ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 121-130/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MANUGOD SAMMY MALACO Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANUIT MELVIN SUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MANUKIL MERCK MELAN CASTILLO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
MANULAT GRACE ANN BONILLA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANULAT ROMAN PEREZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MANULONG JERSON VIDAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
MANUPAC SHARIFF NUR TUMOG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MANUS CONNE YBAÑEZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MANZA MAYLEN TAWAY Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MANZAN AISA TAWAKALAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANZANA YOLINDA RABINO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
MANZANARES CHARMINE IRISH RUBOCCA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MANZANILLA ANGELO BALADIANG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANZANILLO KRENZEL ANN GERARDO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
MANZANO AMANTE JR BAUTISTA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
MANZANO ANGELICA AFROILAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
MANZANO BRYAN JHON AVELINO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
MANZANO DINO DEOMPOC Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 90 119 99 4
MANZANO DONNA GEPANA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MANZANO ERIC PEROCHO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MANZANO MARIBEL VALERIO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MANZANO MARIETTA CERVAÑIA Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANZANO RALPH LORENZ MAZO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
MANZANO REMEDIOS LARIOZA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MANZANO RONA SONIDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MANZO JOHNNIEL RAMO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MANZON CARLOS PABLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANZON JIMMY SUNGA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
MAOICAN DAISY RIVERA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
MAPA BIANCA CAMILLE GUECO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MAPA JETHRO MADERA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAPA MICHAEL JAN IAN GIERE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
MAPA RACHEL MADRIÑIAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
MAPAGDALITA CHERRY ANN MANZANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
MAPALAD MARCELINA BRAZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MAPALO NELLY BISSOK Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
MAPANDE AIREEN DEJARLO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 87 118 99 2
MAPANG JENNIFER DELUNA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MAPANO REZAN LAGRADA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAPILE PATRICIA LOUISE CIMAFRANCA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MAPILI ANDREA MACABANGON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
MAPILI JEFFREY FIACO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MAPILI KENT FLORES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
MAPOLA JECEL ALCORAN Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MAPURO SYRAH SABAWAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MAPUTI MAYLYN ODTOHAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAPUTOL MERLYNA TEKWASAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAQUE PETRONIO JR IGNACIO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAQUESIAS ALIVON YABUT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MAQUI CARLO LAYUG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MAQUILAN MANILYN SALTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MAQUILANG MARASOL CANUNTOY Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MAQUILING CHRISTIAN TIMBAS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MAQUILING JANNETTE MANFREDO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
MAQUILING JEFFRAY LAMBINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MAQUILING RHODORA DANAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
MAQUIMOT BRYAN VILANDO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MAQUIÑANA CHRISTINE SAN JUAN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MAQUIÑANA CHRISTOPHER LUDOVICE Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
MAQUIÑANA IRENE QUILITOROI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
MAQUINTO JAMES MINCIANO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
MAQUINTO NATY MAMARAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MAQUIRANG AIRIZ BALOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
MAQUIRANG ERLINDA CASQUIJO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MAQUIRANG KATHERINE BALOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAQUIRANG REYMUN ARABIANA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MAQUIRAYA JAYSON MARIANO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
MAQUIRING RASHELL ARROGANTE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MAQUISA MARISSA CAÑETE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MARA JUVY REPOL Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
MARA MARITES DIVINO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
MARA-ON NARCILIE CADUCOY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MARA-ON NERDELIE CADUCOY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MARAASIN REGINA DELA CERNA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MARAAT ANGGELICA MARTIN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARAAT OTHNIEL RIESINI MARTIN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARAAT RIESJONN MARTIN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
MARABE JASMIN PARADO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MARABELLA JOHN JOSEPH PINTANG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 93 120 100 2
MARABILLO MALAICA ESTRELLOSO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MARABLE NICOLE F Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
MARAHAY ROLAND ALLEGADO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MARALIT ELIEZEL ESGUERRA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
MARAMAG ARTEZA CALLUBAQUIB Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
MARAMARA MARGINE ABELLA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MARAMBA LEO TIBAGACAY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MARAMBA MA CHRISTINE MALANUM West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
MARAMBA NIKKI ANGELO FRANDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
MARANA MARIA VICTORIA BONIFACIO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
MARAÑAN JEANETH SUAN Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MARANAN MARY JOY MARASIGAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
MARAÑAN OLIVER MONTERO Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MARANAN RYAN JAY VELASQUEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
MARANGA KEVIN BELARMA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MARANGA LAURENCE SATO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
MARANGA NERISSA AÑABIEZA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MARANGA ROSE MARIE ANGELIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MARANION JOHN KEVIN JIMENEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MARAÑON MELANIE ROSE LANORIAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MARANTAL JAYSON FREDERICK ABRIL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MARANTAL PAULINE NIÑA MOLENILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MARANTAL ROWENA BETITO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MARAON VICTOR JR DUBLAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MARARANG CARLA MONTES Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
MARASIGAN ANNABELLE BRAZIL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MARASIGAN ANNALYN BISA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 4
MARASIGAN ARCKEY LUMANGCAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MARASIGAN EMELITA DELA CRUZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
MARASIGAN JERRY PIZARRO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MARASIGAN MAUREEN ALEGRIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MARASIGAN MICHELLE NAVARRO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MARASIGAN RODOLFO JR GARCIA Quezon Provincial Jail Quezon CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
MARATA DENNIS TRIBUCIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MARATA DINO TRIBUCIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MARATA RAYAN CAHUSAYAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MARAVE IAN JASPER CONCEPCION Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MARAVELES REYNALDO JR SABEJON Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MARAVILES LILANNIE WAGAS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
MARAVILLA EDEN RIGOR San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
MARAVILLA ELENITA LONTAYAO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MARAVILLA ELISEO SUMUGAT Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
MARAVILLA JENIFFER NEPOMUCENO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
MARAVILLA KRISTINE JOY OCULAM Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MARAVILLA REX JASARINO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MARAVILLA STEPHEN MARK TAGALAN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MARAVILLA VIRGINIA PANOTES Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 3
MARAVILLAS ANNA MICHIELLE GELIG Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
MARAVILLAS PETER LLOYD HERO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MARAYA MA ANGELI REQUIRME San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MARAYA VINCENT BAYAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MARBANO JEFFREY CATADOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MARBEBE MELVIN PORSEL Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MARBEBE REYBERTH BORLADO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
MARBEBE ROJEMAE GUIWANON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MARBEL JONALYN MILLOS Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
MARBELLA INELOU NARES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
MARBELLA RENANTE MONATO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MARBID JONALYN VERGARA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
MARCAIDA MELISSA MORAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
MARCELINO ELIZABETH REYES Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MARCELINO KIMBERLY JOAN BAUTISTA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
MARCELINO LENDON CAPE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MARCELLA IRENE NATIVIDAD Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MARCELLONES JESTONI W Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MARCELO CARLITO JR PITACIO Aurora Provincial Jail Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MARCELO CHRISTINA AGAPITO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MARCELO JOYCE CAIDE Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
MARCELO KRIS ALFONSO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MARCELO MA IRISH CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MARCELO NOEMI ANGELES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
MARCELO RONNEL INGLES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
MARCELO ROSELYN GAVIOLA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MARCERA YELYN LAURE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
MARCHAN MARCIA CATAMCO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
Page 121 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MARCIA JEAN KRISHA TIONGSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
MARCIAL RENELYN CAISIP Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MARCILLA RONALD MENOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MARCOS DANDILO DUQUE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 3
MARCOS LUCKY JAN BACCAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MARCOS MYREN GUNDA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
MARCOS ROZANO ROSANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
MARCOS SUSAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
MAREGMEN JOYCE DE GUZMAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MARFA ARCHIE RYAN JARINA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MARFIL ERNEST PHILIPPE MUÑOZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
MARFIL JESSIE URSAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MARFIL LEOMENIA DE ALDAY Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MARGAJA SEYCHELLES MAYORDOMO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MARGALLO CATHERINE PINLAC Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MARGALLO JOHN PHILIP ABARICO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MARGALLO KAREN LEI OCAMPO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MARGALLO ROSE ANN PACHECO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 4
MARGAS ROWENA FERNDEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MARGATE NILVEN GUDES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARGIN XYRA MARIE BALBERONA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
MARI APPLE GRACE AROJADO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MARI PAMELA HIBAYA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MARIAL LENIE JANE HERNAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MARIAN MARK ANTHONY L Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
MARIANO AILEEN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
MARIANO ANGELA DE LEON Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MARIANO ARLINDA ROMAGOZA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MARIANO BABYLYN BALAN-EG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
MARIANO CHARLON MEL MARTIN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
MARIANO DANIKA MANALASTAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MARIANO DUKE ERVIN TARRIELA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
MARIANO ESTERLITA SANTOS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MARIANO FELIMON JR YAKIN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
MARIANO HOMER MEDINA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MARIANO JAY-AR LASCANO Quezon City Jail Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
MARIANO JAYSON AGUSTIN Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MARIANO JESSIE BELL ESPINOSA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MARIANO JHELIE ROCHELLE CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MARIANO JOAN TURLA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MARIANO JOHN MARK LEGASPI Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
MARIANO JOYCE DEE DE GUZMAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MARIANO JULIE ANN NARVADEZ Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
MARIANO LORENS BENDULO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MARIANO MARIBEL BELTRAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MARIANO MARK GILSON AGUILAR San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MARIANO MARLON GARCIA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MARIANO MELISSA OSORIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
MARIANO MYRNA PULMANO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MARIANO PAULO CABALTERA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 3
MARIANO REGGIE TUMALAD Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
MARIANO RITCHIE REMON Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MARIANO RUBYLIN AREVALO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MARIBAO ELPIE RABANES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
MARIBAO JOAN INTONG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MARIBAO JOHN MARK SAYSON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MARIBUHOC HONEY GRACE IRORITA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
MARIBUJOC RICKY BUNAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
MARIDABLE WENEFREDO JR BIBAOCO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MARIGMEN FERDINAND NECESITO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MARIKIT LLANIE LEQUIGAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MARIKIT MARIFE LUNA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MARILLA MARY ANN NOBLEZA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
MARIMLA NIKKOLOU DONATO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MARIMON IVON OMILA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARIN CONSOLITA ROÑA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MARIN DERICK LLAMERA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
MARIN MARK JON MUSNI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
MARIN STEFANIE SUPAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
MARINA APRIL JOY TAJAN San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 70 95 70 3
MARIÑAS JUN ASHLEY VELASCO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MARIÑAS RONIE RUSTOM SUNIEGA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MARINDA KEVIN JAMES DOMINGUEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MARINO GINO CAOY Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
MARINO JAMES JR PERALTA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MARINO JAN LANDRO PERALTA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MARIÑO JESSIE MONTOJO San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MARINO MARIEL PAYANGDO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
MARIÑO RAYMUND FABRIGAS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MARIQUIT ALEXANDER ABADINAS Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MARIQUIT JOANA ROSE DIGA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MARIQUIT JONALYN DIGA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MARISTELA CARLO DOMER Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MARISTELA KATRINA MADRIGALEJOS Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
MARITANA IMEE ANGWAY Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MARIVELES APOLLO DULCE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MARIWA RASDIE MOHAMMAD Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MARMITO CLIFTON DURAC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAROHOM ROLYN AGUIRRE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
MAROMI MARK ANTHONY MESODIEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
MARPA JIOSEBELLE SABANDIJA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MARPIGA LORECEL RODIL Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MARPURI MARICEL DE GUZMAN Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MARQUEDA CLINT ACE LUSTIVA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
MARQUEDA KENT ALDEN LUSTIVA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MARQUEDA LAURA ABAD Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MARQUESES EUNIES ANNE BAÑA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MARQUESES RICHARD SEVILLA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MARQUESES VICENTE SEBASTIAN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
MARQUETA ROLAND MACALINAO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MARQUEZ AMOR GUIBO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
MARQUEZ ANALYN A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MARQUEZ ARIEL JOSEPH ROGON Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
MARQUEZ CATHERINE MAPATAC Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
MARQUEZ FLORANTE MARTINEZ Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
MARQUEZ JAN PAULO CASTILLO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
MARQUEZ JAYZEL CANLAPAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
MARQUEZ JENNY CAJANO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MARQUEZ JOHNSON DELA CRUZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
MARQUEZ JOSEPHINE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MARQUEZ JUSTIN MENDOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MARQUEZ LEVI KEITH BRUCE CABANGIL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MARQUEZ MARIA GIA COMPOTO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
MARQUEZ MARIA PAULA TARUC Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
MARQUEZ MARIO ARCENAL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MARQUEZ MARLON MANANQUIL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MARQUEZ MELANIE DELFIN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
MARQUEZ NENITA CAPINIG San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
MARQUEZ NESTLE DELOS SANTOS Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MARQUEZ RANDY GARRIDO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MARQUEZ REKY MONROID Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARQUEZ RICO SAMPAN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MARQUEZ RUDEL FUENTES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MARQUEZ VERLIE SERDUA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
MARRA HARADINE SUMAYLO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MARRA TASHA ALYSSA UMALI Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MARSALA JAIME JR ARQUIZA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MARTE MERVYN LOGMAO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MARTE TERESA CATLI Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
MARTECIO MARY GRACE BELLEN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MARTEL WALNERO QUILLO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MARTELINO RHAYVAL SARANILLO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MARTEZANO ALFE REDONDO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MARTICIO CRISTIAN PAJARON Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
MARTICIO CRISTINE AMPO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MARTILLANO CHERRIELYN VICUÑA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MARTILLANO JOSHUA ACOSTA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MARTILLANO JULIEFER ELACION Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MARTIN ALMEL CULLANTES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MARTIN ARNEL MUNIEZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MARTIN EMY TAKINGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
MARTIN FATIMAM MARVILLA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MARTIN JENNILYN ORLANDA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
MARTIN JOHN LOUIE MARTIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MARTIN JOVELYN BALDIVINO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MARTIN MANILYN BUENAVISTA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MARTIN MICHAEL ABESAMIS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
MARTIN ORLANDO PADILLA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MARTIN RHYES DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MARTIN RIGGS RANDALL PABALAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MARTIN RODRIGO AGBUNAG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MARTIN VERGINIA LANSAO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MARTINADA MARIANNE SISON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
MARTINEZ ALMIRA LOVINO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
Page 122 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MARTINEZ ANA LEA SANSON Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 80 106 95 2
MARTINEZ ANDREA CELINE GIANAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
MARTINEZ ANNALEAH MONIQUE ISIDRO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MARTINEZ ANTONIE MERRIEN TUASON P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MARTINEZ ARJIEMAR IMPANG Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 80 105 94 2
MARTINEZ ARLENE TRINIDAD Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
MARTINEZ BEENFORD MADREO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MARTINEZ BLANCHE MARIE GATTOC Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MARTINEZ CARL ANN CAMASO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
MARTINEZ CHARLES AMIEL LUMIBAO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
MARTINEZ CHARLES DARYL GUECO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MARTINEZ CLAUDE BRYAN MAGHIRANG San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MARTINEZ DANILO JR DELA TORRE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
MARTINEZ GREGORIO JR BUEDO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 3
MARTINEZ JACKELYN GUMATAY Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MARTINEZ JESUSA QUEZON Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MARTINEZ JHUNETTE ZAMORA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MARTINEZ JOHN ARVIN DESUYO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
MARTINEZ JOHN JOSEPH EUGENIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MARTINEZ JONALYN BAUTISTA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MARTINEZ JONATHAN SANTOS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
MARTINEZ JOSIE NICOLAS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MARTINEZ JULIER GORDUIZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
MARTINEZ KRISTIAN LORENZO ASISTIO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MARTINEZ LORENCE ASPARIN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MARTINEZ LUNDAN DAGANI Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MARTINEZ MA KATRINA NAOE Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MARTINEZ MARC ANTHONY ISIDRO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MARTINEZ MARIA CONCHITA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MARTINEZ MARIE JOY LAGUMBAY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MARTINEZ MARK LA ROSA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
MARTINEZ MARK WILLIAM REYES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MARTINEZ MAXIMO SALMON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MARTINEZ MAY FLOR RANA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
MARTINEZ MERAVEL RIVAS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MARTINEZ MERRY BELINDA E West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MARTINEZ MIGUELITO MARASIGAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MARTINEZ MIRAJANE GOLORAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MARTINEZ NICALINE MAE LUMIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MARTINEZ NORA TAGALOG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MARTINEZ PATRICK JOSEPH PINEDA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
MARTINEZ PAULA PROVIDO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
MARTINEZ REDENTOR MANLAPAZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MARTINEZ ROANA DOMINIQUE ANGELES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
MARTINEZ ROSEMAR CAÑETE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MARTINEZ SHAIMEE MARIANO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MARTINEZ VANESSA ARRABE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
MARTIR MARK JOHN DUBA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MARTIREZ JOSEPH ARREZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
MARTIREZ MEL JOSEPH ABAQUITA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
MARTIREZ RANDAL MARTINEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MARTIREZ SIBYL ADRIENNE ABERIN Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MARTORILLAS GERALDINE BETE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
MARTORILLAS HELBERT ESPINOSA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MARTORILLAS MARICRIS RONILLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MARTORILLAS NELLIA TORREON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MARTOS JALYMAR CATAAG Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
MARTOS RIO REGAÑON Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MARTOS THERESA CAGANG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MARTUS GENESIS EMMANUEL CATALUÑA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MARU JENILYN MEDIDA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MARU JERALYN MEDIDA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MARU MA ELENA GECOSALA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
MARU MARGIE LAWAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MARU ROMULO DELOS REYES Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
MARU RUBY ANN CAÑETE Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MARUCUT MURIEL AVA PEÑAREDONDA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MARUJI RASHIDA ADJARAIE Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 76 101 87 2
MARUYA MARILYN MARIANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MARZAN LLOYD ALBERT CABAHUG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MARZAN RANIEL MAURICIO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MARZO JHOANNA PAULA COMIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
MARZO MELANI ESCAPOLAR Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
MARZO ROCHELLE BARCELO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MARZONIA MICHAEL ROXAS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
MAS MANILYN ALIMANE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MASA ROSE ANN MONTA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 115 99 2
MASABA ELCA RAMOS Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
MASABOT ROWENA MAÑABO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
MASADAO REBELITA LIZALES Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MASAGA PAULINO JR MAGNO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MASAGLANG MARJON S Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MASALIG JOHN PUELAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MASAMLOC ARNEL DASAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MASANCAY LORYNEL DALOGDOG Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MASANGKAY JOCELYN HERNANDEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MASANGKAY MELVIN BELINARIO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MASANGUID JOCELYN LASCAMANA Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MASARAP RONALDO JR MAINIT Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MASARING ARLENE TUNGGAY Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MASARQUE ERA NUÑEZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MASARUSA JEANELIE CROJEDA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MASAYANG MARY-ANN MANON-OG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MASAYON IVAN RHEI ASTUDILLO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
MASAYON JUAM-JAY PADILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MASAYON JUMY CARL PADILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MASAYON RHEA BURAGAY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
MASBANG MARK JOSEPH BATO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MASCARDO JAY ANN MAE CAMINADE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
MASCARIÑAS BRIAN RESPONSO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MASCOD ADZME ALIMODEN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MASCULINO JOY SUMAMPONG Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MASICLAT ABIGAIL BARREDO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
MASILLONES ROMELYN ESPADILLA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MASING MICHAEL MANANGAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
MASINLOC ELAINE SAN MIGUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MASIRAG JOEMEL CALAHI Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MASLA ROELSON OLOG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MASLIYAN JAPHET ANNABELLE ARAGON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 92 120 100 3
MASLOC MARK GIL JOSEPH SAGADAL Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MASMELA ANGELYN SAN LUIS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MASONG GENESIS HINOGUIN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MASUCOL NELIA SABIO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MASUELA MARESIL LAMDAG Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MASUJER ESTRELLITA ESCOPETE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MASUJER GLEVI JORDAN BAUTISTA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MASUNONG LEONILA CHAVEZ Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MASUNONG MERLYN MANDEL Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAT-AN FRENALYN PEDRO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 3
MAT-AN JESSIE MARIE FELIPE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
MATA ANECIA RECAÑA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MATA HENERSON ALVAREZ Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MATA MARVIN RAMOS Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MATA RAYMOND CHRIS AQUINO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MATA SHARLENE NAVARRETE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
MATA VINCENT ISORES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MATA-AN JESSICA LAG-ASAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
MATABA ARJAY GUSI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MATABIA JUJENN HENNESSY SANTA MARIA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MATAGA ANTHONY VITUG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MATAIS MICHELLE ALLAS Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MATALANG DOMINGO TASI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
MATANDA EDSON SIOCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
MATANDA JERON BARRIENTOS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MATANGCAS MARIBEL WANAY Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MATANGUIHAN IRVIAN COLEEN JOCSON San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MATARANAS REYNALDO CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
MATARLO DIOMAR OLIVAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
MATARO BRYAN JAY ADAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MATARONDO JENNY GEGANTOCA San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MATCHADO RIZA REYES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
MATE JOHN MYCO HUMAWID Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MATEO AGUSTIN BENDIE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
MATEO CRISTINE BALAUAG Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
MATEO DEAN JESUS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MATEO DOLLY GAOIRAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
MATEO GERALDSON CASTAÑEDA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MATEO JENNY GRACE PIMENTEL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
MATEO MACKLEIN DENYSON VILLANUEVA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MATEO MAILYN ESPIRITU Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
MATEO MARK ALVIN MONTA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MATEO MARVIN LIGASPINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MATEO MYRA GALLARDO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MATEO NEIL JUNE LEGASPI Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
Page 123 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MATEO PERLITA ENRIQUEZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 2
MATEO REMSON CHAVEZ MYRC Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
MATEO ROBERT TUBAY Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MATEO ROCHELLE DURAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
MATEUM RANDY KIBANOFF Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
MATHIS RHODA ALONZO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
MATIANO MICHELLE ORILLAN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MATIAS JOHN ISIAH SODELA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
MATIAS KATHLEEN ANNE MERCADO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
MATIAS KATRINA VILLANUEVA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MATIAS KIMBERLY ANNE MERCADO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
MATIAS MARK ANTHONY ARELLANO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
MATIAS ROSENIA FERNANDEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MATIBAG JOHN GENESIS CONTRERAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MATIBAG RAYMUNDO ARGUELLES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MATIC REINER JOHN GATPANDAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MATICALDAO ALMOND JOHN MAGHARI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MATIGA ROMEO MACAWILE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MATILAC AIZA SALILING Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
MATILDO MERCY PACHICA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
MATILLANO CRISELDA ALEMIN Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MATILLANO MARY JANE VALENZUELA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
MATILOS ANALIZA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MATIMATICO ANGELI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 4
MATO SAMANTHA BALANO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
MATONDO THERESA PAUSAL Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MATORE HAZEL ANN CANDIDO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MATOS DOREEN TEE Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MATOS JEFFRIL BOTER Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MATRE MARY-ANN TICONG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
MATRIDO CHEREN PEREMNE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MATTA MELCHEE CASTRO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
MATTA REYNALDO ANDRADE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MATUBA MARK DONEL JIMENA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MATUBIS BEREA IGNACIO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MATUGAS MARY JOY MAÑOZA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
MATUGAS MELINDA BESAGAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
MATUGAS NANCY FRANCISCO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MATUGAS ROCHELLE MAE BISAYA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MATUGUINA ANDREW DOLAYBA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MATUGUINAS ALFREDO CASIÑARES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MATUGUINAS KIMVEL PEDRAYA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MATULIN MARIA CRISTINA BONGGOL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MATUNDING HERNIE GWIN ARES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MATUNDING SALAMONA DELA CRUZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MATUOG MELCA LARGO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MATURA RECYL SUSTIGUER Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MATURA REMELY SUSTIGUER Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MATURAN GENEBERT SALMORO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MATURAN JOEY CALAMBA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MATURAN LUISA DIQUITO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MATURAN RONALD SAMEJON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MATUS IANA KRISTINE VARGAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
MATUSALEM ARJEN ANTONIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
MATUTINA MA CAXANDRA DELOS SANTOS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MATUTINA RENALYN ANTONIO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MATUZ MARIZ MENDOZA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MAUG MUMAR OCUSAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAULAHA SALMALYN MUZZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MAULANA CESAR JR RAMOS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MAULANIN BINGBONG AGAGAD Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MAULHI KAYCEE LINNAM Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MAULION MAURICIO BALUNSONG Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MAUNAY JEMIMAH Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MAUPOY JAMES LUMEN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MAURICIO APRILYN TUDLA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MAURICIO JOSEPH ALBERT AQUINO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
MAURICIO REA HERMOGENES Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MAURICIO REA PHINE PAJE Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MAURILLO RUBELYN WENCESLAO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MAURIN MARISSA LASTIMADO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAURIN MARJULIE LASTIMADO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAURO RANEL ESING Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAWALIC RESTITUTO MAGLINAB Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAXILOM RJANE JIMENEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
MAXIMO RAZEL NAVARRA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MAXINO FARAH JEAN CUEVA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
MAY SUNSHINE YVVETTE JOHNSON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
MAY-AS FLORENCIA BUSBUS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MAY-AS PETER AMORA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 2
MAYANG ANALYN PANOLINO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MAYANG ELMOR LUZCARDO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MAYANO LORNA AGAPITO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
MAYAO SAMUEL CALABSON Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
MAYCACAYAN EMAR DE LEON Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MAYERS JAYCAR AGPALO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
MAYES JUSTIN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
MAYGE JEAN SABOSIDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MAYHAY CHARMAINE ABARIENTOS San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
MAYLON MARY ANN LABE Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
MAYNOPAS GENALYN MAGBASA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAYO ABEGAIL MANAO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MAYO HONELLE EDORIA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MAYO JHO-ANNA WASIN Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
MAYO LILIBETH RAMONES Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MAYOLA DANNY ABELAR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MAYONO RYAN ORACOY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MAYOR CONCEPCION DULHAO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAYOR JEFFREY DIAZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 4
MAYOR JOEL DATOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
MAYOR MARY JANE GALANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MAYORMITA CARRIE MAY TIONGCO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MAYPA JEMMA BOLON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
MAYRINA JUVILYN LORENZO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MAYUGA CHRISHALYN REYNA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
MAZO DONNALYN BAUTISTA San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MAZO MENARD FERRY San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MAZO ROLINA ROSE SORIA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MAZO SIMEONA ENCARNACION Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MC DANIELS STEVEN ALLEN VILLARIAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MCLEMORE ROSARIO CARLOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
MEBA DINABELLE TOMINES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 3
MECA MARK VIRGIL BACTONG Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MECARAL RONALD ESTREMOS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MECEDILLA MARISSA LISONDRA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MECISAMENTE DANIELA MARIE VEGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 3
MECOMPAL JUNEFIL MALINAO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 3
MEDALLA ANTHONY MAHINAY Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MEDALLA LUDY PANGANDUYON Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
MEDALLA MARY ROSE BACHA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
MEDALLA SAVINA JOYCE ASIS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
MEDALLO JOJIE C Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MEDAYO RAHIMA SALINDAL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
MEDEL ERIK EMMANUEL ALIX Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MEDEL MARISA TAGONG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MEDEL RUSSEL LISAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MEDEL ZORAIDA FEDALGO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
MEDEZ ERLINDA GERASMIA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MEDEZ YOLANDA CARILLO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MEDIANA APRIL ANN NAMUCO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MEDIANA DARWIN JR BOQUILA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MEDIANISTA ELLYN DOCIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
MEDIN CHUCK LEONARD PEÑERO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MEDINA BABY MEDALYN LIBIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MEDINA DEXTER CASTILLO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MEDINA EMILIA ARIZAPA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
MEDINA ENGEL BLESSLY SIMEON CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MEDINA GENEVIVE BATOLINA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MEDINA GLADYS YARIS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
MEDINA HERMOGENES ACASO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MEDINA IAN JOSEPH CUACHON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MEDINA JENNY TAGULINAO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
MEDINA JOHN LOUIE MANANSALA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MEDINA JOHN PAUL RODRIGUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
MEDINA JOYCE G Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
MEDINA KIM RDHEN PANTALEON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
MEDINA LLOYD Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
MEDINA MARICEL FRANCISCO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MEDINA MARK DIONISIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
MEDINA MARK ANDREW ESPINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
MEDINA MARVIN CATAQUIZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MEDINA MARY RODITH FRANCO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
MEDINA REYNALDO SINGUE Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MEDINA ROMMEL DALIDA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
Page 124 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MEDINA ROMULO JR SADDUL Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 2
MEDINA RYCHOLE JERARD NADELA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MEDINA RYENEL TRIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MEDINA STEPHANIE SIMEON CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
MEDIO EDDIE JR GICAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MEDRANO ALDWIN BUENAOBRA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
MEDRANO ANGEL ODEN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MEDRANO JENNIFER BUTIAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 3
MEDRANO LYN DIPALAC Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MEDRANO MELANIE COBARRUBIAS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
MEDRANO NANETTE GASMEN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
MEDRANO SARAH PAULE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
MEDUA CRISTINE GARIN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
MEER GRETCHEN GELBOLINGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
MEGALLON NOEMI THOMAS Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 96 72 3
MEGUISO EXCELE ALILING Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MEIM IRISH MARK MAMARIL Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MEJARES ANTONIO JR MOSCA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MEJARES ERLINDA DAGOY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MEJARES JESSIE PASAPORTE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MEJARES JOSEPH DULCE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MEJIA JOANA MARIE JACINTO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MEJIA JOHN MARK DE JOSE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MEJIA RAFAEL CABALLERO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
MEJIA ROLLY BELZA BJMP District Jail Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
MEJIA RYAN RENE TANDOC West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MEJIAS ERIC FELIPE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MEJICA HELEN MOSCOSA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MEJILLANO MAY AGRIPA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
MEJOREZ JOHN REY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 2
MEJOS MELCHORA BONGCAC Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MEJOY LOUELLA REVELO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MEKING GENESSA AGRIPO Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MELAD EVILYNM ALCANTARA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MELANIO ANTONIO JR C Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MELANIO CAHECEN MARTOS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MELANIO MICHAEL MARTOS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MELAUR DEXTER INTONG City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
MELCHOR RONEL TARAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MELECIO ALJON ABALOS West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MELECIO HENRY MARK ESPAÑOL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MELECIO IRENE MANTUA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MELECIO JENELYN MANTUA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MELECIO JESUS ROLAND VINUYA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
MELECIO LEAH SEGUI Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MELEGRITO JOEL IGLESIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MELENCION ELMER REBOCAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MELENCION LOYD CRISTIAN DIACOR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MELENDEZ TONY REY IDOS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
MELENDRES LORNA MIJASCO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MELENDRES MARVIN OMOYON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MELENDRES MAYDE OMOYON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MELENDRES MICHAEL MAGPUSAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MELENDY DIANA MANALANG Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
MELGAR JENERSON CELMAR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
MELGAR JENNIFER OQUINDO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
MELGAREJO MARY TWINKLE PEREZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MELGASO CINDY ADANZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MELGAZO GERALD AWATIN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MELICOR JOHN RICK NIERE Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MELIDO SADDAM GUTIERREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MELITON BAMBENIE LANGCUYAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
MELITON MANSUTO LACSON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MELLOMIDA JOHN KENNETH MACAHILAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MELLOMIDA MARK OGAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
MELLORIA BONIFACIO JR DUAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MELO JENIL SARANILLO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MELO ROBIN BONDOC San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MELOD JOEL AGAGON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
MELODI JOCHEL DIYAYA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MEMITA MARIA ELENA PERLITA SOMERA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
MEMPIN CLIFFER JOHN MARINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MEMPIN CYRILL CLINT RONGQUILLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MEMPIN RISCHELLE RADA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MEMREBE BONIFACIA VELASCO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MEN MARGARETH LACO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MEÑA CRISANTA SOLIVEN Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 3
MEÑAS MAREVIC AUSENTE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MENCIR JOELDA CUSIN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MENDAJE MARY ANGELA CENA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MENDAJE OSCAR ESPINOSA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MENDAÑA RALPH ROLAND G Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
MENDAROS CHRISTINE LAO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MENDEZ ANALYN ARENDAIN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MENDEZ ANGELYN ALBINIO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
MENDEZ ANJANETTE GOTIZA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MENDEZ ERMELITA JALOP Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MENDEZ FRESIE-JON PAHIGNALO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 71 96 72 4
MENDEZ JANINE POBLETE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 91 120 100 3
MENDEZ MARBIN MADREO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MENDEZ MARISA MONDONIDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
MENDEZ NESTLE LANIC Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MENDEZ WENDY ORONAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
MENDIGO JEFFREY VERZOSA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
MENDIGO WALTER VERZOSA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
MENDIGORIA ANITA GATCHALLAN Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
MENDIOLA ANNA MARIE ALINAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MENDIOLA ROLANDO CORTINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA ABIGAEL AMURAO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
MENDOZA ALELI PICA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
MENDOZA ANALIE ABELLANOSA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MENDOZA ANGELO TORRES CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA ANTHONY JESUS VILLANUEVA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MENDOZA ARIS APOSTOL Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MENDOZA ARNIE DELA VEGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA AURORA ALBORILLA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
MENDOZA BENEDICT SAN PEDRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
MENDOZA BENJAMIN DELA ROSA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MENDOZA BLESSIE DELA CRUZ Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MENDOZA CARLA JADE SERVILLON Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
MENDOZA CHARITO TONGOL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MENDOZA CHRIS JUDE ZAFRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
MENDOZA CHRISTINE MARIE DALISAY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 3
MENDOZA CHRISTOPER RODA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA CHRISTOPHER JAMES MASONGSONG Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA CIENA MARIEL LONTOC Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA COLYN MAMING Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA CRISANTA DE LEON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
MENDOZA CRISANTO SARANZA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
MENDOZA DANICA ANN DOMINGUEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MENDOZA DARCEL VALZADO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MENDOZA DELIA BELLO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 120 100 3
MENDOZA EDITA CATIIS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA EDITA ORBONG Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MENDOZA EDITH TAGALAG Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MENDOZA EDNA BONITO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA EFRAIM JHONES BUGCAT Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MENDOZA ELIZABETH DE TORRES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MENDOZA EMILEE FRANCISCO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
MENDOZA ERENIO CLEMENTE Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
MENDOZA EUGENE CADS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
MENDOZA EVANGELINE NUÑEZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MENDOZA EXSIL BUTIGAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MENDOZA FREDDIE DE ALCA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MENDOZA GEMMA ALCANAR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
MENDOZA GINA BERNARDO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
MENDOZA GINA CAPUTE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA GLAIZA DUSAL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MENDOZA GLENN INGAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MENDOZA GREGDEL MERETE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA GREGORIO BAUTISTA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA HANNAH GONZALES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
MENDOZA IRAH JACA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
MENDOZA IVY FRANCISCO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
MENDOZA JANICE CASTILLO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MENDOZA JAY-R ESGUERRA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MENDOZA JEANIE GOC-ONG Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MENDOZA JEFERZON LUMALANG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
MENDOZA JENNEFER MACATANGAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
MENDOZA JENNELYN GARCIA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
MENDOZA JERICOLOYD DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MENDOZA JERWIN GUTIERREZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MENDOZA JESICA LOPEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MENDOZA JESSICA SARASAL Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
Page 125 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MENDOZA JETTER HERNANDEZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MENDOZA JOED AGUDO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA JONATHAN GARCIA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MENDOZA JOSE JR PELANTE Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MENDOZA JOSEPHINE TAGALAG Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA JUSTINE ANTHONY AZARCON Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
MENDOZA JUVYLET DUMALAG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
MENDOZA KATHRINA ABEGAIL SALANDANAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
MENDOZA KAY MALABANAN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA KEITH SANTOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA KIMBERLEE AMURAO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA KRIZZELLE ANNE SORIANO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
MENDOZA LEMUEL GREGORIO VILLENA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
MENDOZA LIGAYA FUENTES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
MENDOZA LORELYN FRANCISCO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MENDOZA LOWILLA MENDEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
MENDOZA MANUEL MANIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
MENDOZA MARCELA SALI-EM Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA MARICAR FELECIA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA MARICEL WAJI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MENDOZA MARILYN FRANCO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MENDOZA MARIO LUIS EXCONDE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA MARISSA ESTRELLA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MENDOZA MARITES CANAPE BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
MENDOZA MARITES PERIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
MENDOZA MARK JEAN CERDEÑA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA MARK KEVIN BARICAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 3
MENDOZA MARY GRACE BUENAFE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
MENDOZA MARY GRACE SAHAGUN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
MENDOZA MELODY GUERRERO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA MERVILEN PAPIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MENDOZA MINALYN GUTIERREZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
MENDOZA MYLENE MALDOS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA MYLYN PANGANIBAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MENDOZA NESSALYN BERNARDO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA NOREEN GRACE ALVAREZ San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA PAUL JOHN MACALALAD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MENDOZA PHILIP BRETAÑIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MENDOZA RAMON FLORIDA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA RANDY SY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA RANZEN PUNO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MENDOZA REMEDIOS DELA PEÑA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
MENDOZA REMIL LAOSINGUAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
MENDOZA RESURRECCION RAMA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA RICHARD MELO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA RICKY AWING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
MENDOZA RIZELL DELA CERNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
MENDOZA ROCHELLE BARROGA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
MENDOZA ROCHELLE GALVEZ Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MENDOZA RODERICK CRUZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MENDOZA ROEDER PAUL DORIMON San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MENDOZA ROMAR MANGCO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MENDOZA ROSA ROWENA PUNZALAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
MENDOZA ROSHELLE BANASTAO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MENDOZA SALVACION REMECIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MENDOZA SAMANTHA CLAIRE PALMES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
MENDOZA SANDY MENDOZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MENDOZA SARAH JANE LOUISE POQUIZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MENDOZA SHEILA MARIE DATOR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
MENDOZA SHIELA ALGONES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MENDOZA SIMEONA MAGNO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MENDOZA SIVINIA BANGATE Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
MENDOZA VAN KRISTIAN HALLAR Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MENDOZA VHALEN LOU ABENES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 113 99 3
MENDOZA VINCENT POCTE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 3
MENDOZA WARLITO MAXIMO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
MENDOZA WILFREDO JR CABANLIG Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MENDOZA ZHARYL VI SIGUEN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
MENDREJE JERSON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MENDREZ JAKILYN SACAMAY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MENDREZ MERCYLANI CANILLO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MENDROS BRYAN OCTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MENDROS ELSA BALDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MENDZA ELMERA DAGUIDOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MENESES ELLMAR CORDOVA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
MENESES RONABETH VIAÑA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
MENESES ROWENA NECESARIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
MEÑEZ JAN-KENNETH SENSICO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
MENGALA JARIZ KING PERSIA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MENGOTE RHEA T V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MENGUITO ERWIN TIZON Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MENINA JOHNLEN BERCERO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MENINGUITO BEN JADE BENENOSO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MENOR FREDELIA BASILIO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MENOR MARC JONE VILLAFANIA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
MENOR MARIGENE MONDAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
MEÑORIA ANTHOPHIL BATAYOLA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MEÑOZA ARKEEN RYJOV MORELOS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MEÑOZA CLIFFORD GARDOSI Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MEÑOZA MA YOCEPLENE ESPERANZA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
MENSON MARY JOANNE VILLARMINO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MENTE ALVEN MANDAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MENTE ELSIE GUMILID St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MENTE ERIC SILVANO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MENTE JAN MICHAEL SILVANO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
MENTE JEMMAR RUBIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MENZI JENNIFER DAGUIOAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
MEODE ALBERT CASIMSIMAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
MEPARANUM JOVYENN MONTERO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
MERABUENO GENEZ SAMUYA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MERACAP JENELYN PLAZO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
MERANDA ANA JOY JARA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
MERANO DONNA RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MERANO JELRY PADRE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
MERANO MARICEL LUMUTOS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
MERAS MA DACHEL PAGTAKHAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
MERAS MARY GRACE TORAJA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 110 98 2
MERCADER JENO NAYA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MERCADER JOEVINE GOMEZ Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MERCADER JOSEPHINE MARRION SILVANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
MERCADER SHELA NAVARRO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
MERCADERO JULIUS ESTREBELLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MERCADO AIKO FLORES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MERCADO ALVIN BLANCE Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MERCADO ARJIE TIBAYAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MERCADO CARMELITA DIZON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
MERCADO CYRIL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
MERCADO DAN QUIÑONES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
MERCADO DANILO JR B San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MERCADO DEEJEY TAN Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
MERCADO DOMINADOR CASTRO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MERCADO ELVIRA DOMINGO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MERCADO ERIC O Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MERCADO EVELYN BOADO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MERCADO FLORDELUNA SANTIAGO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
MERCADO JANZEN KARLA CASTAÑEDA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MERCADO JONATHAN TOLARBA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
MERCADO JUDIEL CORTES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
MERCADO KARL PAOLO ROSERO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MERCADO KEVIN MATTHEW ELIVERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
MERCADO LHYN BICARME San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MERCADO MANETH MALINAO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MERCADO MARGARET MARY PLATEROS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
MERCADO MARIELIE HUGO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MERCADO MARILOU HUERTAZUELA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
MERCADO MARITES CORPUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MERCADO MARKNEL GICOLE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MERCADO MARNIE POTICANO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
MERCADO MARVIC JAN FLORES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
MERCADO MARVIN CAGASAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MERCADO MARY JOY CABILATAZAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MERCADO MARY ROSE ANN LAPARAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MERCADO MELANIE LAYAN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MERCADO MELVIE BRACEROS Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
MERCADO MICHELLE LACAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
MERCADO NATHALIA BIANCA DERE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
MERCADO NOELITO VELLAMAC Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MERCADO OSCAR CATIENZA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
MERCADO OSCAR DIONESIO Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MERCADO RACHEL BUENO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MERCADO RAYMOND SANTUYO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MERCADO RICHMOND CORTES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MERCADO ROBIN MARIANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
MERCADO SHERLYN DAPROZA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 3
Page 126 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MERCADO WILFREDO III DOMINGO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
MERCANO JONETHEL CANDIDO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
MERCEDE ROBERT REYES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MERCEDES MARC JHON DACLES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MERCIALES LUCIL TERO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MERCULISIO RAYMART MASANGCAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
MERCURIO ANN MARGARET JAMILI Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MERCURIO FRANK APINO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MERCURIO OLIVIA BAUTISTA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MERCURIO WINDY OLDEN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
MEREDORES CRISTITA PEÑARANDA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MEREHILDO MARK ANTHONY TITULAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MERENILLO IRISH JAYA DAYAGANON Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MERENILLO RECHIE RUANIS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
MEREZ EMMANUEL RUPERO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 3
MEREZ MYRA SABIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 3
MERHAN SARRAH JANE CONGE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MERIA ANA THERESA CRUZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MERIADO JUAN VICTOR MARCELINO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MERIDA ANGEL DAYAO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MERIDA CHERRY CATERA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
MERIDA KIM ROSE BANTAYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
MERIDA MARK ZEBEDE ABALOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MERIDOR JARIZA MATAYOM Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MERILO JANICE AMISOLA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
MERILO MERIN PERANCO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
MERIN CHARLEMAGNE NIDEA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MERIN ERWIN MOLINA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
MERIN LOUIE DALIT Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MERIN RACHEL AMBAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MERIN RUNDIE MULATO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
MERINA ROGELIO JR SUMILAY Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MERIÑO EVELYN BALISCA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
MERIS REYNALD ALNAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MERJAN MYRA CONSTANTINO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MERJUDIO ROSELYN DEQUITO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MERLE ANGELITO NATCHOR Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MERLIN CHRISTIAN ANTHONY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
MERLIN NERRIZA RENTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
MERO ROSVIE ORNOPIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
MERTO JANICE OBESO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
MERZA CHE-ANNE RIVAS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MESA ERNIE MORALES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MESA MELCHOR ANCIANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MESAHON SHARON TROMPETA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MESALUCHA JOHN KENNETH DELOS SANTOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
MESANA JONI ROLDAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
MESCALLADO JON CARLO CANLAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MESDE MARRY ROSE SEÑAL Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 4
MESIA JEHAN CORAL Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
MESTOSO SANNY JOY CASAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
METERIO JEAN ROSE FRIAS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
METILLO JOEY JOPIA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MI-OT FLORAMAE MONTECINO Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
MIAGAN KRISHEN DAWN BATALLONES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MIANO GERALD REMOTIGUE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MIANO KRISTOFFER GALOPE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MIANO MERVIN PIASAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MIANO RODOLFO ABALLE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MIBULOS ROMEO JR FELIPE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MICABOCSIT MICHAEL DIOLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MICAYAS RONALD GONZAGA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
MICLAT ANJILYN DATU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MICLAT RESTY ORVEN JAYAWON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MICU EFREN TABAG Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MICU MARIO SIMEON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
MICUA GERLY PIGUING Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MICUA GRACE LYN MANAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
MICUA VICTOR BENJAMIN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MICULOB JUNMAR BACAREZA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
MICULOB MARIANO JR AYUHAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MICUTUAN CONNIE HARMAE SALES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MICUTUAN MARK ANTHONY CALUBAG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MICUTUAN PROCESO JR PATAC Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MIDER MELODY DABUCO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MIDO JOSEPHINE LITAWEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
MIEGO ARNEL BOYLES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MIEL MARK LOUIE FRIGINAL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MIER MARIBEL ALBARACIN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MIGABON JOHN REY LEQUIN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MIGABON JOMAR SARSALEJO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MIGDI FLORENCIO ENDONG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MIGRIÑO JANET PAGHUBASAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MIGUE MARICRIS ALVAREZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MIGUEL CAMILLE ANDREA SODOY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MIGUEL DARWIN CAWAYAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MIGUEL ELVIRA CAYAMSO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MIGUEL ERDIE YUZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MIGUEL FFELY DUMAYHAG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MIGUEL JAYSON VELASQUEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
MIGUEL JERAMIE RITUAL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
MIGUEL JOHN RAY BERNAL West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MIGUEL JULIE ANN BADUA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
MIGUEL KIER JAN LOUIS DANTING Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
MIGUEL LAILA DELOS SANTOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MIGUEL LALY DELOS SANTOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MIGUEL LOREILY RAMISCAL Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
MIGUEL MARFEL LANGBIS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MIGUEL MARIFE BASCO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 3
MIGUEL MARILOU CAMPI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MIGUEL RICKY PEPE Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MIJALA MHERIE CRIST BABAO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MIJARES JEFF JOSEPH PELGONE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MIJARES SONIA MESIAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
MIL BEVERLY VEVERO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
MILAGROSA ELENA JASPIO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MILAGROSA KAYPRIEL MENDENILLA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MILAN DENNIS DE JESUS San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MILAN KRISTINE JOY ANGELES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MILAN LYLON MARTIN CAMANGA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
MILAN ROSITA RIVERA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MILANA LEODELYN BASALAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MILAOR ROSEMARIE PRADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MILAR MARILYN RAOT-RAOT Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MILARPES JASMIN BOLANTE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MILAYA MARK ANTHONY TULIAO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
MILGAR JUNIE ROJO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MILITANTE ROWENA GARRIDO Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MILITAR ROSALINDA CARDINAL Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MILITSALA CINDY PALUMPON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
MILITSALA ROLDAN PALUMPON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MILLA CLARISSA DELA CRUZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
MILLA MARLON CAPUA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MILLA RODERICK VILLANUEVA San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MILLA ROSALINDA GUASCH Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MILLAN ALMERA ESTEBAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MILLAN DIANNA MEL PANTUHAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MILLAN IRISH ALVAREZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MILLAN MANILYN BRINGUELA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
MILLAN MARIA CHERIE CABELLO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
MILLANES RAFFY ESPERON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MILLARE CHERRIVIE ALEMANIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 83 109 97 4
MILLARES LUNINGNING REPIL Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
MILLOR EVELYN ALBURO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MILO JERLYN SEGUNDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
MILO JOY BAY-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
MILO RENNIE SALMING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 2
MIÑA ANNALYN LUMANANG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MINA JHUNN DE CASTRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
MINA LEOBEN JR QUIÑONES Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MINA MAY-ANN ROMERO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MINA RAYMOND CORDUBA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
MINANO VICTOR III ROYO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
MIÑAO AMIS SAGAYNO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MIÑAO JOAN DAGATAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MIÑAO RHEA SUMODA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MINDO SHIELA HAPONDAR Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MINESES MARINEL BELLEZA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MING DOMINADOR GONG Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
MINGAO ELIZALDE CARBAJOSA Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MINGAO HEZEL GONZALES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
MINGI MELVIN NAPOLITANO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MINGLANA RAQUEL MARBIBI Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
MINGO BELLA RANCE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
Page 127 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MINGUEZ ORLANDO ANTIQUANDO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MINGUEZ ROLANDO ANTIQUANDO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MINGUITO DOMINIC RAMONIDA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MINGUITO HERON EXCLAMADO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MINGUITO JOAN ROSAL Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 87 118 99 2
MINGUITO MARY GRACE ROSAL Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
MINGUITO MICHAEL CAGO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MINO ELIPEE OGDAMIN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MINO RODEL ESPENORIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MIÑON EBO MIRABITE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
MIÑOZA APRIL GRACE VALENZONA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MIÑOZA HAZEL BORDADORA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MIÑOZA HERALD JUNE BAGUIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MIÑOZA JERLIE MAHILOM Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MIÑOZA JULIET MANUEL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MIÑOZA MARICEL TONIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MIÑOZA MARILYN ISOLA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MIÑOZA MAYVEL JOY MIÑEZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MIOLE RODEL APARECE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MIPARANUM MARIEL DE ROMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
MIPARANUM MARY JANE NOLASCO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MIRA JONA LYNN CATUBIG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MIRA MELVIN TONIDO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MIRA ROMMELYN ALFARO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MIRABALLES LARAH DAPHNY MAINIT Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MIRABUENO MARK KEVIN QUIDILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
MIRAFLOR MARK MAVERICK DERAYA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MIRAFUENTE JEAN BATERZAL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MIRAFUENTES DEVINA CORTEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MIRAFUENTES JHUNREY ABASTAS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MIRAFUENTES KIMLY LEMENTILYO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MIRAFUENTES PETER JOHN GUIMEROY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MIRAFUENTES RONEL CASIPONG Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MIRAL FAUSTINO III CORPUZ Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MIRALPES MARICAR ESTRELLA Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 85 114 99 4
MIRAM JAN KENNETH LUMABI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
MIRAMONTE CRISTINA NUÑEZ Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MIRAÑA CLARITA OCADO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MIRANDA AILEEN JANE CABAHEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MIRANDA ALVIN PABLO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MIRANDA ARISTON BUENSUCESO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MIRANDA CARLA DE VERA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
MIRANDA EDRALYN OPTANA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MIRANDA ERICA TORRES Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
MIRANDA ERICK JOHN TANCIANGCO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
MIRANDA JERALD SUBA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MIRANDA LAWRENCE MALASAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
MIRANDA LEMAR CAINGLES Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MIRANDA MARICRIS SILVERIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MIRANDA MARIVIC BARRIENTOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MIRANDA MELISSA ALGONES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MIRANDA MELODY AGLIPA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
MIRANDA PABLO JR ALARCON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MIRANDA PRINCESS ROANNE VITAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
MIRANDA RAFI MASOUD MALILA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MIRANDA RANDOLF BERNARDO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MIRANDA REGINE SORIANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 3
MIRANDA RONALD MAIN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MIRANDA ROSE ANN BELDA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MIRANDA ROSETTE CUEVAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
MIRANDA ZOREN RADJUDIN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MIRANDILLA ENCARNACION MALATE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MIRANDILLA HARLO DEL CARMEN Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
MIRANO GENESIS GSCHWEND LOZADA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
MIRANO JEAN RICAMARA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
MIRANO LUCKY BARCELONA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
MIRANO MIKKO ALIBANGO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MIRAS EMELYN MAGALLANES Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MIRAS JENNY ROSE PALMA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
MIRAS LAINY ARCHE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MIRASOL DONN GILBERT LUCERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MIRO CYNTHIA MENDOZA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MIRO JADE ORTIZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MIRO LADY SHIELDEA SELMA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
MIRO MARICAR JOY DIAZ Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MISA VANIZA GONZALES Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MISAL MACARIO JR ZULUETA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MISALANG SHERWIN CAÑADA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
MISCALA JIVE PERALTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MISCALA NICOLAS JR FACULTAD Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MISHENKO CHRYSTAL ANN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MISHENKO KATRINA ROSE Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MISNO MARINA TENG Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MISOLA TZARLS ARECHITA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
MISOLES MYRA HINUNANANGAN Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MISOLES RUBELYN BASISTER Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 2
MISON JENNYLYN GURANG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
MISPEROS LORENA CASERO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MISSION JENNY ROMERO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MISSION SERAPIO III CABANELA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MISSION VIRGIE MAGHARI San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MITCHELL JEANNE TULAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
MIURA ERIKA GUTIERREZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
MIYASAKI AKIMAR MAAGAD Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MIZUSAWA TAKESHI ALBANIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
MOAJE KIT PAOLA MORAL Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
MOAJE NOELA POLIQUIT San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
MOAWAD SOSAN ADEL ESPINOSA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MOBE MARIBEL CATADMAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MOBILLA ROD JOHN LEO GAYUBA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MOCA ANGELO MARI CAFE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MOCLING MYRA MUTYA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 120 100 3
MOCORRO MARICEL FAMILARA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
MODA JESSIE MAGPON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MODEO ELMACRYSTAL MAY MAGLASANG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MODEQUILLO JOSHUA MONTELLANO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MODESTO NELSON GADO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MODINA JOANNE ELACION Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MODINO MARY ANN SANOY Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
MOHAMAD NORHADA ABDULLAH Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MOHAMMAD HAMERA PAKILON Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MOHAMMED DANYAH CHUA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MOISES NELIA MALLARI Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
MOISES RAZEL RANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MOISES RONALD GODINO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MOJADO DANIEL MORENO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MOJADO JOANNE VALLEJO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MOJADO RENALYN GANAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
MOJARES YOLY CATLI Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
MOJAS MARIA LULU MANANSALA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
MOJICA BRYAN SIDNEY LOPEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MOJICA RAYMUNDO MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MOJICO NOLITO NACIONAL Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MOLANO ERNAN GONZALES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MOLANO OWAN GONZALES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MOLAO JUDY ROSE DELA CERNA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MOLATO JEREMIAS JR Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MOLATO JONARIE BOMBALES Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
MOLATO MA PENNIELANE SANTOS Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
MOLATO RYANN DEL CAMPO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MOLAWAN LLOYD SUMERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MOLDE MELMAR BETTY Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MOLDINO ARNEL MALOGDOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
MOLE RYAN SERDEÑA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
MOLEJON IRISH AREJA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MOLEJON JENNELYN MINO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MOLEJON ROQUE A Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
MOLERA MARK IMBAG Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
MOLERO ICELLE LIBATO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MOLIJON MARLYN OMEREZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MOLIJON REY CUSTODIO Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MOLIN JENNY LYN BEDES Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
MOLINA ANJO RUBIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MOLINA ARCHIE LARISMA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 83 109 97 3
MOLINA CLINT ROY JAMES C Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
MOLINA DYESABEL BARRETTO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MOLINA ELIEZER PEREZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MOLINA IVY JOY CUTARAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MOLINA JAMES MORENO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MOLINA LAARNIE CARTAGENA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MOLINA MARGOS VIANCA RIVERA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MOLINA MELCHOR MIRANDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MOLINA MICHELLE L Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
MOLINA PETER PAUL DABILBIL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
Page 128 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MOLINA RIZABEL GUCE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
MOLINA ROMUALDO JR PAREÑO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MOLINAS CHARINA DELA TORRE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MOLINES KAREN MICHELLE ALMONEDA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MOLINES MARTIN LOUIS CAANCAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MOLLENA REGNER TUMULAK Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MOLLONA RIZA MISA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MOLO CELYNE MYLA CAMBRONERO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MOLO MARY JOY LAURON Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
MOLOBOCO RIGEN BARRIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MOLOBOCO SHERLY ROSALES City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MOLOD NEIL TAPAS Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
MOLON YVONNE OYANGORIN Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MOMONGAN NIÑO PADIN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MOMONGAN RICHARD TEQUILLO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MON LYDIA JARABELO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MONARES ANNE KINGSLEY DIAMSIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MONARES ANTHONY MANRIQUE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 4
MONARES ELENA NILMA NOQUIAO Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MONARES JAY CAMBEL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MOÑASQUE JOHN RYAN HIYAS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MONDAREZ SIENNA MARIE PELAYO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MONDARIS MARIVIC PESIDAS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MONDEJAR GENE ARILLANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MONDEJAR GINA DAYAL Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
MONDEJAR LESLIE JANE FUENTES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MONDEJAR NELIA NABLE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MONDEJAR SHELLY ELLEN GADIA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MONDEJAR VERONICA ROBAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
MONDELO JEANIE LAUDIANA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MONDIA CHERRY FUENTES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MONDIA RUBY GOLENA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 3
MONDIDO GEORGE JR SALICIO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MONDIDO NASARIA UROL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 95 120 100 3
MONDIGO CLAIRE KIDLAT Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MONDIGO RABBI KRISTIAN B Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MONDIGUING LUZVIMINDA PUMIHIC Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
MONDOÑEDO MAYLIN SAGUNDAY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MONDOY MARC LORENZ CAWALING Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MONDRAGON MAJELYN PADON Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MONDRAGON SHARMAINE BESA Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
MONDRANO CHARYME D Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
MONDUYO CRISTINE ARAYAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MONEDA ROSE MARIE CILIAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
MONERA ARCHIE BALBIN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MONES WELVIN GARNACE Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
MONFORTE BENJIE DEL AGUA Sorsogon Provincial Jail Sorsogon Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
MONGAYA MICHELLE LARCENA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MONGCAL GILBERT ABADICIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MONIA ELRICK ALAMO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
MONIBA ROGER APOLINAR BJMP Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
MONIBET CHRISTINE CAMBO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MONIL CARMEN BAPILAR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MONIL OLIVA SALISE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MOÑIRA JENNIFER Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
MOÑIVA IRENE NANALI Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MONOPOLLO BRYAN JAYSON BANGELLO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MONREAL JAYSON MOSURA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MONREAL NICEL CO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MONREDONDO TESSIE LANZADERAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MONROYO KAYCELYN FERRANCOL Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
MONSALES BENGIE ABING Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
MONSANTO ARVIN TOREÑA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MONSANTO MARIECAR TAYON Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MONSANTO MERY GRACE DINOY Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MONSERATE LEO JR TABLANTE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MONSES GILLIE COHN PALAMING West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MONTA MARICAR CALAGOS Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MONTA MARLON DENAQUE Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MONTADAS MARLYN DELIGERO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
MONTADAS SHARON ANDAYA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MONTAJES CRISPA JAVINES Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MONTALBAN HERMELINDA OLIVAR Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
MONTALBAN MARK ANTHONY MACASINAG Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MONTALBO LEONILA CUETO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MONTALBO RONEL ARLANTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
MONTALES JOSE ADOLFO RAYMUNDO Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
MONTALIANA ANGELITO MAGALING Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
MONTALLA FERN DAYLOU INGCOG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
MONTANA ALBERT MONTANO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MONTAÑEZ AILEEN MUÑEZ San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
MONTAÑEZ CHARLES ANDREW MONTECLARO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MONTAÑEZ JEIRROM GAMBOA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MONTAÑEZ JUNREX BADE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MONTAÑEZ KATHLEEN DIANE BRAGAT San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
MONTAÑEZ LORETO OMPOY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MONTAÑEZ NATHANIEL MANAHAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MONTAÑEZ PAUL JOHN ASUNCION Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
MONTAÑEZ WIL INGLES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MONTANIEL RYAN BULAN BJMP Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MONTAÑO ANGEL DULANGAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MONTAÑO GIDEON SANCHEZ Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MONTAÑO KEM DULANGAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MONTAÑO MYRNA ATIS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MONTAÑO NATHANIEL SANCHEZ Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MONTAÑO RIALYN ASPIRAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
MONTAS JINKY RHEA BLANCAFLOR Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
MONTAYRE JOHN PAT GERALD QUIJANO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
MONTE PRESCILA SALA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MONTEADORA CHEENIE SUCALIT Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MONTEALEGRE BOINEIL DERECHO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MONTECILLO CARIEN SABAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MONTECILLO KAREN ARANEL Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
MONTECILLO LOLITA SAGRADOS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 92 120 100 2
MONTECILLO MIKE DE GUZMAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MONTECINO ELLEN MAE ORNIDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MONTECINO MICAHNE TURCO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MONTECLARO DIANA GABRIEL Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
MONTECLARO MYLENE ZAPANTA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 4
MONTEJO ANGIE MONTEBON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MONTEJO FLORIDA GARCES Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
MONTEJO JOEY PONCIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MONTEJO LUISITO BISMONTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
MONTEJO NERALYN TEPAIT Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
MONTELIBANO JONIL BARLES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
MONTELIBANO JONIL BARLES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MONTEMAYOR CRIS CAREN BARELLANO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MONTEMAYOR HODINI JR HADRAQUE Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MONTEMAYOR IAN SUNDIAM San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MONTEMAYOR JONATHAN AGUSTIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MONTEMAYOR JOSEPH TACUD Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MONTEMAYOR MYLIN ALIBADBARIN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MONTENEGRO RANDELL ANAHAW Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
MONTENEGRO RANNIEL SESE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MONTER ALVEN BALANON Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MONTER GER-AN MAUNES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MONTERA PREMY ROSE ARNADO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
MONTERDE AMY ZAMORA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
MONTERDE REYNALDO BULAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MONTERDE WAREN PABIA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MONTEREY JHONNE CHRYSS RODRIGUEZ Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MONTEREY JULIE FABRERO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MONTERO JERIFIE AURIADA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MONTERO JULITA BALLANO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
MONTERO LEZEL FORMENTERA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
MONTERO NOEMI DELOS SANTOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
MONTERO RICA OSMAN Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MONTERO RIZA OSMAN Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MONTERO ROWENA BIAIS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MONTEROLA JISEKA UROT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MONTEROLA JOVELYN LEMORAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MONTERON DONNAH CATHLYN FAJARDO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MONTEROS DODS ANGELO CABAÑA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MONTEROSA ALMA FE TEMPLA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MONTEROSO ROMMEL JAVIER Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MONTEROYO MARY GRACE MINARDO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MONTEROZO MICHAEL FIDELINO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MONTES ALFREDERICK CORPUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MONTES ANTONIO JR ELEUTERIO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MONTES BRENDO ANDUYO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MONTES CHARLENE MAE PARILLA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MONTES DIVEROSE CANOY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 89 119 99 2
MONTES GENESIS AMONDINA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MONTES JANELLE JOCSON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
Page 129 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MONTES JOAN AUSA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MONTES MARICEL AMANTE Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MONTES MZIE CARYL PARCON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MONTESINO ANTONIO JR SUCIA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MONTESOR MARRY ANN OCAY Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MONTEVERDE RODEL DELUNA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MONTEZA RETHSEL San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MONTEZA ROY BOQUIA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MONTEZO JESSENEAH MAGTAGAD Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MONTIANO GLEN LOTO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
MONTIANO LEA MANAY Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MONTIANO SONIA DIMAANO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
MONTICOD MELODY LAVALLE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MONTILLA CRISTINE CANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 3
MONTILLA MARCK ANTHONY LOUIE MALLETE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MONTILLANO GINALYN MANATAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MONTILLANO LOLITO N Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MONTIMAR LOURDES CALASANG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MONTINA JESSA LINGGIAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MONTINOLA JOHN KENNETH BALBERIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MONTINOLA MIGUEL ANTONIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
MONTOJO JAYSON TIEMPO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
MONTOLO EUNICE ALIGANTE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MONTON RELDAN MADAMAY City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MONTORIO ARLENE REYES Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
MONTOYA ALFREDO POE PENULIAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MONTOYA BOYET GUILLERMO San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MONTOYA CATHLENE MAY TORRES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MONTOYA LEZEL ANACLETO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MONTOYA MA LAURA LORAINE SIPIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MONTUERTO JEHARA GADIANE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MONTUYA ALBERT REVELALA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
MONTUYA IRENE ESPINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MONTUYA JEFFREY ACALA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MONTUYA ROSARIO ISANAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MONZOLIN BELTRAN DANIOT Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MONZON CERILO TORREJAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MONZON JOY EUNIZE NUÑEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MONZON LUVIE GAY CASTILLO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MOPAS LEILANI BELON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MORA MARIBEL ABIAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MORA MERRY CHRIS CHAVEZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MORA NENITA BERNARDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
MORADA JENNIFER BUIZON Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
MORADA REYNAN MOISES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MORADA SIMOUN CHRISTIAN PAYNAGA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MORADA SYRDONN PAYNAGA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
MORADA ZALDY JR FETALCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MORADOS EMMIEROSE ALEMAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MORADOS ORLANDO VINDIOLA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MORAL RENA MARIE MANZO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MORALDE JARED ARRUBIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
MORALEDA CRIS FAMATIGA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
MORALEJO JOHN VINCENT VILLADELGADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MORALES ALBERTA LAGURAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MORALES ALLEN WAYNE RICO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MORALES APRIL ANGEL CABILES CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MORALES BRIAN GUNO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
MORALES BRYLLE OLIVEROS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MORALES CARLOS RAINIER AQUINO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MORALES CHERRY LYN ABASOLO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MORALES DANICA ADAPAN Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MORALES EDALYN INTONG Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MORALES EDILBERTO JR GUINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MORALES ELSA FLORES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MORALES ERWIN FRONDA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
MORALES ESPERANZA ODON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MORALES ETHYL JEANE DALAGAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
MORALES GEMMA TAYO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MORALES GILBERT PANGANIBAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
MORALES GINALYN GUTIERREZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MORALES GLEEN TANTOY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MORALES HARRY JAY BANTILAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MORALES JANNAI CHARM GERMAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MORALES JASON West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MORALES JAYSON KIM BUENAVENTURA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
MORALES JAYZARO CUERDO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
MORALES JEMIELYN CODERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MORALES JERICSON MALICAY Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MORALES JESAN ANIÑON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MORALES JOCRIST CERDEÑA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MORALES JOEY GUIAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
MORALES JOHN CARL BUGAYONG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MORALES JOHN CHRISTIAN DIONISIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MORALES JUNOEL SABUERO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MORALES KENNETH PEREZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MORALES KIM ERIC SIMENE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
MORALES KIZELYN BRIOSO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MORALES MARKY VILLANUEVA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MORALES MARVIN ALBARACIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MORALES MARYGRACE HINAYON Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 3
MORALES MAY FRONDA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
MORALES MELVIN PED Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MORALES MONAVILLA BAYOTLANG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MORALES MYLYN BALDOZA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MORALES REYNALDO REYJHAN TURLA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MORALES RICHARD ABUS City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MORALES RICK VINCENT SICAT CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
MORALES RICO CURANGCURANG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MORALES RONVIEN LIMSIACO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
MORALES ROSSVELT MARK SARAZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MORALES ROVELYN AZUL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MORALES TATIE BATIANCELA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
MORALES VILMA CERDA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MORALIDAD JINKY ANN LORIA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MORALITA CHERIE MOSCOSA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MORAMION JENNIFER DIMANAHAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
MORAN LUISA SAPAULA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
MORAN RAFAEL FERNAN PROCESO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
MORAÑA ANGELINE ESTO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MORANDANTE PAMELA ABUCAYON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MORANDARTE ANA ROBLES Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
MORANDARTE ARCHE BAJAMUNDE Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MORANO DIANA FAYE TULLAO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MORANO JOSELITO JR RAFER Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
MORANO MARYJANE ASIS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MORANO RUBILLA DELA CRUZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MORANTE AIDA PEÑAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MORANTE DONALD FERRER San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MORANTE MARY ANN ANGELES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
MORANTE MAYREL NARON Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MORANTE RJ MALDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
MORANTTE CARLO DASIGAN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MORATA PRITZ MARC BAUTISTA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MORATA RONALDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MORATAL RICKY MONTERA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MORATE BEMAR DACOY Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MORATO HAIZIE GULLIM Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
MORAUDA MARY ROSE AVELLANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
MORCILLA MA BEVERLY MAGADIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
MORCILLA ROSE ANN PATA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
MORCILLA ROSEMARIE ANDAYA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
MORCILLOS CHRISTIAN CRISMUNDO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MORCISA ENRICA CALAMBA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MORDENO MARY CHRISTINE SEBIAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MOREDO EDMUND TUBAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MORELAND CLAUDINE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MORELAND NICOLE ESPESO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
MORENA JOSE JR APOLOGISTA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MORENA LOUIS AUGUST LIMON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
MORENA NOEL JANRY BIBE Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
MORENO AIZA MORALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
MORENO CINDY PERLAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MORENO DAHLIA LAÑA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 73 98 79 3
MORENO ERICSON RIOS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MORENO EVELYN CEBUANO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
MORENO JENNIFER TOBOSO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MORENO JESSICA VARGAS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MORENO JOCELYN TAPERLA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
MORENO JOVELYN PIO Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
MORENO MA WILHELMINA ROSALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
MORENO MARIDEL LIGAN Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
MORENO MARILYN AGUILANDO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
MORENO RHODORA BELARMINO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
Page 130 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 111-120/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LOPNAO NOLYN GALIOM Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LOPOS CRISTINA HONGAYO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
LOQUELLANO ABEL BONGAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LOQUENARIO MARY ANN PARISAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LOQUIAS CLIFFORD NARBAY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LOQUINARIO ANILYN EÑALES Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
LOQUINARIO CHACRIS LEGASPI Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LOQUINARIO JOCELYN BANGE Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LOQUINARIO LIN MARI SAN MIGUEL Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
LOQUINARIO MA MONICA CONDA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
LOQUINERIO MARJORIE BANTILES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
LOQUIRE VECCA FERRER Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LOQUIS ATONIA DICHON Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LOR JERRY MAIHA DELORIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LORA BERVIC LOR Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LORAZA EISEN JARCO NABAUNAG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
LORCA ESMAEL ASPLICO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LOREGA JENIVEN BISKILAN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
LOREGAS MARY KRIS OBENZA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LORENA JEFFERSON SOTIL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LORENTE ALBERT ARELLANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
LORENTE BERNADETTE ARELLANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
LORENTE CHIE ARELLANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LORENZANA GILBERT BELTRAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LORENZANA JANEL BORBE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LORENZANA LOUANNE BAUTISTA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
LORENZANA MARIA ISABEL Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 4
LORENZANA SANDY LYN TABARANZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LORENZO ALVIN FERNANDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
LORENZO ASTER JIEL ALDOS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
LORENZO CLAUDIA CURTAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 89 119 99 4
LORENZO ERIC MANATAD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
LORENZO FRANZ VERGEL MAGTO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LORENZO FRED LINDAWAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 3
LORENZO JANE BALUT Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
LORENZO JAY AR GUSTO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
LORENZO JAY MARK FALCULAN San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LORENZO JAYSON JAY SUAZO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
LORENZO JUNNELLE TIGUE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LORENZO KENY KHAMAR LADU-AN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
LORENZO LAZIEL MATEO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
LORENZO MARIDEL VALENZUELA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
LORENZO MELIZA FAUSTINO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
LORESCA EMANNUEL BAUTISTA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LORETE JESSICA MAE GAFFUD Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LORETO ARJAY BELTRAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LORETO JEROME LLORAG Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LORIA JEZREEL VASQUEZ Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LORIA MARK JAY MALTO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
LORICA HAZEL CAÑAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
LORICA KRIZTIAN DIZON Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
LORICA LEIZEL AROGANTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LORILLA JENNY DE LEON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LORINO SERAFIN CASALLA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LORIO ARAH SHARMAINE FERNANDEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
LORO HANILEN EBAD Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LORO LORYBEL CANDIDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LOSANTA JULIUS TALATAGOD Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LOSANTAS JULIE AN CALIMA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LOSICA ROBERTO JR EJARA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
LOSTE JEMAIMAH DUQUE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
LOSTICA EVELYN COLETE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LOTARIO RODMAR SAGARIO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LOTERIA NIÑO REY BUTAL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LOTERINIA JAMESON BALBOA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
LOTINO ALLAN MORATALLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 4
LOTINO SHERRYL DEMATIRA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
LOTRAGO JERIEL BRAGA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LOVEBREQUE JOSEPH SOGUILON Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LOVEÑA MARILOU MARQUEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LOVERO JISUN TORRES Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LOVETE RIC PAULO ISABEDRA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
LOVIANO JOHNNA ALIDO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
LOVINO MIRA MENDEVIL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
LOY FRANCES GAY GINETE Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
LOYAO NERRY LEVANTOCIA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
LOYOGOY MA JENYL JERIL GALUPO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
LOYOLA CHARLIE DESIERTO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
LOYOLA CYRIL BASID Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LOYOLA HAZEL REBANCOS San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
LOYOLA HONEY JANE MOVERA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LOYOLA LIEZEL ESMALANA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LOYOLA MERLINDA POLONIO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LOYOLA REY MARK Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LOZA DARLENE DIZON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
LOZADA CRISSAN JOY EGLE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
LOZADA CYNTHIA MENSIS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LOZADA GRETHCHEN ALCANTARA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LOZADA JOEY JATICO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LOZADA LUCELA AUREO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LOZADA MANJOY ABDULAH Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
LOZADA ROCHELLE LEMERY Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
LOZADA ROWENA BAAC Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
LOZAGA ROWENA MENDIGORIN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
LOZANO AILEEN CAPIA-AO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
LOZANO BENITO SOLIMAN Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
LOZANO CHARINA PROTACIO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
LOZANO EDNA RAMOS Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
LOZANO ELIZHA BOCBOC Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LOZANO ERWIN JAMISOLA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
LOZANO JEANY MALATE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LOZANO JENDA VILLARBA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LOZANO JERALD BALAYO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LOZANO JIM LERRY ORDOÑO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LOZANO KEIFFER KANE CASTRO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LOZANO LHEA BALAYO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LOZANO MA DINA RUTOR Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
LOZANO MARY GRACE CARIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LOZANO SILVERIO JR MENDOZA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LOZANTA YOLANDA LUISAGA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
LOZARITA RONIEL LAÑADA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
LU ERIKA JOYCE ZAMUCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
LU JEFFREY JAMES CASTILLO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
LUA ALGIE OLOGUIBER Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LUA FRANCIS LANCE LEUNG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LUAGE RHOLLEE CALIFLORES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
LUALHATI MARIDEL REPISO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
LUANGCO AGNES PALUBON Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LUAR JULIE ANN DELA TORRE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 3
LUAYON GENEVE LUPIBA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
LUAYON JANICE LANDERO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LUBA YUMIKO KIM ABARING Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
LUBANG REYNALDO SALUDAR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LUBATON JENELYN QUILLIA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LUBATON JOAN BARILLO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LUBAY MARLON PAUL COMBATE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
LUBAY MARY ROSE COMBATE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 4
LUBE DANIEL BAGSIT Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LUBIANO EUNICE ANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LUBIANO JOEMAR QUINGCO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
LUBIANO JOSEPH LODOÑA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUBINA MARISSA NORELLA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LUBO JOANA REFORMINA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LUBONG GENNER ORCAS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
LUBRIO RECAN RABINO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
LUCAGBO CRISTY CLIMA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUCAÑAS BIENVINIDO ALDUESO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LUCAS CELESTINO JR ESPINOSA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
LUCAS DARYL AREVALO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
LUCAS RONALD ALLAN SANGCAP Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
LUCAYLUCAY DINO BALUADO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LUCBAN ANIE TUSARA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
LUCBAN ROWELA GALIT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
LUCELO JENNIFFER MACAHITO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LUCELO JOANNA MACAHITO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LUCENA MIRIAM REYES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
LUCENA ROSELIE MARRIANE OFICIAL Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LUCEÑO ROGELITO LIGAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LUCERNAS LUCYL SITON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
LUCERO AIRA REGINA SIMON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
LUCERO ARNEL PAREJA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LUCERO JEANNIE ROSE GUNTINAS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
LUCERO JOMAR PELARION Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LUCERO JULIE ANN PALLILO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
Page 111 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LUCERO LISTER ROYCE AÑDRADE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LUCERO MARICEL CAÑETE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LUCERO MARY JANE SEYSON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
LUCERO REDINEZA LAWAG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUCERO ROCHELLE BONGALAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LUCERO RONNIE BONGALAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LUCES MARILOU Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
LUCHAVEZ GRETSIN BERGADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LUCHAVEZ JUNEL CARTAJENA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LUCHAVEZ MICHELLE BERGADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LUCIANO DWIGHT CINCO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LUCIANO ERIC PASCUA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
LUCIANO MARCELINO III SILVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LUCIDO NELSON DUMAOAL Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
LUCILLO NOEL ZABALA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
LUCINDO RODERICK JAVIER Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LUCIO BURNETT PAYAKIT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LUCIO LINSTON ATTIW Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
LUDCHAWE TRINIDAD LANGFISAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
LUDEÑA CELINE ANGELI ZARAGOZA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
LUDEÑA JULIAN ANTONIO ZARAGOZA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LUDOR ELVIE MEDIARIO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
LUDOVISE MELVIN CUTAB San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 76 100 84 2
LUEGO ROMEL BARANGAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LUENA JAYSON OMPAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
LUGAN MELBA PIANG Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
LUGANAO ANGEL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
LUGAO JONALYN MALOC Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
LUGASAN KATHLEEN ANNE GOMEZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
LUGATIMAN RELYN JASMIN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 3
LUGO MARIBEL PANCHO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
LUGTU BENJOU CASTRO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LUGTU CECILLE LAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 4
LUGTU MARIA ANGELINA APRESTO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LUGUE PRINCESS DIANNE SITCHON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LUIB JACQUILENE CREENCIA Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
LUIB ZALDY BALIÑA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 89 119 99 2
LUIS EVANGELINE AMBAYEN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LUIS JEFFREY AGTARAP Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
LUIS MAYLEN GUINIGIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 71 96 72 3
LULAB ROMEO JR RUBIO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 104 92 2
LUMA LINDY APAL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUMA MARY ROSE BITIRO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
LUMAAD MARIO BACOLOD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LUMABANG MARK JAY PALMA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LUMABAO CARMINA CORDOVA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
LUMABAT JAY ANNE MASANGKAY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
LUMABI ERLINDA JRA ABANIL Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
LUMABONG JENNY BUTALE Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
LUMACAD ABEGAIL CORTEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
LUMACAD GARRY AMACNA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LUMACAD METCHIE MATIONG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LUMACAO BERLIE ERAS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 4
LUMACTOD ARGIE OPANA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LUMADAS RYAN D Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LUMADAY JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LUMAG DONALD Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
LUMAGBAS CLARITA ELARDO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LUMAGBAS SALVE ECIJA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LUMAGUE FLORENCIANA BATILIER Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
LUMAGUE MARIFE RIEGO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
LUMAHOG MANOLING DALAGAN Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
LUMAKING MARY JANE LAXAMANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LUMALA JUN ARKHEN VERALLO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LUMAMPAO JENALYN DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
LUMANAO ROSALY SANCHEZ Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LUMANAO RUDEL SANCHEZ Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LUMANDA ADELITA DUMAYOG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
LUMANGTAD ROWENA DAYOC Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LUMANGYAW JAY VISTAL Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
LUMANIP KERWIN QUIÑO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LUMANTA IVAN MAE ATAMOSA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LUMANTA MARY CHRIS CALVO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
LUMANTA ROTCHELLIE BAJAO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
LUMANTAS NEFLEN MALARAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LUMASA CHERLYN TADANG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LUMASAC RYAN BARRO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LUMATAC CARMEN WALIS Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
LUMATAO JHONNY MIÑOZA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
LUMAUIG MARK ANTHONY CALINGAYAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
LUMAWAG EMMALOU MARQUEZ Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LUMAWAG ROBIN JOHN CAINOY ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LUMAY JESSIE BALALA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LUMAYAG ANALYN TABAT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
LUMAYAS MELIOGIVINA RAYA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LUMAYNO GECILA POSADAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
LUMAYNO JOSHUA OMAGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LUMAYNO LUZVIMINDA BASTASA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 3
LUMAYOG MICHAEL FERNANDEZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LUMAYOG RENELYN DAPAT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUMBAB ANICETO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
LUMBAB DARWIN AGUILA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LUMBAB NIÑO JAN CUI Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LUMBAB RICARDO JR PABILA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LUMBATAN MELANIE LOVE PACULBA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LUMBERA ROGELIO MATA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
LUMBIS LITA TALAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
LUMBISAN CHERRYVI PUNDA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LUMBO ERWIN GANE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LUMBRE MARVIN CARIBO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
LUMBRES AMY YUBOS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LUMEDARIO RAYMART CATINDOY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LUMEN JHON RHEY ALBARRACIN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
LUMEN JOSEPH LENDON DABON Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
LUMEN KAREEN BERNABE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
LUMEN KIMBERLYN EBBA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
LUMENARIO CHONA TACALAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
LUMENDA SAIDAMEN ABDULLAH Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LUMENDON JASON ANGEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
LUMEROSA MARY ANN CABALIDA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LUMIBAO EDGARDO MOSTOLES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LUMIBAO JAYBIE LOUIS CRUDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
LUMIBAO RONY RANQUE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LUMIGUID JAYRIE SAGA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LUMIKID MARITES UTAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
LUMINARIO APRIL AVENIDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 2
LUMINDING ROSELYN VIOS Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUMINGCA ALMA HELARMAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LUMITAO LEANDRO LUIGI ALMARIO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LUMOGDA EMMANUEL CALUNOD Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
LUMOGDANG ALLADIN SUMAGAD Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
LUMONGSOD JOANA PEREZ Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LUMONSAY JHON PAUL RONAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LUMONTAD ARLENE PUGOY Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LUMOSAD ORLAN JICTIN Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LUMPAS JONITH BADILLIES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LUMPOT ELBRITA TIMBANGAN Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
LUMUTAN MARK ERWIN NUÑEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
LUNA ALVIN BINAY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
LUNA CLINT EVAN ADIOVA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
LUNA CRIS ESTABAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LUNA ERALD JAMES BEJA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LUNA JONATHAN BELTRAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
LUNA JOWALYN JOVENIR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
LUNA LYCA RICARTE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 3
LUNA MARICEL ANQUILO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LUNA MARK JUSTIN PASION Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
LUNA MONICA ASIDO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LUNA RHEA ARIQUE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 73 98 79 3
LUNA VASIL TALARA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LUNAR HONEYLEE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
LUNARES NAYHANIEL TIMARIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 95 120 100 3
LUNGAY ANDREA ELCID CASTRO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LUNGAY CARLO SEBASTIAN CASTRO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
LUNGAY THEA NATHALIE CASTRO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
LUNGBUS TAHIRA ISMALIN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
LUNTAGA AMELIA CANSINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
LUPAC CZARINA KATHREEN JOY VALENCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LUPASI MELVIN LUNA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
LUQUIB MAYROL BERING Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
LUQUINGAN CHARITY RIVERA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LURIZ ELOISA TIGLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LUSANDE JERRY LADIO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
LUSAYAN BEVERLY JANE BALEBES Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
Page 112 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LUSBOG ELEMAR CAPRICHO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
LUSEGRO MARIA CHRISTINA SALIMBACOD Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LUSICA MARIA BERNADETTE LUMACANG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LUSICA TERESA GUANTERO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LUSTERIO JULIETA BARRIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
LUSTRACION MELODY DAPITAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 74 98 79 3
LUSTRE LUCKY CHARMELAINE AMAR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
LUSUEGRO JAYCE APOSTOL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
LUSUNG JEKYLL STEVENSON CORNEJO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
LUSUNG JOEMARI ACAVAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LUTAN REJEAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
LUTANG ARTEMIO PANGILAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LUTERO CARMELA HERRERA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
LUTIAN MARY ANN BALAGA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 4
LUTIAN NORJANA PAPAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LUTO MA VICTORIA SANDOVAL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
LUTRANIA APPLE MAE PONCEJA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
LUY FOOK JULIE ANN TAMAKEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
LUY-A LYN QUIJANO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LUYAO CHARLYN TABORADA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LUYAO NEBELYN LEVANTUCIA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LUYUN GIGI MONTECILLO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
LUZA RYAN MONTINIGRA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LUZANO CHRISTIAN SALES Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
LUZANO CHRISTOPHER PAMISA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LUZANO GEMMA VIERNES Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LUZANO LEONORA LADERAS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 72 96 72 3
LUZANO MARCELINO DOCTOLERO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
LUZARAN EMMA BULAK Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LUZARES MERAMAE PIDOR Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LUZON EDISON PANGILINAN Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
LUZON JAMMYLL KALEPH VILLARUZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
LUZON SUSAN CERVANTES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 3
LUZURIAGA ERNA RAZON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MA DANIEL LALO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MAABA GILVI FRANCISCO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 4
MAAGAD JUVELYN MAGLANGIT Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MAAMBONG ROSE ANN CAÑETE Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
MAANES JANICE LINIASAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MAANG ROLLY BUNGCASAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MAAÑO JOSEPH MATINING Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MAANYO ROSE MUÑOZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
MAAS WILMAR FABONAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MAASIN MARGIE ENANORIA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAASIN ROCELYN ESTRADA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAATA ANALIZA TESIO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAATA JOCEL ALAD-AD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MABABA JENNELYN SACDALAN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MABAG EMILIA FRANCO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MABAG MARISOL RIZABAL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
MABAJEN VILMA LASCAÑAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MABALA ARJE BOISER Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MABALE ANGELIE LABIS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MABALE ROLDAN DAGOC Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MABALOT JEANALYN GALERA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
MABALOT JECTOFER BALTAZAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
MABANA ROSALIE POLIGA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MABANAG JOHN DEBB ARNOCO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MABANAG MARY GRACE CHUA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MABANAN DARWIN GAGBO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MABANAN MANEX BOY LABONG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MABANDOS ANALIZA LINO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MABANG IBRAHIM MOLILIS Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MABANGLO VINCENT OWEN CABRAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
MABANGUE JOSEPH CATIGON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MABANZA NURSIMA UGIS Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
MABAO EDITHA PENINOY Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
MABAQUIAO SOL CHERRY CAALIM San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MABASO MA GLORIA CUÑADO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MABATID MICHELLE RAMBO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MABAYLAN KEIMART MACARANDAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MABAYO JESSAMINE MUGOT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MABBUN MARIANN DURO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MABERIT CARISSA YUNSON Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
MABIDA JOSEPHINE ARTAJO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
MABIDA WENDEL ESTALLO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MABILANGA RENIER JANOPOL Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MABILIN JENEIFER AMARGA Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MABILOG FRANCIS SORRONDA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MABINAY ALBERT KAMIGING Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MABINI JERIC BACAYCAY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MABISA ALDREN MONTANO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MABOLOC MERBERT ESTOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MABOLOGON MICHELLE MANDI Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MABUGNON NIÑO CLAUDFREN REY SIALONGGO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MABUHAY ZOREN ALCOBER Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MABULAC JONATHAN OREO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MABULAY REYNALDO FABELLAR Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MABULIS REYNEL BERAME San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MABUNGA ANTHONY ELESTERIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MABUNGA MINAFEL MENDIZABAL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
MABUNGA PRIMO JR MABUNGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MABUTAS MARLON ALONZO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MABUTING JESSABEL SUPERABLE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MABUTING MELANIE ALEMAÑA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MABUTO EVITA BUENAFLOR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
MABUYO RODNICK BARRION Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MACAAYN MARIGRYN RAPADA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
MACABABAYAO RANDY RICO Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MACABALLUG KENJI NG Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MACABANI JOEY GERIAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MACABANTE SHYRIZ AGUILAR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
MACABENTA BASIL VINCENT BAAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MACABENTA ELMER BARRINA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MACABENTA JAY THEO LANGOMEZ Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MACABENTA MICHELLE ANN APARICI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
MACABIDANG YOLANDA BACONGAY Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MACABINGKEL ELVIE TAN Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MACABINGKIL JEZELLE MAE EDANG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MACABINGUIL HENRY PAIRA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MACABODBOD JEROME-OLIVER BELUAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
MACABUDBUD HAZFIL PONCARDAS Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MACABUDBUD PERLITA VILLAMERO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MACABUHAY JOHN ERIC CANADA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
MACABUHAY LINA BADION Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MACABULOS DAFFODEL ARIÑO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
MACABUNTOC MARVIN SINSANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
MACABUS JACKY SABORDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MACABUS NOE CUBAY Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MACADAMIA JAMES PASANA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MACADAY FE TRANIA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
MACAHIDHID FRITZIE OCAY Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MACAHIG ALLAN DAGAMINA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MACAHIG CARLOS ACOSTA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MACAINDIG JOMARIE CAJOLO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MACALALAD JOE VIC MACATANGAY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MACALALAD MADILYN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
MACALANG ERLEEN ANNE CABUGAT Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MACALIBO JOVELOU RICO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MACALIMA ALYSSA JANE CANDELARIA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MACALINAO CATHERINE JOY VILLANUEVA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MACALINAO JAYPEE TAGABAN Aurora Provincial Jail Aurora Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
MACALINAO JESSIE DAN PANAL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MACALINAO MELBIN SALONGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MACALINAO MIA ESPAÑOLA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MACALINAO RICHELLE SILVERIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
MACALINGA GEORGE JULES PANGILINAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MACALINGA GEORGIE PADILLA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MACALINTAL ANALYN ISIP Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MACALIPAY JENNILYN BERNAL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
MACALIPSAY MARU LINGAO-LINGAO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MACALISANG GERALD GARCIA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MACALISANG JUNEPHEL ASIGNAR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MACALOS JAMES BOGART MARAVILLAS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MACALUA MARILOU HIMAYA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MACAM MARK LOUIE PADUA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MACAM MARK REY FERRER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
MACANAS LORNA ANGALA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
MACANAS THELMA ANGALA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
MACANAS THELMA BACOY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MACAPAGAL KIM DAYRIT Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MACAPAGAL REVYLYN SANTOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MACAPAÑAS DIVINA IGLOPAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MACAPANAS PATRICIA ANN EMPLEO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
Page 113 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MACAPANAS ROBERT DACALLOS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MACAPANPAN CIRIACO ANTIOLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MACAPAS MARIVIC TEJAMO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MACAPAZ DIANE SELGAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
MACAPLA RICKNIR BOCON Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MACAPOBRE SEANRY CUI Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MACARAEG FREDERICK SABLAY Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MACARAEG JOYCE MIRANDA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MACARAEG LEONARDO JR VILLANUEVA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MACARAEG MARLON CASTRO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
MACARAIG JHOMAR CAMPANO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MACARANAS JAY-AR VELLIARMENTE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MACARAYAN JOCELYN MEJARES Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MACARAYAN MARIVIC CALLO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
MACARIDO JUNE MINQUE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MACARIMBAN SAIRA OSMAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MACARIO AKIRA JULIANNO MARANAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
MACARIO LEAH ISSICAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MACARON FATIMA LUZ EBALLES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MACARON IRENE ARSOLON Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MACARON NELVIN ARSOLON Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MACARSE WELGIN DIEGO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MACAS JOSEPH Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MACAS ROLLY JOY MALOLOT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MACASA GREG ESTUDILLO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MACASA MICHAEL JOHN BUTILLA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MACASA RAYMUND BUTILLA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MACASA RONIE BAGUIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MACASAET MATHEW PEREZ Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MACASAQUIT KIM SORIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MACASAQUIT MARCOS JR MEDRANO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MACASCAS MARK ANTHONY SABORNIDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
MACASE BEBILYN MAGALONA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
MACASIBANG ABIGAIL VILLASIN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MACASIEB JOHNNY SENDAYDIEGO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
MACASIRAY JENNELYN BRIGUELA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
MACASLING GLENDALE OPIDA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 3
MACASPAC FRANK NICHOLE BANSIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MACASPAC MARVIN DELA CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MACATANGAY ARIES APOSTOL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MACATANGAY JEROME TIENZO Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MACATANGAY LEONA PAULA EPINO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
MACATANGAY MARTHA BETHLEHEM VALENCIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MACATANGAY RAYMOND CASTILO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
MACATANGAY ROMNICK MAGPANTAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
MACATANGAY VERONICA ORTEGA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
MACATBAG NESTOR TERGOT Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
MACATIAG ANNA KARENINA TAWAY Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
MACATLANG CHRISTIAN PAULO LACSAMANA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MACATO ARVIN DIMLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
MACATUBAL MANILYN MAGAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
MACATUMBAS DORENA ONDRADA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MACATUNO MARK ANTHONY JOVEN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MACATUNOG MARIA FE CATANIAR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
MACAUBOS MERCY DAYLE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
MACAUBOS PRETTY ORBOC Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
MACAUMBANG NOMAR GANAMAY Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MACAWILE RAYMUNDO JR ARONGAT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
MACAWILE ROSALIE AMBIDA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MACAWILI MICHAEL BERONDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MACAYAN ALICE LUMANTES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
MACEDA ANDRONICO JR SALEN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
MACEDA ANGELA A San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MACEDA EMIE ROSE CALEXTERIO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MACEDA LOVELYN SOLOMON Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
MACEDA MARTIN ROYCE S Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MACERES ROMEO DINO Sorsogon Provincial Jail Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MACERIN JOHNMAR BANGCONG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
MACION LAMAR KALEN LARUE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MACION MICHELLE BISMAR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
MACISADO MARLOU HILADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
MACLAY NORMANDE ALUNSAGAY Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MACO SHIRLEY GERONG Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MACOPAHON BENJIE HUKMAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
MACOTE BRYAN LONDRES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MACOTE ELMER JR ZAMORA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MACOTE JOBERT LONDRES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MACOTO JOHN CARLO BAGUISI Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
MACOY MARK ANTHONY GONZALES Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
MACOY MYLEEN GRACE DELA CRUZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MACRA ELGEN MELENDRES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MACROHON ANNIE ROSE GALARPE Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MACTAL HAZEL PABLO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
MACTAL MA CRISTINA REYES Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 4
MACTAL REYNALYN MARIANO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
MACUJA JORIE BRUNO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MACUL ALDWIN ESPINA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MADAGAT JOANN R Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MADAMBA ERNESTO LAWRENCE FELIPE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
MADAMBA GILBERT JR CHAVEZ Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 3
MADAMBA JOSHUA SUAZON Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
MADANNI NIDA LUCAS Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MADARANG MARK ANGELO CAMPOS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MADARANG RONALD FLORA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MADAY BELINDA CATURAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MADAYAG JOAN BALADAD Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
MADAYAG ROBIE AUDJETTE SOTTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
MADEJA REGGIE MAAT Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 95 120 100 2
MADEJA RIC NHEL MAAT Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 95 120 100 2
MADELO ANALYN BIOLANGO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MADELO CLARISSA GARCIA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
MADELO RACELLE ANNE TANTAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MADEO RUTCHEL LABONG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
MADERA DENNIS ASHLEY ADARNA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MADERA ELDAN DELOY Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
MADERA JOHN MURPHY ILAGAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MADERA MIRAFLOR LUMPAD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
MADERA SHERYEL ZANTUA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
MADERAL KIRSTIE ANN JERVIS BADORIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MADERAS ALLAIN SANTOS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
MADERAZO MICHELLE RIVADENERA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MADIA ANTHONY MORTEL San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
MADIANO EMILY MEDRANO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MADIANO VILMA DUYAPAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
MADICLUM IAN VILLAR Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MADIJANON CRIS CAGAITAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MADIJANON SARAH MAE SACAY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MADILO MELBA PASILIAO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
MADING ISNERA MANDANGAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
MADIS RIZZA PAULITI Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MADJA MARJUN PAGLINAWAN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MADJILI ALMA JALAWE Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MADJOS LIZEL TANDUGON Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MADLA JHEZSA MARIE TAÑOLA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MADORO MERRY GRACE C Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MADRAZO MA PSYCHE SORONGON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
MADREDIÑOS KENNETH BAYONA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MADRIAGA CARGIL ANTOLIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 4
MADRIAGA GINA FERNANDEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
MADRIAGA GLENDA RIANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MADRIAGA LEO MATOS Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MADRID GAY MICHELLE CASAURAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
MADRID JAMICA CERION V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MADRID JOEYMHAR PALMA Aurora Provincial Jail Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MADRID KRYSTAL SABBUN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
MADRID MICHELLEE DELFIN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MADRID RICHELYN CORPU Z Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MADRID ROHANIE GAID Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MADRIDANO JASMINE VALDEZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MADRIGAL ARNEL TALON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
MADRIGAL CHARMAINE CHING Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MADRIGAL RUBEN TALON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MADRINAL EMELDA LUMBO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
MADRONA JONALYN FILLARCA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
MADRONA MARVIN CARREON Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
MADRONA MICHELLE OCBIAN Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MADRONA NOEL TORRES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
MADRONA SANDY TAMPOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MADRONA SANTOS ARNOLD JR BAYOCOT Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MADROÑAL CINDY D Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MADRONERO LINA MACABUDBUD Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MADTON JANESSA LADAY Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MADULIN DIOFILBETH BUNALOS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MADURA EVAMIE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
Page 114 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MADURO MARICON JAWILI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
MADURO SHEENA MAE TURING Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MAESTRE ALMA ACUSAR Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
MAESTRE JOCEL CAGAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MAESTRE RODRIGO CAGAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAESTRO ALBERT MADRONA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
MAG-APAN GENOVEVA DAGUNO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAGA ALBERT SABATER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MAGA FELIPA RESTOR Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAGA JUNREY MENCHAVEZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 4
MAGACOY MAELYN PEÑALOGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MAGADAN LILY PIOQUINTO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MAGADAN LORIMER ASILAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MAGADIA ADRIAN JOSEPH CAPILI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MAGADIA ARCHIE LUNTOK Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
MAGADIA ARTHO DINO LUNTOK Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
MAGAHIS REDEN NARVAEZ Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
MAGALE RODELLION MERCADO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAGALE ROGER JR MERCADO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MAGALLANES DONNA ARCEO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 3
MAGALLANES JONNA MARIE ROBLES Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 3
MAGALLANES KYLE BRIAN BALEÑA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MAGALLANES MARVIN G Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 71 96 72 4
MAGALLANES NEOLITO ROMANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MAGALLANES ORLENDO DURAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MAGALLANES ROSALYN VIOLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
MAGALLON SHEILA VILLASPIN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
MAGALLON SUSAN RONES Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
MAGALSO PILARITA CABANAG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
MAGALUNA RELFE ELLAZO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
MAGAMAY HELEN GUMAWAT Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MAGANA RELISA BALOALOA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MAGANTE RICO NORMAN MAAC Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
MAGANTE RYAN MASAMOC Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MAGASO ADORA DIAZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 4
MAGASO MARGIE BUENDIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
MAGAT JOHN NIKKO REYES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
MAGAT MARIE MANUEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
MAGAT MARJORIE CARPIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
MAGAT MELANIE BAUTISTA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 4
MAGAWAY KAIZZ PINEDA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
MAGAY ALLAN DAVID Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
MAGAYANES ISIDRO SALAMANQUE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
MAGAYON ALLYZA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
MAGAYON NEIL BOY PASIL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAGAYONES NELJOY LAMORTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MAGBAL RENANTE SARAVIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAGBANUA DANCEL DALISAY San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
MAGBANUA ERVEAN PECSON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
MAGBANUA GENECITA ANONAS Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAGBANUA JAYMARK PALLER Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAGBANUA JEANITH BRONDING Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAGBANUA JHENILYN CAÑETE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MAGBANUA MAEZZY BELARMINO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MAGBANUA REYNOLD ARNAEZ Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MAGBANUA RUBY JANE ALBELDA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
MAGBANUA WARREN BALCE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
MAGBATA MARC KEVIN OBARRA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
MAGBITANG ABBIE CHUA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MAGBOO MARIVIC HARO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MAGBUJOS DYVHIE KATE MEDADO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAGBULOGTONG DAISY CERVANTES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MAGBUNAG TELY BIGCAS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MAGBUTAY ROMMEL OLAGUERA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
MAGBUTONG PETER JOHN IBAÑEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAGCAMIT MARICEL VARGAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
MAGCAMIT NERISSA LAZARTE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MAGDAB DARNA BARANG Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
MAGDADARO HANILYN POLESTICO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
MAGDADARO JANICE EMBATE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MAGDADARO MARIEFIL TUMBEGA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MAGDADARO ROSALIE SISTER Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAGDAIL MADELYN MACABEBE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAGDALE CHERRY ANN PONTANAR Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MAGDALE JOLLY DINOY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAGDALI HIEDY BOOC Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
MAGDANGAL REBECCA MATIC CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 3
MAGDAONG EDELYN MACARAEG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
MAGDARAOG JOAN ROSE BIGSOT Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
MAGDARAOG ROLLY CALUMPAD Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
MAGDASAL JOEL ASENTISTA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAGDASAL MANUEL JR LUARDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MAGDASAL SYBHEBS CAULO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MAGDASOC RUEMAR DEB GOCOTANO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MAGDATO KHRIS JEFFERSON TRINIDAD San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
MAGDAY ZENAIDA DIAMONON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
MAGDAYAO MA VENUS ESTRADA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MAGDAYO MARILOU COPADA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MAGDOWIN ROMILDA MAHILUM Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAGDUA MICHAEL MAKILANG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MAGHANOY EVANELISA PABULAR Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAGHANOY FELY JEAN TIGOLO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MAGHANOY ROMELYN IBO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAGHILUM MC ROMMELLE ABOGADIE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MAGHINAY JAROLD BERMUDO Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAGHINAY LLOYD PANTORILLA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MAGHIRANG CHERRY SEDIE PEREZ San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MAGISTRADO JORDAN GOMEZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
MAGISTRADO MARICEL ORBON Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
MAGIWE BERLIN AMTALAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MAGKIDONG JOSELINO SEGUNDO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MAGLAHOS JEANERIE PUAY BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MAGLALANG ALJON LACANILAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MAGLALANG JENNIFER KRIS CARILLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
MAGLALANG JESRAEL FERNANDEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
MAGLALANG MARY MAUREEN RAMIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MAGLALANG NERISSA DAVID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
MAGLANA CHARLENE PABLO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 3
MAGLANA ROWENA ODO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAGLANGIT LEDELY ALIOSADA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
MAGLANGIT MELIZA CORONEL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAGLANQUE LADY SEREMIE DEUDOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
MAGLANTAY GEORGE II TENEBRO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MAGLAQUE KEREN DAISY DALIDA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MAGLAQUE MARC ROBERT OJEDA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MAGLASANG AGELENE CAPULAC Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
MAGLASANG ARTGEIVEN SAYUD Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAGLASANG CHUCHIE TOLDO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
MAGLASANG CRISTELA GAMAL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MAGLASANG JANICE MAMA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAGLASANG LESLIE ISOK Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
MAGLASANG VERNA FAYE JAVIER Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
MAGLASANG YUSHI RICCO CABATINGAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MAGLAYA ARMINDA PURISIMA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MAGLEO MARLON AÑUEVO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MAGLIBA MILAGROS MERCADO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MAGLINTE A MELLA NYMPH C Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
MAGLINTE ADELYN DORIG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MAGLINTE ANA LIZA TARAC Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAGLINTE BONIVA ROSELL Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MAGLINTE EVANGELINE MELLORIN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MAGLINTE REGIE CAPA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MAGLINTE RONAHLEE TAÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MAGLOYUAN JENALYN SAMPAYAN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MAGLUYAN REMIA LEGASPI Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAGNA-ONG JENNIFER RELLITA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MAGNANAO ANICETO MALINAO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MAGNAYE JOYCE ANN MAGRACIA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MAGNETICO CHERRYL SATURNINO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
MAGNO ANIE BILLENA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MAGNO ANJO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MAGNO BENJAMIN JR SINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
MAGNO CHARLENE CAMPUGAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MAGNO EDWIN LOPEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
MAGNO GEROME ACANTO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAGNO HONEYLYN PARUNGAO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MAGNO JOHN FERDINAND GONZALES Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MAGNO JULIE BETH BERNABE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
MAGNO KATHLENE TADEO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MAGNO KING CHIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MAGNO LEELY ROSE FLORO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 90 119 99 4
MAGNO LHOYD ARIS SANGCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MAGNO LORIELYN ATUNDUCAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MAGNO LOVELY DYOSSA LANGOT Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
Page 115 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MAGNO MARY ANN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MAGNO MICHAEL ANGELO CARGADO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
MAGNO MICHELLE MERCADO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
MAGNO MYRNA SABADO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MAGNO OLIVER PRADO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
MAGNO RAYMOND LLEVA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MAGNO STEPHANIE KAYE MONES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MAGNO VIMBERLY AFABLE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
MAGO JOVEN PATDU Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MAGO MARY JOY DALAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MAGO VANESSA FAYE MANALILI P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MAGOS RIZA CLEMEN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
MAGPANTAY CYRILL REGLA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
MAGPANTAY ELIUD RUGA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
MAGPANTAY MICAH ELIJAH SATURNO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
MAGPANTAY RUTH ORO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MAGPANULONG FORCEZA CAÑABANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAGPANULONG MIRA SINGA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MAGPAROC MYRNA LUMIGUID City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
MAGPAYO JOEL MORALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MAGPAYO LOUIE JAKE SANTOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
MAGPOC KEMIL MUÑOZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MAGQUILAT JENELYN RANGABAN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAGRACIA ARLO FLORES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MAGRACIA DON ROBLEN MANLIGUEZ San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
MAGRACIA MERCY CRISTOBAL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MAGRACIA MYRA DELA ROSA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
MAGRACIA RACHELL LABRADOR Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MAGRAMO CRISELDA BIHASA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MAGRO MANSUETO JR ROBISO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
MAGSAKAY MARY JANE LAYAG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
MAGSANO JOJO PEÑA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MAGSAYO ALDIN OLIVEROS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MAGSAYO JENIVA JEAN OLIVEROS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
MAGSAYO JENIZA AGANOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MAGSAYO JERWIN MAGALLANO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
MAGSAYO JOCELYN GANO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
MAGSAYO JOE OLIVEROS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MAGSAYO LIBERTH QUISEL Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAGSAYO LIZA SABALDANA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
MAGSICO RELEIZA JOY TRAZO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
MAGSICO SHELLANIE MIRAVALLES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MAGSINO JOBELLE NAYLE Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MAGSINO JOHN WARREN DE CASTRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MAGSINO MARIA KATRINA ABANILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MAGSINO MARIA RIZA IGNACIO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MAGSINO ROSALIE ESTELEYDEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MAGSINOLOG AURELIO JR GOLTEA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MAGSIPOC AMIA JOY DETOYATO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MAGSIPOC SUZETTE JADE EDILLO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MAGTAGAD JENNY ENJAMRE Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
MAGTALAS FAITH CASTRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MAGTALAS JEFFREY DEMELLETES Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
MAGTALAS MARY JOY DAQUIZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
MAGTALAS SUNSHINE BARLAM Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 4
MAGTANAO JHON HAROLD ARISTON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
MAGTANGOB APRIL ANN GOLLE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MAGTANGOB MELANIE PILI Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
MAGTANGOB PANCHO BASMAYOR Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
MAGTANGOB SOCITO BALIDOY Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MAGTANGOG MARVIN PACIS Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MAGTIBAY HERMINIA PEREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
MAGTIBAY JAYSON DELA CRUZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
MAGTIBAY JEFFREY BAUTISTA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MAGTIRA LYRA DUQUE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
MAGTOTO ALVIN MANALOTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
MAGTUBA RECHELLE MATUTO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
MAGTURO CAROLINE JANDOSAY Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
MAGTUTO MARY JEAN AFRICANO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MAGUAD ANA TIAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAGUAD MIKE FRANCIS SARI Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
MAGUAD MIKE WILSON SARI Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
MAGUAN JENNELYN FLORES Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
MAGUATE NANCY GARCIA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MAGUILLANO MABEL ESPINER Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
MAGUINDA MANILYN RAÑON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
MAGUINDUYOS RIZA UNTIAL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MAGULIMAN RIZA KATHRINA REVILLAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MAGUSLOG ALBEN PAYOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MAGWANA MARY GRACE SALUTAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MAGWATE ROBERT EYANA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MAGYAYA NARLITA ABDON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
MAHAIT AIDA MIRANTES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MAHARI AL-WALID NUIL Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAHASOL LEDISMA SIALANA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MAHAWAN MARIBEL CAÑETE Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
MAHIDLAWON KEYSTER BIEN LONZAGA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAHILUM ANGELICA AGRAVANTE Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAHILUM BIENVENIDA TIU Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAHILUM CHRISTIAN PALMERO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MAHILUM ELVIE ARTAJO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
MAHILUM JONALD DAÑOSOS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAHILUM JUFEL ROMERA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAHILUM MARY JANE MEDADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
MAHINAY ARJUN BULOTANO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MAHINAY ARNOLD JR JAGONOY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MAHINAY BITUIN SIOSON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
MAHINAY CHRISTIAN JAY CASUELA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MAHINAY GENEVEV CANSING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAHINAY JELLY SABURDO San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
MAHINAY JELLYN MAE RIOBOCA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MAHINAY JESSICA TENORIO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 4
MAHINAY JESUS BATILONG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
MAHINAY JOSHUA LEYNES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MAHINAY LORNA WILSON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
MAHINAY MAILYN MANLUNAS Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MAHINAY MARIFE DUMDUM Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
MAHINAY MARITESS YOSORES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
MAHINAY MARK ANTHONY LOGARTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAHINAY MARVIN JAMES SORIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
MAHINAY MARY JANE SAURA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MAHINAY MATETH LAURIE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAHINAY NOIME ATON Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MAHINAY NORLIZA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
MAHINLO REYMOND VILLAMOR Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MAHIPOS JENNELYN FLORES Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
MAHOMAS ERWIN RANES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MAHULOY SNOOKEY TURBANOS Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAHUMAS ERLINDA ANI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAHUMAS WENDELL ALICO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MAHUMOT RICARDO LANOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MAHUSAY ACE MARTIN EDILLOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MAHUSAY ANGEL REFUELA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MAHUSAY JENNIFER AMANTE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MAHUSAY JUVY ENCARGUEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MAHUSAY LEVY PAMPILO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MAHUSAY TEDDY CAPOTE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MAICKEL JESSICA LUFAMIA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 3
MAICTEN JESSA MAE MAQUILING St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAIGUE ERROL Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
MAIGUE JIM BRYAN EFA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
MAILEM NOEL ABELLA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAING JOSEN ROMEO JAGUNOB Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MAINIT EARNEST JAY CASTRODES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MAIQUE JERRY LIGAD Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
MAISLING MARICEL CAMILO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MAISOG MARIO JR PALANAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MAITEM ROBIN AVERGONZADO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MAITEM ZENAIDA GANDALIBO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MAJAÑA MAILEEN SALO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MAJIPOS JOHN FRANCIS HINAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MAJOMETANO ALDREN QUITALIG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAJORENOS DAISY CAÑETE Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MAJORENOS JOSIE CALINGA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
MAJORENOS MARY ELLEN BETONIO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
MAKABANGKAS MARISSA OLIMPAIN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
MAKABENTA EUGENE AGUNOS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MAKALINTAL RAND SAMPILO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
MAKAPAMPANG DATUSAMID EDIC Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MAKAPAMPANG TAMONI EDIC Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MAKILAN REA MAE DEQUEÑIA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MAKILING JUNEL ALA-AN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MAKILING MARIFE PATANAO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MAKILING MARY ANN ALDAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
Page 116 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MAKILING SUSIMO JR ALAAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MAKINANO ASTREA AGCANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
MAKITID FLORDELIS NUÑEZ Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MALAAY MARISTEL MANABAT Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MALAB NIEVES MAY FRANCISCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MALABAD JAY SUGUITAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
MALABAGO JHOMAR BARANDINO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 110 98 2
MALABANAN APOLLO RODILLO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
MALABANAN DARWIN TOMAMPOS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MALABANAN RONNIE DISCAYA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MALABANAN ZYRYLL JAMIEL MENOR Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
MALABARBAS LYN CABUJAT Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MALABAYABAS JOVIELYN VALENCIA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MALABAYABAS MELANIE PALMONES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MALABAYABAS REY MART SOPANGCO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MALACA JOY MARIS TAMARES San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
MALACAD JOHN ART REMO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MALACAD MARIBEL LOZARITO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MALACCA RENZ ELVIN RAMOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
MALAGA MARIA CAPUNPON Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
MALAGAMBA ANALYN PADRE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MALAGAR ROLAND JOHN NARAG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MALAGAYO REGGIE VELASCO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
MALAGKIT MA JOSE MONTILLA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
MALAGUM CONCHITA NEMARIA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MALAGUM ELIEZER JR NEMARIA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MALAGUM JULYMAE NEMARIA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MALAKAS EDMARK V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MALAKI JENILYN PAGANGPANG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
MALAKI KARL ANGELO RAGUB Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MALAKI VENGIE APDUHAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MALALIS VILMA AMORES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MALALUAN RONALD AMEN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MALALUAN VILMA A San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
MALANA GEMARY MEDIARIO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
MALANA JONATHAN AGUILAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MALANA MARIA SABRINA SOLANO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MALANG JOFER ABRAHAM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
MALANGIS MAYETTE MAGRAMO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MALANSING GONZALO POSTADAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MALANTIG FREDIE SUPERALES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MALANUM ARNOLD FONTANILLA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MALANUM KEVIN VALEROZO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MALAPO MADHELYN RAMOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
MALAPOTE VERONICCA PASCUAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
MALASAGA JASHEN SARIGUMBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MALASARTE MARISSA ARSELLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MALASI JUDE KHMER BALWEG Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
MALATAMBAN SAMSON PORLAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MALATE CHRISTIAN OCALE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
MALATE CHYRISH ANNE DELOS REYES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
MALATE CRISBERT OCALE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
MALATE GIGI SERVAÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MALATE JEMIL ANNE ENGRACIAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MALATE JOMAR CANDELA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MALATE JONATHAN CASUCO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MALATE LILIBETH BERENGUEL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MALATE MARIA FLOR AMONGO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MALATE ROSALINA AVILA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
MALAWIS JOEY LAZO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 3
MALAY ANTHONY MONTERO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
MALAYAO GENEROSE PAMINI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MALAYLAY LORENA MARQUEZ Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MALAYNO VEVINCIA GAYUNAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MALAZA REMALYN KIBATAY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MALAZA XERNAN BART BENGERO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MALAZARTE JANVIER DIDAL Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MALAZARTE JIONNE PEREZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MALBAGO SUSANA FLORES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
MALBAS VELINDA CODILLIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
MALCO JOHMARIE ILAGAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
MALDONADO KEVIN DIAZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MALECDAN FREDALYN SAGAMA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MALFARTA IVAN ORBINO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MALGAPO PHIL CERWIN MESTIOLA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
MALHIN IRIS A Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MALIBIRAN JERIC NOCHE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
MALICAY RYAN HABAYBAY Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
MALICDEM AMELITA EUSTAQUIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
MALICDEM JACKELYN GABIANA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MALICDEM JUNE ANN DRAGON Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
MALICSE REAL IGUIRON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
MALICUBAN CECILE POLINAR Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MALIG MONALIZA MANALO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MALIG-ON MARICEL BERNABE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MALIG-ON ROMMEL VALDUEZA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MALIGA KENNETH LOVELY BELLEZA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MALIGAS GOVANNIE ALFANTE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MALIGAYA ARLENE ANGELES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 93 120 100 2
MALIGAYA EVANGELINE ANGELES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 93 120 100 2
MALIGLIG LUCINA DIANGKINAY San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
MALIGMAT DARIUS ANUB Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MALIHAN MELODY CLEOPE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
MALIJAN ROMMEL CAHILIG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MALIJANA MENANDRO JORDAN BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MALIK AFRAZASH AZAM SALAZAR Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
MALIKSE NADETH LUBGUBAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
MALIMATA ANALYN MANDIA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
MALIMATA MARK ANTHONY LAYLAY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
MALIMID CATHERINE TAMAYO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MALINAO ALEX BUCHA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MALINAO CRISTINA ORTEGA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MALINAO GODFRIE FLORES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MALINAO IVY RABILAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MALINAO NILBERT MALING Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MALINAO RECHEEL ABARDO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
MALINAO REDARLYN BACALTO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MALINAO REMEDIOS BERMAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MALINAO REMY ROSE OLAYVAR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MALINAO RENIE YTANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MALINAO RONIEL JAPUS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 72 97 76 3
MALINAO SHELA MAE GALLARDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MALINAO STEPHANIE VALLES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
MALING CHARO SIENA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MALING JOREEN LOGATOC Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
MALING LYNLYN UTADAN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MALINGIN HONEY JANSEN USMAN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MALINGIN JEROME PIG Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MALIPAT FAMINE SALDA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
MALIT CHARLTON RONNIE AREOLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
MALIWANAG ADONIS SURUIZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MALIXI ALJON PANER Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MALLABO GEMMA DAYAG Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
MALLARE CHRISTIAN LAYSON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MALLARE MONA PAGUIRIGAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MALLARI BILLY JOHN RAMOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MALLARI CHRISTIN JOY GALANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MALLARI JERRICK PUNTALBA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
MALLARI JOSEPH DALE LAXAMANA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MALLARI JOVIE PARAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MALLARI JUDYLEN SANTOS Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
MALLARI LEA ANCHETA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MALLARI LESTER ALLEN SARMIENTO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MALLARI MARIA MICAELLA PINEDA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
MALLARI MARVELYN SINGSON Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MALLARI MICHAEL BARBA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
MALLARI MINDY LUZ NATAL Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MALLARI NAKAYAMA ORDANZA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MALLARI RINA ROSE ORDANZA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
MALLEN NARY FLORD BOLOY Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
MALLI AL KARIM SIAREZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MALLILLIN MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MALLO ANACLETO III SARABIA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MALLORCA BENJIE DELOS VERLAS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MALLORCA IKA FE BURLAT Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
MALLORCA IRISH ACOMPANIADO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MALLORCA RAYMELOU QUIAO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MALMIS JOCELYN HECHANOVA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MALOLOY-ON IRESH BRIGOLE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MALOLOY-ON JENEVIE PONCE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MALOLOY-ON MARIBEL DECLARO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MALOLOY-ON RODEL OLIVA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MALOMPANON MARIFE SADON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MALONES DIVINE GRACE CALVARIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
Page 117 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MALONZO ALVIN GONZAGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MALONZO CORAZON VALENCIA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
MALONZO GLORIA PIDIGAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MALPAYA STEPHANIE NAVARRO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
MALQUISTO MA MERIELLE JONES MACARAEG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MALTO YANIE YALA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
MALUBAG LEONILO MONREAL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
MALUBAY JOYCE CLARIZZE SAGUN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MALUBAY LOVELY ANN FUERTE Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MALUD MICHELLE TAMPIPI Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MALUGDOS LEILANI GABUYO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
MALUMPANON JOVERLYN SADON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MALUNES JOMAR DELA CRUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
MALUNES JUNJIE LUMDANG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MALUNGAYON JOSEPHINE AMESTOSO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
MALUNIS MAILYN GALLARDE Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
MALUPA EUGENE EUGENIO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
MALUPENG AYLINE SUYU Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
MALUTAO JEMARK MALAPOTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MALUYA CAROL PINO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
MALUYA JOANN GEMENTIZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MAMAAT JONATHAN LESTER PAULO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
MAMAC HERMILA VIOLON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
MAMAC JUNREY GELVERO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MAMAC MARY JOY BERAME Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MAMAC MEDEL CAPORAS Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MAMAC RHEA FE DUMAGNO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MAMAC RONELO DIACAMUS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MAMAC SEAN MONTEALTO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MAMADA CHESSA AYALA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MAMAILAO HASNA ALI Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAMALA RHODELIA AQUINO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
MAMALA ROXANE AQUINO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
MAMALAMPAC JIARYL MAPANGDOL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MAMALIAS MARRA JANE CAMPOMANES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MAMAR EARL NOLAN MONTESINO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
MAMARADLO JAYSON ROSARIO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MAMARIL CRYSTAL RAMIRO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
MAMARIL JOHN PAUL CALAUNAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
MAMARIL MARLYN MADERA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
MAMARIL MELCHOR JR GARCIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MAMARIL MONICA LABAYA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
MAMAT PHILIP CESAR BENTULAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAMAUAG VIVECA SORIANO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
MAMAY CHARLES IVOHNE LIM Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MAMBALING DAHLIA FABROA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
MAMBURAM JACQUELINE CASTRO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MAMDO FLORDELISA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MAMELOTO RONNEL DEL MONTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
MAMELUTO JESUS JR SABLAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MAMERTO SHERYL BINAY-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
MAMHUT MA LIBERTY BLANZA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MAMILIC ALLEN JEMUEL GALINDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MAMING ANTONIO TUMA-OB Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MAMING MARY JOY MONTIANO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
MAMING ROMNICK IGNACIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
MAMINTAS AMY RUIZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MAMOGAY JEREMIAS MAMULANG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
MAMPIL ANALOU MACARIO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
MAMPO WILLY LAGSUMAL Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MAMPUSTI BENEDICTO JR FERRER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MAMUGAY JONNALYN ALMAZAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
MANA CAROLINE ALAPAN Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MANA FRANCIS AGUILAR Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MANAAY MARY ANN HENCIANOS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 4
MANABA ADRIAN CASTRO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANABA ANDREA MANTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 109 97 3
MANABAT ANA MARIE NOCOS Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
MANABAT JENNELYN BONDOC San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANABAT LUCIANA OCDINARIA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MANACAP CHESA SALAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MAÑACAP EVA GILLES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
MANACMUL JERWYN MACARAEG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MANACMUL KENNETH DIMARUCUT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MANADONG ZENAIDA ECLEO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MANAGASE CHARLEN HALAYAHAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANAGBANAG ETCHEL Q Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MANAGING LIEZEL MENDOZA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MANAHAN JEAN ROSE VILLANUEVA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
MANAIG ANDREW JOHN JAYE M Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MANAIT MICHAEL MONTEMAYOR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MANAIT RAYMART ORIL Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MANAJERO RAMMY LEBUNA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MANAL CARMELO ATIENZA San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MANALAD ANGELINA NEBRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
MANALAD JANELLE VILLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
MANALANG ANALIZA SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MANALANSAN JOHN NOEL RIVERA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MANALANSAN MARIA MUTYA ATIENZA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
MANALASTAS BENJAMIN V BARQUILLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANALASTAS BENJAMIN VI BARQUILLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
MANALASTAS VANESSA LOU SANTOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
MANALAYSAY AILACEL LANDAYAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MANALAYSAY JOEL BORJA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MANALAYSAY MICHELLE MABEL LANDAYAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
MANALAYSAY SHARRAH JAYNE PALOMER Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
MANALESE HEIDY CASTRO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MANALIGOD NOEL PENETRANTE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MANALILI ALMAR PAULO CORONADO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MANALILI JOCELYN YBANEZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MANALILI MARY JANE MENDOZA Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
MANALO ALFRED ROMANCA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MANALO ANABEL MACALALAD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
MANALO ARCHIE BALDOZA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
MANALO DARLENE RINGOR Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
MANALO ELDIMIR STA BARBARA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MANALO GERLY HONTEVEROS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MANALO GLADYS PARALE Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
MANALO JAME MICHELLE DELA CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
MANALO JEFFREY BALDOZA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
MANALO JENIFFER FAJARDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
MANALO JEREMIAH BLANCA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
MANALO JESSEL PANAO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 110 98 3
MANALO JINKY DE CASTRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
MANALO JOANA MARIE PAKIDING Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
MANALO JOHN RAY ATIN-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
MANALO JOHNZEN LACANLALE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MANALO JOMER ABARDO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MANALO JONARD JACON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MANALO JOSEPH RAYMART CANICOSA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
MANALO KAYPEE DEL MUNDO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MANALO LADY CAROLL ANN BUADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
MANALO LERMA SAN JUAN Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANALO LIZA TORREFIEL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
MANALO MA RENNEE CANLAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MANALO MANILYN BONIFACIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
MANALO MARK JONATHAN ABIERA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MANALO MART DAREN CUASAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
MANALO MARYSOL APOSTOL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MANALO MIRASOL PAYAWAL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
MANALO OLIVIA PUNZALAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
MANALO RAFAEL ATIN-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
MANALO RESMON JOHN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
MANALO RHEEUMARNIE SEMILLA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
MANALO ROSANNA DELGRA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
MANALO RUBY ANNE PAJARILLANO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
MANALO SUSAN VILLONES City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 4
MANALO VIVIAN ANGELES Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MANALOTO JOHN JOHN TAPAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MANALOTO MARY ANN RULYN MARIN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MANALOTO MICHAEL SINTOS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
MANANGAN CHRISTIAN CALUSA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MANANGAN CHRISTINA CALUSA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANANGBAO JAYMAR C Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
MANANGUIT JACKLYN VEDIZO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
MANANON RITCHENMAE MELANCOLICO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MANANQUIL HONEYBEE LOMOCSO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MANANQUIL WELINGTON FABE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MANANQUIL YOYEN REPOSO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MANANSALA DELMARK ZAFRA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MANANSALA IAN LORENZ COMIA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MANANSALA JAYSON AGPOON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MANANSALA LETICIA GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MANANSALA MARHA JILL CUYO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
Page 118 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MANANSALA MARRION ROMERO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
MANANSALA ROMEO OCAMPO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MANANSALA SHERELYN DE-DIOS Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MANAOIS ARIS DOLINA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MANAOIS JACKIELYN OPISAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
MANAOIS JEFFERSON NECESITO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
MANAOIS JONATHAN MAGNO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
MANAPAT ALICE DE LEON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
MANAPENG THOMAS JR AMOGAWEN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
MANAPOL FLORIDO JR MAQUINTO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MANAPSAL GINO SECRETARIA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANATAD BONIFACIO TORREON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MANATAD CARLOS YVES TABAOSARES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANATAD CHATO TUMULAK Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
MANATAD GERALDINE DAGAYLO-AN Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MANATAD JANETH DIPARINE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MANATAD JERUZARYL FUENTES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
MANATAD JUANITA OPALLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
MANATAD MARICEL NOBELO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
MANAWATAO CATELINA SUMAYANG Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MANAYAGA CHARLIE JAY TAPANG Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MANAYAGA CHRISTIAN CALLOSA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
MANAYON GLENN CAGATIN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
MANCAWAN ROBERTO NAGUITA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANCERA CYRENE JANE RODRIGUEZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
MANCERA MARK JOHN NAVARRO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
MANCERA SALVADOR MATEO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 87 119 99 3
MANCHA ANA MARIE ARACO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MANCIA AILEEN ABELLA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
MANCIA LORENA FELY Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MANCILLA JOHN JOSEPH VERTUCIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANCILLA MARY CRIS BARDON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
MANCIO JEREMIA MONTES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MANCIO LORETA DEJUCOS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MANCO JOMAR MORALES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MANDAGUIT MARVIN ROEL CABELLION San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MANDAH PAJARNA SAHIL Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 84 112 99 2
MANDAL ALDY GALLO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
MANDAL JAKE ASTILLERO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MANDAL JOEY GOZUM Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MANDALIHAN FE LAGUNDINO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
MANDAP MARK JOSEPH NOMA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
MANDAPAT MARLON MENDOZA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
MANDAPAT RICARDO JR MACASIEB Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MANDAPAT ROMEL OMELDA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MANDAPAT SALVADOR CENTENO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
MANDAR CHARLES DELA CRUZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANDAS VENGIE BOY ARDEMER Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MANDAWAN JEZZA SUHON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MANDAWE BROOCKSHILLED PERINO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MANDAWE MAE AHR RETUYA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MANDAWE MARVIN BERGANTINOS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MANDEOYA PRINCESS EDGELIN ALAGOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
MANDERICO RODERICK COMPLITADO So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MANDIA MARIA ELENA BENIGNO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
MANDIGMA MOISES JHON ORALE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
MANDIN ANECITA LUMINARIO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
MANDIN JUN MARK MANDIN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
MANDIN PRINCESS MAE PATERES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANDING LESLIE ASUNCION Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
MANDING MARITCHEL MONTAC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANDO CRISTEL LLANES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
MANDOL MARICAR ROQUERO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
MANDOÑAHAN LYNDON ASLAGAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MANECLANG MELANIE CAPUYAN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MAÑEGO JULITO POTOT Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MANEJA MARY JANE AVELINO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANERO IRENEO NORBERTO III A Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
MANG-USAN NIGEL FISCHER FOMEG-AS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
MANGAAN SINA SUMILI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANGABA JOEL ESPINOSA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MANGABAY MARJORIE AQUINO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MANGABON GELEN BRIGOLE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MANGADA FERDINAND BOSI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 3
MANGAGANG MARISA BUSYO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
MANGAHAS MYLENE TOLENTINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MANGAHAS ROSE MARIE SAN JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANGALINAO DANIEL MENDOZA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
MANGALINDA KARLA CRIZELLE GONZALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MANGALINDAN ALELIE TAMBALQUE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MANGALINO DANREB DAVID V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANGALINO JOYCE BALAJADIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANGALONZO DARWIN MAPILIS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
MANGAMPO ADONIS ESTORNINOS Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
MANGAMPO EDWIN BASMAYOR Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
MANGAMPO PRINCE ANTHONY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MANGAMTE MONICA ARTIAGA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MANGAN NILFA LAMODO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MANGANO EHERSTON ILIGAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
MANGANOHOY FREAH JOY BATUHAN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MANGANTI EDWIN JR ROMAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MANGANTULAO JOSEPHINE PAGDUNSULAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MANGAO KYLE JOHAINNES JOSEPH UY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MANGAO MARIO MAHINAY BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANGAO MARK ANTHONY II REQUILME Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
MANGAPIT CAMILLE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANGARIN CYRIL KELLAY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MANGARON LOVENELYN BANDOY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MANGARON NELYN JOY BANDOY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MANGAWAN ELIZABETH BENGCO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 3
MANGAYA RENZ MICHAEL DIAZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANGAYA-AY PHILAM GRACE DAYTOL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANGAYAO AUGUSTO ROQUE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MANGAYAO RICHARD ROQUE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MANGCO JESSIE ABALLE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MANGCUCANG KRISNA MAAÑO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MANGELA JAN ENMAR BUNCAD Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MANGGAS BRIAN EPIFANIO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MANGGAYA APRIL JOY IBARRITA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANGGUBAT CRISTINA BELBESTRE Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MANGILA ANGELITA LLAMAS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MANGILA CHRISTAM DENVY CALAPUZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
MANGILA RONEL BERNARDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MANGILAYA RENANTE GABATO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
MANGILI FLORDELIZA IDIHON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
MANGILIMOTAN ROVELYN PANERIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
MANGINDALAT DATULONG MANUNGGAL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
MANGINSAY ALYN TAN-AWON Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MANGISEL MARIEL UMANG Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANGLANGIT GEOFFREY ANDEO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MANGLAY TEODY ANN LEOPOLDO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MANGLIWAN ALE JOHN SUBLATEN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
MANGMANG ISABEL TAMPEPE Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MANGMANG JENNIFER NATUEL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MANGMANG REYNAN YGOT Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 90 120 100 2
MANGOGTONG ALLEN JANE ESTRERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANGOHOM RYAN CORRO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
MANGOSING JOHN PHILIP DOLLENTE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MANGOSING ROLAND MAGNO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANGRUBANG CATHRINE JOY IBUS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
MANGSAN NAIDA ISMAEL Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 81 107 96 2
MANGUBAT CHERISE RACOMA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
MANGUBAT EDEN DAGASDAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
MANGUBAT GEORGE MONTERON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MANGUBAT HAZEL NOCQUIAO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
MANGUBAT JOAN ALILING Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MANGUBAT MANILYN CAÑETE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MANGUBAT MONDRAGON OBLIGASION Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MANGUBAT MYLANE EJEM P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
MANGUBAT PORCELYN SALUBA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANGUBAT WELHELMINA MALABAYABAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
MANGUERRA EDUARD GUEVARRA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MANGUERRA EDWIN JR GUEVARRA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MANGUERRA FRANC KEVIN MESINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MANGUERRA NORMAN BACULO Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
MANGUILIMOTAN ERIC GONZAGA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MANGUILIMOTAN LIEZEL JEAN PIEDAD Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
MANGUILIMOTAN RICKY ARDIENTES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MANGUIOB DYNA LANCIAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MANGULABNAN ARIS MOLINA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
MANGULABNAN KRISTEL BARLIS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MANGULABNAN LEA TUMPAP Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MANGULABNAN LOVELYN LEAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 3
MANGULABNAN MICHAEL NEBREJA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
Page 119 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MANGYAO LYDIA TUTOR Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MANHIC MIA MINA CABAGAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
MANIACUP JAN KRISTOFFER TRINIDAD Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
MANIANGAP ROVELYN DAVID Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANIBAD JOCELYN ALLAS Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MAÑIBO FLORELIE OSORIO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MAÑIBO MARJON CANDAVA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
MANIBOG CELIA FARIÑAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MANIBOG JAY ANN ELLO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
MANICO MARLYN GEPIALA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANICO SILVESTRE JR GEPIALA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MANIDLANGAN ARLINDA VITOR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MANIDLANGAN PONCIANA TADEM Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MANIEGO GERPHINE TORREJANO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MANIFOR CECILIA MARIE GATDULA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
MANIGOS JOY ABANIL Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MANILA NELIA GAMBAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MANINANG ALVIN MARGALLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
MANINANG MICHAELA SARANILLO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MANINANTAN MELLIAN INTING Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
MANINGAS DON ALGHIN OBENITA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MANINGAS JOAN PANGILINAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
MANINGAS KARIZA PAEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MANINGCAY ARJAY VILA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANINGDING MARICEL FERRER West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
MANINGO GERALD GOMEZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MANINGO MENDY BENITEZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
MANINGO ROSE ISIS GEMPASAO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
MANIO EMMANUEL CO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
MANIOSCO CLAIRE THERESE ANO-OS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
MANIPES CARMELYN ROJAS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANIPOL MARIJO ACLAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 96 72 3
MANIPON BERNADETTE TOLENTINO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
MANIQUEZ GLENDA ALEGRO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
MANIQUIS JIMBO BATUIGAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANIQUIZ IAN PABLO LUIS FAJARDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
MANIQUIZ JOSEPH EDEN DAACO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MANIQUIZ ROSE MARIE ALENTIJO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MANISAN JULIETA POTOT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANIVA JHON PETER GENCIANEO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MANJERON REMEDIOS OPURAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MANJERON RENIE OPURAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MANLACUS MA REGINA GALVAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
MANLACUS MARINYLL GALVAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
MANLANGIT ANDREWS JR SOLANO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MANLANGIT ANGELINE ROSE TAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANLANGIT GEMMA DEMETILA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MANLANGIT IVY MALOLOY-ON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
MANLANGIT JAYMON CHAVAS BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MANLANGIT JERMIE SUAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MANLANGIT ROSHELDA DEZA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANLANUHOG JOEMAR GALUNGAN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
MANLAPAZ LORICA REFORMINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MANLAPIG KELVIN ARNALDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
MANLAPIG MARY CAROLINE LLORCA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
MANLAWE ALVIN LAPE Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MANLAWE EVA FRANCISCO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MANLAYA WELDRED COLILI Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
MANLICAYAN JOMARIE JAVIER Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MANLIGAS YOLANDA FRUELDA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
MANLIGUIS BERHEL ORTEGA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MANLIGUIS JEFFREY TAGUBAR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MANLIGUIS JOVILYN TAGUBAR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
MANLIMID JOHN KENNETH MEJIA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
MANLIMOS ROSEMARIE ILIGAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MANLOGON YOLANDA GALLEJOS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
MANLOLO DORINA PARACALE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MANLOSA ROBE ROSE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
MANLOSA ROLITO JR PASIA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
MANLULU MARIZ DAZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
MANLULU MICHAEL DAZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
MANLUNAS ADELYN MANTILLA Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MANLUNAS AIRA MARIE MORALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
MANLUPIG BENJER HIPOLITO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MANNIG JONABELLE NABOYE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
MANNOSCA MARVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MANOCAY ALBERTO LAGRIMAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MANOCHON MARY ANN TOBABEN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
MANOG GLAIZA MAGALLANO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
MANOGURA EARL RANDOULPH West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MANOGURA MANILYN BULONGAN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MANOGURA RALPH KRISTOPHER West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
MANON-OG HELEN BOSTALINIO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 3
MANONGAS MARIA RHEA MASAYON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MANONGBAO JESSICA NACUA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
MANONGDO ALVIN QUILA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
MANONGDO GELBERT APOLINAR Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
MANONGDO RAZEL CRISTINE BRIGUEL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
MANONGSONG ROSE MAE MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
MANOOS MARIEDHEL DANIEL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MANORIÑA JOMAR PITOS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MANOS JAYSON LOPEZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANOS MARY JANE TUASTUMBAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
MAÑOSCA JAYSON CONDES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MANOT MILA BALBOSA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MAÑOZA JERRYMAE EDILLO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
MAÑOZO SHERLITA VIÑAR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
MANQUERIA JANICE LOPEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
MANRIQUE BENJAMIN OGUIN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MANRIQUE JENNICA LUISAGA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
MANRIZA FROILAN MAYOLA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MANSAT GINA TOMBOC Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANSEGUIAO JERICO BAUANG Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
MANSIGUE ROSEMARIE ESPAÑA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 2
MANSILLA JOWANAVEE FELIZARDO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
MANSING REY MAR SABANAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
MANSO JOHN FRITZ VALDEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
MANSUETO JAYSON GABIHAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
MANSUETO JEAN PONGASE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MANSUETO JULIE R Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MANSUETO KEVINSON DONDON Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANSUETO LEO JR OFAGA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANTALA JOSIE TIEMPO Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MANTALABA GIL DIAMALE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
MANTALABA JUSTIN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
MANTE DOMINICK BRAGAT Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MANTILLA JERRYL BARBARONA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
MANTILLA JEVERLYN BARBARONA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
MANTILLA JUSTENE BARBARONA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
MANTILLA KING TAMBAL Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MANTOL AIDA GUIAMAD Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MANTOS PERDIE NOYA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
MANTOS RENAN B Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
MANTUA DIORENCE ESCLAMADO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
MANTUA EMMANUEL MANDAWE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
MANTUA MARITA RAMOS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 70 95 70 3
MANTUHAC CHARITY GUINAWAT Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MANTUKAY JAYVIE BANLOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MANUBA VERNALIZA MONTERON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MANUCDUC MARRY JANE LUMBAO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
MANUCOT MARIA CRISTINA DORIA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MANUEL ALBERTO MIGUEL L Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
MANUEL ANALIZA OSOY Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
MANUEL ARABEL QUIZO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 3
MANUEL DONA DUPOS Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
MANUEL ELISA PARAGAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
MANUEL FATMA ASIM Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
MANUEL GENE BINAY-AN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 3
MANUEL GINA VITUG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MANUEL JANICE TALADRO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MANUEL KENNETH BECACA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
MANUEL LEONARD ANDREI BOLO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MANUEL LIEZEL HERRERA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
MANUEL MARGIE VERGEL Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
MANUEL MARILOU A Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
MANUEL MARJOHN VILLAMOR Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MANUEL MARK ANTHONY DELA PEÑA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MANUEL MELANIE TAMAKEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MANUEL RODOLFO SUAREZ Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
MANUEL RONALYN LAUREANO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
MANUEL RUZZEL TORIDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MANUEL SONIA TAGASA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
MANUEL ZENAIDA DELA CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
MANUGAS RODNIE CATHEDRAL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
Page 120 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 101-110/200

•May 15, 2011 • 1 Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
JUMAWAN RODERICK PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUMAWAN SHELLA PLANDIANO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
JUMIGOP JOAN FULLIDO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
JUNA MARY JANE BUSTAMANTE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
JUNAS JULIZA QUIYA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
JUNASA REYNALDO RODES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
JUNGAYA ROLITO FABULA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUNGCO JOANNA CARLA PANELO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
JUNIA CHERRLYN SUSING Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
JUNIO HERMIE MASA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
JUNIO JOSE FLORENCIO JR GAMPAY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
JUNIO LORENZO BENEDICT NARTEA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
JUNIO MARIA CRISANTA MUNIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
JUNIO MERLY PEBRERO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
JUNIOSA MELVA DANTAY Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
JUNO JHON CARLO MAGTANAO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
JUNSAY FRITZ BALORIO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
JUNSAY GENEVIVE ABELA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 115 99 2
JUNTILA ANALIZA RABI Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
JUNTILLA ALIMAR CAPUYAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JUNTILLA ANALOU DISTURA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
JUNTILLA CHERRY PINK TIAMBONG Butuan City Jail Butuan City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
JUNTILLA JESSICA DESTORA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
JUNTILLA LEOPOLDO JR DELIMA Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
JUNTILLA ROSEMARIE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
JUNTILLA SAMUEL G Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
JUNTILO NOVEMSON BOSITO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
JURAC LINDON RAY PORRAS Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
JURADA LENY CALIPES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
JURADA REXSON MAGPANTAY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
JURADO MARIA LITA TEJARES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
JURANE MARY JANE CABALLERO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
JURBAN JERVIN BARBANERA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JUREIDINE JENIÑA CAMPO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JURIAL JANICE GICA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JURIAL JESRIEL ENCABO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JURIDICO NOEL JORDAN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
JUROLAN RONALD VERGIL Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
JUROLAN TERESA BACUS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
JUSAY JAPHET BESIRE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
JUSI NORIETO MAGNAYE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
JUSI RAY MARVIN SUZARA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
JUSOY EZEL CANINO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
JUSTAGA MARISSA AVENIDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
JUSTINIANE JINGKY PALISBO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
JUSTINIANI JUSTINE MELODY DELA CRUZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
JUSTINIANO JOHN LESTER GLIPONEO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
JUSTINIANO KAREN MAE RAVELAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
JUSTO JOVEN LANGPAWEN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 3
JUSTO JUVETTE TRANSFIGURACION Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
JUSTOL ERNESTO PAG-IWAYAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JUSTOL ILYN ENAJE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
JUTBA FLORALYN GANOB St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JUVAN BEVINA LUTCHAVIZ Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
JUYAD MARIA BESAGAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JUYAMAG JENNIFER R Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 84 110 98 2
KAAGBAY ARNEL ECALLA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
KAAGBAY JOLAS ECALLA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
KAALES MARCO PIM AYEN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
KAAMIÑO JEFFREY QUIÑONES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
KABIGTING JAIE TRIXIE ANNE TORRES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
KABRISTANTE VIVENCIO JR BALDADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
KADIL WHIZMA FERNANDO Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 2
KADIR NORMINA GUIAPAR Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
KAGAHASTIAN DIANITA GUILARAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
KAGAHASTIAN JOHN ARMEL PADOLINA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
KAINDOY RIZA MEDRINA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
KAKI GOMER JR GADOT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
KALAGAYAN SANDRA JEAN AMBOY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
KALAQUE JESSIE LANANTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
KALI ALMUJIM RASAD Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
KALI HARIYA MASLAMAMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
KALID AJARIN DIGLA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
KALID NELSON AKAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
KAMID ALIBAI MAKAPAMPANG Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
KAMPED SOKRI LINTOKAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
KARA-AT CONNIE ANN TAPALING Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
KARAMA BINA DAOMANI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
KARINGAL ALVIN AVECILLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
KARMAN MARY JANE ROSALES Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
KASAN ALFARUKH BLASE Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
KASID BAMBAI SANGABAN Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
KASILAG EDUARDO ROSENDO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
KASIM ESMAEL D Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
KATADA LESTER BAIS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
KATADA RONALD ZERNA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
KATIPUNAN ALDRIN ABLON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
KATIPUNAN JOHN CELESTINE III BIANES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
KATIPUNAN REINIER JOHN BIANES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
KATO SAKURA BALTAZAR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
KAY-AN SAMY JR FOTYONG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
KAYAW JEYLN PIANG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
KAZIM OMAR AHMAD Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
KEE ODIZA GALES Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
KEEFE IVAN D Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
KEISER DENNIS JABONITA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
KELESTE REMWIL RECTO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
KELING THELMA IDALA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
KEMPIS HIEDDIE MORAN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
KIAKI JEFFERSON A Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
KIBIR BENJIE BRIONES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
KIGOD ARNELYN PAO-AO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
KILAYCO HANZ CARL SALARDA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
KIM PRECIOUS ANN RABOTASO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
KIMAYONG JULIAN DUPINGAY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
KIMBONGAN GIDEON BAO-IDAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
KIMMAYONG ARIEL NAPOLEON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
KIMO LORDIE MENCIO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
KIMPO JOMILO ZATA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
KIMPO RIZALEE ABAYGAR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
KINDIPAN ERINIA NAGANGI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
KING RHEA MARCO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
KINGKING DANTLEY ROMERO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
KINGKONG IRENE JOY SINAMA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
KINNE WARREN CLAVECILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
KIONISALA EDWIN JR ARREZA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
KIPAAN ALPHA JOY POSCARO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
KIRAH JHERADZ ASAMUDDIN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
KIRAM BOLAWAN ARMAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
KIRIT EDMON MACAHILAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
KIRIT JELLIAN DIVINAGRACIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
KITANE VINCENT LIM Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
KITONGAN REISKA PAULO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
KIYOTO SHINA SALAZAR Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
KOBAYASHI MANABU ALBANIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
KODAMA CELICA DAGDAG Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
KONDO KAREN JOYCE ABAÑEZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
KONG NORYATIE SILVA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
KOSHIZUKA AUMI ROBLES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
KRAUS KAREN GRACE DONOSO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
KUADLI JESSIE LIC-O Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
KUDERA MARY VEN POLINIO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
KUHUTAN JAVIER JR ORQUEZA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
KUMALAO EUFEMIO JR FANA-ANG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
KUSHIYAMA RIHO BATI San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
KUSONG MARJORIE CONDOR Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
KUTA ESKAK MANDI Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
KWAN JAYSON RAMIREZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
KYAMKO HERNAN CASTELLANO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
LA MADRID CARLO GABUTIRO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LA MADRID RINNUEL ESPIRITU Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
LA SALLE BERYL BALLARES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
LAAB JAYMARK BAQUILLER Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LABAD EDUARD JOE REMEGIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
LABADAN ARCELYN MARTORILLAS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LABADAN EDITHA BORJA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LABADAN NELLAN JOY NAPONE Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LABADAR ROLLY OSITA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
LABADO SHIERA DANE CONDE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LABADOR MARGIE BONGCAYO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 86 115 99 2
LABAGUIS NORILYN MAYORGA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
LABAJO JONELLE ANGELO RICARDO DEMETION Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LABAJO LENY PULVERA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
LABAJO RAIZA JOY JANGALAY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
Page 101 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LABAJO RIJIE PARBA Cebu City Operations 2nd Chance CenteCrebu City Central Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
LABANAN EMILIO III OLEGARIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LABANDA ALGERICO NABLO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LABANDERO SHERIE LYN ABOYME Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LABANDERO STA AVE MONTEJO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LABANG ROY JOHN LAPARAN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LABANGON AGNES PAGLINAWAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LABANIEGO COLEN EVANGELISTA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
LABANIEGO HEIZON EVANGELISTA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LABANON MARK JASON CABUNILAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LABAONON MELANIE REVILLA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
LABARES ROSALINO RAMOS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LABASANO HELEN SUMAGANDAY Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LABASANO JIMMY FLORES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LABASANO MICHELLE G Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LABASTIDA NIKKO MIKO JR GARCIA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
LABATA LUZVIMINDA MALINAO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LABATITE MARJORIE FORMARAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
LABAY MARIA ANGELITA DUPIO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 3
LABAYAN FLORDELUNA DANOR Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 3
LABAYEN JANINE MANA-AY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LABBAO DOLLY YUNZON Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
LABBAO RICO JAY TOLENTO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
LABCAEN MARILYN DAGANG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
LABE MARJORIE SALCEDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LABE RODOLFO JR PILARE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LABEÑA RICHARD ARAT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LABERON NESTOR JR NUEVO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LABI NICOLAS DUMATICAN Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LABIANO ADLER LAMBINICIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LABIDES MARY GRACE OLIVAR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LABIGAN ALEJANDRO URSAL Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LABILLA ANACRIS DILAYASAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 4
LABINDAO JILYN LESONDRA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LABINE JESSEL BRAZAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
LABIOS CARLO NOJARA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
LABIS MARVIN VILARMINO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
LABIS SHEILA MAE EBARLE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LABISTE LEZIEL AMOYEN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LABISTO GINALYN LAGUNA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LABISTO JOY-ANN GORDOBE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
LABITAD KRIA ELLAINE LAISA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LABITAG ANTONIO PERALTA Sorsogon Provincial Jail Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
LABITORIA GRECHILLE NABAYRA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
LABNAO REA PALAD Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LABOG JOYCE ANN MIRAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
LABON JUBILYN BOY-YE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
LABONG RAZZEL PAGLIAWAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LABONGRAY ALVIN ELUSTREE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LABONITE REYNALDO MALACOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LABOR BENJAMIN JR VIJILANTE Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LABOR DINA TORRES Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 112 99 3
LABOR GLADYS MONTON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LABOR JEMESON VALENTIN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LABORA EVA CARMEN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LABORADA ANALYN MELECIO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 2
LABORES CINDY DOLOTALLAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LABORTE EDNALYN GABUTERO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
LABOSADA MA ANNE JELIEGHCA ACUIN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LABRADA CHARLIE MURALDE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LABRADOR ERIC VINCENT COMENDADOR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LABRADOR ESTRELLA NIONES Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
LABRADOR MARLO VILLARIN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 4
LABRADOR NONITO MARIANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
LABRADOR VERNALYN MENDOZA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
LABRADOR WELMIR DELA CRUZ Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LABTON MIGUELITO DONATO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LABU-LABU ALMIRA BULATIN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LABUANAN AILYN VICENTE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LABUANAN REX BOTIWAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
LABUCAY MERY JOYCE RACAZA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LACA SHARLEE RAMOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
LACABA BRANDALE NIKKO MESINA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LACABA JE-ANN JAVATO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
LACABA LEONARD BRYAN TEBRERO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
LACAMBRA MA ELSA AVILA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
LACAMBRA MARICEL LAMBAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LACANARIA ALVIN ANTIOQUIA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LACANARIA EDITHA ARIAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LACANARIA JOHN MICHAEL MIRANDA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
LACAP JUVI-ANN DELA CRUZ San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 4
LACAP MARIA ANJELICA TAYSON Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
LACAR FRITCHIE BUSCAINO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
LACAR JUDEE JR TINDOWEN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LACASA LORENA CAMINGAWAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LACASTA JOY ANN PARDILLO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LACAY AILEEN TAWE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LACAY CATHERINE VASQUEZ Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LACAY DARYL JHUN ALAMAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
LACAY JEFF RUSCHEL MERIALES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LACAZ PEPITO JR FRANCISCO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LACBAY ANGELO MALABANAN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
LACBAY FRANZ LUIGY BERSABA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
LACBAYO MELANIE MONZOR Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
LACBAYO RUBY MAESTRAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 4
LACBO JOHN ARCY GARCIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LACDAGAN LORYFE ARON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LACDANG EMY ROSE LINING Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
LACEA PROFETISA GANZAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
LACEDA MARLON PASCUAL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 3
LACERNA MAREVEL LASTRA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LACERNA REYNAN CATUBIG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LACHICA ALFIE RABINO San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
LACHICA EARL JUSTINE MUÑOZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
LACHICA ELVIE MUYCO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LACHICA FEVIE CASTRONUEVO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
LACHICA JELO BRIDGE REYES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
LACHICA JESSNAR SISON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
LACHICA MARIEL FEBREO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LACHICA RIA ARROYO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
LACHICA VICTORIA PENELOMIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LACIA MARRYAN GONZALES City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LACIBAL FLORA BUTASLAC Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LACIDA CHARLIE BRIOSO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
LACIDA ROSE MARIE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LACNO GLENN LAGUNSAD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LACO DOLORES GUAYBAR Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LACOMBA JEROSELYN QUENCERIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LACONDAZO JERRY OPEÑANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 4
LACOROM CYNTHIA TAÑEDO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LACOSTA CARMELINA TANGPOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LACOSTALES JOCELYN OÑATE Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
LACOSTALES MERCY MALONES Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 3
LACPAO LEOPOLDO JR TAPANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LACRA RICA REBEL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
LACSAM GISELE LAGURIN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LACSAMANA LEOPOLDO CLINT ABU Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LACSINA ROGER DOCTOR Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LACSINA YVETTE FLORES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
LACSON ABIGAIL VILLAROSA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
LACSON DIANA CABRERA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
LACSON GRACE ABUNDA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 3
LACSON MADELYN DELA RAMA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LACSON REGIE GARDUQUE Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LACSON RICHARD JAMOLOR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LACSON RICHARD EDWARD GIMOTEA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LACTAOTAO ALEJANDRO JR BONILLA So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
LACTUAN ANNABELLE LABADAN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
LACUNA BERTACIO SOLETARIO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
LADA JOHN MICHAEL GUARIN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LADAO CHARMAINE CUVINAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LADAO DEXTER ARRIESGADO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
LADAO JOEL MICULOB Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
LADAO MARY ROSE ESTUDILLO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LADARAN NOVA DOMOTOR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LADARAN YVONNE PEREZ Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LADDARAN SOLEIL MONTEGRICO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
LADDRAN MA EMILY ANTONIO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LADERA JHOFER INDUCIL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LADERO MARELY TORINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
LADIA JAY-AR NASTOR Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
LADIAO DARWESA MUKATIL Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LADICA DIOSDADO JR OCLIDA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
LADICA RINA CAPOQUIAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
Page 102 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LADINES ACE JESORO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
LADION BEVERLY LARANJO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LADION JOCELYN VINANUA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LADIP JUAN JR ALVEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LADJAHASAN KADIR A Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LADRA RYNARINE CULIMA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 85 114 99 2
LADRAZO SALOME TABANAO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LADRES FERMALYN MEÑIQUE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LADRINGAN EVANGELINE BORDEOS Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LADUAN MARS CALAWA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
LAENO JOY ODI Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
LAFORTEZA ARLENE ARZADON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
LAFORTEZA ARNOLD UBANDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LAFORTEZA ROSALIZA ARZADON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
LAFUENTE CLARISSA MANALON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 93 120 100 2
LAFUENTE JACINTO TENAJEROS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LAFUENTE JUNDY CANDA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
LAFUERZA DAVID JACOBO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LAGAC MARILYN AGULTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LAGADAN PAUL NGAMILOT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
LAGAHIT MARILOU REQUISO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
LAGAMON JELCYN JIMENEZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
LAGAN JOHN PAUL ESCALONA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
LAGANA ALICIA OFANDA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAGANG REYNALD LAGANG San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
LAGANGA ERMELONA TRAÑA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 3
LAGANZO RAFAEL FALCATAN Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LAGANZON DARWIN AVILA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
LAGAPA AMIE ALPAHANDO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LAGARAS DANZEL PRUDENCIADO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAGARDE EDELITO AUREADA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LAGARDE MARK ALLEN VILLARTA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LAGARDE MELODY UNDAG Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
LAGARDE RYAN COLINA Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAGARE ANGELYN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAGARE APRIL NOBLE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
LAGARE JOELAN DIAGBELL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGARE PPINCESS MELODY GRACE CANTANCIO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LAGARE RESTITUTO TAPUROK Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LAGARIO ANGEL GRACE BAINGAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 86 115 99 3
LAGARTO NENITH ESCALANTE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
LAGAS NARCISA ESPARAGUERA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGASCA CHERYLL LIBRES Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAGASCA JUDEL QUEROBEN JIMENO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
LAGAT JAY ALOB Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LAGAT JOSE EDROLINE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
LAGAT TRINA LIZETTE UMALLA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
LAGATA JOVIE ISAAL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LAGATA SHARON FELICIA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
LAGAY BENHAMIN AGGA Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 2
LAGAZO JEDDHALYN MAGDAEL Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
LAGBAS LISTY CABASAG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LAGBAWAN SITTI HABEBA SILATAN Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAGDAAN ARNEL LOPEZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
LAGDAAN TEFANIE GUARDIANO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAGDAMAT MA CATHY GUALDRAPA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAGDAMEN RONETTE PARREÑO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAGERA JOHCRIS PUNES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LAGLIVA JIMBOY TOQUERO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LAGMAN ROBERTSON JR DONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
LAGMAN ROEL DONA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LAGMAY JOHN KEVIN ROSETE Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LAGMAY MARY GRACIELLE BAUTISTA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LAGNASON MERA DEMPAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGNASON RICKY BOY CAMPO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
LAGNO CHARLYN DEMETRIO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAGO ANALY DEGUITOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
LAGO ROMEL LOCOS Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LAGO SOFIA MYLENE LIMOSNERO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAGONDA JEFFREY TUMANDA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
LAGONERA REGGIE ALFAR Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
LAGOS RODEL YBAÑEZ Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAGOY MARY JOY DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
LAGRADA AIRA COOLEEN MANALASTAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LAGRADA FELY SUMANDAL Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
LAGRADA ROBERTO JR GAMALE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LAGRADA ROSALY ALAYON Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 79 104 92 3
LAGRAMADA ARLENE ECIJA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LAGRIA IRISH ZAPANTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAGRIMAS JHONMARK LOAYON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
LAGRIMAS JUSTENRY JR CAYANES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LAGRIMAS LIEL JOHN RAULE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LAGRIMAS LIGAYA AGUE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LAGRIMAS MICHAEL BAYLON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LAGRISOLA MARLYN MALLARI Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LAGROSAS BRENDA CABISADA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LAGSILA MAE JIMENA Basilan NHS Isabela City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGUD SAMMY BOY ROSALES Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
LAGUINDAY CHARMAINE RIVAS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
LAGUISAN ELLEZER MANGKAL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGUITAO ATCHER MINONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
LAGUITAO DON GARIE SIGUE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LAGUMBAY GILLE TAGUBA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
LAGUMBAY MICHELLE ESTOPIA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAGUMEN ROLANDO CRISOLO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
LAGUNA ARCHIELO CABAHUG Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAGUNA CHARIELYN ALVARO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LAGUNA DEBBIE ALVARO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LAGUNA DOROTHY GRACE ACHA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAGUNA GERALD MATEO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
LAGUNA JINKY REMON Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
LAGUNA LIZA INAHAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
LAGUNA LOVINA SESIO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAGUNA MA CLARESSA INAMARGA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAGUNA MARVI ANDOY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LAGUNA RICO DEJEI DEJESICA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAGUNDAY ARGIE MONTEFRIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAGUNDAY REMILYN ANCLA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
LAGUNDI JULIUS MANGABANG Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
LAGUNDINO MAY-JOY LIWAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
LAGUNDINO MERLY CONTADO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
LAGUNILLA CHRISTINA FUENTEBELLA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
LAGUNILLA JULIUS EPILE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
LAGUNSAD MARLON ROCA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAGURA DIO ADRIANE DOCTOLERO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LAGURA RICHARD CUBILLAN Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 3
LAGURAS JULLIET ABANTE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
LAGUSTAN GINALYN DATAY Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
LAGUTAN DARLEEN SALINAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
LAGUYO RENE JR MAGBANUA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAHAYAN ANNA JEAN MARI Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAHAYON ADRIAN DAVE COMILANG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LAHAYON LICEL GRACE TIMAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LAHOT JENNELYN LOQUIN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LAHOY LISTLY MINQUE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LAID ROSALIE LLAMERA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LAIG MA PAOLA LAURENCE SALVADOR Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
LAINEZ LORENZO MIGUEL RELOVA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LAITA LILIBETH BAGUISTA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
LAJADA AILYN TAÑO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
LAJARCA JAMIELYN FORTICH Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
LAJOS JOHN GERARD BARING Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
LAJOT JAY ANTHONY HINAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LAJOT KERWIN JIMENA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
LALAGUNA MARY GRACE DEONILA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
LALAGUNA WELMER IV MILLANO DOH Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LALATA AGNES VILLAREAL Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 3
LALATA KRISTINE MARIE PALCONETE Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
LALIC RALPH LAURENCE TIAMSON Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LALIM NIÑO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 105 94 3
LALIM PETER JOHN SUMANDURAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LALONG-ISIP JAKE UNSON Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
LALU MARK TIQUI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LALU RONALD FORMANES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
LALUNA JESSA SALBAME Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 88 119 99 3
LAM-OSEN DWIGHT FRANADA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
LAMACLAMAC FERNANDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LAMADRID RAYMOND DIMAILIG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
LAMADRID RECHEL STA ROSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LAMAG ANDY OTANA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
LAMANG EMAZIL BATONON Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
LAMBACO EMELITA PERALTA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 4
LAMBAN JOEY LINO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAMBATING JOEL DELA CRUZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
Page 103 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LAMBAYONG JOHN TAGART Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LAMBAYONG LOIDA DINOY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LAMBAYONG ROBERT MEDINA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LAMBINO GERLY HINALOG Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
LAMBINO LEONARD ARINGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAMBINO MARK LORENZO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
LAMBINO ROGELIO STA CRUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
LAMBIT JOEY BEJAR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LAMBO JERRY BOY CALUMBA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LAMBON JENNY ROSE RIOFLORIDO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
LAMBUNAO JOEL REY FONTANILLA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAMBUSON SANNY GRACE GLOBASA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LAMELA WALTER OTCHIA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
LAMENTAC KRIZZIA ANGGA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
LAMEQUE MARY ANN LECCIONES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LAMER GERALD DIMAYA Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LAMERY AILEEN TANGUILAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
LAMERY JOHN MARK PADERNILLA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
LAMHI JORDAN GADGADAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LAMILA JECEVIL TISADO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LAMINTAC ROBELLE SERVACIO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAMIS ARNEL CAPOQUIAN Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAMIS MARIA LENY ELISTERIO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LAMORTE VERNADEATH BARBON Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAMOSTE ANITA HILBERO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAMOSTE CHRISTOPHER GENELASO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LAMOSTE JUNRIE BATULANON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LAMOSTE RANDY SISIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAMOSTE RONA BAYANI Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAMOYO REYNALDO ESTORES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
LAMPANGAN JOAN ARCADIO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
LAMPASA LUCIA CABUGAYAN Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAMPASA MARIDEL GONZALES Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LAMPERA KIMBERLY CABRAL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LAMPINES NERLO CARTEL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
LAMPIS CRIS MAE MORALES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAMPTEY LOVELY JOY GOPEZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
LAMPUYAS DALE PEDRIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
LAMPUYAS JIMSON BANAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LAMSEN MARC JOSHUA MAMARIL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
LAMSEN TERESA MILLO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
LAÑA ANTHONY TABARNO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAÑA MICHAEL Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LANABAN VENJIE SARNO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
LANADO IRINE JOY RODRIGUEZ Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LANAJA CARL FER MONTADAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 3
LANAJA CHARLITO BUENAFE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LANAJA WILLIAM BALDON Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LANARIA JUNALYN PELARIOS Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LANARIO HARRY SANTOS Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
LAÑAS CHUD KEVIN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LANCION JHONBEL ANSELMO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LANDAO NELDIE SABUERO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
LANDAS NICANOR JR SAN DIEGO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
LANDAYAN AKINA FLORES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
LANDAYAN NORALYN CARINGAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LANDERO ALFRED BANDADA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LANDERO ARIAN HERIDA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LANDERO JENEL LAMPONGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LANDICHO CHRISTIAN GATCHALIAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
LANDICHO DANICA DELOS SANTOS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
LANDICHO ERJOHN CAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
LANDICHO JAY PLANDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
LANDICHO JOSE PEREZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
LANDICHO KRISTINE LIGUID Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
LANDICHO LENYL LINGON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
LANDICHO LIZIEL MANLIGUEZ Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 3
LANDICHO MA LOURDES TIMBREZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LANDICHO RENELYN MAGNAYE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LANDICHO RONIELYN REYES Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
LANDINGIN BILLY JAY PAWEG Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
LANDINGIN MARITESS DE GUZMAN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
LANDIZA RECEL LAMOSAO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LANDONGAN ELEOVER CALLEDO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LANDRIO REY PEÑAFLORIDA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LANDUNGAN WILSON MEDINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
LANGA PATRICK CRUZ Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LANGAMIN ELMER SUAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LANGAS BENJIE MARVIL Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
LANGBAY RHEA MALIG-ON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
LANGCOB JESSICA DAVALOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
LANGFISAN ALBERTO SIDDAYAO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LANGGAM GRETCHEN ANTONIO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LANGGOYAN AMY BALUSDAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 4
LANGGOYAN DOMILYN MARTIN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LANGGOYAN FRED JR MANODON Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
LANGNGAG SUSAN ABAWAG Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
LANGOMEZ JAN EMIL NICOLAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 4
LANGOMEZ MICHELLE ANDALES Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LANGPAWEN ABEGAIL MANGAPAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
LANGRES RENANTE CAPUTILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
LANGTAADON DAISY HUMIWAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
LANIBA BERNADETH BARBARONA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LANIBA PERLA CRESENCIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 104 92 3
LANIOHAN ROCHIEL HIMARANGAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
LANO BERLYN RIMANDO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LANO PAMELA KATE OLARTE Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
LANOGAN MAYLYN WENCESLAO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LAÑOHAN MIRALONA SOLOMON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAÑOJAN NICANORA AMACANIN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LANON JOYCE SANTIAGO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
LANOY ABEGAIL ERRO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LANOY JULITO JR GAJE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LANOY RAZEL VINCENT MINGUITO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LANSAM VENUS ALFORQUE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
LANSANGAN JESSIE BOY FRIAS MYRC Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LANSANGAN LEONARDO CARDENAS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LANTACO CECILIA COMALING Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LANTACO CHARPLE MACALISANG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LANTICSE LYNIE RIGALA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
LANTICSE RICHARD ROBLE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LANTICSI DERICK BORNAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LANTIN MARJORIE BAGTING Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LANTINGAN NORVIN MALAYON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LANUTAN MARLINE MILLARES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
LANUZA MURPHY CORPUZ Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
LANUZA RODRIGO JR MUAÑA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
LANUZGA ELLA MARIE ISIDORO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
LANUZO JAYSON TOLENTINO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
LANZA MA ALEXA ARNAIZ Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LANZADERAS JOSEPH GALAGAR Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LAO JANICE MATUGAS Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAO JELYN LAGUNAY Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LAO JOHN MICHAEL ALEGRADO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAO JOSEPHINE PEREZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAO LINA MARIE PASAOL Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
LAO MIECY JOSEPHINE BAYTA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LAO PAUL VINCENT MANULAT Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LAOGO FRANCIS ALBERT DELOS REYES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
LAOLAO MERALYN RAMOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LAONGAY MELANIE TAMPO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAOYAN ERWIN KINOMES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
LAOYAN MARIA PANGANIBAN Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
LAPAD JOVENLYN DONCILLO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LAPADA IRENE ANTIOQUIA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAPAK JOHN ERIK CADAG Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
LAPAS STEVEN ALEGADO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LAPASANDA JOE ART LEDESMA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
LAPASARAN GLOVIE AN RIM Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LAPASIGI MARY JANE GONZALES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
LAPASTORA JAMES BRYAN PHOL MANLEGRO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LAPASTORA JYCEL JOY MACATO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LAPASTORA MA LUZ PARCON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LAPATING ROVENA DUMILAG Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAPATIS APRIL AIDE PAZ ACERA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LAPATIS NOEMI ACERA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
LAPATIS NORIE ACERA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LAPAY MARICHU LAGAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAPE ELMER ARNADO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LAPE VIOFEL MABASO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LAPEÑA COROZON SILMARO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LAPEÑA RODRIGO CIERBO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
LAPERA KEVIN MAHANIA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAPESIGUE SOIEN FANILAG Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
Page 104 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LAPIÑA MARK ELVIN ENJAMBRE Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAPIÑA PAOLO OAMILDA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LAPINED MARK VINCENT DURANO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LAPING ALFIE BARRIGA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LAPINID RICHIE BARUMAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAPINIG JAYMAICA GERONA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
LAPINIG JOSEPHINE ELUMBRA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LAPINOZO MARILOU OTCHIA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAPITAN DAN CASPER VALDEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LAPIZ JADE PARAISO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
LAPIZ JONALY CASERIAL Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LAPLANA CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LAPLANA MARK FRANCIS MADARANG Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LAPORE CHRISTINE CHERYL TORIANO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LAPRES JOHNDEL MONTALES Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
LAPUENTE FLORILYN PASCUA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
LAPUS LEONORA OLBINARIO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAPUT PRINCE JERRY BALSAMO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAPUTAN ARJUN CATILOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LAPUZ DIVINA GILDORE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAPUZ MARIA LAARNI ARANDIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
LAQUI MYLENE TENEBROSO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LARA AGAPITO MONTEJO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
LARA CHRISTINE BAURE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LARA EVANGELYN CASILAGAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
LARA JOE JR ALIGARBES Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
LARA MARIA LUZ SILVANO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LARA MARIAN ALIGARBES Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 3
LARACAS NIXON REGOROSA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
LARAL RIZALYN REBAMONTE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
LARAN MIKE VERTUDAZO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LARANIO NENIZA MONDIA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LARAÑO HAZEL LOVE BULURAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
LARAÑO JENALIN DILIPINO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LARAÑO SHELLA MAE CORROS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LARDIZABAL PAUL SIMON MAUN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LARENA BERNARD BACOLBACOL West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LARENA LEONARD VALENCIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LARGADO JOLAND MAPUTOL Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LARGO CHRISTIAN JAMES TUMACAY Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
LARGO IAN ZACHARY CASAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LARGO JENNEVER LESCANO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LARGO JINKY RABINO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
LARGO LUALHATI COLASTRE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LARGO MA ROSARIO MARATAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LARGO NAZARETH LIZANO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
LARGO PERFECTO JR PASIGNAHIN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LARGO ROEGENE PALMARES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LARGO RONALD PONPON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LARGO VIRGINIA GARCERA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 109 97 3
LARIBA ANTONIA QUIMNO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
LARIBA RENANTE BARRIDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
LARICAN ROBERT MALIGRO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LARIOS JAQUELYN SARDUAL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LARIOSA JONJIE ABATAYO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LARIOZA GEMMA DUMPIT Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LARIRIT PATRICIA DANIELLE ILOWA Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
LARITA ROSANA BARTIDO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 112 99 2
LARIZA JUNNEL MACARAIG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LAROA MARILOU ESCAMIS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
LAROGA CHEREFE GOM-OS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LARON ANGELYN KAIBIGAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
LARON IVYLYN DADULLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LARON JAY-AR MANIAGO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
LARON RAYMUND YAGONG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LARONG AILYN LAURO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
LAROZA ALEXANDER GALERA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
LARRACAS MAJOR KENNEDY DE LEON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
LARROBIS EVA ABELLANA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LARROBIS FLORABEL NASTOR Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LARROBIS SAMMY LACIO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LARUAN MARFIL HIDALGO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
LARUAN MARISA BENGWASAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
LARUAN MELVIN TALTALEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LARUMBE APRIL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LARWAY ADRIAN ALFONSO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LAS JEFFREY MAGALING Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LAS-IG DENVER FARNICAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
LAS-IGAN JEOFRE GUMPAD Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 90 120 100 2
LASA GENALYN ANTENOR Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
LASACA LIEZEL LUMPAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LASACA RUTH CALIPES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
LASALA GINA SOMIDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LASAM JOSEPH CABREROS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
LASAM KIMBERLY PASULOJAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LASAM KIRBY PASULOJAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LASANDA MARY JANE ESTRAO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
LASAP RALPH REXIE BALANTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 110 98 2
LASAP RHYAN REXIE BALANTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LASATEN SOLOMON AGAPITO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 3
LASCANO ALEXIS RAVIDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LASCO ANNA LAWAGON Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 70 95 70 3
LASCO NIEL JANE LASCO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
LASCUÑA ARJERYN GINGGO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LASCUÑA LOURDELYN ALASA-AS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LASIB JONEBETH PREGONTA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LASIC WILMAR PINEDA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
LASIGAS JERALDEN HEROSANO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
LASIN CARLO JHON LOZANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LASOTAN IVYLOU CAMANCE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
LASTIERRE JOHN CHRISTIAN LEDISA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
LASTIMOSA JUMBO DACIA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LASTIMOSA MARIA EDWINA CAMINGAO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
LASTIMOSA RAMON CANASA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
LASTIMOSA SEPTIMO ANTONY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LASTIMOSA SHERLYN BOTICARIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 3
LASTIMOSO ARTHUR LAZARGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
LASTIMOSO BENIE ALMIRANTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LASTIMOSO CELESTINA GLOVA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LASTIMOSO LORENA VILLANUEVA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LASTIMOSO RAMEL ANTER Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LASTOMEN BERNARDINA MATUNHAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LASTRA FLORDELIZA AMPADO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LASTRA JOHN REYMART LABATA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LASTROLLO LEIZEL NUÑEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
LASULA MAY FLOR ALACQUIAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LASUTAN VINCENT GATILLO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LAT-OG MARY JOY SANOAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 95 120 100 3
LATAYADA GENEVIEVE BLANCO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LATAYAN ABRIL PEDRAJAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LATICAN JOEMARIE SUBONG La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LATIGAY SARAH MAY RAFER Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
LATIGEO PACITA BATIAGAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
LATO ELMER ESPINOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LATO MARY GRACE CENTRO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LATO ROVELYN LAO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
LATOGA JOSEPH DRIANN PIOSANG Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
LATOJA BRYAN MORENO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LATONG EDNA MACADAEG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
LATONIO JAKESON TORRES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
LATORENO RUBIE LIBOON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LATORRE ZOSIMO JR PEDRAZA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LATOZA ALLAN GOSOSO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LATOZA SHERLYN GAILE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LATRIZ MICHILLE BAUTISTA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LATUBE ALONA ENAPAN Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 79 105 94 3
LATUGA NATIVIDAD DOCTOR Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
LAUD APPLE DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LAUDE ELDITH MAE DURANA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LAUDE JAMES CAMEN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAUDE MANILYN DUMAPIAS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LAUDENCIA EMILY CORREA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
LAUDER RENATO LORENZO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
LAUDIANA VANNEZZA ETIQUETA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LAUDO FLORIJANE BAO-AN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
LAUGO STEPHANIE PANONCE Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
LAULITA SARAH ROMANO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
LAUMOC CHRISTOPHER PERAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
LAURDEN NERI TORREFALMA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LAURE LOIDA CUERING Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LAUREL VICTOR CALANO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LAURENARIA ROSANNA DUCAY Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
LAURENCIANA ALBERT MORALES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LAURENCIANO IVAN HAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
Page 105 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LAURENCIANO MA CARMELA DEL ROSARIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
LAURENCIO JESSA EBARLE Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
LAURENTE ABELYN JOYCE SECUYA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAURENTE DARIO DUAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAURENTE ELEZARDO CUEVA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LAURENTE ELSIE TAPIA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
LAURENTE GERALDINE GARCIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
LAURENTE JENNELYN BONILLA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
LAURENTE JERSON GALAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LAURENTE JULIOS GREGORIO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
LAURENTE LENALYN PENTEN Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
LAURENTE MARVIN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
LAURENTE ROMEL CAPUYAN Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LAURENTE ROWENA ESTEBAN Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
LAURESTA JOHN MARK MORALES Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LAURETA CARMELA BIBAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LAURETA CHERRYLEN AGUBANG Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
LAURETA JESSA SUBIA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
LAURETO LUCILEN MALNEGRO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LAURIANO MICHELLE LUCAYA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LAURILLA BRENDA LEAH SARON Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LAURILLA JIAR FERNANDEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LAURINO JAYMARK MALATE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LAURINO RAFAEL OCTUBRE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LAURITO BEVERLY LABAJO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LAURON DARIEL JYD DORILLO Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAURON EVE PILAPIL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
LAURON GLAMOR SORONIO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
LAURON JANICE SERNA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LAURON MARICEL CECOGO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LAURON MARY ANN NACUA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
LAURON MERLITA BARSANA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LAURON REGIE MONTECILLO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LAURON REYNALDO JR ESPIRAT Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LAURON RONNIE GABISAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAURON VINCENT MANLISE Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAURQUE RIZZA LYN ANGOT Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LAUS LOUIELYN DUNGCA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LAUSA JISSA INOCIAN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 3
LAUZA RENEDEL RAGDE Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAUZON MARCY MILAGROSO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
LAVADIA NOEMI DISPE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
LAVADO RAMIL FABULA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LAVAPIEZ MARJHON ARONES Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAVARES KATRINA VANESSA DILAG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LAVARETE MCLYN DIBUAYAN Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
LAVEGA SHIELA MAE SUANSING Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LAVIÑA EMMANUEL EMBIDO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
LAVIÑA JOVELYN VILLA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LAWAGON NORLITO GUIRITAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
LAWANGON VIRGIE ROXAS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
LAWANI MIKE-SON CAWED Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
LAWAS ALLAN ANGCON Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LAWAS ENRICO MANCERA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LAWAS ERNIE LANIT Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LAWAS JHONATHAN LONZON Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
LAWAS LINBERT DINOY Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
LAWAY ANTHONY CORAGE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
LAWI-AN MARY GRACE CAMOMBONG Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAWIG MELANY PALMARIA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
LAXA ALYSSA MARIE FULGAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
LAXA RON FERRARY ROQUE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
LAXAMANA ERMIL DE LEON Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
LAXAMANA MA NINA ANGELICA ANDUYAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
LAXAMANA RACHEL VIÑAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
LAXAMANA YASMIN INFANTE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
LAYA MARICRIS BERNABE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LAYABAN MYRNA DULAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
LAYAG JANINE ANDRES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LAYAGUIN LITY BENTILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LAYAHON SHARON SINGGIL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAYAN ALAN ESPAÑOL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LAYAN MARIVIC ALEGADO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LAYAO NOELITO ESCOÑA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LAYESE JUNEL MUÑEZ Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
LAYESE REGIE SEVILLEJO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LAYGO DONITA ROSE PESIGAN Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LAYGO JESSICA PESIGAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LAYGO MELISSA ORDUÑA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
LAYLAY ARJAY PEREZ Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LAYLAY JOHN WILFRED LOLONG Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 89 119 99 3
LAYLO CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 120 100 2
LAYNO CHARLIE AGBUYA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
LAYNO HONEY LOU Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
LAYNO JUNNIELYN REYES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAYOG GAUDENCIA AGUILAR Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
LAYOG KRIZEL CARLOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LAYOS EPRAIM CORDOVA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LAYOSO MARITES MACASIEB Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
LAYSON CHAVIC TUPAZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LAYSON GERARD MARLON TERRE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LAYSON MARLON PERONILLA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LAYSON NENITA JALAYAHAY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LAYUG HAIZEL DELMITA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
LAYUG LIMER ODULLO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LAYUG MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LAYUG ROSE ANNE YUSI Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LAYUGAN ALFREDO DELA CRUZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
LAYUGAN JEROME DELMAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
LAYUMAS JEWIN DAYAK West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
LAYUS DELIA TAGUDIN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
LAYUS LOVELY APPLE CALIGAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
LAZA RONAN BRYAN MANAT Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
LAZA THEODORE VIENCE GABAWA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAZAGA ANGELIE DEVELOS Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
LAZAGA JAZZ SYDVON FLORES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LAZALITA CARYL LOU MONTEBON West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAZARO ALVIN PALARCA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
LAZARO ARLENE MACALOM Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
LAZARO JACQUELINE LUCEÑARA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LAZARO KEVIN VINCENT MAPILI Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
LAZARO MARK LESTER MONFERO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
LAZARO MARVIN LAZARO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
LAZARO NIÑA BENIGNO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
LAZARO SAMMY BASILIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
LAZARRA CRISTY GONZALES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LAZARRA JETHRO JAYCO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
LAZARRA RODEL BULA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LAZARTE APRIL ROSE DOLANDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LAZARTE AVIGAIL ELLYN CABOTAJE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
LAZARTE DAISY MAY NAVARRO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LAZARTE EDSEL JADE NAVARRO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LAZARTE EFREN LUGANA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LAZARTE JEANYVI LAGRIA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LAZARTE MA CORAZON ESGUERRA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LAZARTE MAY LAZADA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LAZATIN APRIL MOLINA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LAZATIN MARIE CRIS CUSTODIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
LAZATIN MARWIN SAMSON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
LAZATIN SHERLY MOLINA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
LAZO ANGELICA HETIS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LAZO JASMIN DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LAZO JOMARI YEMA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
LAZO KENNETH ABIAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LAZO MARK FRANCIS TAYAO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
LAZO MERRY CHRIST VALDEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
LAZO ROMANO VALDEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
LAZO TERENCE LACAMBRA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
LEAL ALDRIN ELLO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LEAL GENEVIVE RESURRECCION Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LEAL MARK LESTER MANGILIN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
LEAL REYNALDO JR MIANA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
LEALA MA LENNIE DELA PEÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
LEALA TEODORO ROMANA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
LEANO ALLAN PASIYAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LEAÑO AMNON TAZARTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
LEAÑO BYRON CABRERA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
LEAÑO EMMARUTH SANDIGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
LEAÑO JENNIFER TAZARTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LEAÑO ROMMEL LOSITO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
LEAR JANALYN INDAB Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
LEBANON NIKKI PLAZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LEBANTE JAY-AN MANTUA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
LEBAQUIN NOLI CABAYLO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
Page 106 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LEBDAN RANELYN FERNANDEZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LEBONA IAN PAYANAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LEBRERO JENNLYN EMBODO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 105 94 2
LEBRILLA MARK-ANTHONY DAIZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
LEBRILLA ROSALINDA BIÑAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
LEBRILLA ROSANNA BIÑAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LEBRON MARIFE ALAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LECAROZ DITER GONZALES Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
LECHEDO RALYN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
LECITA MARLYN SARSALEJO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LEDESMA ANA DOTE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LEDESMA GILBERT ARCILLA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
LEDESMA IVY MARIE PELAGO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
LEDESMA KARL MALONE GO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LEDESMA REALYN PAMA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
LEDESMA VLADYMIR ROJO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LEE ERIC Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
LEE JENNY LYNN MANIWANG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LEE JOEBELETA BALGAME Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LEE JOHNDENVIE CARRILLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LEE JOVELYN BALBOA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
LEE MICHAEL ANGELO BUENAVENTURA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
LEE NOVER TUGUINAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
LEE PATRICIA MAICO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
LEE SHEILA TALASTAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LEGADA GABRIEL ANGELES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
LEGADA RYAN BAWALAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LEGADOS JAY VINCENT VILLACENCEO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LEGANIO DAVID AWANEY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
LEGAPI JAN RYAN CASTILLO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
LEGARA LORENZ ANGELOU MOLINA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LEGARDE KHELY-AN RESQUARDO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
LEGARDO LEVINA LUMBAO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
LEGARIA RHEA OREBIA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
LEGARIA ROXAN OTERO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 74 99 82 3
LEGARIO RONALDO JR FILEZARIO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LEGARTE WILFREDO JR SANICO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LEGASPI BRIAN BRAVO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LEGASPI CARLA LORAINE SANTOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LEGASPI CHERRY ANN PUÑO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LEGASPI GINA CARLOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 91 120 100 3
LEGASPI JENNIFER JARILLA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
LEGASPI JOHNNY FABIAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
LEGASPI LEMUEL DOMPOR Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LEGASPI LOURDY LINGAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
LEGASPI MARISSA CONSUEGRA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
LEGASPI MICHAEL TRINOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LEGASPI RAFAEL SALIDAGA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
LEGASPI REYMART FLORES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
LEGASPI ROSALYN GOMEZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LEGASPI RUTH CERBITO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
LEGAYADA ARNEL LABAO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
LEGO JAUNITO JR TOLIBAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LEGPITAN RIO REY SOLMORO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LEGURO JOSEPH IGNACIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LEJARDE KRIZZA YANGAO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
LELIS JONNAMAE WAHING Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
LELIS LOLITA NECIO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LEM-IT ORLANDO JR ODENCIO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LEMERY KRIZELLE KAY SAJO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LEMITA CZEFFELYN DUEÑAS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LEMON SATURNINO JR RAMOS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
LEMONIRAS JOYLYN BARRIOS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 2
LEMPIOS DORINA GERAMONTE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LENCINO MONINA PETILO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LENTERNA SHEENA LU Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LEO MARCON BAY-AN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
LEOGO ILYN EBALY Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LEOGO JOSEPHINE BENITEZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
LEON NOEL MARTINEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 3
LEON VERNIE TORREJAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LEONA ANALYN GOSOSO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LEONA ERIC BONGIT Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
LEONA MA CRISTINA CORONADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
LEONARDO DARWIN DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
LEONARDO MARICEL DODO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LEONCIO ROSARIO CIRINEO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 3
LEONES ALYSSA PEARL IBAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 3
LEONES LONA JANE COQUILLA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LEONES TRIXIE BUGARIN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
LEONIDA JELIA DELORITO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LEONIDA LYRA QUINLAT Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
LEONIDAS MARILYN ALEJANDRO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
LEONIDO JOHN LYNDON COSTUNA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LEONOR MAE IAZA LACUPA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
LEONORAS GENECA ALEXES URSULA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LEONZANIDA MIGUEL GERON ALCUAZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
LEOPARDAS MA LINA GALING Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LEOPARDAS ROMULO GALING Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LEOPOLDO LEMAR BUMIDANG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
LEOVERAS JENEPHIR ROSALLOSA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LEPALAM LETECIA ABELINDE San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
LEPASANA EPIFANIO METANTE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LEPASANA JOCEL ALEGRE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LEPATAN MERRIAM ARRABIS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
LEPIT FEDERICO QUEROBIN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LEPON ROD RAFAEL SINUGBUHAN Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LEQUIGAN CHRISTINE JOY Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
LEQUIGAN JAIME JUMAO-AS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LEQUIGAN MELVIN SANCHEZ San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
LEQUIN JASMIN CATADMAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
LEQUIN KIMBERLY ALCOJERES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LEQUIN MARY FEL PABERAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
LEQUIN RONAN ALFAFARA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LEQUIN RONOBEN ORO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LEQUIRON ALMAR CANTUTAY Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LERIDA MARIVEL PERIÑA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
LERIO JEFFREY CONGRISO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
LERIT ARLAINE ANTONIO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
LERON MARITIES OLAGUER Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 71 96 72 4
LERRY CHRISTINE POSCABOL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LESACA JON CHRISTIAN TIMBOL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LESCABO ROEL TEREGOSA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LESCANO JESSICA QUIDET ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LESCANO SOSIMA JUANER Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LESEÑANA APRIL ROSE LORETO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LESWE CATHERINE ANDALES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LETADA EMMA MANGMANG Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
LETE JEROME GARCIA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
LETRAN BRICE ARBIE HERNANDO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
LETRERO CATHERINE DELA ROSA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
LETRODO RIA PARADO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
LEUTERIO JESHALYN TABAMO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LEUTERIO MAILA SARAGPON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
LEVITA JAMEL ALVA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LEWIS BEVERLY JARAP Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LEYNES JINKY REGACHO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
LEYNO ERVING RAMORAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
LEYRIT MARY ANN MAGPANTAY Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
LEYROS JORGE LOPEZ Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LEYSON RENATO TINDOY Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
LEYTE EMELYN MARIE EROJO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
LEYVA LEAH SABLAON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
LEZARDA MARICEL OPENARIA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
LI ANN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
LIABRES MARY JANE BORLEO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
LIALA GERALDENE RECAPLAZA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
LIANO FLORIDA TALLOCOY Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LIANZON CRISANTO E Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
LIAQUEN STEWART DAYON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LIAWAO JADID BUSCA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LIBADISOS LUZMINDA SENILLO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LIBAG FREDERECK TACAP Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LIBANAN JELYN MACALLA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LIBANO LUZVIMINDA CAMCAM Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
LIBAO CONRADO RUBIN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
LIBAO DAISY JANE ENAJE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
LIBAS RONALYN LAPLANA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
LIBATO CERENA QUIAWAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LIBATON LANCE FE UNABIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LIBATON ROWENA CASTILLO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
LIBAY CARLITO JR PAGARAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 78 104 92 2
LIBAY JOHNREY BASUL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LIBED JEREMY NAPEÑAS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
Page 107 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LIBERATO MARVIC DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LIBERO BABYLYN MAHINAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LIBERTAD RICHARD BOLIVIA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
LIBIO BABYLAINE GARRIDO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
LIBIRAN MARK ARIES SUAREZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LIBONG MAEJOY BOGENGGENG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
LIBOON JAN CHRISTIAN PUEBLO BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
LIBOON JOANNE VICENTINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
LIBOR MARIE ED PORTABES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LIBOT EDNALYN SARAD Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LIBOT FERNANDO SENTILLAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LIBOT MARICEL PANUTSOL Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LIBRADA MYLENE HALOS BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LIBRADELLA JOHN VINCENT ESTRELLOSO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LIBRADILLA CHERRY CASILAO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
LIBRADILLA RITCHELLE GUBALANE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
LIBRADO GENESIS DIAMANTE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
LIBRADO RONIE DAGODOG Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
LIBRANDO ANNA LIZA DERECHE Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
LIBRANDO BILLY JOE MONDOY San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LIBRE NIÑO BHONITO AMBOS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LIBRE ZALVELYN DOMAGSA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
LIBRES LYDIA JOSE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
LIBREZANA JENNEL GONZALES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LIBTUAN RICHELL ALEGADO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LIBUNAO HERO BRYAN BALASON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LIBUNAO MANJO ALLEN KHO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
LIBUNAO ROSEMARIE ROSEL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LIBUSANA REMEDIOS PABROA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LICAPAO RACHEL WATANG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LICAYO SAMUEL JR TAYABAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
LICDAN MAYOLET SACPA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
LICETA REYMARK LUQUISAN Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LICO LEIZEL ONOD Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LICO LUCIA BANQUIL Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LICOS JOEBERT AMPUYAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LICUAN PETER SANCHO FERERRAS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
LICUANAN RACHELLE FRIAS Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
LICUDAN JANVIE CYRILL OREIRO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
LICUDAN MA ANDREA FRIAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
LICUP KENNETH JIM BANTAY Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LICYAYO CLIFFORD JAY BULAHAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
LICYAYO MICHAEL JOE CAKLIONG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LIDASAN BOBBY KAMAMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LIGAD JAYSON CORDITA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
LIGALIG ALVIN JOSEPH BABATUAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LIGANDO REUBEN EGOY Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LIGANOR RODEL NAZARO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
LIGAOEN GEMMA LYN ATIW Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
LIGARAY ROSALINDA DAGANDAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LIGASPINA JAY-R CANILLO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LIGMAYO NORMA PASIGON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LIGNIG MICHEL FRESCO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LIGON JOLIEZL FLORES Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LIGOT ERIKA VENESSA OCOL Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
LIGSANAN JOHN PAUL NOUNDONG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
LIGUEZ MARIA CRISTINA MAMPARO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LIGUTAN ANALYN MISTULA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LIGUTAN JOANNE PATRICIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
LIGUTAN MIREAN MANUEL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 4
LIGUTAN RODELIO LLANAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LIGUTAN ZENAIDA BUNGCARAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
LIJARSO CLAIRE TEODORO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
LIJERO REYNALDO JR BALORO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LILAGAN MARITESS SAYOD Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
LILANG MA ESTRELLA PACOMA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
LIM ALTON JOHN MIRAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
LIM ANGELO MIRANDA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
LIM ANNABELLE BALLAIS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LIM ARVY MAGDAMIT Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
LIM CINDY MASAYA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LIM DAISY JANE PONCE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LIM DARYL RAMON RAFOLS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LIM EARL LESTER URDANETA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LIM ELAINE MONTOYA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
LIM GIL JR PEROCHO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
LIM GLAIZA CELEDIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
LIM JACQUELINE ANN SOLIHON Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
LIM JAMES KEVIN EDUARTE Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
LIM JASPER DARRYL CABALLES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LIM JEANNE ELIZABETH SARENAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
LIM JESICA SAMONTE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LIM JIA ANN MILLANES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LIM JOSEPHINE MELGAR Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LIM JOVY AGURA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
LIM KRISTINE MAE PACOT Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
LIM MARICAR TORRES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
LIM MARK CYREL HERRERA Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
LIM MARY CONCEPCION TORRES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
LIM MICHELLE ELIZAGA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
LIM PENNY MASAYA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LIM RACHEL ANN SAMUDIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LIM REYLAND MORETE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LIM ROBERT ELLO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LIM RODERICK GELIG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LIM ROSELLER CELOCIA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LIM ROSEMARIE BARZAGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LIM RUBENSON BLASTON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LIM VILTHONE ROSCUATA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
LIM-IT ROSITA BERONGOY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LIMAS GEMALYN MUNDAS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
LIMASAC ROMEL GEMENTIZA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LIMBAGA ALJIC PRAJES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LIMBAGA BELLA JOSIE TARRAZONA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
LIMBAGA REYMART ASISTER Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LIMBAGO LIZA MALINAO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
LIMBO JOSE MARLON AGUILAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
LIMBO MARK ANTONY JAMILE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
LIMGAS NINIA BRON Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 80 106 95 4
LIMJOCO DAZEL JILL PALOYO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LIMJOCO DEXTER JOE PALOYO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LIMO RONDICK BRAGA So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LIMON MARK LAWRENCE VELASQUEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 92 120 100 3
LIMOS ARIANE MAE DOMINGO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
LIMOS ARLENE BARRIOS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
LIMOS DEBBIE ANN JUNGAY Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
LIMOS EARL BRITTANIE MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LIMOS REMELY DELA CRUZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
LIMOSNERO EDWIN CUIZON Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LIMPIADO ROSITA INOJAS San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 3
LIMPIN CHARMAYNE SILVA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
LIMPIN JO ANN OLFINDO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
LIMSAN MARILOU MANCAO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LIMSIACO JOSHUA SORIANO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LIN JAYSON BALBUENA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
LIN MARK JESSEL TORDILLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
LINA DEXTER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
LINAO DANIEL CRUZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
LINAO JOVIE MANGUBAT Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LINARES LUZ SHALLUM MARIS CONOL Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
LINAS MARY JEAN PADERNAL Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LINATO BRYAN ADAMS ORTIZO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LINAYAN JERICK LOYOLA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LINCALLO HITLER GIDA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 3
LINCARO ISAGANI ROSALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
LINCHOCO ROLLY COMPLETO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
LINCLLO ELVIRA MAGNAYE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LINDAG DENNIS BALABA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LINDAWAN MERIE QUEN KEE Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
LINDAYA CARLITO JR ABANES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LINDAYAO ELMIE SAPOTALO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LINDAYAO YOLANDA CANTERO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LINDE SHERYL DAZO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
LINDO RUBYLYN QUINITA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
LINDONGAN JERWEN ANDIL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LINDONGAN NORAIDA MONTERA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LINGALA KING DENNIS GALINDO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
LINGALING EUGENE BENNAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
LINGAN JOSEPH NATHANAEL MACUTAY Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
LINGAOLINGAO RICARDO JR MALAGA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LINGAT ARNEL VILLANESS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
LINGATONG EUNILO TABLON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 4
LINGATONG MAGDALINA AVIDA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
LINGCO JORALYN CAÑETE Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
Page 108 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LINGCO LORELIE DE CHAVEZ Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LINGCOD ANDREW MALON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
LINGGAYO NEDALYN DALUSON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
LINGLINGON JEREMIAH PUKAYON Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
LINGO DONNA MAY DE GUZMAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
LINGO JOHN REY LACANG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LINGO RONALD III RUFANO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
LINGO SWEET GRACE TORRES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
LINGUA ALVIE TORRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
LINGUA OSCAR St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LINING JESSIE MARK SIERRA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LINKOWSKI CAMILLE AVENIDO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
LINO JAN ANDREW CABREROS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LINO JONATHAN DELA CRUZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LINO LORNA DE LEON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
LINOG NASIBA MACAUYAG Balindong CES Lanao Del Sur I-B A.R.M.M. 79 104 92 3
LINOGAO JANIBELLE BANSALE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
LINOYAN PILAR JABILI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
LINSAG JESSEL LOGUINSA Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LINSANGAN DIVINA ESGUERRA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
LINSANGAN EILENE HOPE SAMANDRE Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
LINTAG JEFFREY MARTINEZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
LINTAN MICHELLE TELBA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
LINTANG SABAN CABIL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LINUAG ROSALY LIMBING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LIONA ROLANDO MONDAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
LIONGSON MARK JHOERELL ERASGA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
LIOVERAS ISMAEL ANUMBAY Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 105 94 2
LIP JUVY MARTINEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
LIPANA MARIA ANGELICA SANVICTORES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LIPANGO STEPHENE CORPIN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
LIPAO-PAO ROSARY LOVITAÑA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
LIPAOPAO JOEL BLANTUCAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
LIPAR MARICRIS REAMILLO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
LIPASAN MILONA CONA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
LIPAT EDEN VALENCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
LIPAT MAR ADRIAN LORENZO DE GUZMAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
LIPATA GERALD SORIANO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
LIPATA VIRGILIO JR MENDOZA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LIPAYGO JOSHUA JORAM PEÑARANDA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LIPON JUNNEL GUANTERO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LIPON JUNNY ANTONIO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LIPON RANDY ITOL Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LIPON RONIL VILLANUEVA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
LIPUMANO ALDRIN ARAGON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LIQUIGAN LOVELYN SALCEDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
LIQUIGAN MARIA VICTORIA BALOD Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
LIRIO GERLYN BELLO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
LIRIO MARINEL ARGUELLES Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
LIROM JOESEL CASTRO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LIRON HAZEL JOY INTE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
LISCANO JOSE LINGAT Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
LISING CHRIS JANSEN ABALAIN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
LISING ENRIQUE GASATAYA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 4
LISING LEE JENZEN MIRA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
LISONDRA ORLY BOTONA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
LISONDRA RUEL M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LISTONES IRISH MATUGAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LISTONES JAIDE MATUGAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LITA JENNYFER LAID Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
LITAN LOUIE BOY LOBERIANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LITANG NENITA YAMSON Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
LITAS EARL JOHN BALASABAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LITAS EARL LOUIS BALASABAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LITAWAN GRAZIELLA MONTANO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
LITAWEN MECHEL COBCOBO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
LITERAL PAUL LAURENCE BESA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
LITUAÑA MARIA ANGEL LOVE B San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LIVIOCO JOHANAN EUNICE BERMUDEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
LIWAG GISELLE ANNE CABARDO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
LIWAG MICHELLE TECSON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
LIWAGE BRIAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LIWAGON JAYSON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LIWAN DARYLL DIAMSAY Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
LIWAN ESTHER DIAMSAY Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 92 120 100 3
LIWAN FREGIELYN CAYAT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
LIWAN JENELYN BUGTONG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 4
LIWAN MYLA DOLIN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
LIWANAG JOELMAR JANEO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
LIWANAG JOHN VICTOR DIZON Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
LIWANAG MARCKY MARCK O Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LIWANAG MARIA LOURDES DE GALA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
LIWANAGAN CRESSA LEAL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
LIWANAGAN ELONA JHANE GENEROSO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
LIWANAN GENE LUMAHAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
LIZA LAIZA TALOSIG Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LIZADA KENNETH BUENDIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LIZANO JESIBEL LORGONIO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
LIZARDO ANALIZA LAYUG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LIZARDO TEDDY SOTERIO BJMP Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
LIZO GLENDA POSTRADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
LIZONDRA BENJIE SALAZAR Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LIZONDRA JONALYN PEROLNO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LLABADO RONNIE BUMANGLAG Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LLABAN JEFFREY MAQUILING Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 95 120 100 2
LLADONES CHARISH SIENA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
LLAGAS CHRISTIAN LACIBAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
LLAGAS DANIEL ILIDAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LLAGAS JOSEFINA TUBAL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
LLAGAS MAUREEN ARMINA SABADO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
LLAGAS RIZA GLORIA MEÑOZA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
LLAGONO DECERINE PABLO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
LLAGUNO MARIANNE GAVERIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 81 107 96 4
LLAMADO JERALD SABILLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LLAMADO JOSEPHINE CRUZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 4
LLAMADO RUCHELLE DACUTANAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LLAMAS AL ROLAN SORNE Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
LLAMAS JILBERT CAÑETE Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LLAMAS MICHAEL CELINO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
LLAMAS SWEET LEADY OLIVER Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LLAMOSA CHARISSA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
LLAMOSO ANGELITO JR LIMBO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
LLAMOSO ARLENE LLANZANA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LLANERA CHRISTIAN THOMAS KALALO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
LLANERA JOYCE ANN DUEÑAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
LLANES JOHN AARON CRISANTO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LLANETA IMELDA DUYUHIN Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
LLANETA JONATHAN LLAVE Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
LLANO JERALF CUBELO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 3
LLANO LOUIE MABILANGAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LLANO RIZA LAPICEROS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LLANO VALERIE JOY TORRENTIRA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
LLANON VENER ESQUELONA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
LLANOS RALPHY JAYSON CELLAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LLANTADA FORTUNATO JR ENGUITO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LLANTOS DOMINGO QUIÑONES Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
LLARIN THERESING POSDO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
LLASOS JONATHAN DAJAY Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LLAVE AMANCIO RAGOT Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
LLAVE IAN ALFRED BORJA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
LLAVE RALPH LAWRENCE BORJA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
LLAVOR JUDY DONATO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
LLEDO JAN KENNETH CRUZ Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LLEGO JARWIN LENTEJAS Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LLENA LIZA PITUGO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LLENASAS JOHN PAUL CATADA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
LLENO JOVENELLE FERNAND PANTUJAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LLENOS JESA MAE BASTASA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
LLESIS MARK CHRISTIAN AVELINO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LLEVADO JAKE RANEL CABUNILAS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LLEVADO LYDIA CABUNILAS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LLEVADO ROCHELLE BOHOL Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LLIDO MAE LORRANE SAMBAAN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LLIDO MARICEL MENDOZA Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LLOBERAS MELVIN VILLAHERMOSA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LLOBRERA BENEDICT CANAPI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
LLONA CARLO ALVAREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
LLONA JO ANNE GADO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
LLONA MARY AN ABELLA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LLORANDO MARLON CABALLERO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
LLORANDO RENANTE GABI Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LLOREN ANNA BIANCA UNABIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
LLOREN JORDAN MARK MANGUA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LLORENTE JULIET TANTE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
Page 109 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
LO LADY DANICA DORONILA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
LO WINSON GO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
LOBEDERIO LOURDESSA NORMA TY Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
LOBEDERIO ROBERTO JR BORJA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
LOBEREZA JACKELYN VALENDEZ Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LOBERIANO EDUARDO JR PULIDO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
LOBERIANO JAMES ANTHONY ENVERZO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 2
LOBINA JAY-ANN LOMUNTAD Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
LOBINA JOEL AMIDA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LOBINA JOSIE SALVE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
LOBINA NESTOR ARCENA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LOBINGCO JADE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
LOBITAÑA MICHAEL DICKERSON PARAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
LOBO JACOB ISRAEL ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
LOBO JENNIFER ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
LOBO JERSON YLANAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
LOBO RALPH LEONCEL DAGUDOG Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
LOBO SHARMAINE GRACE CALESA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LOBRIÑO JOSEPH II G Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LOCADA REDEN ORNOPIA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LOCION JEFFREY LABAJA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
LOCNORAN ROSEMARIE SABASAJE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
LOCQUIAS CHRISTINE MORENO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
LOCTOGAN RONILO DRILON Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LODOVICE JOSE MARLON MONTESOR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
LOFRANCO CESAR JR HABAGAT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
LOFRANCO ERLINDA CADOTDOT Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LOFRANCO MARK NOAH BLASQUEZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
LOFRANCO ROSARIO TORREGOSA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
LOGDONIO PEARLY ROSE TAGSA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
LOGRONIO JOJETO CABAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LOGRONIO MARIBEL MARTIZANO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LOJERA JENNELYN SURAMAY Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
LOLA ARNOLD AUSTRIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
LOLO ARNEL ABREGOSO Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LOMA AMALIA BOCATO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
LOMA ANGELITA ERISMAS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LOMABAO SHEENA MANUSA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LOMASOC BEITEL KILAYON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
LOMBOY ALMA REZA SUNGKIT Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
LOMBOY APRILLONE MONTILLA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LOMBOY FERDINAND MARI San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
LOMBOY JOEY LAURETA Sorsogon Provincial Jail Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
LOMBOY MARILYN MONTILLA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
LOMENTIGAR ERICK TAGALOY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
LOMERIO HADRIAN GERALD PACARDO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
LOMIBAO JUANITO JR CORPUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
LOMIBAO YOSKI VASQUEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
LOMO ROAN MERCADO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
LOMODAG FATIMA DEPEDRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
LOMOLJO GINA MANIABO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LOMOLJO HERIE OGOC Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
LOMONGO MICHAEL NARVASA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
LOMOSBOG SHALIM SUAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LOMOTOS BLANCHE NAJIAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
LOMOTOS MICHELLE BALONGCAS Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
LOMTONG MA CECILIA BICO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
LOMUNTAD ARJAY IBAÑEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
LONDONIO BENEDICT CASTAÑEDA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
LONGA DOMER BOBIS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LONGAKIT JUDITH DELA CRUZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
LONGAKIT ROSELYN GIMENA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
LONGBIAN MARC VINCENT ANG-ANGAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
LONGBOEN LAURENCE BUYAWE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 73 98 79 3
LONGGAKIT ELLEN PRODINCIADO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
LONGGAKIT REGGIE MOJADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LONGGAYAN MIRAFLOR LIMBO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LONGHAS LOLIT SINANGOTE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
LONGINO ANTONINO IV LOPEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 96 72 4
LONGINO JOIE VELOS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 3
LONGOS ANDIO ADLAW Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
LONGOS LUNIZA ADLAW Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
LONGOS VIMEN COMPASIVO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
LONGYAPON MARY MAY CALIPAYAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
LONON CHERRY MAE QUEROYLA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LONTIONG AMIE MARIANO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
LONTOC JONJON DELOS REYES Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
LONTOC MICHAEL BORBON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
LONTOC VON IVAN MAGCALE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LONZAGA ANALYN PERDIGUEZ Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
LONZAGA DONALD FIEL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
LONZAGA ROMEO JR NATIVIDAD Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LONZAGA VICENTE PANUNCIALMAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
LOO KRISTINA PAOLA CABALLERO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
LOOD HELEN DUNGOG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 117 99 2
LOON DAYROLD DONAIRE Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
LOORLUIS ANGELA LOUISE PARAISO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
LOPECILLO ROMYR IBASCO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
LOPENA RHODEL GUINTO Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
LOPEZ ABEL KEINE BUEN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 93 120 100 2
LOPEZ ABIGAEL SORIANO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ ANDREI MALUBAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
LOPEZ ANDREW PANGILINAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
LOPEZ ARIEL JR PANER Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
LOPEZ ARNOLD MAMINO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
LOPEZ ARTHUR JR ABALOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
LOPEZ BENNY CALAMPIANO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ BRYAN LEE EQUILA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
LOPEZ CARLA ZAPICO Muntinlupa City Jail Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LOPEZ CARLYN GILTENDEZ Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
LOPEZ CHARMAINE MARIE GOCOTANO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LOPEZ CHERILLY YOSORES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
LOPEZ CHRISTIAN DAVE GUEVARRA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
LOPEZ CINDY CASICAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
LOPEZ DAVIDSAN CAGUIA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
LOPEZ DIVINA JUMALON Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
LOPEZ DONITA CANDELARIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
LOPEZ ENASCIA AGUIRNALDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LOPEZ ESON PINEDA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
LOPEZ IRISH TAPADO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
LOPEZ JACQUELINE OMAYAN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
LOPEZ JAMES PATRICK LORENZO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
LOPEZ JAN KEVIN COSE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 91 120 100 3
LOPEZ JAY DIZA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
LOPEZ JERICO GEAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
LOPEZ JOHN ALVIN PANGILINAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ JON REI AGUI Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
LOPEZ JOSELITO MACAPAGAL Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
LOPEZ JOSELLA ORTEGA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
LOPEZ JOVELYN CALAMPIANO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 3
LOPEZ JULIETO T Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ KEVIN PATRICK ALIGUYON Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 70 95 70 3
LOPEZ KRESHIA MARIAE TUMLOS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
LOPEZ LYVIE COBRADO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
LOPEZ MARA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
LOPEZ MARICHU CAYAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
LOPEZ MELVA ANGALA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
LOPEZ MERVIN JEROME GABRIDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ MILYN ROSEL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
LOPEZ NARISSA LANCESO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
LOPEZ NOELYN PEPITO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
LOPEZ NORALYN ROSELIM City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
LOPEZ PERLA AGUSTIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
LOPEZ PHOEBUS BARBADILLO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
LOPEZ PRECIOUS GRACE BARBO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
LOPEZ QUENNIE BOHOL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
LOPEZ RENALYNE GUINITARAN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
LOPEZ RODJEN APARI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
LOPEZ ROLLY JR MANALO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
LOPEZ RONALLENE ABA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
LOPEZ ROSALINDA JEAN NAING Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
LOPEZ ROSALLY MICHELLE SUMAGAYSAY Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
LOPEZ ROY DE GUZMAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
LOPEZ SARAH JOY LAGORA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
LOPEZ SHAHARA BALELENG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
LOPEZ SHERRY ANN NADUA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
LOPEZ SIXTO MALAZARTE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
LOPEZ VICTORIA RASONABE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
LOPEZ VILMA SANTOS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
LOPEZ VIVIAN SARMIENTO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
LOPIDO ALEXANDER EVANGELISTA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
LOPINA WENSTON ABAO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
LOPIO MARIO PARKER Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
LOPLOP JAMIE CADAPAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 4
Page 110 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 91-100/200

•May 15, 2011 • 1 Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GONZALES MICHELLE POBLITO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
GONZALES MORRIS JOHN ESTANISLAO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GONZALES NARCISO III DELGADO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
GONZALES NICHOLAS PATRICK EGNACIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GONZALES NOEL NAZARENO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
GONZALES PAMELA VANESSA COTONER Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 3
GONZALES PAULINE GRACE EVALLE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
GONZALES PRIL ANNE ARTATES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES RAYMOND SANTIAGO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
GONZALES REYMART PASAJE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES RHENZ DAPHNE MERCADERO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES RHONEIL VILLEGAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES RICHEL VERGARA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GONZALES RICKY GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GONZALES ROMEN LLANITA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GONZALES ROSALIE ARJON San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GONZALES ROSANNA BAUTISTA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GONZALES ROSEMARIE FERNANDO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
GONZALES ROSEMARIE ISLETA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GONZALES ROXANNE GARCIA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
GONZALES RUBY VULLAG Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
GONZALES RYAN MAGNO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GONZALES SHERMAINNE FONTANILLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
GONZALES TEODY QUILIO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GONZALES THELMA OBLIGADO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GONZALES TOMASITO DANUCO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GONZALES WELYN ESPIRITU Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GONZALES WYOSHIEADA LLEGO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
GONZALES YVES BRIAN DELA VIRGEN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
GONZALES ZARAH JANE MONTAÑO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GONZALEZ RAINIER GERARD CHENG P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
GONZALO JOHN ELLBERT SOMBRERO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GONZALO RAYMOND PASCOLADO Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GOOC CAREN MALASMAS Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
GORDON DIANA LEE CACHO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GORECHO DARYL GOMEZ Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GORGONIO ARNOLD CONTAMINA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 79 104 92 2
GORGONIO IRENE QUIAPO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GORGONIO JEYMBIE NULLA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GORGONIO MARIA RITA GAMUTAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 89 119 99 2
GORILLO NOEL DUMANACAL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GORILLO ROSELYN MAGHUYOP Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GORION CHARIE MAY MANLA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GORNEZ JUDE MARCUS DEL ROSARIO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
GORNEZ LORIE ANN MANATAD Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GOROSPE AIRIZA DATOR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
GOROSPE JAYLORD TORDA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GOROSPE MARCELINA MUNDO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 2
GORRE MARJORIE LUMONGGO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GOSANEZ MARIFE ORCIA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
GOSGOLAN RACHEL COLHI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
GOTE ARNIEL REY LABAYA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GOYAL JERICO ALTAREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GOYENECHEA CLINTON MARTINEZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GOZON FREDRICK JABILLO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GOZON GILBERT ANGELES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
GOZON KATHERINE ORTILLA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GOZON LUCRECIO SALAZAR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
GOZON RODNEY JABILLO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GOZUM ABNER EUGENE NULUD San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GRABADOR JONALYN SERANO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
GRABAN MICHAEL SEFE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GRABATO ROMUALDO MABULAY P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GRACELA RICHMARK MILLER Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GRACILLA MA ELENA FERNANDEZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GRADAS CRISTIAN GANANCIAL Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GRADO JOCELYN SOLIVEN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 3
GRAGANSA EFREN AGUSTIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GRAMATICA MARTICA QUILME Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GRANADA HAZEL FAYE HOMILLANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
GRANADA LILIAN GRACE QUIBOL Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
GRANADEROS GLOREGINE AYOP Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GRANADEROS JOCELYN SOBERY Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 3
GRANALI JONA LUNA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GRANDE MONALISSA MAHINAY Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
GRANIL HENRY RIVAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
GRANTUZA RUBENSON HALLASGO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GRANZON RIA MELIS Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GRAPINAG ALANY BOTIAL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GRAY CHRISTINE OCADO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GRAY SHARLENE CECILE RAPISURA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GRAYDA MARICRIS KALAGAYAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GREEN ABRAHAM SHARREFFE INCISO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GREENOUGH ANA MARIE RONQUILLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GREFALDO EDRYL WAYNE DICHOSO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 4
GREFALDO JOHN PAUL LARIOSA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
GREGORI ALBERTO JR PABLITO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GREGORIO CARLO KRIZ ARROYO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GREGORIO CHONA GANTON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
GREGORIO CHRIZAL FALIC Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
GREGORIO ELEMAR DACUT Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
GREGORIO JEFFERSON ROSELLO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GREGORIO JEVEN SALIBIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GREGORIO JOVEN CATALAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
GREGORIO JR RONCAL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GREGORIO MA JOELYN OSORIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GREGORIO MARILOU CAUNCA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GREGORIO MARK JHON NAM-AY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GREGORIO MARLON MAGBANUA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
GREGORIO MERLY DALMACIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GREGORIO NENITA BLANCES Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GREGORIO RAQUEL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GREGORIO RICHELLE ANNE FLORES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GREGORIO ROGER PUNZALAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GREGORIO ROMELYN CARLOS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GREGORIO RUBY ANN NANTUNA Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GREGORIO SHIRLEY CAUNCA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
GREGORY KATRINA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GREGORY MARY CRISTY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
GREJALDO JEROME GARCIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GRENCIO FERDINAND ACO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
GREPALDA ARLENE ESPINOSA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
GREY ALPHA CASTILLO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
GRIEGO JORGE ABSIN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GRIETA ILONAH JEAN BENIG Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GRIMALDO CATHERINE BAUTISTA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 4
GRIMALDO CHRISTIAN OLEDAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
GRIMALGO MARK ANTHONY ROLDAN Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
GRIÑO BIANCA CORAJE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GROSPE CHERRY DEE SANTOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GRULLO JAY SOLOMON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
GRUMEZ CHARLITA REIN Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GRUPO NOREEN ARSI Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GRUPO SAMUEL ARAT Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
GRUTA CHRISTINA PAGLIAWAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GRUTAS JOB ANTHONY BAGSIC Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
GUAB CHERRY Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
GUAB WERNADETTE CABRERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GUACHE JESUS JR MACUSE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GUADALUPE MARILOU NOBLEZA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
GUADALUPE SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
GUADAYO FAOLO MONDEJAR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GUADILLA ROSELA CASTRO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
GUALBERTO ANTHONY BRIONES San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GUALIN AGNES GONZAGA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GUAMOS JAENNEE VIRLAINE SULLANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 93 120 100 2
GUANCO TRISTAN EDWARD TUANQUIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
GUAÑIZO JAQUELYN LACSON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GUANTERO JANINE ALINDOGAN Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GUANTERO KATHLEEN REALIZAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
GUANZON JOHN MICHAEL SEGURA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUANZON JOVEN REPONTE Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GUANZON THESSA MAE BARILLA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
GUAO CHRISTIAN MIKHAEL BAWALAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 2
GUAPA RHEA VILLANUEVA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GUAPE GENIEVE VERDIDA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GUAPEZA RUBY ANN SAN PEDRO Muntinlupa City Jail Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
GUARDA CLARISSE ANN ENRILE P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GUARDALOPE WENDELYN ANDALES Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
GUARDAQUIVER MARIA TERESA CAMBALON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GUARDARIO WARREN ASEBES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GUARDIA SHEIRYNE MAE EMBING Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GUARDIAN AARON PABUA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
GUARDIANA FELIX JR CARTALLA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 3
Page 91 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GUARIN ROSELYN BINGHOT Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GUARIN SHIELA MAE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUARINO ANGELINE PAMA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GUARINO GRACIANO JR ASCORA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUARINO MARIE DANGCO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUARTEL ROTHINY JANE APAT P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GUASIL CRIS GLORJEL MANICANI Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUASIS JULITA BAQUE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUATIZ ALEXTER JR MARTINEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUAZO ALFRED SUBAYCO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUBALA RAVEN MAGPANTAY Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GUBALANE HERMELINA KING Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUBALANE ROSA CONDEZA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GUBALANE RYAN ELLIZO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GUBALLA FRANCISCO III BALDEROSA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GUBALLA MAVELINE ACALA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
GUBAN ANALIZA FREYO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GUBAT APRILA SUAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GUBAT NICKOLAI SALVE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
GUBATANGA ARIEL LAURE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUCE JOHN ALVIN GOGOLA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
GUCELA RESELYN ANONAT Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GUCIO JOVIT PAOLO DINGSON P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GUCOR ANALIE MELGAR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
GUDAG JUNREY INDOS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GUDITO CHRISTIAN EARL NECESSITO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
GUDOY MA ANTONETTE LURIS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GUDOY ROCELA NICOLAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
GUDOY THERESA UBIÑA Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
GUECO AURORA CAPULONG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
GUELOS JUVEN STA MARIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
GUERRA MARY JOY LEYBA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GUERRERO CHARRY DAMES SARMIENTO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
GUERRERO CLYDE Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GUERRERO GILBERT DAWANG CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
GUERRERO LAARNI SUDARIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
GUERRERO MARICAR BALAJADIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GUERRERO MARY CATHERINE CORTEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
GUERRERO ROLANDO JR TALIC Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 75 100 84 2
GUETA NIÑO PAOLO ARREZA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
GUETA RHAIYANZ FRANCISCO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GUEVAN MARINELLE MENDOZA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GUEVARA MICHAEL ANGELO SIBAYAN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GUEVARRA AARON PAUL BARTOLOME San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GUEVARRA AILEEN REGILME Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUEVARRA ALEXANDER HIDACAN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GUEVARRA ANGELO BUENO Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
GUEVARRA DUNDEE BELLENA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GUEVARRA EDMON RAMIREZ Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GUEVARRA EMELIE MELOS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GUEVARRA EVARESTO CRUZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GUEVARRA FRELYN JUAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GUEVARRA IVY CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GUEVARRA JEAMLER DELA CERNA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GUEVARRA JESSEL BARCELONA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUEVARRA JEZREL JAY SIÑERES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GUEVARRA JOEL FELIFE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GUEVARRA JULIE ANN LAGA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GUEVARRA KRISTINE CLAIRE RESPONTE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GUEVARRA MARIA MARTINEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GUEVARRA MARK LAURENCE HERNANDEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GUEVARRA NORMAN JR LOZANO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GUEVARRA PATRICK GATDULA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GUEVARRA RANIEL AGORTO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GUEVARRA RAYMART BUENO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GUEVARRA RICKY MENDOZA Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GUEVARRA RONALD BALAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
GUEVARRA VINCE RAPHAEL TING San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GUHETIA MARGIE SAYO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GUHIC REYMARK JARATA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
GUIAD PRIMEL PAUL SUELTY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GUIAMADEN SANGCOPAN JR NACARIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GUIAMAN BAISLA ABAS Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GUIANG AGAMEMNON NAVARRO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUIANG NOVELITO NENENG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
GUIAO OLGA CULALA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GUIAO ROEL DAGUPAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUIAS RAIN B Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUIBANI CYRILLE ANN SALONOY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GUIBAO JENNIFER BORAL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GUIBAO REALYN MAY CANO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GUIBELONDO SZARENNE GIPOLAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
GUIDO MARY GRACE AUTIDA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GUIEB DANICA SALINAS Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 91 120 100 3
GUIEB ESTER ALDANA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GUIEB GRACE ANN RAMOS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
GUILARAN MARVIN ARAGONES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUILARAN MELVIN PARADERO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GUILAS JUDY MENDOZA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
GUILAY ABDULBAYAN ABAS Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GUILERLAN JOHN RAY HUARDE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GUILING EMELY LOZANO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GUILLANO GENELLY FRANCISCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GUILLANO MERRY JOY BUCOG Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUILLEN AIRA LHOURICE DEL MUNDO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GUILLEN RIZEL REYES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
GUILLEN VLADIMIR REYES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 3
GUILLENA JAYMARK MAGSAYO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GUILLENA MARY ROSELOVE JAVIER Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GUILLENA SALVADOR KAYE DELAYASAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
GUILLERMO ARMANDO PEREZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUILLERMO EDDIE ANTOLIN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
GUILLERMO GREGVIE MICUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GUILLERMO JENNIFER MANANTAN Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GUILLERMO JEODELYN VENTURA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
GUILLERMO JOAN ELESCOPIDES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GUILLERMO JUVY GAUDIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GUILLERMO LOUKIRK PLACIDO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GUILLERMO MA CECILIA ROXAS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GUILLERMO MARIVIC GUEVA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GUILLERMO MARJORIE PACULGUIN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GUILLERMO MERA CALPITO Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
GUILLERMO MICHELLE PACULGUIN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
GUILLERMO ROWIE CANDELARIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUILLERMO SHARMAINE MAXIMO Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
GUILOAN FELIXANDER LAGULA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
GUIMALAN ARIEL MIAG-AO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GUIMALAN JEPRECK DELAPEÑA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GUIMALAN RODEN BEK JAMILLA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GUIMARY NILO CONVERCION Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 82 109 97 2
GUIMARY ROLDAN OYAO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUIMAYEN RONDEC GENE CABUNILAS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GUIMBA MAYOU DANGSOY Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
GUIMBAL DANIEL II MAKILAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GUIMBANGUNAN JOLEX ABRAZALDO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
GUIMEROY CHARIELOU GASAPO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GUINA CORAZON CANLAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GUINABASAN CHARINA KRISTA GACHO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GUINANOY RAFAEL JR TALIB Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GUINAYAO GINA SAMBAS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GUINDULMAN JUNCE PACAÑOR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
GUINHAWA DONDON ALOG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GUINHAWA EARL JUSTIN RAMOS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GUINIAWAN MARCELYN KENIO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
GUINITA FRANCES MAE ENRIQUEZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GUINOO MELANIE BESTUDIO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUINORAN RAYMUNDA LIWAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
GUINOTTO ELLIE PALEGAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 96 72 3
GUINTO ANGEL III L Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GUINTO ANGELYN SERRANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GUINTO ARLYN LOZANO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
GUINTO CHESKA MANUEL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GUINTO MELISSA SUNGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
GUINTO VIMAR MACAPAGAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GUINTO WILMARK BONIFACO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
GUINTU CARLA ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GUINTU JAIME MANANSALA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
GUINTU RACHEL ANN ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GUINYAWAN JOHN REY BOLINEY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
GUIOGUIO REMCELYN PASAJE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GUIRAL DIOSDADO JR GOLEZ Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 86 115 99 3
GUIREGAY ROY ALAPAN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GUIRIBA JOHN AXEL GREGORIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GUIRIBA MAYLIN PARCIA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
Page 92 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GUIRIÑA FRANCIS GODELOSON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
GUIRITAN JAYMAR PAMENTA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
GUIRUELA CATHERINE MARTINEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
GUIRUELA JEROME IGLESIA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GUISIHAN EDUMARK MONTERO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUITTU PRENALYN SOLIVEN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GUIWAN MARIA FE ALMODEN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 110 98 3
GUIWANON RYAN MONARES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GUJOL KERK JOHNSON ANTIPORDA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUJOL RODEL JAY ANTIPORDA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GULA MARICEL BUCTOT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GULA ROBERT GARCIA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GULAR BEBERLYN LLEGUE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GULAS ANTONIO MIRANDA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GULAY GILBERT MANGUPOT Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GULAYAN GERALDINE HONRUBIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GULAYAN MELLIE HONRUBIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GULAYAN RJ DIEZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
GULENG APOLONIO MARCELO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
GULFAN GLADIE-AN ROSAS Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
GULFAN MICHAEL DACERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GULFERE VICTORIA LABADAN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GULIMAN GERLIE AMBAYAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GULITIW BEBERLYN BERNABE Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GULLE JESSRAIL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GULLE SHEILA LOU CASILUM Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
GULLES ROMEO JR BALIGIA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GULLIM RICHELLE P Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GULLON MARIA JANINE KIM FLORES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GULLUNAN JOVELYN BANG-OYNA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
GULLUNAN VIRGILIO GADGADIK Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 4
GULMATICO ALBINO LABAOSAS Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GULMATICO JERICA ALCARAZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GULMATICO SHEILA MAE ALCARAZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GULMAYO RITCHIE ALORRO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GULPE RHEA RAMIREZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
GULTIAN OLIVER NAVALLO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 3
GULTIAN ROSEMARIE BARCIAL Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
GULTIANO RITCHEL ARADO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GUMA CHENDE ROSE HENSON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
GUMA JINGLE TARO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GUMA JOSSEBELL DANTES Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GUMABAT CREDILYN DANDOY Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GUMABOL BASILIO LUGAO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
GUMACAL ELMAR GUAY Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GUMADLAS NICHEL MANZO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GUMAHAD ALYN PAALISBO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GUMAHAD SHEILA MAE MORADA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUMALIN IMEE PUYOT Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUMALINGAN ANGELO ORCULLO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
GUMALIS GLADELYN TOLERON San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GUMANA RICKY NAVAJAS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
GUMANBAN JENALYN ESTOMAGO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GUMANBAN MYRNA CARRIAGA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GUMANDAM ROVIE JUMAWAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
GUMANDOL ROSALIE BONGABONG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
GUMANOY REYNALDO REYES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GUMAPAC ANGELITA DAMPOG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GUMAPAC GLAIZA KATANG-KATANG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
GUMAPAC JAYMAR BATOON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GUMAPON ARLINDA MANON-OG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GUMARU CLARISSA HORTILLANO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUMATA ANJONET DELOCADO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GUMATIN JULIUS CESAR ATIWON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
GUMATO DANNILYN PANTILANAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
GUMAWON MELISSA JASOLIN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GUMAYA EMMYLIZA CAGOL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GUMBA IVAN JOASH NEBRES Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GUMBA KAREN ANN ALDEZA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GUMBA KENNETH CHARLES ALDEZA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
GUMBA OGIE JORDAN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GUMBA RICKY TRUMPETA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
GUMBOC MARK FRANCIS ELISAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GUMBOY JOVELYN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
GUMEN AMOR SAMBAGAN Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GUMERA JESSAME SABAL San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUMERA JONATHAN BACO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
GUMIASON CRESLIER GUMALINGAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GUMIASON CRISKIT GUMALINGAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GUMILAK NORA GOMEZ Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GUMIPAY NIMFA PAROHINOG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GUMIRAN MONETTE LIABAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
GUMISID BRYAN GUMALAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
GUMITER ROLAND SUAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GUMOLA EMELYN GANDASAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GUNAS ARVIN COLUMNA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GUNDA JEFFREY ROCERO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUNDAYA JOSEPHINE DA-AO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GUNDAYA LADY MAE DELA CERNA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GUNDRAN KEEMPEE BAÑEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
GUNGOB JEANNIE GUMILAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GUNGOB PABLO MANULAT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GUNGON LOURDES CRUZ Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GUNNAWA AUGUSTO BINULOC Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
GUNNAWA JOEL BINULOC Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GUNO MYLENE MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GUNTANG MONICA URBIEN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
GUPIT FRIESTLY JANE TAGARO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GUPIT MICHAEL VINCENT LOZADA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
GUPIT SHIELA MARIE LOZADA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GUPONG SHAHANI JANICE MISA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 87 119 99 2
GURA HANNAH LOU CANDOL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
GURIDING MARIAM JHUN MAY VIRAS Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GURO MOHAIMEN BISNAR BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GURO RUSSEL VILLARESES BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
GURRA NENITA LLANTO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUSLAB MANABE TUKAKI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
GUSTILO EUGENE BALALA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUSTILO GREGORIO III GATOC ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GUSTILO JAYLYLE MARISTELA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GUSTILO KENT JUNE MELLIZA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GUSTILO MARJORIE UMPAD ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GUTADO CYNTHIA DUMA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GUTIB AYA TANO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GUTIB SILVANA BRAVO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GUTIERREZ AHLEN RODRIGUEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
GUTIERREZ AIRISH SHEIH MERCADO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GUTIERREZ ALCIE MAE DIAZ Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ CHARLON SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GUTIERREZ DIANE Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 4
GUTIERREZ DONNA CUNANAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
GUTIERREZ EDUARDO GRENIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ ELENITA JOSE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GUTIERREZ ERIC A Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GUTIERREZ EVANGELINE BONDISTO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GUTIERREZ GERALDINE DE GUZMAN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GUTIERREZ GIDEON JR OPIALA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GUTIERREZ GLADYS GRACE RONQUILLO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GUTIERREZ JANREN PAJARILLAGA Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
GUTIERREZ JENNIFER DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GUTIERREZ JENRIEL REYES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GUTIERREZ JEOBELYA NEÑEZA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
GUTIERREZ JESSA MALLARI Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GUTIERREZ JHONIE BELIE LLORCA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GUTIERREZ JOANEE KEESHIA NONATO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GUTIERREZ JOHN CARLO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GUTIERREZ JUSTIN DANIEL SARMIENTO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
GUTIERREZ KATRINA VALERIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
GUTIERREZ KIM VIVERO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ LARRY VER DELA CRUZ Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GUTIERREZ LORRAINE CABREROS Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GUTIERREZ MARIBETH MIRANDA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ MARK GABRIEL VALDEZ Quezon City Jail Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GUTIERREZ NERISSA RUANTO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GUTIERREZ RACHELLE MAE OLORES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GUTIERREZ RICHARD LEGION Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ RIFFY JEAN TAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
GUTIERREZ ROMAR SOMERA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ ROWELL BAUTISTA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GUTIERREZ SOCORRO LORETE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GUTIERREZ TRACY JOHN SISON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GUTLAY CHALIZA DUANEFF ABLIG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GUY RAINIER JOHNSON JALIMAO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
GUY-AB EMELINDA SALARDA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
Page 93 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GUYAO KARL MARK GALAMTO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
GUYGUYON JESTONI MATABYE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
GUYGUYON RICKY MATABYE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
GUZMAN ALVIN JOHN TRINIDAD Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GUZMAN ANA MAY ORDANIEL La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GUZMAN CLIFFORD ANGA-ANGAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GUZMAN EDRIAN JAY GAITE Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 82 108 97 3
GUZMAN GLYZA MAGAT Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GUZMAN MIKE ANGELO GAITE Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GUZON SHAWEH ANABA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
HABANA MARY ANN SICAL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
HABAY NORBERTO OPESO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
HABIJAN UNIZYSS MURPHY Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
HABON CECILE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
HABULIN ROSEMARIE PUNAYA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
HACAR RANDY CONSTANTINO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
HACHERO ARJUN ABARIÑO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
HACHERO LENIE MAGBUTAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
HACYATON JENNILYN DOLIGAS Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
HADA DEANZEL LICOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
HADAP RYAN ALBERT JURALBAR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
HADJEROL MAISA JUMLI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
HADJI ALI ILA PARINDING Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
HADJI MURAD SOHRA ABALOS Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
HADJIACOB AL-JEHAD NAGA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
HADSAN REGINETTE EPIE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
HADULAN JOVET SILAWAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
HAFALLA JOENARD HAFALLA Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
HAGACER DAN DAN BISOY Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
HAGAD JOSE JULIETO BALTAZAR Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
HAGNA MARISSA NABLO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HAGOLINO NADIA TALAMAN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
HAGON MYLAN AQUINO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
HAGONOY BERNARDINO JR OBORDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HAGONOY JERWEN CASIMERO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
HAGUIMIT CAROL MAE TORREVILLAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
HAGUIMIT LYDIA PATUAL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
HAIDER BRYAN ORTIGUERO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
HAINCADTO LEDWINA ROSINA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HAIRIL ARIEL TIBLANI Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
HALASAN LAWRENCE CUSTUDIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
HALASAN LIZA LADICA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
HALILI ANGELICA GATMAITAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
HALINA MARLYN DAHAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
HALLARE JOHN PAUL ISIP P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
HALOP RICHARD SANCHEZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
HAMADA TOMOHIRO DEL ROSARIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
HAMAYBAY RIZABEL LOAYON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
HAMENES ROSEMARIE ESTO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HAMID ARLINA SALIM Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 78 103 90 2
HAMILI GLOUIE CABUCO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
HAMILI KENT GLOU CABUCO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
HAMON GLENN G Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
HAMPAC ROSY PALER Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
HAMTIG MARIAN ROSE LIPORADA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
HAMTO JOSEF ARCHIE ARELLANO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
HANAP APRIL JOY SARBODA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
HANDANG ABDELZAID MAGTANGOB Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HANDIG MARY PAULYN DE LEON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
HANDOMON SHERLITA TUBIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HANGDAAN DAVILYN GUIBONG Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 3
HANGDAAN NOVELYN BUYUCCAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
HANGINAN CONCEPCION DEHING City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
HAO MICHAEL ODOÑO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
HARA HELEN ABAYON Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
HARA JONABELL BOCO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
HARDIN ALDRIN REYNIDO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 3
HARINA AARON PAUL OLIVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
HARINA JUDITH PABUA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
HASHIMOTO MARK JAISON MORRO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
HASPE ROCEL LUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
HASPI HANNIE MARY GRACE COSGAFA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
HASSAN ASMERAH PAPANDAYAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
HASSAN JAMILAH M Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 75 100 84 2
HATAE ALDASER JUAINI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HATCHER JAN ROBERT SOLON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
HATOSA JENALYN BACLAYON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
HAUM RAMIL VALLECERA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
HAWANG RODEL ANDRADE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HEBE JONATHAN SANTOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
HEBRON EDWARD SCOTT ERMINO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
HECALE CLARISSA ARCALES Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
HECHANOVA JEZREL HACHERO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
HECHANOVA JOSHUA OMAR LOPEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
HECHANOVA MARK ANTHONY SEGOVIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 3
HECHANOVA SONNY BOY PALAY Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
HELERAN JESSA AVILA San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
HEMILLIAN EDILBERT GARBAN Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
HEMOROZ ELVIE TUL-ID Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HEMPON HAZEL ESTOSE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
HENARES VILMA BANAYAG City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
HENDER SOPHIA LORRAINE DIZON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
HEÑEGA ANALOU EDNALGAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HENOGEN JOSEPH Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
HENOGIN ROSELYN OLIVA San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
HENOGUIN JOEL BORDAJI Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
HERA PROMISE JOY MONTALBAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 85 114 99 2
HERADURA RUBELYN TURA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HERANA RANDOLF JAY DELA CRUZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
HERANGCO MICHELLE COLLADO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
HERBANO AMELINA DECIERDO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
HERBIAS SONIA RUBINO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HERDA NENITA QUIZON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
HERILLA REYNALDO MABAQUIAO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HERMAN FLORINDA HUMIDING Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
HERMANO MICHELLE GUARDIAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
HERMANO MYRNA SALENGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
HERMIDA IRENE GRACE DELA VEGA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
HERMINIGILDO MARY-ANN RIGOS Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
HERMO GLENN PAUL TINGZON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HERMO MARLON ALMAMENTO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HERMOCILLA JAY AMANTE Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
HERMOGENES CAMILLE AROGANTE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
HERMOGENO LEOMAR AUSTRIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
HERMOSA BYRON NIKKO DEL CAMPO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
HERMOSA GENILYN LIGARAY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
HERMOSA GLADYS LAPING Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
HERMOSA MARCELINA TEMBLOR San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
HERMOSILLA CHRISCELLE OCHO Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
HERMOSILLA HEZRA MAE OCHO Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
HERMOSO CHRISTIAN MICHELLE GACAYAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HERMOSO EDGARDO ILAGAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
HERMOSO ERLENDA SALARDA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
HERMOSO JOSEPHINE ROBLEDO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
HERMOSO LEA HONEY DELA PENA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
HERMOSO LEILA CARTAGENA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
HERMOSO RONELIA ROM Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HERNAEZ RYAN DIAZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
HERNALE MA GRACIA LAGONERA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
HERNAN JAYMYCAME BOYLES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
HERNAN JHONEL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
HERNANDEZ CARLO OYOD Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
HERNANDEZ CAROL MAÑOSO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
HERNANDEZ CHAD ERROL DABUET Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HERNANDEZ CHARLON BITEÑO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
HERNANDEZ CHONA GUILLERMO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
HERNANDEZ DANIELLE ALTHEA AMBAG Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
HERNANDEZ DANILO JR PARAMIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
HERNANDEZ DON GARCIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
HERNANDEZ DUANE CHRISTIAN FREJOLES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HERNANDEZ EDWIN LARYIT Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
HERNANDEZ EMAR JAY CEDRO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
HERNANDEZ GENEIVE ALLYSON MOGATO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
HERNANDEZ GERALDINE EBORA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
HERNANDEZ GLICERIA VILLANUEVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
HERNANDEZ GRACE LYN MAGLACAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 117 99 3
HERNANDEZ HILBERTH CASTILLO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
HERNANDEZ IRENE DE VILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
HERNANDEZ ISRAEL ANTHONY EUSOOF San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
HERNANDEZ JACKEYLYN ARONSADO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
HERNANDEZ JAMAICA VALENCIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
HERNANDEZ JEFTE DAGUISON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
HERNANDEZ JEMUEL RAY SINENSI Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
HERNANDEZ JENELYN DELA CRUZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
Page 94 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
HERNANDEZ JOSEPHINE CRUZAT Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
HERNANDEZ JULIE DELOS SANTOS Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
HERNANDEZ KRISTINA MARIE DE GUZMAN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
HERNANDEZ LEON JR RAMOS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
HERNANDEZ LIGAYA CRUZAT Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
HERNANDEZ MA CRISTINA BORNALO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
HERNANDEZ MA ELAINE AMBAT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
HERNANDEZ MARIFEL ENCARNACION Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
HERNANDEZ MARK ALVIN GONZALES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
HERNANDEZ MARWIN DIONGCO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
HERNANDEZ MARY ANN TALLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
HERNANDEZ MARY JOSEPHINE TALLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
HERNANDEZ MICHELLE SANTOK Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
HERNANDEZ NARCISO MASCULINO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
HERNANDEZ NIETZSCHE ANGELIE BUGAYON Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
HERNANDEZ REAN CAANDOY Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
HERNANDEZ RHOMA AMOR DIMAANO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 4
HERNANDEZ RHON MADRID San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
HERNANDEZ ROGEL QUINONES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
HERNANDEZ ROMIE TOLENTINO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
HERNANDEZ SARA KAYE LUNARIA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
HERNANDEZ WILFREDO JR ABANTE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
HERNANDO CHARMAINE NAVALES Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
HERNANDO DENNIS LANSANGAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
HERNANI ELIASAR ASINDIENTE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
HERNANI LUCIA GELACIO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
HERNIA RUBY LYN MAGLASANG Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
HERRERA CHRISTIAN ALPECHIN Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
HERRERA DIAL ROSALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
HERRERA JAYSON MALINAO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
HERRERA JERICO CAGALINGAN Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
HERRERA MA KATRINA ABEGAIL BARADO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
HERRERA MELODY TWINE DILLERA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
HERRERA NERY MOLLENO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
HERRERA RENALYN NEITIS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
HERRERA ROSALIE RANIT Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
HERRERO ALVIN ALZATE DOH Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
HERRERO MAXINE FRANCISCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
HERRO JOLLAN ALEGRIA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
HERTEZ ANTHONY DILANTAR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
HERVOSO JOSIELYN CAMPOSANO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
HEWE KIRT LOWE BAUTISTA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
HIBAGA LEA JOY VILLANUEVA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
HIBALO MARY MAE BAWA-AN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
HIBANADA JESSYL-ANN CAPANAS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
HICAP JOMARY COCHESA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
HIDALGO BRAYNER OFICIAL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HIDALGO JESSICA DELA ROSA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
HIDALGO MOSES ENOJOSA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
HIDALGO SHARALEE JEAN BERONQUE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
HIGINO LIGAYA CHOLIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
HIGO FRITZ JOVEN ISID Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
HILARDES ROSALIE TANDUYAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
HILARDO ANALYN LEGASPI Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
HILARIO EMMARIE BALDOMAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
HILARIO JOANA GRACE PAULINO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
HILARIO MARICEL VILLAMORAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
HILARIO NOEL VALERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
HILBOLARIO DONNA GAMBOA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
HILIG RONILA FABILLAR Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HILLARES KAZUYA ERWIN ARCE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
HILLAZAR REMAY CARORO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
HILLY ROSEMARIE SAN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
HILOTINA RALPH ANGELO ESTRELLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HIMOLATAN LEAH LICERA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 4
HIMULATAN MARISSA OLANGO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
HINACAY ALBERTO JR MONTEROYO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
HINAUTAN VICENTE CURAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
HINAY IVY ABUEVA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
HINAYON CRISTY DESUYO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 2
HINETA TERESITA PAGHUBASAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
HINGCAYOG MORITA MALUOY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
HINGPIT LEMUEL CUÑADO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
HINGUILLO JOAN HOSPITAL Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
HINGUILLO NOEL VENUS Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
HINOGUIN JACQUELINE VELEZ Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
HINOGUIN JUNDELL OMBAO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
HINOLAN LAVENDER YAP Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
HINONG SAMUEL JR PADROGANE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
HINSES RAZIL ALCOVER Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
HINTURAL JEFFREY CARPIO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 3
HIO LEONILO ARVEZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
HIPOLITO ANJELYN TAYAO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
HIPOLITO JOHN HAROLD SANTOS Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
HIPOLITO RAZZHEL ANJANETTE MAGALLANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HIPOLITO REMEDIOS MATA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
HIPOLITO RHONNA MAY TADEO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
HISTORILLO MARICEL RICAMARA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
HIWASA RICHIELOU MEDINA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
HIYAS JESSA ROSAS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
HIZARSA KRIZZA SANTOS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
HIZON EMMANUEL FLORESCA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
HIZON JENNY ANN TORRES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
HIZON KAREN ANNE LACSON Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
HIZON ROSALIE BASALO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
HO ANNABELLE PURAY San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
HO KAUFF LOMOPOG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
HO LEIMON LOMOPOG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
HOBAYAN ROGER PATACSIL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
HOFILEÑA RYAN CARO Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
HOGGS EVELYN PANIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
HOLGADO HOLGADO DIZON San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
HOLLERO REX DELATOR Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
HOLOYOHOY ANGELO CUAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
HOLOYOHOY GIA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
HOMBRE KENNETH SILOS Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
HOMDOS ARNEL CANUA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
HOMO MARIFE LORESTO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
HONA PERLYN GUBAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
HONCULADA CIM DUMANGCAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
HONDANERO JESABEL VARQUEZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
HONDES CHRISTHEL QUIBIDO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
HONDOS JUBAI SIMLAD Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
HONDRADE KOHJI LAUZ Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
HONGAYO GLENDA BACOLOD Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
HONGOY JULIETA OMAYA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
HONGOY SAMUEL CAMPOMANES Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HONNAG CAROL CHUNANUN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
HONOR EMILYN MABILANGA San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 82 108 97 2
HONORIO MAYRA AGYAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
HONORIO SUNSHINE BASILIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
HONRADO LEMUEL FRANCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
HONRAL JESSIE BOY ABEJELA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
HONREJAS JANESEN BATION Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
HOPON ROMALYN PAPURAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
HOQUIS CATHERINE SENDING San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
HORA JHOANNA MARIE ANDRES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
HORMELLIJA ANECITA MUEBLES Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
HORNILLA NOLI MANCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
HORNILLA RHEA MANIMTIM Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
HORNILLOS AARON DELA ROZA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
HORTELANO MARILOU MONDRANO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HORTEZA ALMA LABUSTRO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
HORTILANO IZA ILUSTRISIMO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
HORTILLANO NENOY FERNANDEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
HORTON DWIGHT ADOLFO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
HOSHIKO ERMELITA CABAT Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HOSPITAL PRECY SAUSA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
HOYLA ANNAMARIE PARCO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
HSU TRISTAN KYLE CASAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
HUAG TIHANY MARIE NGIPOL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
HUALDE ESTRELLITA AMIDO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
HUBAHIB IRENEO JR TUBLE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
HUBAYAN CRISTINA CABER Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HUBILLA MAC ANDREW DIVIZON Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
HUDIEREZ ELMER TITWAG ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
HUELAR BERNIE JOE ABIT Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
HUELBA NEMESIA TOLENTINO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
HUELVA JENNYLYN MONTEMAYOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HUERTAZUELA PAULYN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
HUERTE SURELY CASTROMAYOR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 105 94 2
HUEZO ANGELIE ORAIS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
HUFANCIA NORMA CLORES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
HUFANO LOVELY GALE VALDERAMA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
Page 95 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
HUGO CYNTHIA GABAYNO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 93 120 100 2
HUGO DINA MARIE AMISTOSO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
HUGO MARIE GRACE ABE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
HUI KAROLYN ABANDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
HUIT MERIAM DAGAANG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
HULAR EVELYN PERLAS Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
HULAR JERALD CHRISTOPHER CAYABYAB P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
HULAR RHODORA RAYMUNDO Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
HULGUIN FAMELA BANAWA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
HULLEZA ROMIE PARNASO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
HULOG SARAH TAYUBA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
HUM ISABEL SAY Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
HUMBRIA VON RAMIR DOMILON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
HUMIWAT EUFEMIA PALLAY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
HUQUIRE NIKKI JEAN SORONGON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
HURBODA RONERICK GARCES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
HUSEIN DONYA GEREZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
HUSEIN WASEEM GEREZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
HUSSIN SITTI RADZMA SARAHADIL Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
HUTAMARES SONNY BOY TEORICA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
HWANG ANGELI VIOLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 4
IB-IB MARCILO PERAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
IBABAO MANLY JR SANTOCILDES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
IBABAO NHORWIN CUEVAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
IBAG PHILOR FOYAGAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
IBALLAR EDMAR ORADA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
IBANA MICHELLE NUGAO Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
IBAÑEZ ANGELO PALTINGCA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
IBAÑEZ ANICETA SALAZAR Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
IBAÑEZ CLINT RUSSEL GOTARDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
IBAÑEZ CORAZON TANDUG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
IBAÑEZ JAILYN JAYONA Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
IBAÑEZ JANES BUSTAMANTE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 4
IBAÑEZ JANNELYN GAPA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
IBAÑEZ JONALYN RIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
IBAÑEZ LEI ANNJELINE ISAP V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
IBAÑEZ LEONNEL PILA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
IBAÑEZ LORENZO JR CABALE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
IBAÑEZ MARGIE MALATE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
IBAÑEZ MARIA LYN SALAZAR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
IBAÑEZ MARY JOYCE CRUZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 4
IBAÑEZ MICHAEL ALLERA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
IBAÑEZ RAYMOND LAGUIDAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
IBAÑEZ RENDO VELARDE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
IBAÑEZ REY ESCALANTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
IBAÑEZ RICARDO JR MAXILUM Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
IBAOC LUWESA CAMELLE SORIANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
IBAROLA EUGENE MEMORACION Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
IBARRA EDGARDO VILLEGAS Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
IBARRA FERDINAND RAFAEL ABADEJOS Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
IBARRA LYZA CLAIRE LABUGUEN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
IBARRA MERIAM POLLITO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
IBARRETA CARLO BERIÑA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
IBARRETA MARK ANTHONY BADOLES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
IBARRETA NARCISA ALCANTARA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
IBARRETA ROMEO JR OLIVA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
IBARRIENTOS JOHN MICHAEL REYNOSO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
IBASAN MARIO ENRIQUE JR PERTIERRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
IBASCO LUCKY CUNANAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
IBASCO NIÑO ANGELO IBARRIENTOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
IBASCO RONA RAMOS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
IBASCO UCLED FRANCISCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
IBE CATHERINE ASSUNCION Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
IBE JAMES PAUL RODA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
IBE RODITA IBARRA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
IBEA SHERYL IPAC Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
IBNO MEMONA IBNO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
IBO GENALYN SANTOS Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
IBO JANETH NACARIO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
IBON MELVIC ROGON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
IBON REDELYN BAGACAY San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
IBONES EPHRAIM QUIJANO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
IBONES MEIBA OBANG Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
IBRAHIM ALINOR BAYRON Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
IBRAHIM ANIPA DIMALNA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
IBRAHIM JARMA S Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 76 101 87 2
IBRAHIM NOREN K Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
IBRAHIM SAHIBAD KASHMIR II GONZALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
IBUNA NIKRISHA MARIE LALIC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
IBUSAG RAMON JR TALENTO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
IBUT CATHERINE F Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
IBUYAT CARMELITA MANUEL Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ICAL LINNEVIC CASILAG Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ICAMEN SUSIE AMIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
ICAO MICHIE CARLENE LAÑAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ICAONAPO ANNCHIE DANAO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ICAONAPO ELEN ROSE SAMARISTA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ICARO MICHELLE BRAGAIS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ICARO ROBILYN MANALO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
ICAT ARNOLD LOMOCSO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ICO GC EDUARDS ABARY Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
ICONG RONALDO CALDERON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
IDAO ENRICO HAOHAO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
IDIOMA MARVIN MONTES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
IDIONG ELEZER BALLON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
IDO MERAFLOR BIGTAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
IDOROT JOMARIE NUÑEZ Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
IGALOY MIA VALENCIA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
IGANA ALRUBEN SAN JUAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
IGANA JOSHUA ESGUERRA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
IGARASHI KIYOSHI JUN SAN BUENAVENTURA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
IGAYA JESUSA PAGUIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
IGDALINO JANICE DACUTANAN San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 78 103 90 2
IGLESIA JECKSON RONZON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
IGLESIAS ARENZ TOLENTINO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
IGLESIAS CRISTINA TORREJOS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
IGLESIAS FLORENTINA CAEL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
IGLESIAS RITCHE ENCARNACION Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
IGLESIAS ZAIRENE VALDEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
IGLOSO CHRISTIAN GALVAN Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
IGNACIO AILINE LAPE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
IGNACIO DEBBIE ANDULANA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
IGNACIO GALE ECLARINAL Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
IGNACIO GERALD BAJADA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
IGNACIO GILDA NACIONAL Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
IGNACIO JARED ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
IGNACIO JAY-R AQUINO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
IGNACIO JAZEL ANNE CORTES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
IGNACIO JEROME RUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
IGNACIO JOY NEAL CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
IGNACIO KRISTINE FUENTES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
IGNACIO MARIBEL ESPINOSA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
IGNACIO MARICAR BALASBAS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
IGNACIO MARY ANN BORRE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
IGNACIO MARY JOY TUMACA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
IGNACIO MICHELLE ABION Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 3
IGNACIO MITCHEL DE CASTRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
IGNACIO NIKKO MALTE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
IGNACIO PERLA ORROZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
IGNACIO ROBEL GUIAM Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
IGNACIO RODGIE MAHILUM Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
IGNALIG EDITHO TORAYNO Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
IGNE GERWIN IBEA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
IGNE NOVELYN IPAC Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
IGONG-IGONG GIDEON TORIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
IGOT ANGELIE SENERPIDA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
IGOT ERIC AUGUSTO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
IGOT MA LOURDES DAITOL Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
IGOT RAY MARK DOMINISAC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
IGOT ROSALYN VALIENTE Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
IGOY SULPICIO JR AUGUSTO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
IGUALDO BIMBO BATCAGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
IJAN EUPERIA GORECHO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
IJAN RAMIL BALIGASA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
IKUTA LORNA CAGAPE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ILAGAN ALEXA MARIE BODINO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
ILAGAN CHRISTIE LAGARTO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
ILAGAN GABRIEL DE LEON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
ILAGAN JEANETTE DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ILAGAN JOBLIN P Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
ILAGAN JOSEFINA ANTONIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
ILAGAN MARCO TAMANGAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ILAGAN MARIZA MIJARES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
ILAGAN NOVA PANGANIBAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
Page 96 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ILAGAN ROMEO JR LINGAYO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
ILAGAN ROMNICK GONZALVO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
ILAGAN RONALD FERMIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
ILANAN MELLIE GRACE MALIMBAG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ILANO DAISY CINCO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ILANO JESSIE NACARIO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
ILANO JOY NACARIO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
ILANO RAYMART ARANDA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
ILANO VON JOVIE BAUTISTA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
ILAO ANGELICO BENTIR Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
ILAO CARLO MARASIGAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ILAO HAIZELL JOY RODELAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
ILAO MELANIE ENRIQUEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
ILAO PAUL JORDAN LUMBAO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
ILAR JAYSON ESPIRITU Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
ILAS GODWIN CORONEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ILDEFONSO RENMIL AARON YAP Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ILIGAN CHIREDA PIAMONTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ILIGAN JENNIFER BAGUIO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
ILIGAN RAYMART DAGING Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
ILIGAN ROWENA YBAÑEZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
ILINON MA CRISTINA JACOSALEM Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ILLUSTRISIMO JONI SUMANGA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ILLUSTRISIMO RAYMUND OCHEA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ILOCSO EMMANUEL JR DIMAANO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ILUSTRE ALEXIS DIONISIO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
ILUSTRISIMO APRIL BARRIOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
IMAN GLENN MILITANTE Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
IMATONG GLEN JR RINGOR Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
IMBO RESTY JAMES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
IMMULLIAP MARY JOY TOLENTINO Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
IMPANG DAVID LAGMAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
IMPERIAL ALVIN BELLO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
IMPERIAL CHINA NILO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
IMPERIAL JOCELYN BRACA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
IMPERIAL JULIE ANN CRUZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
IMPERIAL KYLE JYREN SAQUETON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
IMPERIAL MARIA ROSE TALASTAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
IMPERIAL MARIE GRACE FILIO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
IMPERIAL MILAGROS ZULUETA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
IMPERIAL RAZEL SAYSON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
IMPON MCDUNHILL PELAYO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
IMPROGO RAIZA JHOANNA DUEÑAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
INABANGAN BRONZE LABASTIN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
INAHID CRESNIL BOILES St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
INAMAC MICHAEL ANGELO BULUSAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
INAN ALLEN GUARINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
INANDAN NELIA CUASAY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
INANTAY ANACEL JEAN DAGUIT Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
INAUDITO MARIOL IPISCAU Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
INDANAN MELHASAN HASIM Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 85 114 99 3
INDANAN RADZHATA K Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
INDEFENZO SYDEE BALDERA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
INDERES ORLANDO ETEKANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
INDICO DOMINADOR DELUBIO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
INDIG MICHAEL JOHN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
INDING MARIALINA CASIPONG Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
INDINO GRETCHEN ROSOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
INDIO RUBELYN PABLE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
INDOLOS ARNEL CAMONGGAY Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
INDOLOS MARCELINO CABANADO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
INDONG CAROLYN PIMENTEL Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
INDOYON GILBERT ADTO-ON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
INDUCIL EDLINE LUANSING V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
INDUCIL REY-ANN JASPHER ALVAREZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
INES EDWIN JR VIERNES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
INFANTE CHARVEL GRACE BALADIANG La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
INFANTE MARICEL VILLA JUAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
INFANTE MARTIN BARRANDA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
INFELIZ JEAN FURIO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
INFIESTO JAMES BLANTUCAS So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
INFIESTO JOJIE SULIANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
INFIESTO MARK TORRENUEVA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
INFIESTO ROSALINA BARON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
INGAL JOHN POPCY DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
INGAN-ENG RICK KENNETH ANTONIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
INGAY ROWENA MANTAWEL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
INGKING AMBROSIO BOLACOY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
INGKING MANIYA MAE SIMMONS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
INGLES FREDIE ARCITE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
INGOSAN JOHN SACAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
INIGO DICKS GARRINGO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
IÑIGO JENNIFER LAURA BAÑOSIA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
INJADA FEBBIE OMANDAC West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
INOB BARBARA ESCABUSA Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
INOC ROCEL CENTINO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
INOCANDO ERVIN DUNHILL Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
INOCENCIO CHIARA MARIA BACTOL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
INOCENCIO JOEL GODOY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
INOCENCIO KAREN NAVARRO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
INOCENTES JASMIN QUIAMBAO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
INOCIAN JUNLEE SAN JUAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 3
INOCILLAS BRENDO HORTELIOSA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
INOJALES JONALYN PESCADOR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
INOJALES ROSALINA DINOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
INOLOG RUTHILYN BASARTE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
INONG JHONCEL SAGUILLA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
INOSANTE RENA WAEL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
INOSANTO LOREN RATA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
INOT DARIO JR FABIAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
INOT ED ADAM PIALA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
INOVERO MICHELLE SUMALDE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
INSALADA BENLIS BALILI Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
INSANI FAIZA ARAJAM Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
INSANI OMAR PINEDA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
INSAO DEBBIE MAE DIANA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
INSAS ARLENE TOWAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
INSINADA ESMERALDA MERCADO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
INSO JAY-ANN MARIE RUBLICA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
INSO YVONNE YGOT Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
INSON JOY VILLAGONZA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
INSON RITCHIE BRAWIS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
INTAL ABIGAIL DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
INTAL MARIAN LIMPIN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
INTALES MARVIC CANILLO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
INTALES RAMIL ALICANTE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
INTAN IRENE MAHIDLAWON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
INTANO MAURECE IRIZARI Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
INTEGRO JOECY CANOY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
INTENCION BRENDA CABALLERO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
INTERINO JOMER GOMONSANG Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 2
INTIA JOECIE MAY AMPATER Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
INTIC ALFREDO JR PELEGRINO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
INTING RYAN HORCERADA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
INTING SHIELA MAE NAVACILLA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
INTING VICTO VANGUARDIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
INTO PRINCESS ANN AKIATAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
INTOD CINDY CALAGO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
INTOL RUDY MAGSANAY Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
INTOL SHERELYN LEDESMA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
INTONG JEHDA POSTRERO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
INTONG ROSALINA SINGGA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
INTOY LILY DIONZON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
INTOY MANUEL MORALES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
INUDO KEN-ICHI CHAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
INUZUKA AKIRA MENA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
INVENTADO ROZAEL VILLANUEVA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
IPONG BENJAMEN DEBIL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
IPUNA JANET SALCEDO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
IRA ENGILBERT TY Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
IRAG ARMIN JOHN CLARABAL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
IRAL TROY EMMANUEL GUEVARRA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
IRITAN NOVA SUYOM Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
IROG-IROG JESSIE YABO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ISAAC MYCHAELA JADD ANJELA ZABALERIO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
ISAAC ROSEMARY MANGRUBANG Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
ISAGA JENNYVIVE RAMOSO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
ISAGAN JULIE BASILEDES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
ISANAN JENGELYN MONDRAGON Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ISANAN JOSE DELA CRUZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ISANAN MARILYN RADOC Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ISANAN RIAN RADOC Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ISANAN RODOLFO BORINAGA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ISHII DEO MARVIN MASLOG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
Page 97 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ISHIZAKA JON ALBERT GAMAYON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ISIANG VIVIAN ALCAREZ Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
ISIDORO MARY JANE LETRADA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ISIDRO KEVIN NODADO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ISIDRO REXTER DUÑGO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
ISIDTO NERISSA CONDRILLON San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ISIP CHARLTON AMPO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ISIP CHECHE LORZANO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ISIP JERDEL CALMA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
ISIP LENDIE HINAMPAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ISIP MARY JANE FLORENCIO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
ISIP PAULO ATEGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
ISIP RUNALIZ PUERTA DELA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
ISLA HILDA SULARTE Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ISLA JAN CARLO AMBAT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ISLA MA CYNTHIA BANATE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ISLETA RAY MARC YAMBING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ISMAEL ASMA CAMEN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ISMAEL DOMINICK IDALA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ISMAEL FATIMA-TUZ-ZAHRA MUNJARIN Basilan NHS Isabela City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ISMAEL NASHRA JAILANI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ISO ANTHONY SOLIS Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ISO MA IRIES CABANGBANG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
ISO VINCENT ALIH Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ISON JOSEPH ESCOBAR Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
ISON MELCHOR AMBROCIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ISON RIA GONZALODO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
ISORENA JOSEPH SAHAGUN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
ISOTO ANNALIN DUARONG Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ISUGA IRISH MARIE VALENCIA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ISULAT FRANCIS JOHN CLAUDIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
ISULAT MARY ROSE CLAUDIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ITABLE CHERRY MAE RAMIREZ Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
ITAC JOVELYN GOLENA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
ITALIA JOCELYN PAULINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ITALIA JOEY SACAPAÑO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ITALIA MIKE BATOY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ITALIA REALYN ARISTON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
ITANG JULITO VIDAL Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
ITANG ROSALITA OYON-OYON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ITEM DARWIN BALUD Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ITLANAS JURAMER ALCASODA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ITLIONG JUVYLYN BERNADAS Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
ITOL ROBINSON AMIL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
ITORA SHERYL DELA CRUZ Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
IYOG MARICHU MARIQUIT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
JAAFAR SHAIMA GARCIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
JAANI BURHAN ANDAK Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
JABASA JULIUS EQUIZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JABAY ANDROJUN D Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
JABBER JUHAIR TAHIR Tamparan I CES Lanao Del Sur I-A A.R.M.M. 80 106 95 2
JABEL JADELYN PAÑA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
JABEL JAY RECTO DINGAL Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
JABIAN CHRISTIAN JOAN ARCENA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
JABIEN JOY JANINE ARCENAL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JABIEN NAZARIO JR ARCENAL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JABIERTO EMELY TANOY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
JABINES CHRISTIAN JOY TUTOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
JABOLIN DAISY LOMUNTAD Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JABONERO ALLAN JR GALINATO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
JABONERO LEONILA KAAMIÑO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
JABONERO MARK REYMOND MAGA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JABONERO MARY JOY ZAMORA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
JABONILLO MANUEL JR TAGUINOD Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
JABONILLO STEPHEN DE DIOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
JABUEN MELJOHN BALONG Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JACA RICHELLE ELI Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
JACABAN HELEN HERMOSO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
JACALAN EFREN PADSUNGAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
JACILDO JESSICA GAPASIN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
JACINTO ARYAN DINOY Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
JACINTO JULIET CALABROSO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
JACINTO LORELYN CALIPAY Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 89 119 99 2
JACINTO MARIO JR CAPORAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
JACINTO RONY LAURITO Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
JACINTO ROSEMARIE SATORRE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
JACOB ILVIN MOCORRO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
JACOB ISAAC ANDREW II SAGER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
JACOB JUSTINE MOYANO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
JACOB MARK JOSEPH FRANCISCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
JACOBE AMED JR CAUILAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
JACOBE ANECITA ABINA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
JACOBE EDGARDO JR VILLAMOR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
JACUTINA GELLYE PACHECO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
JACUYA MILORD BACALTOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
JADJULI NIHMA GAMPAL Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JADRAQUE ARNEL LEBOSADA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
JADULCO RONALD ALLAN MATIAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JAEN JOJO BENGCO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
JAENA JOHNA ARAÑEZ Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JAGO MA FATIMA DACIPAL Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
JAGON BIENVENIDO JR OLAZO Marikina City Jail Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
JAGUNOS ADRIANO SANCHEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
JAGUNOS MARVIN CAMANZO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
JAHANI RONEL MACALUA Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
JAHANI SWITZEL JEAN ORION Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
JAHNKE RONNIE AGUSTIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
JAICTIN LEYBERT ALBOLERAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
JAILANI MARHAMA HASIM Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
JAILANI RADAM LIOZO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
JAIME ARIEL PALAÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAIME MICHELLE CAGARA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
JAIME REGELYN DE LOS REYES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
JAIME SATAR DUMA Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JAINAL HOLLY ANGA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
JAINAR REALYN DOLLENTE Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
JAJALLA JAN REY DACUP Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
JAKILAN ANGELINA SARAEL Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
JAKOSALEM ANN ANN TOTO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAKOSALFM IRENE TRAZONA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
JALA NERISSA LABISIG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
JALABE MARIBEL CANOY Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
JALALON EVA CASTRO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JALALON JILL CARATAY Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
JALANDO-ON NOEL ANCHETA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
JALANDONI ELDIE TORRES Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JALANDOON MADELYN SANTOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
JALBONE JOHNDAN CAHILIG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JALECO AARON JR BACSID Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JALILI JULHABIR N Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 76 101 87 2
JALIQUE JOHANNAH CLAIRE TIBRE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
JALLAN JANREY SUMPAY Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JALLORINA EVANGILYN LOPEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
JALLORINA MARY JANE LOPEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
JALMANZAR ANGELICA NITOR Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
JALUAG ANN ABONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JALUAG NANCY BILLONES Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JAMAGO NIÑO CHED URSAL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
JAMAGO RAFAEL LADAO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
JAMAMAWE PRINCESS DAIG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
JAMERA MA RITA ENELUNA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
JAMERO CHERRY MAY ACEJO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
JAMERO RITA LACRE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JAMES JANO DIONALDO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JAMIAS JOYLYN DELA COSTA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JAMILANO AMABELLE JOY CABRIGA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
JAMIN FELICIDAD ROBARO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
JAMIN JULIETA CLARION Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JAMIN JUNMARK MENDOZA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JAMIN MARK ROBARO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
JAMINAL RITCHMOND LAGARE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAMINAL RONALD LAGARE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
JAMIS ROSELYN WABE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JAMITO EDEN HALUM Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
JAMITO JAYMARK CUEVA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
JAMITO MARICEL VILLAMOR Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JAMITO MARY ANN AVILA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
JAMITO MARYJANE DUCUSIN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JAMLAN REX CAGOBCOB Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JAMODIONG ESTELA UCAT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
JAMOLAON SUSANA CARANYAGAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JAMOLIN MAYROSE GIER Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
JAMON JELLA MAHINAY Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
JAMON NIÑO SURIGAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
Page 98 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
JAMORAGAN DONNA MAE FAILAMAN Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
JAMORE MICHEL CORNEL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JANEO ROWEL SOROPIA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JANER JULIUS SIMO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JANER SARINA MORILLO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
JANERAL GRACEL JOY BUENAVENTURA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
JANEROL JOANN MAHINAY Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
JANIO JULIET DECINILLA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JANIOLA LORENZO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JANLAY MARRY JANE ODARVE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
JANOHAN CORA JAMIL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
JANOHAN MARYJOY MORI Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 105 94 2
JANOPLO JEOFFREY TORILLO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JANUHAN CHONA BALIOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JAPAL BABYMAYLYN DIGNOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
JAPIN MARICEL ELASE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JAPINAN JOSEPHINE MACALIGIW Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
JAPON ARNEL ESTOLLE Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
JAPON RENEFE JUTBA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 74 98 79 3
JAPONA EDWIN ORILLO City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
JAPONE RAMIL DESPABILADERAS Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
JAPSON BRYAN MARK ESTIGOY Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 2
JAPSON NARCIDA QUEZON Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
JAPSON PATRICK DAVE CAABAY Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
JAPUS RAZEL DACOL St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JARABA CARLOS JR CALICA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
JARAMILLO CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
JARAMILLO JOEL BUNA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JARAMILLO KEVIN ADAM FERNANDEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
JARANILLA CID TRAVIS MONASTRIAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
JARANILLA DOMINIQUE LAREAU MONASTRIAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
JARANILLA RICKY BARUC BJMP Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
JARANILLA ROWELL DOROMAL Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
JARAP SHERWYN PATRICK P Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
JARDENICO JONATHAN GUINTO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JARDIN ROWENA ESCOREL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JARDIO JONALD NUENA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
JAREL SUNNY ESPEJON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
JARINA FRANKLIN ALBOLERAS Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JARLEGO CIARA MAE BALDAGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
JARME MARY JEAN ROXAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
JARMIN IMELDA SALUD Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
JARO WALLEM BAUTISTA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
JASARENO JESSICA GOSE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
JASARINO JOSELITO CASTISIMO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
JASMIN LYREEN RAPAL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
JASO JEFRY ANDIG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
JASON GEVELYN SALOMA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
JASPE CRIZALIE MAGALLANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
JASPE GEGE PAMESA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
JASTILLANA RODA PESIDAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
JASTIO PETER JASON RAZON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
JASULIN MIRASOL CABABAN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JATAAS ISRAEL ARIAP Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
JAUGAN ARRA ESCAMILLAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 3
JAUM ROMEL PLAZO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JAURIGUE BENJAMIN JR CAPONPON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JAVA BRYL JIM PURGARILLAS Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
JAVA KATHLEEN JOY FUENTES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JAVAR ADRIAN RUDAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
JAVATE MELISSA GRUTA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAVELINA CHARESSA RUIZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
JAVELLANA HONELYN INTINA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
JAVELLANA NERRO SIGUE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
JAVELOSA LEO CORDERO Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
JAVID LEOMAR SALCEDO Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
JAVIER ANADHEM AMACIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JAVIER ARNEL ARANTON San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
JAVIER BRYAN ACUT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
JAVIER CHERRY-ANN MELLINA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
JAVIER CHRISTIAN PASTRANA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
JAVIER EVANGELINE SANCHEZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
JAVIER GABRIELA ADAFLOR VALDERRAMA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
JAVIER ISABELITA IMPERIAL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
JAVIER JEZZA EMIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
JAVIER JOCELYN SIAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
JAVIER JOEL MARABUT Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
JAVIER KIM CARLO DE BELEN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
JAVIER LANCER ESLAO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
JAVIER LANILYN MOSQUERA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JAVIER LELANIE MEDEL San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
JAVIER LESLIE CORTEZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
JAVIER MA ROANN LEAÑO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
JAVIER MA ROXANE DELOS SANTOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
JAVIER MARGIE CABILIN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JAVIER MARY JANE SEGUNDO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
JAVIER NOLI BOY MARIANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
JAVIER PAULO ANGELO OCAMPO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
JAVIER RAFFY JACINTO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
JAVIER RAUL GALI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
JAVIER RENATO SAMBRANO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
JAVIER REYNON MADLANGBAYAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
JAVIER ROBERT BEATO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAVIER ROXAN MACUHA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
JAVIER SCYONE MICHAEL MALLARI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
JAVIER WILFREDO JR ERENO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
JAVIERTO JEMLIE LETIGIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
JAVIERTO RURELIE PAGDALIAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JAVILLA ROSE ANN CALAMBA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JAVINES PRELVIS COLITE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
JAVINEZ ADELINA BECOY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
JAVINIAR CLARENCE GREGORIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
JAVINIAR KIM ANTHONY VILLANUEVA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
JAVOC JHONREY MAGBANUA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
JAWHARA JERANLY MANACPO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
JAWOD ADONIS LEGESANG Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
JAYA GLAIZA VERGARA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 3
JAYAG ROMELI DACLIZON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
JAYECTIN CARL GENESIS TAMBIS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
JAYIN JOAN T City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
JAYME CHRIS JOHN GUILLANO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JAYME JOHNLYN ROCA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
JAYME LANY PACARRO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
JAYME MA JELYN MILLORA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JAYME RICHELLE HEFERVEZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JAYOGUE JOEMAR CAMBRI P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
JAYSON CHESSA ABDORAJAK Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JAYSON JUNE LESTER BEJOC Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JAZMIN BERNADETTE AMATA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
JEBULAN RONALD REY SALVADOR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
JECINO REGIE MONDEJAR Tacloban City BJMP Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
JEGONIA MHEL JHUN MONTENID Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JEJILLOS CARISSA DITAN Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
JEMINA AISA DAGOY Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
JENITA MARILYN CALUMBAY Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JEREZ RAYMUND Y Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
JERUSALEM BERNADITH CATAMCO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
JERUSALEM CHRISTIAN PAUL NAYVE Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
JERUSALEM MAE APPLE QUIMADA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
JESALVA JERIC ABALOS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
JESALVA NORVIN LORETCHA Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
JIMENA HERSON SAWALI Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
JIMENEZ ARMANDO SARVIDA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JIMENEZ BERNADETTE JOY FERRER West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
JIMENEZ BERNARD FERNANDEZ City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
JIMENEZ CAROLINA MANEGDEG Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
JIMENEZ CONCEPCION ALPETSI Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
JIMENEZ GENY DELA PEÑA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JIMENEZ HAZEL DOMINGUEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
JIMENEZ JELTA CODEÑERA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
JIMENEZ JEMELINE EDILLORAN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
JIMENEZ JESRAEL RACHO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
JIMENEZ JINNELANE NICOLE DIZON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
JIMENEZ JOANNA MARIE SESE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
JIMENEZ JOHN CEDRIC CARAAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
JIMENEZ KEVIN KLEIN JOAQUIN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
JIMENEZ MA KLARIZZA TUAZON Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
JIMENEZ MARGIE LOPEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
JIMENEZ MARIA KRISELDA QUIRIT Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
JIMENEZ MARIANO MART ANTONIE JR GALCON Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
JIMENEZ MARICEL SULLER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JIMENEZ MARIKITA LINDA BEBOSO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
JIMENEZ MARY CRIS GARING Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
JIMENEZ MARY GRACE REBLANDO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
Page 99 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
JIMENEZ MARY JANE VALENZUELA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
JIMENEZ RAMON JR CAÑEDO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
JIMENEZ RICHARD PIRATER Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JIMENEZ ROSEBELLE BIAG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
JIMENEZ SHELAMY ROJO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JIMENEZ YOLANDA GERONILLA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
JIMENO JOEY MAY ATIENZA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
JIMENO MA VICTORIA MARTISANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
JINAYON RODRIGO A Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
JINON KRISTIAN ROY DIEZMO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JINTALAN CHERRY BANICO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
JIRIS JOAN RADA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
JIVIO JESS CAS Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
JIZ GOLDIE ANN QUIRABO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
JOAQUIN CHERYL BILELA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
JOAQUIN DUSTINE LAWRENCE VIVAR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
JOAQUIN JESTONNY B Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
JOB SHAREN ABEN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
JOCSON DIANE GUINTO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
JOCSON REYNANTE TORDECILLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
JOCSON ROVIE JOHN ANTOLO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JOCTON MARIVIC DACLES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
JOGNO RODOLFO LABAO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
JOHNSON MARK ANTHONY MAGUDDAYAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
JOHNSTON MARY ROSE CINCO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
JOLOC ELVIRA LUSTERIO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
JOMADIL MAYDIM DALANI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JOMINEZ JOAN ABLIG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
JOMOC VIRGELIO MAGALLANES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 91 120 100 2
JONGAYA ANALIZA DELA CRUZ Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
JONGKO ANGELBERT TIMONERA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JOPIA GERALD ROCKWELL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 4
JOPSON JOSHUA CLAVERIA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JORDA ARIEL ALDAY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
JORDAN ALANUR MURILLO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
JORDAS EXCEL BALANE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
JORNADA CRISCHANDA CRISOSTOMO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
JOROLAN ARNEL CABUGUAS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
JOROMO JOHN BENEDICT PIEL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
JOSE ANN MAGDALENE DAVID Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
JOSE CAMILLE PALACPAC Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
JOSE FITZ GERALD CALARA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
JOSE GENEIL ALLEN BASA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
JOSE HARLEEN LORENZO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
JOSE JERIC CHRISTIAN CAILAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
JOSE KASSE ROQUE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
JOSE MELINDA BALINON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
JOSE NOLINEL IGNACIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
JOSE SAMBRA PILANDOC Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
JOSE SUSAN LASONA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
JOSEF RICHARD GUEVARRA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
JOSEPH AIDA MAÑEGOS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
JOSEPH ALMERA POGO-EN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
JOSEPH JERICO SISCAR Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
JOSEPH JIMSON SISCAR Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
JOSEPH MERVIN LORENZO Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
JOSEPH VENUS UYBA-AN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
JOSOL ALVIN PAYO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JOSOL BENJIELYN PELLINA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
JOSOL BOBBY MANGUBAT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
JOSOL DANIEL FILOTEO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
JOSOL HOMER BRAVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
JOSOL JESSA MAE SANGRE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
JOSOL MARIECHEL CABUSAS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
JOSOL RE AND ENCLONAR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
JOSON ANGELYN MALLARE Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
JOSON JEREMIAS PANTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
JOSUE SARAH JANE ALBUERO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
JOVE JAYLORD SEBASTE Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
JOVE JOJIE M Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
JOVE MILDRED CERVANIA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
JOVE RONNEL DEL CASTILLO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
JOVEN EDIVEN JOHN REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
JOVEN EVANGIE DORADO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
JOVEN JESTONI EDUARDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
JOVEN MICHAEL ROYO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
JOVEN RENELYN DAVID Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
JOVER WILSON JR BAUTISTA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
JOVERO ALBERT T Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
JOVERO JENEVEL GALES Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
JOVERO LORNA JACOSALEM Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
JOVILLO MARIA JANIKKA CHARMAINE MACROHON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
JOVITA SALLY JOY LASTRE Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 3
JOYNO IMY ENCINARES Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
JOYOHOY DANILO JR OLIVER Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JUALO JOVY ALAMEDA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JUAN CHARLENE DIANE DAMALERIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
JUAN EMMA DACLANG Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
JUAN ESTRELLA CARINO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
JUAN KEN MARK POSADAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
JUAN RONALYN BERIAL Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
JUANCE CRISTY BARON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
JUANERIO JENELYN REVAMONTE Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUANICH DEZA BAYHI Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
JUANICH JOHANNA MANGANO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JUANICH MARICRIS ALDAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
JUANICH MISCHELLE ALDAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
JUANIR RALPH ANTHONY M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
JUANIZA AYINNE ERIKA BITENG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
JUANSON ALEX II ENRIQUEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
JUAREZ JADE ANTHONY SIMPORIOS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
JUAREZ ROSALIE ALINSANGAW Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
JUARIO JECYL GARIBAY ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JUBAC RAZEL DOLOTINA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
JUBAN JULIUS ABAO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
JUBAY RAYMOND ALCASARIN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
JUBINAL MARY GRACE BAUTISTA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
JUCAR PONCIANA QUIRANTE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
JUCOM JAYPEE CHUA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
JUDAINI SHERINA QUE Tawi-tawi School of Arts & Trades Tawi-Tawi A.R.M.M. 81 107 96 2
JUDALENA JEMMALYN CABULISAN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
JUDILLA BELLY RAE FLORES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUDILLA MAYGLO RAMOS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUDILLA ROGELIO PEÑAFIEL Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JUDILLA SHARA GRACE MACASMOT Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
JUEVESANO REJOICE PANES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
JUEZAN ANELYN MARIE AMORIN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
JUEZAN GLENN OLEDAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JUGO RECHELLE BEJERANO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
JUICO MICHELLE JEAN GONZALES Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
JULAILA JENNY GAVINA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
JULAILA RONIE ABLAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
JULAIN ABDUL JABAR GANI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JULAO MARILOU COQUILLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
JULARBAL PETER KEN JR DELA ROSA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
JULATON ELMARK DAVE EROY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
JULATON JAYROD JAYSON TORRES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
JULIAN ARRA JEAN MACARANDAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JULIAN ROSA LABAY Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 92 120 100 2
JULIAN RUEL RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 4
JULIAN SHERINA FLOR SIOSON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
JULIANO ARBIE CARMONA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
JULIANO MELKY HUNGAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
JULIANO MICHAEL ANGELO ABALOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
JULIANO RYDEN SAGUBO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
JULIO DENNIS San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 76 100 84 2
JULIO SARUCAM PARILLA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
JULITO CHRISTINE JOY ROCA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
JULO JAYMAR BAZAR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JUMAG ROSALIE ORTIZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
JUMAMOY ALGEN MATANOG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
JUMANDOS JESSA EBUÑA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
JUMANDOS NANCY ALIPAYO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 80 105 94 2
JUMAO-AS GAY MARIE JUEZAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
JUMAO-AS MARIA LUNA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
JUMAO-AS RICHARD CELOCIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
JUMARITO JOE ANN DABON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
JUMARITO ZENAIDA LUMANTA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
JUMAWAN ALQUIN DUHAYLUNGSOD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
JUMAWAN DARRYL PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
JUMAWAN JEYCEL MAGHINAY Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
JUMAWAN JOHNREL OPLE Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
JUMAWAN LUZVILLA HINAUT Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
JUMAWAN RENNAN SUBALDO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
Page 100 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 81-90/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FLORES JUDITH FLORES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
FLORES JULIUS CEZAR QUITORIANO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FLORES KRISTIANA KYLIE TRONO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 4
FLORES LORENA SY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
FLORES LUIGIE CUNANAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
FLORES LYN TOMAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
FLORES MA SALVACION ALONZO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
FLORES MARIA LUZ MASON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
FLORES MARIANE MAHINAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES MARICEL BALUBAR Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
FLORES MARY ROSE BANHAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
FLORES MARYJANE ANDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
FLORES MATET ANGEL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FLORES MELANDRE MENDOZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
FLORES MELVIN MAGCALAYO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FLORES MELY EMBRADORA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FLORES MOLLIE FACUNDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
FLORES NEL-ELCID CASTILLO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES NEPTUR PUERTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES NORIEL VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES PATRICIA LUNA PASCUAL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
FLORES PAUL ARONES Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
FLORES PHILIP DARWIN SORONIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES RAFAEL DELA VEGA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES RAFAEL ANGELO AGUILA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
FLORES RAQUEL LOPEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
FLORES RAYMOND CAGABCAB Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 113 99 2
FLORES RHEA ALCARAZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
FLORES RHOBEN XEARL MHARRIE ADDURRU Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
FLORES RHOEDER ABALARAO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES RISELLE MALENAB Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES ROBELYN VILLAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
FLORES ROBERT CASTRO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
FLORES RODEL MATEO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROMEO CARAGGAYAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
FLORES RONALD JR GALANGA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
FLORES RONALD VICTOR CABANILLIAS Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES RONALYN FORTES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
FLORES RONIELLIO CUARESMA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES RONNEL BANAWON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROSAL-AN DINGLASA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FLORES ROSALINA SUMALINOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
FLORES ROSALY CORONEL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROSANA AMATA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
FLORES ROSELYN TUAZON Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES ROWELL MARTINEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
FLORES ROXETTE LANOJAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FLORES ROZEL ELARDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 100 84 2
FLORES RYAN OFQUERIA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES SHEENA AUBREY DEVERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES SHEILA SABALAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES SHEILA MAE PORRAS Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES STEPHANIE GARCIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES THOMAS KRISTOFER ROCKWELL City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
FLORES VIRGINIA TECSON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES VIVIAN ENTERO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FLORES ZAIRAH JANE SARCENO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
FLORES ZEFREENA MOLATE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORESCA KENNETH CARREON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
FLORESCA PATRICK JESSARD FLORA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
FLOREZ ADRIAN DALAGUITY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
FLORINO JANINE KAY BONIFACIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FLORINO JUNEL SIDERO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FLORON DANILYN TULING Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FLOSA XYRIL FLORES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FLOTE REAMIE CELESTE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
FOCASAN KIMBERLY CLARISSE PAZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
FOLLOSCO HAZEL S CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
FOLLOSCO LOVELY ROSE SIMSIMAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FONTALBA MARICAINA PEREZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
FONTANILLA ALFREDO MAMUYAC Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
FONTANILLA ARC LAZO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FONTANILLA BEVERLY ALDACA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
FONTANILLA CHRISTINA ANGELA OBISPO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
FONTANILLA ELBERT SALAYON Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
FONTANILLA FERNANDO III LICUANAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
FONTANILLA JOANE ESPIRITU Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
FONTANILLA MARIBEL UBALDO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
FONTANILLA MARY JOY HALOG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
FONTE KENNY JAY REMULLA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
FONTEJON DIVINA APUYAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
FONTEJON NOEL ACENA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FONTELERA CARYLL PASCUAL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
FONTELERA JAYSON PASCUAL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FONTELERA JOCYLENE ANCOG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FONTINO NOVELYN NALIBSAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
FONTIVEROS ELIZABETH FACAL Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
FORCA YVONY JOY LORENA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
FORCADILLA AUREBIN NOGUERRA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
FORELLA MINERVA ALABATA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
FORIO RACQUEL MARIANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
FORMANES AMADOR MASCARDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
FORMANES LAGRIMAS DOCTORA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
FORMAS JOHN MIKE TABUJARA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
FORMENTERA AMOR SONTUOSIDAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
FORMENTERA CHRISTINE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
FORMENTERA LEA ROSE PRIMOR Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
FORMENTERA MARIA JOAN CALLE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FORMENTERA MARK PILANDE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FORMENTERA MARY-ANN MUÑOZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FORMENTO MICKOH DELA CRUZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
FORMILLES JONATHAN GAMIL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FORRO IRVINE VILLAFANE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FORROSUELO JENNIFER MORIJON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
FORTALEZA JERO GAAD Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
FORTEN ELONA JOY CABRILLOS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FORTEZA JAKE GACULA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
FORTO DOLORES SORIANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FORTUN JUNVIR ATTRACTIVO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
FORTUNA EFRELYN DATULAYTA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FORTUNA MARGIE ORQUIN Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FORTUNA WINNIE MAHILUM Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
FORTUNADO ROWENA GUTIERREZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FOSCABLO MA JACQUELINE ELLEMA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FOSTER MARY ROSE JAYME Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FRAEL ROSEMALYN NOGALES Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FRAGA MA CHRISTINA CABALEJO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FRAGADA EDSON TORRALBA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
FRAGINAL RAYMUND VELASCO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
FRAMIL JULIE MAY ROMERO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
FRANCE ROSEMARIE HITA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
FRANCILISO RAYMART PABIONA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCIS DAHLIA GANACE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
FRANCIS FELISA CALAGO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCIS NOEL MALINAO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
FRANCISCO ABEGAIL TATOY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO AIREEN FRANCISCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
FRANCISCO ALETH ROCERO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO ARLYN GONZALES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 87 118 99 2
FRANCISCO CHARLYN BARRO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
FRANCISCO CLIVEHTJ POLIQUIT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
FRANCISCO CRISTINA ODICTA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO DAYLENE SALVADOR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCISCO DIONISIO JR VILLAR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO ELENITA BLAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
FRANCISCO ELSA GUERRERO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO ERLINA TEORIMA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO ERSON LLOYD CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
FRANCISCO FLORENTINA CANCERAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO GEMMA CRISOSTOMO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO GENILO JR ESTAY San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
FRANCISCO GERMAR CAMBONGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO GERWEL DULLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FRANCISCO HAYDEE ALCARAZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 4
FRANCISCO IRINE JOY FARILLON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCISCO JAMES STEVEN LIGAD Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
FRANCISCO JAN MICHAEL OMAGAP Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO JAYRUS PANGAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO JESSICA CACHERO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO JHON BONIE ROSALES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCISCO JHUNE ROSSCIRL CALISANG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO JOANA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO JOHANNA VANESSA ALVEZ Shariff Aguak CES Maguindanao A.R.M.M. 85 113 99 2
FRANCISCO JOHN ANTHONY RIVERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
Page 81 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FRANCISCO JUSTINE LANEL NARCISO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
FRANCISCO LEONIEL COYOCA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCISCO LYVAN LASALA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO MA JAMAICA JOY GARCIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO MA LOURDES TABUGA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
FRANCISCO MARGIE REOLALAS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCISCO MARIA LOURDES BAÑARES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO MARK ANTHONY CAMBALLA Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
FRANCISCO MARYJANE BREBONERIA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO MELVIN REYES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FRANCISCO NATHANIEL JOAQUIN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO NEAL JAMES ACABAL Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FRANCISCO NILDA NAJIAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO NIMFA JEAN BREBONERIA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCISCO PRINCE MARK BALANSAG Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO RAYSYL ANDRES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO REBECCA AGDON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO RHEA GUERRERO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO RIZZABELLE BONA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
FRANCISCO ROLAND TOLENTINO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO ROMMEL DALUSONG San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO RONALD MACALOS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FRANCISCO ROSE ANN BARRIENTOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO ROTCHIE MAE BALSAMO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCISCO RUBY-ANN BENGSON Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO SALVADOR MASBATE Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO SILVINO JR BERNABE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCISCO TITING GAYTANO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
FRANCISCO VIC NIEDO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO VINA MARIÑAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCO ALEXAN MONTES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FRANCO ELIZABETH ABELGOS Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCO GILBERT RANES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCO IRENE ALCOBER Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
FRANCO JERICK ARENAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCO JOSEPH JESUS SORIANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCO MARY JANE ABOGADO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
FRANCO TAMI TAVANLAR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
FRANKLIN WARLINDA TANEO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
FRAYALDE PABLO JR MELODIA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
FRAYRES ALLEN CHRISTOPHER ORMILLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
FREJOLES CLIFF RICHARD ESTAÑO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
FRESCO JODEL FERNANDEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
FRESNIDO RAMON JR MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
FRESNOZA MARILYN ESPINOL Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
FREYRA IAN MABEZA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FRIAL KELLI ALLISA VILLANUEVA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
FRIAS IRISH PHEY SISON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
FRIAS LIZA MARIE TRABEL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
FRIAS SHIRLEY ROSARIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
FRIERA ROSALIE MAMERTO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
FRIGILLANA MARIBEL SAKATIN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FRIGINAL ROBIN ANGARA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FRIVALDO BOYSON SITON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
FROILAN DOHN DAVE BALOCO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
FRONDA ALEX FAMIS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
FRONDA DENMARK TORRES CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FRONDA FATIMA BACULI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FRONDA LYDIA ARCELLANA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FRONDA MARIO JR REMOLACIO BJMP Bliss San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
FRONDA RAINER FACTOR San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
FRONDA WILMARK RIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
FRONDOZA ROSELL GATABON Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
FRUELDA MELVIN ARAGO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
FRUSA AUBREY DEFANTE Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
FRUTA CHARLYN TALINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
FRUTA HONEYLYN TALINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FRUTAS DAISYREE TORREFIEL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
FRUTAS ESTELITA ESTO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
FUASAN RUBEN INOCENCIO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FUCANAN JIAN ARRIANA AYSON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
FUCHS ARNO UDO FERMIN PALISOC Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FUDERANAN FRANCES IBARRA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FUDOLIG RAESA REBUYA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FUEGO DAN JR BALUYOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
FUENTEBELLA SHEILLA ESCALA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FUENTES AGNES VILLANUEVA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
FUENTES ANGELICA DELFIN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
FUENTES BELEN RIO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES JENNIFER SORINGA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
FUENTES JESAH DE ASIS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
FUENTES JEZREL PARRIÑO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FUENTES JOAN LEGASPI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 95 120 100 2
FUENTES JOESEL VALDIRAMA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
FUENTES JUNMAR YANE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FUENTES JUSTICE PEREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
FUENTES LESLIE ANNE AMPONG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
FUENTES LIZA CAJES Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
FUENTES MALONIE PACRES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FUENTES MARK CLIFTON TECSON Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FUENTES RAFAEL JR LIBONA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
FUENTES REY ANN CURISES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
FUENTES REYCON ABIGAIL PINSAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
FUENTES RICARDO OMOLON Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FUENTES RODELYN BERBANIA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
FUENTES ROLINA MENDOZA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FUENTES RONEL TECSON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES ROQUE III CEDULLO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
FUENTES SEAN BERDONAR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES SHARON GRACE VELARDE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
FUENTES VALERIE DUNGCA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FUERTE HERBERT DURAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FUERTES RESALIE PAGAMPANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
FUERTEZ JEIZEL SANTILECES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FUGA GIGI FORTEO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
FUGABAN JOAN CALAGUI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
FUGABAN LITO JR PAGULAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
FUGADO JEYSON MACAPILIT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FULE RHOMELYN CAUYAN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
FULGENCIO ALMAR MARGALLO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
FULGENCIO ANTHONY DE GUZMAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
FULGENCIO ARFRED BERNALDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FULGENCIO KIER TOCOL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FULGENCIO MARISSA PELIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
FULGENCIO MARIVIC LANDRITO Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FULGENCIO RAFAEL ROBELLOS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FULGUERINAS JHASEN SAJOT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FULLO ROCHELLE MAURICIO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FULLON FRANKIE GRAYMUND TEODORO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FULMINAR JERAHMEEL ENCIO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FULO JAYVIE PESIGAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FULO ROSALINDA FUTOL Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
FUMAGI MARCO GONZALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
FUNA DAVE HARVY CABISON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
FUNDAN CLARIZA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
FUÑE FREDERICK MENDOZA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
FUNTILON WILMA FARINAS Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FURAGGANAN ARLENE MAGBANUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 3
FURIO EVAN RHEY BARREDO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
FURIO JOVY GALERIA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
FUSTER ALLAN III SAMONTE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FUYONAN HARLEM FALSARIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
FUYONG MYDAH GERADO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GA-AN JUSTINE REI DE JESUS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GA-AS NORHEY JHUN LAYAOG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GA-AS NORHEY-JEAN LAYAOG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GAA STEPHANIE LIM Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GAAD EDGAR BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
GABA JAIDY OLASO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
GABALDON HAYKEE MIRAFLORES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GABALES EDELINA HUBAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GABALES GRETCHEN ANN CASTAÑARES Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GABALES JULIE ANN CENTINA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GABALES MARY JOY NAVA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
GABALLO MARIA FLOR DIANO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABAN DESIE CALAYOAN Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GABAN GERALDO ODTOHAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GABANAN JEROME QUINTON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GABAON DIANNE ESTRELLER Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GABAON MARY JANE TONIDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
GABAS JAMES KARLO ARNEDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
GABAS MARIVIC DELVO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GABAT ELY SALIVIO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
GABAT JOSIELIN BUNAG Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
Page 82 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GABATAN ELIZA ANDIMAS Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABATAN MERCEDES RAGAS Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GABATINO TERESITA FUERTE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
GABATO JESAMAE AUDITOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GABAY ISMAEL DELA CRUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GABAY REYMAR LOUIE RUFON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GABAYAN KAREN ALARTE Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GABAYAN WENILYN PADAYAO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GABAYERON BEVERLY ARRO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GABAYERON CHARMAINE JORQUIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABAYERON MARY JOY MONTERO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GABAYERON MELANIE ALPUERTO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GABAYERON RHYAN ED SALAZAR San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GABAYERON ROBERTO TRINIDAD San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABAYNO GINALYN MARCELLANO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GABAYNO OTHELIA PANAGUITON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GABBAC MA ANNA MAGDALENA AGUSTIN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GABIA ELISA VELEZ Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GABIA JAYSON MAÑIBO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GABIANA JEZREEL BILSON CARREON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GABIANO ANTHONETTE JOLAVAR Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GABICA ALEXES DALAPO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 96 72 3
GABIJAN RORALYN AGUIRRE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GABILAN AMETHYST ANTIOJO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
GABINO RANDY PAY-OEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
GABION MARICEL LONGARA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GABIONS JIHIEL T Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
GABIOSA JOHN MARK ESTERNON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GABISAN MA JUVY MORENO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABISAN RODEL LACAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
GABITA BRYAN RAMOS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
GABITANO JOAN MABALOS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GABITO ANGELYN MABASKOG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GABITO KRYZIA JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
GABITO RENATO DELA TORRE Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABOGEN BOBBY ALIWAK Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABOL CLEFORD OLIPE Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
GABOL RHANNY SINONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
GABOR MARICEL SORIANO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GABORNO HAZEL SANCIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GABORNO NESTOR JR SANDOVAL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
GABOTERO JAN VINCENT DAEL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GABOTERO JENNY ROSE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
GABRIEL ALMA ORTEZA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABRIEL ANGELICA CARPIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GABRIEL CAROLINA DATO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
GABRIEL CHRISTIAN MALUBAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
GABRIEL FRESCIOUS BUSTAMANTE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GABRIEL HERMAN WAWAC P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GABRIEL ILANTEE REGINA NAZAREN TUMANENG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GABRIEL JAMES ARREN MALABO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GABRIEL KEVIN ROMEO TORRES Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GABRIEL MICHAEL JUREN TACAYON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GABRIEL MICHELLE ISIDRO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GABRIEL WENCESLAO JR GALINDEZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GABRINO MARTHA MARCELINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
GABRIOLA BEA AILEEN DASALLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
GABRIZ ARA SHANE JACULINA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
GABUCAN CHALLY ENCARGES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GABUCAN REY ANTHONY ESTUDILLO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GABUCAN SAMINA TAMARRA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GABUCAN URSULA C San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GABUCO IRENE TABANG Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GABUMPA CHRISTY FUMAR Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GABUNILAS ELSIE TUBA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GABUT MARICHU DADAP Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GABUTAN EDILYN LAMAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABUTAN MANOLITO JR BALASE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GABUTAN ROMEL MAG-ASO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GABUTERO CHERRY ANN G Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABUTERO MARK ANTHONY EDERA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GABUTIN GINELYN L Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GABUTIN JONAREY GABAYERON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GABUTIN RIZALYN L Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GABUTINA ROSA FLAGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GABUYA JENNIFER BRIGOLA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
GABUYA RICARDO JR TADIAMON Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GACAD JONALD SABADO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GACAYAN JAMIE JHON ABELLON San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GACAYAN ROCEL QUIBAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
GACER FIEL MER ALZATE Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
GACETA MEDARDO FIN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GACILLOS GELLIAN GALLEMBAS Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GACIS ROSEMARIE GARILAO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 73 98 79 4
GACMATAN JEROME GENETIA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GACOD GERALDINE DUPING Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
GACULA KARINA MARINES HUERTAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GACUS ARSENIA LOQUIAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GACUSAN EVANGELINE BRIONES San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GACUSAN RADHIENEL PAÑER Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
GACUTAN CRISTINA ADRIAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
GACUTAN JANICE FUENTES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GACUTAN RODALYN RAMIREZ Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GACUTE ARJAY CASTILLO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GACUTNO JUMAR COLANTA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GADAINGAN ELSA DEGASA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GADAY MENCHIE DARISAN Pedro Bunot CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 97 76 3
GADDAO JONATHAN JR TUMAMPUS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GADDI JUDY LYN DELA CRUZ Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GADDI ROANNE MARIE BERCASIO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
GADER IVYCEL VILLAFUERTE Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
GADES ANTONETE TURTUR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
GADES RENE TURTUR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GADGUDE CARMELINA AVENIDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GADIANE JOCELYN MANAGING Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GADIANO CHARITY PADUGA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GADIANO GEORGE SANTOS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
GADIAZA MICHAEL MAGNO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GADIN BRYAN LORENZE MONARES Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GADINGAN CHRISTIAN APOLINARIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GADINGAN JUSTINE MAE QUILNET Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 4
GADON FLORDELIZA GUZMAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GADON JOHN PHILIP SAWAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GADON KENN DAVID SAWAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GADON KENYA ABO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GADOR GLAIZA LANGUBON Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GADORES JOHN MARK DURANTE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GADUYON GREG MAGBANUA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAERLAN GENESIS LLARENAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
GAERLAN JONATHAN LLARENAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GAERLAN RICKY SAPDIT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
GAETOS MARJORIE BACANI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
GAFFUD GURUDEV DASI CUSI Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
GAGABOAN DEOLITA COLITE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAGARIN RUPERTA MANADONG Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAGASA EULA MEDINA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GAGATE MIRIAM DIDEL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GAGATIGA CRISTY ARIAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAGNAN CAMILA RECTO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GAGNO JULIUS ERVIN BANCOLITA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GAGUI ANN BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GAHATOR DONDON SOLTEO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GAHAY CARLO TALADTAD RRCY – DSWD Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GAHE ISRAEL DELFIN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
GAHINTO JONAS HONNAG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GAHISAN JOEY ALVIN RABOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
GAHUMAN AIREZ BAID Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GAID EVELIER JR UY Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
GAID JOVELO AGUILAR Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GAILO HAZEL BARCELONA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAIN GIL MAPA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GAITA LIEZEL GUEVARRA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
GAITERA JOEPEE ARAULA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAJARDO JOEY ELLEMIA Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GAJELA ELMER GALOS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
GAJERANA LIZA ODEVILAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAJERANA PAZ CAMPOS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GAJETE CHARRIE VILCHEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GAJOL JOEL BAILLO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAJUNERA AIREEN GAINSAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GAKO BERNARD ALLAN MARTURILLAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GALA RICHARD HUESNA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GALABIN MARLON ORONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALABO OLIVIA KABENTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
Page 83 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GALACIO MARJUN SALABAO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALAGATE EDUARDO GUINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GALAMGAM IAN JINTALAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALAN MARICEL BENIGNO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
GALANAGA JEAN ROSE MONDEJAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALANAO JULIET DALAWAMPU Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GALANG ANABELLE CAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GALANG ARLENE CAPIENDO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
GALANG ARVIN OGAYA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GALANG DELIO RIVERA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
GALANG EMERALD JOHN ABLAGON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALANG ESSEL ROQUE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GALANG GLENDA VASQUEZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GALANG JAY-R GAMBOA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GALANG JEREMY CADAYONA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GALANG JHO-REN MACANAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GALANG JOJO QUINAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
GALANG MARLYN DUTON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
GALANG NIÑO CLAUDEE R San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GALANG ROMNICK SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GALANG SHERLY VICENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GALANG SUSANA PACAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GALANGCO MARVIN TABIOS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
GALANGERA VILLAMOR URBANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
GALANIDA HONEY MAE LADIAO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
GALANO ALICIA SAAVEDRA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALANO JANESE NARVASA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
GALANO JOAN JUDALENA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GALANO SHEILA MYRA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GALANTO ALAN MALIMIT San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GALANTO GERVACIO MONTERAS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALANZA ARNEL CABINGAS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALANZA SHIERRY BELLE BIENVENIDA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GALANZA SHIERRY LYKA BIENVENIDA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
GALAO BRENDA PABONITA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GALAO MARK ANTHONY ACOSTA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALAPAGO CATRINA CALIDA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALAPATE LIEZL GALAPATE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
GALAPIA MARK JOSEPH GALAPIA David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GALAPIN EDEN MAE JULIE BIDLAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GALAPON DIANA ROSE AYAG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GALAPON JOSE MARI GLORIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GALAPON KHALID VINCENT DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GALARIO JANA CERVANTES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GALARION ROSEMARIE BONGCAC Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GALAS JEVY GENOGALING San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALAS JOAN PORCIUNCULA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GALBO NOEL MANGADLAO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GALDIANO GEORLY MAE ATUEL Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GALDO JENNIFER VENTURILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALDONES MARIANO JR GABAON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GALDONES REXON GABAON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALE DANNY CULANAG Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GALECIO ROSALINDA CALDERON Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GALENDEZ EVA MAY SALCEDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GALEON EDLYN A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GALERA MELANIE DUMALEN Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 96 72 3
GALERA RODELIA MIGUEL Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 2
GALERO AIRIS NOVELA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GALES MYRNA SABANAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALES SAMMY T Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GALGAO ZOREN JOHN LARONG Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALGO CHARITY MAE ELIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 79 105 94 2
GALGO JUNIFER RATILLA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GALI JOVANY SOTE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALICHA JESSECA FAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GALICIA ADRIAN DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALICIA JOANA SABILLO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
GALICIA JOSEPH SANTOS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GALIGA MARK ANTHONY BENEDICTO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GALIGAO JAY-AR VILLAFLORES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GALIGAO JUN RAFFY ATILLANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
GALIGAO MA ALMA OLACO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALILA JOHN MARIE ASEGURADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALILEA RICHARD GUEVARRA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
GALIMA JETRHO CUARIO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 4
GALIMA MERRY JOY MAGNO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GALIMBA LERIZA DELA CRUZ Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
GALIN EAN GRIGORIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GALIN PENGILYN ACUTIM Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GALINATO ROMALYN MOMAR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
GALINDEZ ADRIAN PAGAYUNAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GALINDEZ JOEX RAMOS Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GALINDEZ MA YUKARI AQUINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GALINDEZ MARK ANTHONY GUARTE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GALINDO CRYSTIL IVY CANOY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 119 99 2
GALINDO RALPH FELECITAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
GALIT ARMINDA DOMDOM Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 4
GALIT GERALDINE MACALLAN Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
GALIT ROMNICK SOLIS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALITA HENIE GRACE CERILLO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GALITO MARY JOHN D Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
GALLA CASSEY SANCHEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GALLA CYRYL BRIAN CARAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GALLAMASO JESSE BATINGGAL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GALLAMASO TIBURCIO BATINGGAL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
GALLANO BILLYJOE PARZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GALLANO CHRISTOPER ANDREW BERDIN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GALLARDA GLEPERD JOE TABAREJO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GALLARDE RHIZZA MENDOZA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GALLARDO AIDA BODLIS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALLARDO ALITA LUMEN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLARDO CHRISTIAN MARK S San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
GALLARDO EDMUNDO BARCENA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
GALLARDO GILBERT BARCELON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GALLARDO MERLITA SERRANO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALLARDO RAYMART HANSEN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GALLARDO ROSALIE IÑIGO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
GALLARTE JOHN DAVE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GALLE JOMAR RYAN REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALLE VERLYN MIÑAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GALLECA ALLEN ROSE CHAVEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GALLECA TERESITO JR CASTRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
GALLEGO ANALOU ALPUERTO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GALLEGO CECILLE BALTAZAR CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
GALLEGO CYRELL ACOSTA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GALLEGO EVANIE SILVERIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALLEGO FREGGIE M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GALLEGO JENNIFER FERNANDEZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALLEGO JHUN RHEO JARDINICO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GALLEGO JOSHUA ACOSTA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALLEGO JULIE PEARL CASTROVERDE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GALLEGO LENSUN MAE NASIS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALLEGO REGINE MONTUYA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GALLEGO RHEA SIPLE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLEGO WILFRED PAUL MUNDATAG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
GALLEGOS CHARRISSA MAE BIOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALLEGOS NHELREY BIOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GALLEMA MARK CEASAR IGNACIO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
GALLEMIT DELMA GRAVINO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
GALLEMIT MARLOWE RANDEZ Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GALLENTES ERICK ESTRABELA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALLER ARON PAUL SALANGSANG Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GALLERON ALBERT GAJETO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALLERON BERNIE GILDORE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALLETES PAMELA CATALO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GALLIENTES SIENNA LORRAINE LORENZO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
GALLIER JOSE PATINDOL Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GALLIETA JIMLY JOHN SUERTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALLO DOWNIE CECILLE SALES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GALLO ELNA GUZMAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GALLO JAYVE ANDRES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLO JUPITER FALLORE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
GALLONES VINCENT ABEJAN Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALLOS ARCHIE MALUNES BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
GALLOS RAQUEL SERASPI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
GALLOS RICKY DAVID BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
GALLOSA MARIA FLOR R West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALLOSA RENA RAMEREZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
GALMAK ZAMBRA ALILAYA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GALO JULIE ANN ROMANO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALO SABINO JR POLLO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALON HARRY ACIERTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
GALON JANET VILLACUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
Page 84 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GALON STEEVEN TITOLAR San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALOPE MARY JOY VILLARAZA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GALOS ELMAR S Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
GALOS LENI GALARIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GALOS NELMIE SEVILLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GALOY EDREL DELOS SANTOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALURAN MARKLESTER EDAGO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GALUZO HARRIS DE LEON Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
GALVAN AMELITA BERBA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
GALVAN CONSOLACION USQUISA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
GALVAN EUGENE SOTTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALVAN GERALD GEPULGANI San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALVAN JANNAH MARIE GALUNO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALVAN JEWELL CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALVAN JOHN ROBERT CATUIRAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GALVAN KENNY LOUIE WONG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GALVAN MICCAEL CHRISTIAN ABANTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALVAN ROWENA DELOTINDO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALVE MARICEL ABRAHAM V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GALVE NENETH ABCEDE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALVEY KENNEDY COPES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GALVEY LOURDES OLONG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
GALVEY METUSELLAH JARDELEZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GALVEZ ARBEN SALVA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
GALVEZ CHERYL BUCIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
GALVEZ FRANCO CACAO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
GALVEZ IMELDA VILLAREAL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALVEZ JULIUS ISIDERIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GALVEZ KHAILA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GALVEZ LIEZEL SALAPA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GALVEZ MARIA MERLA MAHUSAY Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GALVEZ RHEA GRAYCOCHEA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
GALVEZ ROMEO JR ROMOBIO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GALVEZ SARAH GARCERA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GALZOTE MARIETTA FERNANDEZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GAMA ARJEM A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GAMA VIVIAN AQUINO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GAMAB ANDREA REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GAMAD FLORITA GAM Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAMAD THELMA GAM Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMALE IVY MISHEL PABATANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 116 99 2
GAMALE JOVYLYN DAHAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GAMALE MILDRED PABATANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
GAMALINDA REGGIENALD G Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
GAMALO JEREMIAS GAMBUTA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
GAMANA NELSON MATUGAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMAO ALDRICH LAYNO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GAMAO CAROLINE ACADEMIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAMAO ROLLY AMBA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMARCHA GAUDYE FRANCIS JIAO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAMAS BEBERLY AGSI Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
GAMAYAN MARICON RICAFRENTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
GAMAYON JADELEE DALE TUTOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GAMAYON MARY JEN PELAEZ Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAMAYOT DELMA BANAYBANAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GAMAZON EUFEMIA BALLARES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GAMBA AIZA ROJO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GAMBA CARL JOHN DIMAANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GAMBA JOSEPHINE MIGUELA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GAMBA ROSALIE GACOS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
GAMBALAN CARMENCITA HISOLER Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GAMBALAN JEAN MAR OSORIO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
GAMBALAN REY JOHN GONZAGA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GAMBAN JALIMA LIMENO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GAMBOA CZIEN KAYE SANCHEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
GAMBOA EDZEN ZAPITER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GAMBOA JOEL COMALING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GAMBOA JOHN PAUL GAMBOA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
GAMBOA MARYJANE TORRES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GAMBOA MERRYLYN PARREÑO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GAMBOA REBECCA BINALANGBANG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GAMBOA RICKI SHER SANCHEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GAMBOA RUTCHEL MARTINEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GAMBUTA ISRAEL BALATERO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAMBUTA LORENA MONTECILLO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAMELLA MELCHOR JR DOMONDON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
GAMIDO JEFFERSON MA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GAMIDO JOSE JR ABAZOLA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GAMIER ARLYN MAGBANUA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GAMIER JUMERSON PANTOJA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
GAMIL HERMON COMO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
GAMIL LOVELY AMORGANDA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAMINO CLARISA FAJARDO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GAMIT ZEBES CHARLE TICIO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GAMO BERNARDO BUBIHIS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GAMO JOSEPHINE SILMARO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GAMOL HENER FRANCISCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GAMOLO ANNABELLE SEGURA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
GAMOLO ILOJE SANCHEZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GAMOROT ROSALYN INOLOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GAMOSO GIRLY AN GILYN PUZON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GAMOTIN JAY-R RECOLITO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GAMOTIN JINES ACURAM St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GAMOTLONG ROMY SAGAYO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GAMPAY ALLEN ANDREW VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAMUNDOY RAYMOND DELORITO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GAMUT AURVY TATON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAMUTAN NEPTHALIE ASISTER San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAMUYAO MELINDA VILLASAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GAMUZA JOVELON ANDRADE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GAN ALBERT GUISANGE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GAN DAVID LIM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GAN DENNIS LIM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GAN EDMARIE SEVILLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAÑAC NENA CAMA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
GANADEN AYUMI Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GANADEN KATRINA KATHLEEN SAZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GANADEN SAHARAH SHEELA SAZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
GANADIN MARIVIC DELOS SANTOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 91 120 100 2
GANAGANAG DIOSDADO OMAGUING Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GANAL GREG JR ANGAGCA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANAL MARICEL FORONDA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GANANCIAL GEMMA TINGSON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GANANCIAL MARIO GABRIEL P Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
GANANCIAL MICHAEL GALIMBA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GANANCIAL RHODA DUMADIEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GANAYO RICHMOND TATAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GANDALON JULIETO SUMABAY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GANDECELA LORETO JR GALVEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
GANDEZA NESTOR JR FABRONERO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GANDIA JENELYN COLANDOG Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GANDIA KAYCEE BOLILAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GANDOL ERNESTO GUANZON Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GANDOY JUNNITO RUBIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GANE ROSANA BUENCOCHILLO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GAÑEDA MARK VICTOR MADROÑAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GANGA DARYL TEOFILO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GANGAN JOANNA MARIE PARDO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
GANGE ALLAN GAYOMA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GANGE RAMONA DAYRIT Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
GANGOSO FRIENDY BOY AGUB Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GANI NORMINA SINSUAT Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GANIA EVONNE GANIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GANIO FLORENTINO JR VALDEZ Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANNABAN OLIVER GUEVARRA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GANNOD JENNY LYN CLEMENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GANNOD SOLEDAD CLEMENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GANO CHERISH UYAMMI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GAÑOLON REYSAN LABE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GANTALA ARVEN COMAYAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GANTALA JOYLYNE OBADO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
GANTALAO EXEQUIL ABELLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GANTALAO MARY JANE PAGAO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GANTANG ARIELYN NATURAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GANTE LADY BISHYRE PALAGANAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GANTES ROLANDO HALABA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GANTON EDILYN BASONG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GANUAN JERAME DALIMBANG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
GANUAN JOHN MARK DALIMBANG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GANUB HENRY AGRABANTE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GANUB LA JANNE LAGAD Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
GANZAGAN MARY ANN VALDEZ Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANZAN MARC ANTHONY MOLEÑO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
GANZAN REDIN PETER ZAMORA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
Page 85 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GANZO ODESSA CUEVAS Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GANZON BRYLLE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GANZON KARINE SESLAGA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 4
GANZON ROBERTO UY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GAONA JAY-AR IBARRA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GAPAS JACQUELINE EPANTO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GAPASANGRA PRECHE TRAÑA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
GAPO JOSIE PELEGRINO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GAPOL AIZA AGUHOB Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GAPOL JENIE FE NERI City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
GAPOR JOHN JABAGAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GAPOY IRYL MAE BRILLANTES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAPPE HERO IVAN AGTARAP Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GAPPE IRENE DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
GAPPE MARBIEN NATIVIDAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GAPPE MARLO NATIVIDAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GAPUL ELSIE ANIBAN Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAPUTAN JONALYN MAGTAGAD Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GAQUIT ARNOLD FERRER Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAQUIT MADELYN LAURENTE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARACHICO JUSHIEL ENRIQUEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
GARADO JOSEPHINE FLORES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GARADOS YURI GENE BAHIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
GARALDA MAE PILLORA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARALDE EDMON SACRAMENTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GARALZA MARIGEL BALERO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GARAN LEAVESTER GARAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARAN LIZA MALANA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
GARAN NEIL ANTHONY PENIDA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARANCHO ROBERT BRUCE FERRER Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GARAY ANDREALYN REMO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
GARAY BRENDA SUMILHIG Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARAY JOSELITO ROLLORATA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARAY JOSETO COLITA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
GARAY MELODY DIGMAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
GARAY MIRASOL SUMARGO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GARAYGAY RENZ RHEXINOR PADILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
GARBEN JANICE TABELISMA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
GARBIDA HERMINIGILDO VELASCO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARBO JAY LARD GIANGAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARBO JEFFREY EJORCADAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
GARBOSA JOHN EMMANUEL LACHICA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 2
GARCELLAN WILSON JR OLARTE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GARCELLANO AGNES GRACE GABINETE Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GARCERA SHIRLEY MERZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
GARCES NORBERT GUILLEPA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA ABIGAIL ROSETE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA ADORA DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA ALDIN CHRISTIAN MANRIZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
GARCIA ALEXANDRA MUGAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA ALJON MATIAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIA ALLEN CURIOSO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
GARCIA ALYSSA BALON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA ANGELETTE MARIE BALITA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 3
GARCIA ANGIELINE JUAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA ANNHEARTHY ANTENOR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
GARCIA ANTHONY EDWARDS Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA ANTHONY MORALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA APPLE JEAN SAMONTE Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
GARCIA BABY LUZ BENGONA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GARCIA BERNIE ALOB Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA BERNIELOU MAYLON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GARCIA CARLA JOY RODRIGUEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GARCIA CARMELLA BERNARDO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA CHRISTIAN NOEL AQUINO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GARCIA CHRISTINE ABUD Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA CHRISTINE GUMARAD Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GARCIA CORAZON MAPALO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
GARCIA DARWIN VILLOREJO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA DENS EBRON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA DIVINE GRACE BANCIFRA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARCIA EDNA DE LEON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA EDSER DAGAAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA EFREN JR MADRID Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GARCIA ERLY GARSOLASCO City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GARCIA FEL BRYAN NERI Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA FERLINDO D Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GARCIA GARY JR VACAL RRCY Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
GARCIA GENALDO FERRERA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GARCIA GERLIE BARELA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARCIA GERLYN FONTANILLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
GARCIA IRENE MENESES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
GARCIA ISAGANI JR BONDOC Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA JACKELYN BUENO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GARCIA JAMEL BASE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIA JAYROLD PASCUA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA JAYSON ORIZAL Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 4
GARCIA JEAN NELSON ROSQUILLO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GARCIA JEFFREY MENDOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JENNIFER ROQUE Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
GARCIA JERIC DURAN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JEROME ORONGAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIA JESIREE LEONES Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JESSA LUENCE PITUC Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JEVRYL MAY TAYLARAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GARCIA JHANLEY CANDELARIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JIAAN RESTYN FERRANDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
GARCIA JOBIN CARL II ROXAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
GARCIA JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JONATHAN BURGOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GARCIA JONATHAN CANDALERA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JONATHAN MEJICO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JOPPRY RAMOS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GARCIA JOSIE BEDICO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JOYCE ANN CRISTO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JUAN PAULO BACOLOD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JULIANNE JOSEPH GONZALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JUMAR MANDANI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA JUNE JR CABALUNA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARCIA KATE DE BELEN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
GARCIA KENNETH PAUL DUMANON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GARCIA MA ANA BALDOMERO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA MA CRISTINA RUBIO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
GARCIA MA ELAINE MANGALINDAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA MA GELINE ANNE BALITA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA MARIA KATHRINA HIRANG Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GARCIA MARIA KRISTINA SARMIENTO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MARIA TERESA ALCIERA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA MARILOU JADOC Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA MARIO GRAGANZA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA MARIVIC MANECLANG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
GARCIA MARK ANTHONY MALLORCA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GARCIA MARK JAYSON MAGLAQUE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MARLON MANANQUIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 4
GARCIA MARVIC BANSAG P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA MAY ANGELINE AGNAS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARCIA MELANIE NAVA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MELECIO III CAPILI P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIA MHALJON BALINTAUSAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA MICHELLE MEDRANO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
GARCIA MILAGROS DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA NIKKI CHARLOTTE MAAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GARCIA NOEH DOBLE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIA NOEL CORPEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIA PATRICIA MAE PASCUAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GARCIA RACHEL GUTTIEREZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GARCIA REALYN ALAYON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
GARCIA RECHEL PALACIOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIA REYCIE BRIONES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
GARCIA REYLAND CUISON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA REZIEL BELICARIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA RICHMUNDO GAMAYON Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
GARCIA ROMUALDO FRANCISCO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA ROSALYN LATUMBO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 3
GARCIA ROSEMARIE CODILAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARCIA RYAN CALIAO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA SHERY ANN NAVIDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GARCIA STEVEN ELIJAH MADAYAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA TESSE LADARAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GARCIA VICTORIA BATAYO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GARCIA WILLY ARONIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARCIA WOLF FRANK CALIS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
GARCIA ZENISA SAGUM Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIANO CHAMBER WAYNE PARADERO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
Page 86 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GARCIANO EVA CRUZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIANO JOHN REY YANGAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIANO JOSEPHINE SANICO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIANO MELANIE SIPING Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIANO ROGEN LAZONA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIANO ROSELYN R Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARCINES MARIA KATHERINA PUGAL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARCIOLA ROSALIE NOVEDA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
GARCITOS LOUIDA MALINAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARDE DYNA VILLACUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GARDE RUBEN VILLACAUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GARDOCE RYAN TORREBLANCA Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GARDOSE ANAJEAN NICOLAS Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
GARDOSE FRITH BOY FERNANDEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAREJO NEGIN ILIGAN Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 83 110 98 3
GARENGO MARIO LINGAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GARES ROSLYN MACEDA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 74 99 82 3
GARGA SISA MACALALAD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARGALICANO RAZEL REMENTAS Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARGANERA BUBBLEE PODUTAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GARGANERA MARIA CORIE PODUTAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
GARGANERA SAMUEL PAULMA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARGANTA JEROME ARIDIDON Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GARGANTOS ANALYN BENJAMIN Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GARGAR GREES TAJONES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GARGAR KRIS R San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 76 100 84 2
GARGAR RIZALYN CAMPAÑA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GARGARITANO JOANNA MARIE FONTANILLA Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
GARI MICHAEL ANDREW TOCMO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GARIALDO DEXTER VON HAYAG Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GARIBAY JUNARD VELASCO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GARIL MARICEL GOMEZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
GARIN JANELYN AGUILAR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
GARIN JONARY DACLES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARIN MELANIE DACLES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GARING LESLIE VALDIVIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
GARINGAN CHARLES ADRIANO Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
GARINGO JAMAICA ANUNAT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GARINGO JOHN ERNESTLY RUALO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GARINO DANCHEL PEÑANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GARINO MELGEAN BENEDICTO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARJAS JACKIE MORAL Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARLET WINDELL BACUS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GARLITOS RIGOR BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
GARNACE MARBIE BILLANTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GARNICA ANALIZA GEDRAGA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GAROTCHE ANABELLE FARINAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GAROY CHARLIE JR BASTIAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
GARRIDO ANN AVONNIE JIMENEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GARRIDO DOMINICK VALLEJO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GARRIDO GABRIEL GIME Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GARRIDO GENEVIEVE BENDANILLO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GARRIDO JOJO LUCERNAS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GARRIDO MARIA GRETCHEN AGUSTIN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GARRIDO ROLAND RICHIE C Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARRIGA JOSEPHINE MENDOZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARRINGO BENJAMIN JR CANOGORAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
GARROTE MELANIE GUMAWA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GARROTE PAMELA JOY VICTOR Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
GARSULA ROBBY KEN ENRIQUEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GARUELA BOBBY REYES Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
GARVIN JOHN ERICK VALDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GARY REYNALDO JR ANDRADE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GARZO EMELITA BARRINA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARZON ISABEL BATOHINOG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GARZON JESREEL NOVAL Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GARZON JULIEN DE JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARZON RHINO VALLER Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GARZON RUTH ANNE VALLER Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
GASA JOHN PAUL JAVIER David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GASANG TITO JR RAMOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GASCON DAISY MATIAS Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
GASCON GENER GUMAHAD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GASCON IREN CARMELOTES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GASCON JOB CAYABYAB V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GASCON MARY ANNE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
GASPAN ERNILYN SARVIDA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 73 98 79 3
GASPAR CLINTON MANAWAS Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
GASPAR LLUWENE APRIL DIAZ Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GASPAR MICHAEL LYNDON CONDE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GASPAR RENANTE GUETIC City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GASPAYAD ANALYN MARIQUITA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GASTA SILVERLY BATOY City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
GASTANES ROSALINDA JUEZAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GASULAS HAZEL JANE GALES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 3
GATALLO MA LOURDES DINAH SIM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
GATAN REGINO MATTHEW GOSUICO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GATBONTON MARIO JR MANLANGIT P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GATCHALIAN JAIRUS JIEL ALARCON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
GATCHALIAN MELRICA CEBANICO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GATDULA CAMILLE CAÑAVERAL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GATINAO RACQUILITO PANAGSAGAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GATMAITAN DONITA ROSE BUCE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GATMAITAN FERNAND ESMILE San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
GATMAITAN MA VERNADETH FERRERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GATMAITAN RAQUEL VALIENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GATONG-O ROSE CASTRO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
GATTOC FERNANDO ORTIZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 90 120 100 2
GATTOC NEZEL ZENDON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GAUDIA CARLITO JR PORTUGUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
GAUDIA NESTOR REMOLANO Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAUNZON ANA MAE DE LA CRUZ Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
GAURANA FRANCIS MALABOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAVAN JESALYN GEROY Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAVIA JOSEPH JOHN DELOS REYES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GAVICA LOVIER REYES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
GAVIERES HERSHEY BERNAS CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 72 96 72 3
GAVIERES JACKLYNN CABANSAG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GAVILA MARY GRACE MONTAUS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAVINO LEAH FHE GONAIN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GAVINO NOAH DARREN DELA CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GAVIOLA HUBERT IBAÑEZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
GAVIOLA JANINE JIMENEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GAVIOLA SARAH DAYOLA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAVIOLA THADDEUS JR AURORA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GAWID BEN HUMAKEY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GAWIRAN NORLYN H Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GAYADAN MILDRED PAHAD Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GAYAHAN EMEE TAPAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GAYANG GERALDO MAMA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GAYAO ROSIBEL DIZON Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GAYAS GEAL JAN MAGON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAYDA ADRIANNE MIGUEL ALVARINA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAYENTANG JENELYN WENCESLAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GAYETA AILEEN MAULION Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GAYMAN CLINT LEE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
GAYO JOSIE ZABALA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GAYO MARVIN CORCIEGA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GAYOLA CRISTINE GABAYAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAYOLA JURELYN GABAYAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GAYOLA VIOLETA YGAY Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAYOSO MARY GRACE GUTIERREZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
GAYRAMA ERVIN RIMITIRA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAYRAMA MARK KEVIN GANTALA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAYYAMAN KRISTINE JOY BADUYEN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
GAZMIN GLORIA TAPANG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GAZO ARNIEL LIMIKED Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GAZO JACQUILYN DIZON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEACANIGA ANN RAZEL JUNTILLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GEALONE MARIO BUACO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
GECALE JIMMY GOMOROD Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GEDANG KENNETH JAN BASCO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GEDAYAO ROMMEL SALOMON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GEDE BOBBY ERAZO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
GEDORIO ALBIRT ARDENIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GEDORIO ANGELITO ARDENIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GEDORIO DARLIN PALMA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GEDORIO SALLY ORACOY Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GEGUNA ANALOU APOLINAR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
GEHL LUZVIMINDA JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GELACIO KRISTINE ANNE SANANI Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GELACIO NOEMI GALINDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GELARDEZ ANABEL PRANUM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GELE JENNY MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
Page 87 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GELERA AIMEE MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GELI LUCILO REMPIS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GELIG RICHARD MARK CUIZON Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GELIRA MICHAEL PONGCOL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GELITO CYRUS CUDOG Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
GELIZON ZYRUS JAMES MONTEBON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
GELLA ARSENIA MARIE GAVARLAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GELLA GRACE LOPEZ Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GELLA JONALYN BUCTUAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GELLADUGA FERNANDO S Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GELLADULA ELGIEVIC LABAÑA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GELLECANAO APPLE KAYE GAISEN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GELLECANAO ELLEN HILADO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GELLOPO IAN COMANDANTE San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GELOGO MARY JOY DORIMON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GELOMINA PATRICK MARSON JURILLA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GELONGO CHERRY MAE AMARILA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GELVEZON ALEXANDER JR AQUINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
GEMAO GABBY RIVERA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GEMARINO ROBINSON JR DELMAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GEMENTIZA NORE JEAN LOPEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GEMENTIZA ROSENDA NARAGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GEMINA KATRINA EMBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GEMINO REYMARK MENDEGUARIN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GEMONGALA SANNY BHOY ROCES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GEMOYA MARY JANE SABALA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
GEMPERO JINALYN PADTOC Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GEMPESAW JULIAN TRISHA VASQUEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
GENABE JOAN LINDAHAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GENABE NORMAN VILLEZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GENALDO REALYN NODALO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENALO KEVIN ORTEGA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GENARO JESSICA CARAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GENARO SATURNINO IMPIAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GENAYAS JUNIE SUELLO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GENDIVE REYMAR NOGALO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
GENEBRALDO MAURIS MAR ABAD Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENECELA GHEREMY LUCERNAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GENEGOBIS SHANE VRIDGETTE ROLDAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GENELSA RUBY CADUNGOG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GENERAL MARK ANTHONY ALDABA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GENERAL MARYJOY BLANCAFLOR Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
GENERALAO ANALIZA ARANCES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GENERALAO GERRY PANGAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GENERALAO GINEFE PAQUIDING Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
GENERALAO JERALD FILIPINO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GENERALAO PLOMER ABELLANOSA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GENERALAO ROSE ANN ESTILLORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GENEROSO DAVE FELIN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GENEROSO FLORDELIZA DAIZA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
GENEROSO JENNIFER BALANRAYOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GENEROSO LORD KEVIN CUIZON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GENGOYON DICK FERNANDO ARGONILLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GENGUYON ERIKA NICOLE CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GENGUYON IZZA VICTORIA CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GENGUYON PAOLO CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GENILLA JINGLE KENT MICA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GENILZA REGINE CORTEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 4
GENITA ROWENA AMAHAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GENOBE EVANGELINE UNTIVERO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GENOBIA EDCEL PRIETO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GENODIA MARION JOSHUA TABERVILLA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GENODIALA RODNEIL ALBISO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GEÑOSO PASCUALA SANDOVAL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GENOSOLANGO RICHELLE SOTELO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GENOTIVA MARY JOY SANITA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GENOVA EDMARY PAGUIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GENOVA JENICA MAE LICERIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
GENOVA JONARD LICERIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GENOVE SUNNY MAR CONCEPCION Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GENOVIA ROBERTO JR CASTOR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GENOVIA SHELLA ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GENOVIZA GENELYN PALER Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GENTALLAN VARIAN JERRY ROSALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENTAPAN JOHN MARK RATILLA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GENTICA REYMAR MADULID Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GENTIL ELLEN MAY CAÑONERO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
GENTULLAGA ARNEL DIAZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GENZOLA CARIZA SILVA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GEOCA CATHERINE BADAR Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GEOLIGAO BERNIE CENIZA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
GEOLIM BAMBI MARUNDAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GEONIGO JOSE HECTOR JR SEGOVIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GEONZON JESSEL CALDERON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
GEONZON MILVEN SANCHEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GEOPANO LEAH CANTILA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GEPAYO EVELYN LASTRE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GEPILANO PATRICK JOSEPH IMBOY Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 4
GEPTE VICTOR VI BATAYOLA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GEQUILLO DEXSON LAPU-LAPU Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERA JOHN JEFF PALOMO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GERAILLO CHARINALYN GOMBA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GERALAO MARLON VILLEGAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERALDE JENNY BESIN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GERALDEZ CRISANTA NABAJA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GERALDEZ MANILYN QUIJANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GERALDEZ RODEL MANABAT Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GERALDINO JENNYFE PORTA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GERALDINO ROSEMARIE CIMENA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GERANCO ARLYN CAPANGPANGAN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
GERARCAS LOGERSON LICO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
GERARCAS MARCELINO JR DOGMOC Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GERARCAS RIZEL GEMPARO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GERARCAS ROSENE WALO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
GERARDINO WENKY OLIVER Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GERARDO JOHN KEVIN PADILLO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GERAS RIEL GODOYO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GERASTA JESSICA DOMINGO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GERBISE GERONIMO ORTEGA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GEREGALE JEFFREY TAMAGOS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GERELLANA MARITES CANTANERO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 4
GERELLANA MARY ANNE ROSE CARLOS Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GERERO ANALYN CABACANG Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEREZ MAYRA RICAÑA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GERILLA CIPRIANO JR AGUIPO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GERMAN EDGARDO CARDEÑO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GERMAN JESTONI CABATAC Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GERMAN LEONARD MORALES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GERMAR MILLETE DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GERMINO ALPHA SUZAINE DUQUE CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
GERMINO ARIEL MELENDREZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GERNALE FRANCIS MAULANIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GERNANDISO MARK JUSTIN FERMANES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 4
GEROBIN MARYROSE MATA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
GERODIAS MYLENE TUBIGON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GERODIAS RUBELYN DESAPOR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GEROLAGA ALJUN PEÑALOSA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GEROLAGA SHERRIE LUMAPAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
GEROMIANO KARREN AYALA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GEROMIANO RANDY SORILLO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 3
GERON ALVIN CHRISTOPHER NOBLEZA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GERON CHINIE THERESE DOMINGO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GERON RAINELD MADLANGBAYAN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GERONA ERNIE FUENTES Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GERONA JAYSON BANTAYAN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GERONA LOUIE LESTER MIÑOZA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERONA RITCHEL TABANDA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GERONCA ROXAN ARQUIL Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERONDIO GENE LUZ COSME Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GERONILLA CHRISTIAN LOYD LABARENTO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
GERONIMO ANGELITO JR ROMUALDO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GERONIMO HAROLD ACLUBA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GERONIMO JOEHONIEREI OSIAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
GERONIMO MARK ANGELO G V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GERONIMO MARY JANE GALLEGO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GERONIMO PABLO JR VICTORIO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
GERONIMO ROSE ANN MIRANDA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GERONIMO WIGBERTO III SACDAL Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GERUNDIO MATEO JR OTADORA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GERVACIO EDWIN MACALOM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
GERVACIO LYNDON GILLERA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GERVACIO MARIA KIMBERLY GALIGO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GERVACIO REYMARK FADEROGAO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GERVACIO ROWENA SACLAG San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
Page 88 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GERVISE FELIPE MAGLASANG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GESLAGA MERLINDA TEJADA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GESTA MARK ANTHONY REVECHO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GESTOPA ETHEL TORRES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GESTOPA ROMMEL TAPIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GESTUPA JOAN VILLARENIA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
GESULGON CRISTOPHER GARQUE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GETALADO ELMER ROMANCE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
GETALLA GEMMA CATALOGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
GETALLA GUISTER LANTICSE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GETIGAN JOEMAR DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
GETIGAN KAREN GRACE UNDALOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
GETIGAN SCOTT DELA ROSA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GETOSPER EDGARDO JR RIOLO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GETURO ALIN BACOLOD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GETUTUA GLENDA ALQUIZAR San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GEVERO KEN MARK KLEITZ Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
GEVERO MADEEL DELA CRUZ Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEVERO MARIQUET DELA CRUZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GEVERTAS BRENDA CEBRIAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GIACO ANTONIETA LAÑAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIANAN ALONA ANTONIO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GIANAN MA JHOANN RATAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GIANZON YVONNE SEMOCERA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GIBO ROLDAN BASALO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GICA JASON JAMES LAUDE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GICALA REX TAGAT Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GICARO JERRY JR SANCHEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIDA HELARIO JR PITOC Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GIDA KEVIN CLYDE GENISTON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIDO MARK CHRISTOPHER G Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GIER MARY JEAN PACACO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GIERZA ANALIZA GRANO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GIGA JORLY TONEL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GIGANTE DIVINE GARCIA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GIJAN BRENDALYN HUBAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GIL ALPHA REGINE ASTUDILLO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
GIL JOSHUA REY JIMENEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GIL NORMAN ZATA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GIL SHYRA BACTOL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
GILBUELA ANNA LOU VALLEJERA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GILBUENA JUSTIN YCASIANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GILBUENA MELISSA VILLACARLOS Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GILDORE BRYLE VILLARINO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GILE PATRICK MAVERICK JIMENEZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GILERA JOHN RAY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GILLADO ALVIN HEFERVEZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GILLAMAC SARAH MAE MERILLES Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GILLE SARA GRACE PADLAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GILO JELLIE CATHERINE PADON Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GIMA NENE LEGSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
GIMARANGAN HERLYN DONIZA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GIMARANGAN MARIA COSTODIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GIMENA ANGELA SABILLA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GIMENA JIMMY BOY SABILLA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GIMENA MARVIN TOQUERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIMENA MINDA HALLIG San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GIMENA PERLY JEAN BOGWAT Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GIMENA VIRGINIA VALLERA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GIMENEZ MARICEL MASANA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
GIMENEZ MARY ANNE BAUTISTA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GIMENEZ REI LESTER TECSON Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GIMONGALA KENJI GARCIA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GINAY JOCELYN MARTISANO Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GINES LEIZEL DUMLAO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
GINES MAXIMA CAMBA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
GINES NATHANAEL PINTANG San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GIÑETE HARREN JADE PILAPIL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GINEZ INES DE LEON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GINGONE LOVELY RAMA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GINGOSA RAFAEL ALSOLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GINGOYON NELSON JR DUCANTE Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GINLO MARIE CLARISSE ROSALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GINN CEREBOAM ABAYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GINO LALAINE ALPECHI Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GINOG LEIZYL DEL ROSARIO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GINSON ROMAR QUIMAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
GIOCA RANDOLF ILO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GIONSON CAMILLE GARRA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GIONSON MERLINDA ROXAS Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GIPA VENER ORAÑO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
GIPALAGA JOEL JABOLIN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
GIPULAN NATIVIDAD BILAOS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
GIQUE KHEM MICLAT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GIRAY WILMAR PAGUNTALAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GIRAY WINA CALAGO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GIRON LADY DANIELLE NEPUNAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GITGANO KRISTEL JONA SEÑERPIDA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GITGANO MA UARME HILAPIT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GITGANO NINA DOMINIQUE TAPIADOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GIVERA ANTHONY ENCINARES Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
GLAMADO JUVELYN GANDOL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GLARINO ROMEL CASERES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GLINDO ARLENE JEAN ROSELO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GLINDRO FE DE LEON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GLINOGA GENE TABLAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
GLIOCAM JERIE LAGAMON Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GLODOVE NORELIE ALAGADMO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GLOMAR MIRAFE GURAY Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GLOR JOHN PATRICK SANTANDER Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GLORIA ALEJANDRO JR TAGANAS Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GLORIA ARLYN JUMAO-AS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GLORIA CHARELL LOUIE MAGPAYO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
GLORIA EMMA ESPEJON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GLORIA JERNY PAUL PERERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GLORIA KIM ARBY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GLORIA MABEL BEROL Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GLORIOSO ANALYN LLANTADA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GLORIOSO ANGELO CALSADO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GLORIOSO GLAIZA BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
GLORIOSO JONALYN ZARSAGA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 4
GLORIOSO MARJORIE PIONILLA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
GO ALEXANDER BONZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
GO DIANNE HONTANOSAS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
GO FERNANDO IBARRA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GO JASPHER LOUIS LISING Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GO JEZREEL A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GO JOHN ERYL SIAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GO LAWRENCE YVES ROY OLORGA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GO MIKEE BULAON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GO RAMON JR QUEBRAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GO ROLAND NOLASCO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GO ROSHAYNE CABASARES Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GO WILFREDO JR SIA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GO WILSON ALVAREZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOBALANE GRETCHEN VILLAMOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOBRES JETT SEROHIJOS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GOBRIN WILMER GRAMATICA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GOC ONG DANNY CAGAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GOC-ONG ANGELITA CHUNG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GOC-ONG JAYSON ESCALA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GOCE CATHERINE SELLEZA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
GOCELA CHARLES JERWELL SANTIAGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GOCELA DARYL BULAWIT Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GOCO IVY BITO-ON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GOCON JULIUS OSANO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GODALLE ELSA BERNALDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GODEN CELIA ZAPANTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GODES JOEMAR HELWANO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GODINEZ JUNIELYN PORTUGALIZA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GODINEZ RAYMUND RODA Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GODIZ ROSE ANN NAPOLES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GODOY ARRAINE GARRA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GODOY JEMELYN EVANGELISTA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
GODOY JOHN RICHARD GUIAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GODOYO ALIMAR ADRIANO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GOFREDO JUVYLYN ROCA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GOHIL MARILOU LAORENO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GOLDOVE MARY ANN CARREON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GOLEZ AIZA CORPUZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GOLEZ HONEY FE BELIOT Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
GOLEZ JAYCEL PELEGRINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GOLEZ JOSE BULALANG San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GOLIAT MARIA ANA DIEZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 85 114 99 4
Page 89 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GOLIGHTLY KERSTEN LOUISE JOBLE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
GOLINA OSIAS ARANETA Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GOLLE ISAIAH DAVID LEYSA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GOLONDRINA AIREEN CASAÑAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GOLONDRINA ARMILA IMPON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
GOLORAN BENGIE SANGALIA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GOLPO AREN DELA PEÑA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GOMAMIS REYMARK JOVEN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GOMAPAC ZALDE GOMATA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GOMBAN SAHARI SUMAMBOT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GOMERA ELLIZHGRACE JOY GARCIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 4
GOMEZ ALBERT CASTAÑARES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOMEZ AMOR NASALITA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
GOMEZ BERLYN BASBAS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GOMEZ CARIZZA TOLENTINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
GOMEZ CARMINA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
GOMEZ CAROLYN FLORES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GOMEZ CLAUDIO CASERA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GOMEZ CONCEPCION LIMBAGA San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 3
GOMEZ DONITA JOY LAGANIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ EDEN BONAOBRA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
GOMEZ ELIAS YARIS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ FREDDIE GARCELLANO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ IVY FABREGAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GOMEZ JAYSA MALAKI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ JENELYN LABANON Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ JHONNIE REY CULIAO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ JONIL NEPOMUCENO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ KRISHALEN ALONG Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GOMEZ LENABEL VERGARA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
GOMEZ LLOYD DELGADO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GOMEZ LYZEL MAE CHAVEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GOMEZ MA LUISA JAVINAL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
GOMEZ MARC RENZEL EBREO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
GOMEZ MARK ANTHONY D Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
GOMEZ MARY GRACE CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GOMEZ MAY GUENNAP Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GOMEZ MIRASOL DUBLADO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GOMEZ RANEL LIWANAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GOMEZ RICHARD LIWANAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ ROLANDO LINO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GOMEZ RON RAZEL WENCESLAO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GOMEZ SALVADOR JUGOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GOMEZ SARAH JANE VALENCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ SHERLYN MANGUERRA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
GOMEZ VICTORIA GABINEZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GOMONIT CHELLY CAGUD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 4
GOMONIT ROEL CALUNSAG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GONATO DANIEL BONGOSIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GONATO DAREL PALOMARES Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GONATO JOVANE BONGOSIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONATO JUNNALD FABROA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GONDA ALVIN CASTILLO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GONDA ERICK DELOS SANTOS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GONDIAGA CARLA UMBAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GONDONG MELANIE ELLEVERA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
GONESTO MICHAEL CASAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GONEZA LEDESMA CATIGAY San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GONGON ALLAN FIRMANTE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GONGRAN JOAN ANCHEMANG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
GONOCRUZ NIKOLAUZ XAVIER BRIONES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GONORA JETRO BUSTAMANTE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GONORA PRINCESS BUSTAMANTE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GONOTAN JEFFREY TAMPONG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
GONOWON RICO AGAPITO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
GONOWON RODEL DOROTEO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA BLESILA DOMINGO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GONZAGA BONISA CULFA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GONZAGA CATHERINE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GONZAGA CHRISTY V Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GONZAGA GRETCHEN REGIDOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA ISAGANI GUBALANE Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GONZAGA JEMALYN LIMA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
GONZAGA JERRY JAVIER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GONZAGA JOSEPH JR YAMUTA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
GONZAGA JOSEPHINE ENOT Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GONZAGA MARK ALLAN ALICANDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZAGA MARVELYN VELASCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
GONZAGA MARY JOY BANTAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
GONZAGA MICHELLE GARCIA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GONZAGA PHEBE CASIO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GONZAGA RODELYN ESNARDO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA ROMEL SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA SHEENA MAE ASINTISTA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZAGA SHERRYL PASTORAL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GONZALES AILEEN DETERA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES ALVIN BIALA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES ANALYN TABUQUILDE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
GONZALES ANGELIE HAGNAYA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES ARMAN CARL LOYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
GONZALES ARNEL CALMA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES BABY REBECCA MACUGAY Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
GONZALES BRYAN VALERIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES CARMELITA QUIMORA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GONZALES CATHERINE ILAIDA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES CATHERINE MANGUBAT Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES CHARILYN PAICA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GONZALES CHARRYLYN LABRADO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GONZALES CHILLY JANE GALLOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GONZALES CHRISTIAN PAUL SEGOVIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES CHRISTOPHER VELASCO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
GONZALES CLIFFORD JON MADERAZO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DANICA MARZADO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES DANMARK SISON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DARYLL RAMOS Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
GONZALES DAVE DOTILLOS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DENNIS DALE VERGARA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
GONZALES DIVENA MONTER Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GONZALES EDELYN VILLANUEVA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES EDGARDO GACUS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES ERNESTO PISEC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GONZALES ESTELA DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GONZALES FREDEL NICOLAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES GAY JOY ARCAY Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GONZALES GERALDINE CAPA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
GONZALES GIELYN JIMENEZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES GIOSALO CRIS TEJONES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GONZALES GIRLY SELGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
GONZALES GLADILYN LLANTOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
GONZALES GLAIZA LLANTOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES HAZEL GAMIER Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
GONZALES JAYCEL AQUINO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GONZALES JEANNETH MAÑALAC Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES JEFF KING VILLAMOR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES JENNIFER MADLA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES JENNY COBARDE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GONZALES JENNY REÑEVO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
GONZALES JETA MESIAS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
GONZALES JIMMY BOY JR COVACHA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GONZALES JINKY ZAPICO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
GONZALES JOHN ALBERT LAROYA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES JONATHAN A San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GONZALES JOSE JR ACOSTA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES JOVEN GUMBAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GONZALES KAREN MENDIOLA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GONZALES KAREN JOY HARI Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
GONZALES LYDIA VILLAMOR Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES MAILA MERCADO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES MANUEL JR VILLANUEVA San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES MARCELINA NECIR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GONZALES MARCO VILLAR Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GONZALES MARICEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GONZALES MARIEL SABALVARO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GONZALES MARK ANDREW BULAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES MARK JAMES GIAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES MARK KEVIN MIJARES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES MARY ANN CABILE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GONZALES MARY ANTOENETTE IMPERIAL Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GONZALES MARY GRETCHEN GALLOFIN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GONZALES MARY JANE RUBEN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GONZALES MARY JOY MAMUCOD Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
GONZALES MARY ROSE MANCO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GONZALES MELINDA BOLFANI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GONZALES MERIYAN OCRETO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
Page 90 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 71-80/200

•May 15, 2011 • 1 Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DURA JENON TABAYAG Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DURAC DINA CORBO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
DURAC JERSON CORBO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DURAN ALCONESSA ABOY Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DURAN ALFREDO JR ALOC Bu/Cor Camp Sampaguita Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DURAN CARLA CRUZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 4
DURAN DANDY BORAGAY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DURAN EVA GELLE MUTYA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
DURAN GERALDINE ASNA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DURAN GINALYN OMILA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DURAN JADE LEOP Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DURAN JOEBERT OCCEÑA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DURAN JOHN PAUL ERNEST FERRER Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DURAN JONATHAN BUENA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
DURAN KAREEN MASANGCAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DURAN LUZ PAGAD San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DURAN MARK JOSEPH PALACIOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DURAN REAL AVILA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
DURAN ROBERT VILLANUEVA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
DURAN RUSSEL ZUASOLA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DURAN URIANNE ANCYANTH ASOY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DURAN ZALDY BOLON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
DURANGO GENELYN TORRES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DURANGO JANEROSE NOREL Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DURANO AMADEO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DURANO ARIEL PAPASIN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DURANO DANILO ENOK Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DURANO DENNIS DE GUZMAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DURANO ELM JOHN PIO ROBLE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DURANO JELA JEAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DURANO OMAR WILFRED Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DURANTE LEA M Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DURERO RENERIA GERARCAS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
DURERO WILLIAM II VILLAFLOR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
DURIA JONATHAN DALOT Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DURIAN PAUL GABRIEL REFUERZO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DUROG CHERRY MAE MONTENID Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
DUROJA GLEEN JOSEPH ARANETA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DUROY LYNDON BARITOS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DUROY MARIA CRISTINA GAWAHAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DURUPAN EVANGELINE GALACE Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
DUSAL ROSALIE CABANIG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DUTERTE GRACE PAMAT Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DUTOLLO MARK LICO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DUUSIN JULITA TABALNO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DUYAC ELINITA ARIOSA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DY DARNELL PONFERRADA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
DY GENESIS DIZON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DY JEFFERSON YAP Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DY JOAQUIN JR GATON Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 3
DY KIM PAQUIBO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DY GUASO JUDELITH CARILLO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
EBAJO ANNABEL MAÑALAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
EBAL IAN ROY BOYLES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
EBALE JONATHAN DELICANO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
EBALLAR CHRISTIAN JEM CASTAÑETO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
EBAN JORDAN SABUNGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
EBAN RODNEY NGOHAYON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
EBANG EBANG LEONARD DE DIOS Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
EBARITA VENERANDO JR BORDEN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
EBARLE RUTHCEL TILLO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
EBARVIA LEAH CUIZON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
EBASAN JOAR CAÑOLAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
EBASCO JEBRIEL PULKERO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
EBCAS LIEZL BILLONES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
EBCAS LOU-ANN MINDAJAO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
EBDANI AHLJURIE PAZA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
EBE BERNABE CEMPRON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
EBE JERRY ALLAN CEMPRON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
EBENGA MARCELA SALIYOC Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
EBIDAD RUTH GAYLE PADACO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 3
EBILANE GIECEL STA MONICA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
EBILANE LEONA-REE ECLEVIA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
EBISA CLOE ATHENA OKIT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 4
EBIT JASON FESTIJO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
EBO AXELL DEMETERIO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EBOL MELINDA MANJAC Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
EBOÑA SHERYL ABELILLA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
EBONALO REYNALD CASTILLO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
EBONIA WILMER MOLINA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
EBORA ADRIAN DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
EBORA FRANCIOS ESPINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
EBORA NI KKI CARANDANG Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
EBORA PAUL GERROL RATAC Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
EBORA YLAH KATRINA DE ROXAS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
EBORDE ROSE ANN TACSAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
EBRO ARMAN PASIOL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
EBRON DAVE ANTHONY ASEÑAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
EBUEN GLAZE ANNE ECHON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
EBUENGA GEMILIE PERSIA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
EBUÑA JERLYN PLAZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 3
ECAL MARILEN SARON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
ECALLA JOHNREY SALE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
ECALLA REMEGIO JR LABAJA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ECAT JESSEREL DALITO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ECAT JULIUS IVAN DULAY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ECHALAR ELBEN CORBES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ECHALAR OLIVER BLANCO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ECHALUSE FERNALYN LATOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ECHANES JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ECHANO MARLO JORIGUE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
ECHANO MELODY GAÑAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ECHAVEZ FAMILA CALUNSAG Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ECHAVEZ MARJUN BELEÑA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
ECHAVEZ NIMFA YAP West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ECHAVEZ ROLDAN SALES Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
ECHAVEZ STEPHANIE Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ECHAVEZ VIVIAN MANDAMIAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ECHAVIA NANCY FUERTES Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ECHEM LUIMHAR VICOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ECHIPARE DEBRA DOSDOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ECHIVERE MELBERT PAREÑO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ECIJA JOERIC GALAS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ECLARIN NOVEMBER AKAKO SAN AGUSTIN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ECLE JOSHUA BAGAINDOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ECLEO CHRISJOHN DEXTER BERMAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ECLEO DANIEL SABALBERINO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ECLEO NESTOR LAWAAN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ECLEO RICHARD LANIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ECLIPSE MARIA DUAG Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ECO JHUNNIEL GELUCA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ECOBEN JULIET SARINO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
ECOBEN MARIALYN PAGARAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
ECONAR ELSIE MALINGIN Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ECONAR REMELYN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 104 92 2
ECOT BERNARD PEREZ Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 109 97 2
EDADES ARNEL POLISTICO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EDANGA MARICEL SIGUA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
EDANIOL JAY KENNETH AMPUNAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
EDAÑO ELVIRA JAGONIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
EDAÑO JOCELL RAMAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 3
EDAÑO NOEL RAMAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
EDAR MARK JOSEPH FUDERANAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
EDEM LEAHONA BRACAMONTE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
EDER EDNELYN TIMTIM Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 80 105 94 2
EDER EVELYN GALOPE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
EDER NICKLE DIALDE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EDIESCA MARIA FATIMA OGAYRE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
EDILLO JADE LANUGON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
EDILLO LUZMINDA LANUGON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 119 99 2
EDILLORAN LOLITA RABANA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
EDILO JAY KENNETH M Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
EDILO JORDAN SIEGA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
EDLAY ELVIE GONZALES Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
EDLOY DOMILYN ADLAWAN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
EDNALINO ELMER DE TORRES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
EDO JOYLYN DUPA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
EDOMA JULIE MARK TILOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
EDON MINAIRA KAMAD Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
EDON ROBERGIN BADILLA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
EDONG ARMELO AYOG Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EDORIA ROSEMARIE EBDANI Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
EDQUILA ERLINDA GUBATAN Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
EDRALIN BENJAMIN JR PRIETO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
Page 71 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
EDRIAL ELIZABETH CAMILLER Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
EDROSO EDITH ORCINE San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
EDUARTE JOBELYN CONSOLACION Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 3
EDUARTE TRECELYN AVERO Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
EDUAVE CLIFF EARVIN CAMAHALAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
EDUCALANE JENEFER VERGARA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
EDULAN CHRISTINA PASTOR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
EDULLANTES ANALYN LAPAD Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EDULZURA NELSON BEJA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
EDULZURA XILCA BLESS BEJA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
EDURIA ELIZER LIRA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
EDUSMA JOSEPHINE CARORO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
EDUSMA VERGINIA LUTANG Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
EFONDO FERNANDO JR CARIZO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
EFONDO LORENA GALANTO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EFREN RAPUNZEL JOSOL Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EGAGAMAO CHRISTINA FLORES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
EGAMAO NELY JEAN ENQUILINO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
EGAÑA JAY INDAP San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
EGAR RYAN TADAY Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
EGARGO CHELLCY TEVES Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
EGAY RANDY DIOTAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
EGINA JACKY SILVIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
EGLESERIO WENNIE POLINARIO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
EGNACIO AISA JALOBER Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
EGNACIO CLAIRE VALDEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
EGNISABAN NIKKI NATANAUAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
EGOC EMIMAR BURLAT Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
EGOT ANGELICA ESPRA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
EGROBAY GIL CABANLIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EGUALADA JINGGOY ABIERTAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
EGUILLOS ANJU MARK CAMINGAWAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EGUITA MARISSA FALMARIN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
EGUNA ARTURO SALVALOZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
EGUNA EVANGELINE QUIAWAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
EHONG MICHAEL ANDILAB St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EISMA BENEDICT GAYO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
EJE ALBERT GANTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
EJE ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EJEMPLO CLEAPORD NOCQUIAO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
EJERCITO EMILY MAGTRAYO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
EJERCITO MARIBETH DELA-LIÑA Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
EJES RAFFY DEMORAL Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
EJORCADAS RICHARD SEDURANTE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ELABA ENAH PHILLINE GULMATICO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 4
ELACION ANTHONY LABAYOG Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
ELACION MICHAEL CALZADO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ELACION NOEL FLORES Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ELAGO VIDYLYN DUGAN Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
ELAMPARO JOMER EGARAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
ELANO JONALYN DAITOL Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
ELAO MERCED ABUYO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
ELAR RITCHIE LAGNASON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ELARDO LORY TOGHAP Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ELARE REJE BANGA-AN Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ELAURZA ANDREW NABOR Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
ELBAMBO ALEJANDRO SABURAO BJMP Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ELBAO MARIA FE NAVARRO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
ELBIT VIRGINIA C Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ELCA AIKO CALDERON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ELCA KRIS SANCHEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
ELCAMEL GENILYN LOREJO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
ELCANA ROLAND PREMACIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ELCANO JOHN PAUL BUSTAMANTE Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ELCANO MINERVA DOMINGUEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
ELCARTE JOSEP ADAJAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ELEAZAR HARLENE ALEJANDRO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
ELEAZAR NELO ANGULO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
ELECANAL ANTHONY ESCOSA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ELEGINO RISSAN DIAZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ELEJAN JOEMER SUETA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ELEJER FIONAH PINEDA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ELEJORDE ROWENA ABECIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ELEPIAN JOVELYN GARGANIAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ELEPONGA ALEX BASIT Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ELESTERIA ANGEL GRACE ECLARIN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ELESTERIO JAMES SALDIVAR Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ELESTERIO MELVIN ROBLON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
ELESTERIO TIL-AVIB SUMAMPONG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ELEVAZO ALEXANDRA SJEL SAN JUAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
ELICANO BRIAN TAYON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ELIDIA NICO UMPAD Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ELIO JACKIE LOU RUBE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
ELIO JESIE TIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ELIPSE LENY BARETO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ELISAN ARNOLD TASIS BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ELISAN MARICEL PROPALDIN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ELISTERIO JOANALYN PINLAC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ELITAN KEVIN NEYNEY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
ELIW DYNNA ONGCOL Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 3
ELIZAGA JOEVAN LIM City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ELLADO JONALYN BUTONG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ELLADORA SHERRY LOU TIPANERO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ELLAGA JUNI JEAN MEJORADA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ELLANA SHIRLEY CALLEJA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ELLIAGA DINA SUNDOY San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ELLIOT DELPAS ILLUSTRISIMO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ELLIOT GENALYN DEGAL Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 3
ELLIVERA RUEL NAMBATAC Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ELLO ALYSSA JANE ABREA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ELLO CATHYLEN CATILOC Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
ELLO SARAH MEJIA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ELLORANTE MICHELLE RUBIT Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ELLOREG ERMERY TORIBIO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ELLOREN ERWIN LAWAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ELMIDO MARYLYN UKOL Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ELMIDO ROSE VELLA CANOY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
ELNAS ANAMARIE MARTINEZ Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ELNAS EVANGELINE CACAL So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
ELOGO BERNADETTE BACARILE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ELOGSONG MERLY DEAROS Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ELOMA JACOB JOHN GUIEB CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ELOPRE ALECIA GUMAPIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ELOPRE JEZZEBEL RONQUILLO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ELORDE JOSELYN CANINO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ELORDE ROSALIE LAGBAS Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
ELORIAGA MARK ANGELO LAPID Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
ELOY NORA UMBON Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ELPEDES VICTORIA CONTADO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ELTAGON ALIN SALAC Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ELUNA PAUL ADAMS GRECO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ELUSTRICIMO REMIE CATILOC Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ELVENIA KITH TINUYOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
ELY KRISTINE CAROCHE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
EM JOENIEL BROSULA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
EMAN REYLYN BALDICANTOS Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
EMAS JULIE-ANGELICA AÑASCO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
EMATA CARLINO JR CERVANTES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
EMBATE BABY FAITH ELIPE San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
EMBAYARTE GEO VENUS DAGATAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
EMBES NOVER BUANSI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
EMBESTRO JOJO NIÑOFRANCO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
EMBESTRO REA LABORDO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
EMBIADO AEYN TAPULAYAN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
EMBLAN COSIE ZAMORA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
EMBODO AIZA CANSING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
EMBODO DICK DONALD RUIZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
EMBOY CHRISTIAN DELA CERNA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
EMBRADORA ROLIEMAE NOTADA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 110 98 2
EMBUEDO DANILO VIRAY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
EMBUSCADO IRISH ERICA DEL ROSARIO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EMELIO DANILO JR ESPELLITA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
EMEMENCI RANDY CALINAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
EMETERIO ELIZABETH LIM Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
EMILIO FERNANDO COSTINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
EMMO WINSTON LICDAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
EMNACE GINEA AILEEN AGSAULIO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
EMPACES JERRA YPANTO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
EMPAS CLEOPE RONQUILLO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
EMPEDOR RIZALIE DAWAL Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
EMPERADO IMELDA TRABAJO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
EMPERADOR EVELYN FERNANDEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
EMPHASIS SHERYL LIBERATO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
EMPIALES JOSIEL GABILIGNO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
Page 72 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
EMPIC BEVERLY MARAVILLAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
EMPIC PATRICK TABASA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
EMPIC PHILIP ROY LABAONON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
EMPLEO ANTONIO JR UMANDAK Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
EMPLEO CARYL Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
EMPLEO EMILY DERLA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
EMPREDO LEIZEL DUMAGUING Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 4
ENABORE JUVIELYN SABAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
ENAD MERRY CHRIST RETARDO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ENAD RUEL EMIA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ENAGE TIMOTHY JAY Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
ENAJE DINA TAGUD Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
ENAR JAIME JR MIER Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ENARIO ANGELA BUSACO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ENAYA AGUSTIN JR NAJIAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
ENCABO BRYAN CEZAR DE JUAN Pres. M.A. Roxas MS – South Roxas City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ENCABO MARCELA MARZON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ENCABO MARISSA MARZON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ENCABO NELLY ANN YUSORES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
ENCABO TRONNEL ESTRERA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ENCALLADO PIELYN AGUIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ENCAMINA RAYMOND TERIC Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
ENCANTO REWELYN TAA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ENCARGUEZ JOEL ZAMORA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ENCARNACION MALINA OLIP Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
ENCARNADO ROBELYN MIRANDA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ENCELA XYRUS MARK BERSALDO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
ENCIENZO ALICIA CODILLA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
ENCILA RAY KHAN QUISEL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ENCINAS LOLITA DERAPISA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ENCINAS MICHELLE MOJECO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ENCINAS RUEL SABANDEJA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
ENCIO FLORIDA ALDE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 3
ENCIO LIZA CINAMAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ENCLUNA GERALDO MIJARES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
ENDIAFE MERLO COMIA Quezon Provincial Jail Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ENDICO LOUISE FRANCIS PIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ENDING GERRY JOHN AMOMONPON St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ENDING JILL TEREZ Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ENDINO ELEN AGUITONG Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ENDINO ELMER OSORIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
ENDINO ELVIN OSORIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
ENDIT JENNYFER LUCAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ENDONELA JUSTIN TIMOTHY LIKERT Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ENDOZO LENCARL TEOPE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
ENDRENAL DANIELA PAULA SERVAÑEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
ENERAN ROWENA GADE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
EÑEREZ JANETH CAÑETE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 3
ENERIO JEASON CURILAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
ENERO EMILY MISA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ENERO JULIUS CABARDO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
ENERO MARY AN PARAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ENETERIO GENE ELECHICON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ENGANA MELANIE ERMEJE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ENGAY MARY ANGELIQUE SUMALINOG Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ENGAYAS ANNABELLE FLORES Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
ENGAYAS JANNEBELLE FLORES Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
ENGCA ALMERA UMPAR Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 82 108 97 2
ENGIERES TETCHE PASOL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
ENGLER ZITA SEBLOS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ENGLIS MARVIN RAMOS BJMP Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ENGUITO LENIE MALUMBRES Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
ENIAL MARISSA BALMES San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ENIJADA RODALIZ BAYLON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
ENJERTO ARIEL West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ENJERTO REY FRANCIS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ENMACINO ULICES CANTAL Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ENO RYAN LACORTE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ENOC ALJOHANE BANGA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ENOC ALLYSSA CONTINEDO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ENOC BIJIE PITAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ENOC JUNELLE VILLAMIL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ENOC MALYN SARABOSING Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
ENOC MICHAEL DEMEGILLO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ENOFRE GERWIN ALDRIC LAGULAY Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
ENOJADA RONARD ESTOR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ENOLPE JAMES FERNANDEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ENOMAR ARON SINGIDAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ENOPIA CHANEL GUERLAIN GONZALES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
ENOPIA EMMY SEBIOS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
ENOPIA MELJOHN SEBIOS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ENOR MARIA ROSE INDA NUIZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
ENORASA LILIBETH SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ENORE IAN BRIONES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
ENOT JULIUS JOY MAHINAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ENOY ARIEL AGIAS Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ENRICO BELLA ESTOYE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
ENRICO PAUL JOHN PEÑAFLORIDA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
ENRICUSO ORVEN LUGAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ENRIQUE MARIA BANTAYAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
ENRIQUEZ ADRIAN CEDEÑO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
ENRIQUEZ ALLAN CRISTLE APLACADOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ENRIQUEZ ARIEL CALIPAY Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 70 95 70 3
ENRIQUEZ CHRISTOPHER TEODORO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ENRIQUEZ CLARISSE EVANGELISTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
ENRIQUEZ ELIZA PEREZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ENRIQUEZ ERNESTO JR MALIBIRAN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
ENRIQUEZ GERALDINE DEL PILAR Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
ENRIQUEZ JENNIFER BORROMEO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
ENRIQUEZ JENNY LUGTU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ENRIQUEZ JOEY CABILLANES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ENRIQUEZ JUDILYN DAGODOG Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ENRIQUEZ JULIUS CAESAR ESMAQUILAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ENRIQUEZ KENNETH ALMER APLACADOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ENRIQUEZ KRISTIAN GOERECO CUSI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
ENRIQUEZ LOLITA TEODORO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 4
ENRIQUEZ MARICEL GOMEZ Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 89 119 99 2
ENRIQUEZ MARIDEL MATRE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
ENRIQUEZ MARK ANTHONY BACAY P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
ENRIQUEZ MARK ASHER VELASQUEZ Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
ENRIQUEZ MARK HARRY CHAVEZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
ENRIQUEZ MARK NOEL SALVADOR Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ENRIQUEZ MARY JOAN DELIGERO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
ENRIQUEZ MATTHEW PAUL ESCALANTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ENRIQUEZ MYLA LIPORADA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ENRIQUEZ NATHANIEL ESCALANTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
ENRIQUEZ RAFFY H Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ENRIQUEZ REYNAN MISLANG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
ENRIQUEZ ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
ENRIQUEZ ROWENA LEGASPI Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
ENRIQUEZ RYAN LUSTE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ENSELA MARVIN EREBITO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ENSONG AUREA DANDOY Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ENTENA DEXTER MANUEL BASACA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ENTERONI ROMARJINE LLORCA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ENTIA DOLLY LARA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ENTICE CHEERMAINE BALUNGCAS Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
ENTICO EDMAR CALOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ENTOY KEVIN JENSON CAHEPRE Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
ENTRINA IRENE BRILLIANTES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ENTROLIZO CHRISTY FLORENCE MACATUMPAG Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ENVERZO JENNELYN ABOGA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
ENYACA MYRICK MANUEL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
EPA GENEROSA LIBRE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
EPANTO MARY ANN PEROLINO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
EPE JOHNSEN DELUSA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
EPE MARY ANN CARREON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EPE NERESA SONGAHID Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EPINO KATREEN DAGSAAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
EPIS MARK GABRIEL OBERES Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
EPISIOCO JOSHUA DACER Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
EPIZ JOMAR ABENION Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
EQUIBAL ANGELO ASIA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
ERA JOMARIE SANTOS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
ERA PAUL REOL LAMADRID Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
ERAG MHEYFLOR MINGUITO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ERAL CARLOS JR ABALOS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ERANA FRANCIS HIPOLITO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ERANDIO JOEL CARL RIVERO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
ERANDIO SEAN RIVERO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 80 105 94 3
ERASMO RONNIE JR LAREZA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
ERASQUIN CATHERINE PETRONA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ERAZO FLORENTINO JR SORONGON Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
EREDERA ELENA FUENTES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
Page 73 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
EREDIA MERIAM ENGALAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
EREJER LEA CASTILLO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EREPOL EVYTTE ESPELINGBORGO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
ERESE JERVIS LORES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
ERESE JONATHAN LORES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
ERESE KATRINA MAE DEL RIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
ERESMA CHRISTINE MAE DELA CRUZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ERESMAS AMEL DENVER BATAL Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
EREZO MANILYN DIOLA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
ERFE CHRISCHELLE JUNTILLA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
ERFPOL NILDA BABIA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
ERIBE JANNICE FERNANDEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
ERICTA PRINCESS DIANE DELA CRUZ San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
ERIN DOLORA LOLITA DACORON Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
ERMAC ESTERLINDA CABASAG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ERMAC MARIA CORAZON POLINAR Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ERMAC ROY CAPISNON Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ERMEJE RITA FRESCO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ERMENIO ALEX PUSON Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ERMINO CARMELO ESCASINAS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ERMINO RONNEL FARENAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ERMITA CYRUS MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ERNESTO LORIO JR SALIS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
ERNIA AL TORRES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ERODIAS DAILYN MAGBATA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
EROJO MEZEL PEROCHO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
EROLES ROXANNE JOYCE JINGCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
ERONICO EMELIE SOMBILON Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ERONICO MARICEL SOMBILON Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
EROSA CHRISTINE MAY LANGIT Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
ERRABO MARY GRACE DELOS REYES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ERROBA ROEL TARAYA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
ERVAS JOHN ANTHONY BAYONA La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ERVERA MARGIELYN L Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
ESANAN ROMIENITO ALICO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ESARZA MARIA GRACE LAURIENTE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
ESBEG IMELDA MANGUERRA San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 82 109 97 3
ESCABARTE BELLE ROSE GUZMAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ESCABAS BERNADETTE DIEGO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ESCABAS KRIMLYN TESORO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
ESCABUSA ENDALECIA DUSAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ESCAL NILDA VERONA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ESCALA DANDAN BARING Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESCALA REYDIAN SARRAGA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ESCALANTE ADRIAN NIÑO DARIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESCALANTE ARIEL OLOROSO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
ESCALANTE CARISSA JANE ROSADINO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ESCALANTE GERLIE MACUL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
ESCALANTE JENNELYN TAYAS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
ESCALANTE JOANA ROSE ESGUERRA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
ESCALANTE MARIA IVY MACUL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
ESCALANTE MARY JOY JARANTA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESCALERA ANTHONY BAYRON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 4
ESCALICAS GINA VILLACERAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESCALO MARIETA BALAYE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
ESCALONA CRISPIN TIAZON Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
ESCALONA EMILY ROSE FIDELLES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
ESCAMILLA SALVACION ESMAO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESCAMILLAN SHERWIN MAMILLA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ESCAÑAN REY ARLOU GERARCAS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
ESCAÑAN SHARON SALAGAT Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 3
ESCANDALLO JUNELYN PATONG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ESCANDOR MARIFE JAVIER San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESCANER MARISSA TULING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ESCANO EDITH CAUSAREN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ESCANO JOMER MAGBIRAY Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
ESCAÑO RUTH DE GUZMAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
ESCARA KIMBERLY MARCELLANA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ESCARAN ARNEL VALIENTE Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
ESCARCHA CHIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
ESCARDA MARILYN CRISOSTOMO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ESCARLAN ANABEL GOOPIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ESCARLAN JACKIE MONTERDE San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
ESCAROS JENNYLYN REGIDOR Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
ESCAROS TERESITA ENAJE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ESCARPE MARK JAN IDULSA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESCARPE MEREYZEL SAMSON La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESCASINAS MARLOU PRECILLAS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESCATRON RAMIL GRANADA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESCIO LAWRENCE AYUSTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ESCLAVILLA RENELYN SERNICULA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESCLETO MARITA JANDAYAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESCOBAL REX PANCHITA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESCOBAL VIRGENIA CASINDAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESCOBAR DARWIN ABELEDA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ESCOBAR EDEN GAYO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESCOBAR ELEONORA PASCUA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
ESCOBAR ELSA BALINGWAY Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ESCOBAR MA CRISTINA KARDANTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ESCOBAR RONALD OTANIS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
ESCOBAR ROSALITA ORCEJOLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
ESCOBEDO DIANA JEAN LEUTERIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
ESCOBEDO IVIELIZA MISSION Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 74 98 79 3
ESCOBEDO JANESSA AUSA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
ESCOBER ABIGAEL JOY ESPANILLO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
ESCOBIA MARCO VIRTUCIO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ESCOBIDO DENNIS LARGO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ESCOBIDO IVY-JOY CALESA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESCOBIDO JENIE JINAYON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESCOBIDO MARIEL SARCO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESCOBIDO MARY JEAN GODINEZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ESCOBIDO PRESCYL SARCO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 4
ESCOBIDO ROSALITA CRUZA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ESCOBIDO VERGIL DIJOS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ESCOLANO ANDY JUN ANIENZO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 112 99 2
ESCOLANO LUNINGNING BARREDA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
ESCOLANO ROMEO SAYSON Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
ESCOLETA ROSEMARIE CURITA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
ESCORA ALLEN MEDIANE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ESCORA JOMAR CADILLIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ESCOREAL SARAH JANE LABRADOR San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
ESCOREL CHRISTOPHER INSO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
ESCOREL JOHN CHRISTOPHER LUCERO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
ESCORIAL MELODY CANOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
ESCORPION JOEY NOGUERRA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
ESCOSA RENE JR NUÑEZ Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESCOSARA FATIMA PONTANAR Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ESCOSIO MC JONES DURAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
ESCOTE CRYSTAL PATRICIA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ESCOTE MARITES ENORME Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
ESCOTE PRINCESS DELA CRUZ Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
ESCOTILLON EDILBERTO JR Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ESCOTO JOREX EULATIC Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ESCOTON CRISTINE MAE MENDOZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
ESCOTON JAN REY SUPILANAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESCOTON ROSEL DOHINOG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ESCRIN MARIANO PAGALAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESCUADRO ADRIEL JOHNSON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESCUDERO ANNA LORRAINE PASTRANA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
ESCUDERO MARY LOUISE DELES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESCULTOR JOSEPH PALACIOS San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
ESCULTOR MADEL DADAYA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ESEOS CHRISTY TAGUBAR Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ESGANA JOHNIEL DERDER Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESGANA JOLAN QUIJANO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
ESGANA JULIETO BAUSIN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESGANA RUFFA LOMOT Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESGUERRA ALLAN RONALD SALES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
ESGUERRA ANGELICA PRINCESS SUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
ESGUERRA ANGELLO FERNAND CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ESGUERRA BENNY REY VILLORIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
ESGUERRA HAROLD ERNIE CAYANAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
ESGUERRA JASMIN BUENSALIDA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
ESGUERRA JAY-AR RAMIREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
ESGUERRA JESSA ESPARTINAS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 93 120 100 4
ESGUERRA JOHN JAMES BUENSALIDA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ESGUERRA JONAS ERN CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
ESGUERRA JOSEPHINE ZANTUA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ESGUERRA KRISSIA PAULA CATURA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
ESGUERRA MERADY CORNISTA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESGUERRA RANDY RODELAS Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ESGUERRA ROSALIE TAYAG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESGUERRA ROSALINA CATALAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
ESGUIRAN JOEBERT PACIFICO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
Page 74 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ESIANG ALLAN LIPANTA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ESIC SHAREE ANN JERUSALEM Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ESIN EMERITA UY Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ESIN JECHYL PROVIDA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ESLAO ANA ARSI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
ESLAO DONALD SORIANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
ESLAO LESLIE CORDERO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ESLAO LINA BAY-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
ESLAO MAVELYN GAY BACO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESLER RANDEL DENNIS ALINA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
ESLETA FRANCIA MORILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
ESLLER FELIX JR ONGOCO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
ESMAEL NORHANA WANITO Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
ESMAMA HAROLD FLORDELIZA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ESMAN JERRY JR JAVELLANA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESMAÑA SHELLAIN JOY JANO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
ESMANE MADELYN DIOSO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ESMAO ROLANDO EDIC Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ESMENOS GRACE CRUZ Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 3
ESMERALDA LAURIANO CUADRAZAL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ESMERALDA LORENA CUADRASAL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
ESMERIA JANICE ALAIN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
ESMERIA MARY JANE ASAYTONO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
ESMILLO TWEETY MAE JUAREZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
ESMIN DAVE LINGBANAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
ESNARDO KIMBERLY LAUSA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ESONA JOVELYN KINTANAR Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ESONG ROSEL ARMENTA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
ESPADILLA AIMEE THERESE SEGOVIA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
ESPALTERO ARESRE YUSON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ESPAÑO CLARISSA BUENO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ESPAÑO JAYSON CAYUNDONG Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
ESPAÑO REGIE NUDALO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESPAÑOL AILYN GOLPE P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 90 120 100 3
ESPAÑOL ANABELLE GOLPE P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
ESPAÑOL CHRISTIAN CHARLES SALVADOR West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ESPAÑOL JOEL SUAREZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
ESPAÑOL MICHAEL CASTILLIJOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
ESPAÑOL RYAN CASTILLEJOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
ESPAÑOLA ALMA DELIMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESPAÑOLA ANTONIO JR GALAURA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESPAÑOLA ELLA LUZ PALABRICA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ESPAÑOLA GERLIE JENO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
ESPAÑOLA JENUH SERANTES La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
ESPAÑOLA JOHNELLE CRUZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
ESPAÑOLA ROSALYN ROSALES Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
ESPANSO ANAMIE VIODOR Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ESPANTALEON RHEA COSTANILLA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
ESPANTO NICO L Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ESPARAGO RUSETTE LUCERO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ESPARAGOZA JOEVY ANN DE LA PAZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
ESPARAGUERA KAREN SALMERON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ESPARAS GINALYN BALBIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ESPARCIA LENIE POLONIO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ESPARES RENZ MARK ROBLES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESPARRAGO JORAM PLAZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
ESPARTERO JANINE ARTILADO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ESPARTERO REYLAN PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESPAYOS NELSON EVANGELIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
ESPAYOS RONNIE OQUITON Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ESPECTACION ALTARITO JR RAYOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
ESPEDILLON CRISTIAN NUÑEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ESPEDILLON RYAN JAMES BALIC Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ESPEJO JOEY RAÑESES Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
ESPEJO JOSELLE TANDOC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESPEJO LOURENCE ORNEAS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ESPEJO RUEL CASAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESPEJON CYNTHIA BESARIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 77 102 89 2
ESPEJON ROWEN ESTALOZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
ESPEJON WENLOVE PRESORES Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
ESPELETA JAYCEL CACAO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
ESPELETA KIMBERLY DELGADO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ESPELETA VIRGILIO YANORIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
ESPELITA EMILY LATONERO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
ESPELITA HERBERT LEE EPAL Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESPENIDA MANILYN GARCIA Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
ESPENIDA MARY MAY FERRANCULLO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
ESPENIDO LEODEL JUNIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
ESPENIDO LIEZLYN MARTINEZ Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
ESPENILLA JOENETTE ANN DAYAO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ESPENILLA KRISTIAN MAY CAGAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ESPENITRA STEVE MARK SUETA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 4
ESPERA JOHN ALDRIN CALIPAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESPERA JOSHUA C V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ESPERA MARK JULIUS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ESPERANCILLA EDLHITZ DOLAR Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ESPERANZA ARSENETH SEPE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
ESPERANZA JENNY LOU ABOBO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
ESPERANZA JESSON ALBERCA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
ESPERANZA JOHNREY PANES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESPERANZA MARIAN ALEJANDRO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
ESPERIDA JAKE ABINAL Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
ESPERILA JOCIEL GARCIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ESPERON JERSON PERRAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ESPERON JIM BRIAN SUMABAT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
ESPERON JOHN PHILIP NELMIDA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
ESPIA RAMON JR RODRIGUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
ESPIDOL ANALYN PUNO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ESPIEL HELEN SANICO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
ESPINA ANGIELYN BINITEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
ESPINA APRIL REAZON Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
ESPINA EDGARDO DIANO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 90 120 100 2
ESPINA GINA DUMAGAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
ESPINA JOHN FORD BOQUILON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
ESPINA KAREN VILLARANDA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ESPINA KIM CAÑEDO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ESPINA RATCHEL MAE DA-A V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ESPINA SUSAN JACINTO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ESPINAR ROSEMARIE ODOÑO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ESPINAS AYLIN PAIS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ESPINASE MICHELLE DOLLENTE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
ESPINO ARNEL ATIENZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ESPINO BOBBY DIEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ESPINO CATHERINE ROVELO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ESPINO EDUARD GARCIA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
ESPINO EMERSON FADRIQUILAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
ESPINO JOSEPH FABON Marikina City Jail Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ESPINO KATLYN MAE ESPINOSA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
ESPINO MARIONNE LOUISE IGNACIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
ESPINO ROSELLE NICODEMUS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
ESPINO THERESA TAYCO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESPINOCILLA SARAH LOI Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
ESPINOLA MARY ROSE JALMANZAR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ESPINOLI MONETTE BORNILLA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESPINOSA ANALYN CANALES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ESPINOSA ARIANE FE NICOR Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
ESPINOSA ARMILAN ROJO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
ESPINOSA CLYDE DREXLER ARIZA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
ESPINOSA DONNA MARY POLIQUIT Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ESPINOSA EMMIE LOU CASES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESPINOSA GARDENBELLE BARRERA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ESPINOSA JACKQUELYN OQUITON Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ESPINOSA JERIC RAYMOND LANDICHO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ESPINOSA JOHN HAROLD BAGUIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
ESPINOSA LEMUEL NECESARIO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ESPINOSA MYLENE QUINNING Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ESPINOSA ROSIE MAE PAULINO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
ESPINOSA SHERYLL DIAZ Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ESPINOSA VIVIAN LAWAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ESPINOZA FERNAN CALLANTA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
ESPIRITU ACE CHRISTIAN MEDRANO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
ESPIRITU ALPHA MARIE BALAG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 119 99 3
ESPIRITU BENEDICT FRANCES XAVIER CRISOSTOMO Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
ESPIRITU DAINALYN MACARAYA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 4
ESPIRITU DEANA MAY BANTIGUE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
ESPIRITU DIANA ROSE LUTAO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 89 119 99 2
ESPIRITU DIANE LIWAG Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
ESPIRITU GERVACIO JR GUINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
ESPIRITU JOHN BENEDICT FELIX San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ESPIRITU JUNATHANU GARIDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
ESPIRITU LAKSMI NARAYAN DASI REYES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ESPIRITU MARY GRACE ALQUIZAR Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ESPIRITU RUDYMER MALABANA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
ESPIRITU RUTH DELA CRUZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
Page 75 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ESPIRITU SHEILA MARIE BOQUIREN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
ESPIRITU SHERYL MIGUEL Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 3
ESPIRITU SANTO KANTO BURCE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ESPITA JAYRALD A Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
ESPLANA BRYAN SERRANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
ESPOLONG LAWRENCE ATILANO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESPONILLA SHEKINAH PESTAÑO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
ESPOSO DIANE MAE REYES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
ESPOSO DIOSCORA REYES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
ESPOSO EDMUND PICIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
ESPRA EMMANUEL JR TORREGOSA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
ESPREGANTE DANTE A Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
ESQUEJO JUDITHA CALAYCAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ESQUEJO MICHELLE NILO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ESQUIERDO JECHELLE MAE RENTUAYA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESQUIERDO MARICARL FULGUERAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ESQUIERDO NORA FERNANDEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
ESQUILLO LOUIE MANAOG Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESQUINO ERWIN ALIBUDBUD Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
ESTABAS ZECHREA MALINDANG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESTABILLO ANNALIE ENGALAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ESTABILLO CORAZON GARLE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ESTABILLO EESHA MARIE COPUZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 3
ESTABILLO JOEL GARLEY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ESTABILLO SHERYL FEBRERO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
ESTACIO ANTHONY CAMBALIZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
ESTACIO JOENALYN DULATRE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
ESTACIO RANDEL DEL VALLE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
ESTACIO RHANDY BOADILLA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
ESTACION ZELZAH BELLE CHUA La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
ESTACO DIVINA CUSTODIO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
ESTALILLA JONATHAN MANONGDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
ESTALILLA MANEX ABUBO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESTALILLA NORMAN AGULAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
ESTALOGA KAREN CABILLO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
ESTAMPA ARCHEL MONSEDA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESTANCIA FRANCINE JOYCE TENEBRO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESTANIEL RENILEN ESTEBAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ESTAÑO CHRISTINE ESTACA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ESTAÑO ESTEFANIA BIHAG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESTAPIA DALE JOHN PIQUERO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESTARDO MARY ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ESTAREJA DENMARK CAMBANGAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESTARIS JOHN PAUL ABARQUEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ESTAVILLO MARLON AGUILAR Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
ESTAVILLO SALVACION BERNAL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ESTAY MARIBEL AMADO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
ESTEBAN DEXTER ANZUREZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
ESTEBAN DORICA TUTO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
ESTEBAN JANICE DANDASAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
ESTEBAN JANICE MONDEJAR ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ESTEBAN JIMMY JR PETALLAR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
ESTEBAN JOAN AUDENCIAL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
ESTEBAN MARILYN SAWIT Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
ESTEBAN MARITES ELECCION Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
ESTEBAN MARY ANN SARMIENTO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ESTEBAN MICHAEL ANTHONY REDRICO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
ESTEBAN NIKKO LAURENCE AGUILAR Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESTEBAN REMBERR VISTAN Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
ESTEBAN REYMIE ARIAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESTEL JOSE MARIE NAVARRO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ESTELA JAY-R LLEVADO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ESTENDER JANE MIE SAPANTA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ESTENDER STEVEN ACQUITAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESTENZO BABY AROMBO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ESTEPA RUTHGAR JULIANO GUINTO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
ESTERAL JOENAR ERAZO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ESTEVANEZ MARIES LIZ BAGABOYBOY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ESTEVES JONNA SOLOMON Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESTIALBO JAY BRIAN ENVOLTORIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ESTILLER ROSALIA TENEDERO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESTILLORE CHRISTINE ARSENAL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ESTILLORE JAN ELAINE CATALAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ESTIMADA ERIC PIANO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESTIMADA MAENARD MANCAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESTIOCO JEREMY JUDAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESTIOCO MADELYN CEZ DE GUZMAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ESTIPULAR CAMELLE BENITEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
ESTO LORNA OBQUIA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ESTO RICHARD JR PECAYO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
ESTOBIO HANNAH CLARIDAD Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 3
ESTOCE CARLO VILLALON Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ESTOCONING RAY RAMIREZ Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ESTOJERO HAROLD YLARDE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
ESTOJERO REA PORTESO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ESTOLANO MA KHATRINA AIZON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ESTOLAS WEDYLYN ALAPAG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
ESTOLONIO ALEMAR CATALOGO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ESTONACTOC JEROME REYES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 94 120 100 2
ESTONIDO JOEY MANALO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
ESTONILO LORNA ALIJANDRO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
ESTONILO SHERYL MENDOZA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
ESTONINA LEONARD DILCO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ESTOPERES ARIEL VALUJA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ESTOQUE JOSE RAUL JR LUCILLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ESTOQUIA SHIERWIN DAVE PASQUIN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESTOR HONEY LEE CEDEÑO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
ESTORBA ARLENE RANES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 90 119 99 2
ESTORCO BETCHIE YURONG San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
ESTORCO VAZELLE NIÑO PEREZ Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ESTORES JAMMELA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
ESTORES MARILYN CABRERA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ESTORGIO EUNELYN PAROJINOG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
ESTORPE JAY MARK VALENCIANO Batanes National Science HS Batanes Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
ESTOSANI MARY ANN ARONG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
ESTOSATA JOCELYN CAPERIDA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESTOY MICHAEL PONCE Batanes National Science HS Batanes Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
ESTOYA NESTOR JR EUGENIO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESTOYA NIÑA LABE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ESTRABELA MELANIE ESTELLER Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ESTRABILA RACHEL RASE Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ESTRADA ACE LYSTHER LARGO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ESTRADA ANABEL GREJALDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ESTRADA ANNIELYN TORITA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRADA BRENDA CABINTOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
ESTRADA CESAR PHILIP JR SERRANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
ESTRADA DANICA APRIL MAGALLANES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ESTRADA DESIREE GONZAGA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ESTRADA ERICKA JESSAMINE GARCIA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESTRADA JERRY NICOLAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
ESTRADA JESSA YANO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 70 95 70 3
ESTRADA JOSELITO BINUYA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRADA JOYLINE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
ESTRADA KEVIN REE LOPEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
ESTRADA KIZZA JANE RANES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ESTRADA LORENA AQUINO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
ESTRADA MARICEL MALDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
ESTRADA MEAH SHERRADY MAGALONG Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
ESTRADA MERK FABIA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESTRADA MERYGEN BAYOCBOC Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
ESTRADA MICHAEL JOHN QUILATAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ESTRADA MICHELLE SEVERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
ESTRADA MITCHELLE ANN GONZALES Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
ESTRADA NICOLE JOSEPHINE ESPINOSA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
ESTRADA ROCHELLE SORIA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
ESTRADA RUSSEL MARK G West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ESTRADA SILVESTER FRIANEZA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ESTRADA VILMA B Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
ESTRAS JUMARK CARAGAY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRAS ROMAR ADRIAN MAMARIL West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
ESTREBELLO MARJORIE ANDRIANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
ESTREBELLO SHELLAMAE ANDRIANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESTREBILLIO ROGELIO JR DELA CRUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
ESTREBILLO JESSEL MANACIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
ESTRELLA ABRAHAM DEL ROSARIO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ESTRELLA ANITA TABANAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ESTRELLA ANNA ROSEANN DELA PEÑA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ESTRELLA BALTAZAR JR BANLASAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ESTRELLA DOMINIC SUELLO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
ESTRELLA EDUARDO JR RIÑOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
ESTRELLA EMILIO MACEDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRELLA GIANICA MARCOS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
ESTRELLA JENNIFER NILLAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESTRELLA JOCELYN VILLANUEVA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
Page 76 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ESTRELLA KRISTIAN MOUNTIJAR OBLIGACION Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ESTRELLA LEONISA B Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
ESTRELLA MARIA THERESA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ESTRELLA MARIANNE HARE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
ESTRELLA MHARVIN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
ESTRELLA RANDY FLORES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESTRELLA RICHARD DELA CRUZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
ESTRELLA ROSELYN GELIG San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
ESTRELLADO RAYMOND ALBA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRELLANA EVANGELINE ARGUELLES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
ESTRELLAS JOHN KEITH APSAY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ESTRELLES JAYSUBI RAI DOROJA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESTRELLON PRINCESS EMBERGA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ESTREMOS CHARITO TOYONG Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESTREMOS GERALDINE BALLENA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ESTREMOS PABLO LUCERO Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
ESTRERA CECILIA MALAZARTE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ESTRERA EULYSIS ACIDRE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ESTRERA JUNEL ROSAS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
ESTRERA KRIS ZIAN SISON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
ESTRERA MARJON JESUS EVANGELISTA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ESTRERA MERLOU OSABEL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ESTRERA PRECILA OFREDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ESTRERA RHEA PALMERO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
ESTRERA VAL CLINTON LUCHAVEZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ESTRIBELLO MICHELLE CINCO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ESTRILON LEAH MACOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
ESTROJEDO SHELY MAE ABETONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 113 99 3
ESTROPIA DEXTER DE VERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ESTROPIA KRISTA MAJELLA ESTANISLAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 4
ESTROPIGAN JOSEPH GUIBANI Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ESTROSAS JUVELYN CLAVERIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ESTROSO NELIA MACAPINIG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
ESTUCHE JERNIE GUTIB Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ESTUD PAUL ATOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
ESTUDILLO MARITES GUIANG Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
ESTURAS JOEL PARONDA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
ESTURCO TRICIA VINLUAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ESTUYA CATHERINE NOPAT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ESTUYA JOSELITO NOPAT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ESTUYA JOSIE NAPAT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
ESTUYA LOLITA GACULA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
ESUREÑA GRACE BESID Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ESWAT RAFFY MADIGYEM Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
ETCHON WILSON DE VILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ETCOBANEZ ANAROSE FERNANDEZ Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
ETOC ALEX DUMAGSA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
ETOL ANALYN COMBATE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 3
ETOMAY MYLA CAPINIG Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
EUCOGCO BERNARD AUJERO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
EUFERIO RONALDO ARCEO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
EUGENIO ALMA LUCENA ALMENDRA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
EUGENIO APRIL LORRAINE BARTOLOME Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
EUGENIO CATHYREN RASPADO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 2
EUGENIO ERWYN TALANIA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
EUGENIO HARMOND MARCELINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
EUGENIO JOHN CLARENZ MANIAGO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
EUGENIO JOLEAH DUMDUM V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
EUGENIO JOMAR CONCEPCION Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
EUGENIO JULES ANGELO MEJIA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
EUGENIO KAMILLE PALMA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EUGENIO KENNETH CARLISLE EARL DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
EUGENIO MARY JANE MODESTO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
EUGENIO MARY JOY RASPADO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 3
EUGENIO RUPERT KHAY VALLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
EUPAN WILMA SUMILLER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
EUSEBIO HILARIO CARLOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
EUSEBIO JEANETTE GABRIEL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
EUSEBIO KIEF RICHARD CANO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
EUSEBIO LESTER MANALANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
EUSEBIO ORLANDO JR PEREZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
EUSEBIO REMYLYN NOGALO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
EUSTAQUIO ABEGAIL PICLE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
EUSTAQUIO BRYAN FLORENDO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 3
EUSTAQUIO JOMAR SABILLO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
EVALLO AIZA ABELLAR Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
EVANGELIO JORGE ORTEGA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
EVANGELIO MARY JOY CAPITLE Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
EVANGELISTA AIDA HERMOSISIMA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
EVANGELISTA ALJER ENOYA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
EVANGELISTA AMADOR CAYANAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
EVANGELISTA APRIL LEE MARTINEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
EVANGELISTA CHERILYN BALERO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
EVANGELISTA CRISELDA PURCIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
EVANGELISTA CRISTINA VALDEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
EVANGELISTA DALIA GARILLO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
EVANGELISTA JASMIN TOMAS Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 87 118 99 3
EVANGELISTA JENMAR AQUINO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
EVANGELISTA JOHN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
EVANGELISTA JUSTINE REY RAGUDO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
EVANGELISTA KING MALVAR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
EVANGELISTA LEAH MANANQUIL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
EVANGELISTA MARY JANE PALISOC Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
EVANGELISTA MAY NAMORO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
EVANGELISTA MAY ANNIKA CORDOVA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
EVANGELISTA MIGUEL RYAN MABALOT Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
EVANGELISTA PRINCESS ALFORQUE Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
EVANGELISTA RECHIE ACUAVERA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
EVANGELISTA RENIETES VILLAMOR Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
EVANGELISTA ROSALIE ANN I Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
EVANGELISTA ROSE ANNE JOY MORENO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
EVANO WILFREDO LAGANZO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
EVARDONE CATHERINE JOY ABAYON Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
EVARDONE DYAN MAE BITON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
EVARDONI JEREMY PEREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
EVARISTO CYRILLE JUCUTAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
EVASCO CECILIA TINIO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
EVERO JULIAN PETER DESTACAMENTO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
EVIDOR CRISANTO RUSTRIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
EVORA MARVIN LAGO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
EWAG BERNADETH MALIGON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
EWAG ODINA MALIGON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 3
EXAMEN JOEVIC ESCANES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
EXCLAMADO LORIE JEAN NEDIC Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
EYAC EMERSON RELATOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
EYANA GEMMA BARINQUE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
EYAS GINA RECABLANCA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
FAALA MINDA FERRY San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
FABE CHRISTINA BARRIOS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FABE RHUDA BARRIOS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FABELA RAYMOND ELLO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FABELLA ANNA CAMILLE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FABELLA DIOMAR FABELLA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
FABELLA SHELLA MAGARARO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 119 99 3
FABELLA STEPHANNY FERNANDEZ Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
FABIAN CHRISTIAN ALDRIN LICUDINE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
FABIAN IRVING RALPH RACCA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FABIAN JOHN ERICKSON CARIÑO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FABIANO VICTORINO DELEN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
FABILLAR NELLY AMUCAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FABILLAR NILO DATOLAYTA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
FABIO ELGINE VILLARIN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
FABIOLAS DIOMEDES TACMOY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
FABITO CATHLYN ROSE LAUREL Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
FABON JUNRY DANTE Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
FABON MARY ANN SALVADOR Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
FABORES ALLAN RAY PARAGAT Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FABRAUN CLIE SEVILLA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FABREGAS GERARD MENDOZA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
FABRICANTE JERMAE LOUISSE LOCSIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FABRICANTE ROSALIE MORCUTA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FABRIGA ARNULFO ROA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FABRIGA JOHN ELMERSON ARENAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
FABRIGARAS RODOFO JR E Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FABRIGAS ANGEL JAKE PASQUIN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
FABRIQUE MICHELLE TARONA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
FABRIQUE VIRGINIA TALISIC Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FABRO ANNA LIZA CELESTE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
FABRO CHERRYL MAE PAMISA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FABRO JONATHAN HABUNGAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
FABROA ROLLY SENARILLOS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FABROS JOMARIE RUBIO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
FABROS MARITES RABINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
FABROS MELODY LARA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
Page 77 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FABULA JEROME BALDENERO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
FABULARUM JASON EGDANE ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FABURADA ARLYN AMAMANGPANG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FACIOL JENNALYN ANTOLIHAO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FACIOL JOHN JAMILI Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
FACIOL JOHN MICHAEL GELLA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FACIOL JOHNRIE RODRIGO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
FACIOL MIKE ANGELO LAGUE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FACTES EYMARD COLITO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FACTOR AGUSTIN ALOTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FACTOR DAVID PASCUAL San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
FACTOR JAYSON SARICAL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
FACTOR LOVELY FAJILAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
FACTOR MONICA CASTILLO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
FACTOR RHEA CABILDO Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
FACTU-ONIM MERALYN TABUQUILDE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
FACTURAN LYN GASO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
FACULTAD JOHN REY RIVERAL Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
FACUN JERBY FERNANDEZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
FACUNDO MARY JOY OBIAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
FACUNLA ALEX JR TIN-AW Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
FACUNO YNELLA JOY DIAZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
FADERA MARY JANE SIM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FADRIQUELA REA EVONHE FETIZANAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FADROGANE MAZEL CONDEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FADULLO REZ SEAL FALCESO San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 3
FAELDELAN REY LABAJA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
FAELDONIA MARY JANE LOQUERO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FAELMARIN ARLYN SERASPE Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
FAELNAR RHEA JUDY CASTAÑARES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 110 98 2
FAGSAO MANUEL CHINALPAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
FAIGMANI JOHN LORENZO DALANGIN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
FAIGMANI JULUIS DALANGIN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
FAIGMANI RICARDO JR FEBREO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FAIGONES GEMA GEDORIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
FAJA ROBERT VIÑAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
FAJAMOLIN SANDRA DE PEDRO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FAJANILAN SHERYL CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
FAJARDO ABEL ESTAVILLO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
FAJARDO ALEXANDER JR GABREZA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 3
FAJARDO CRISLIE VALENZUELA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
FAJARDO FE AMOR INOCANDO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FAJARDO ISMAEL JR BOCA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FAJARDO JENNYLYN CALARION Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FAJARDO JHERALF CLIFFORD YUSI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FAJARDO JIMMY JR MARTINITO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
FAJARDO JOANA GUECO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
FAJARDO KAREN ROBLES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FAJARDO LEONARD MIRASOL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
FAJARDO LEVY ESTAVILLO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
FAJARDO MARVIC CLARIN Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
FAJARDO MELODY DUERME Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
FAJARDO ROY CURAY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
FAJARDO SHEILA MARIE ONILONGO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
FAJARITO AMID FAJILAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
FAJARITO CHRISTIAN SILLA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
FAJEL ALLAN BUSCAS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FAJILAGUTAN VICTOR MALUNES BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
FAJILAN JESTONE FACTOR San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
FAJILAN MARICEL FADRIQUELAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FAJILAN RIZZA SUMAPIG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
FAJILAN SHERYL DEL ROSARIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
FALALIMPA LOUIE DANIELLE PULGO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
FALCON EDUARDO JR PASCUAL Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
FALCONE JESSA GRANADA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FALCONETE EVA BALLARES Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
FALCULAN EMILY BERNABE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
FALCULAN LOVELIE MAGARARO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 106 95 4
FALCUNAYA PHEBE GAYTOGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FALDAZ CARLA ANGELINE SO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
FALLA JASMIN CLAVE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
FALLA ROXANNE PACANZA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
FALLARCUNA JAYSON FAJILAN San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
FALLARIA ETHYL ABANDULA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
FALLARIA JEMARIA CASTRO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
FALLER JEROME AVILA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FALLER RAYMART DOLLAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FALLITANG CHANITA PAING Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 71 96 72 3
FALLORINA MARK JOSEPH DE MANUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FALLORINA NATIVIDAD DANIS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
FALQUEZA LIZA FERRANCULLO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FALQUEZA MARIBEL FERRANCULLO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FALSADO ANA FLOR FAMINIA San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
FALSARIO ERICKSON FEDERE Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
FALSARIO MYLA AFROILAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
FAMAT FILOMENA VILLAFUERTE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FAMATIGA GEMINA DE VERA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 3
FAMELLARAN CHERRY LANARIA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
FAMILAR RAINIEL BAYABORDA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FAMINIA JOMAR DACOCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
FAMINIA JOSEPH DACOCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
FAMORCA EDDIELYN MODESTO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
FAMOSO ERNESTO JR MEDICENIO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FAMOSO VIC ANTHONY PADIGOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FAMULAGAN MICHAEL ROMULO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
FANTILANAN ANGELICA VASQUEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
FANTILANAN IAN LESTER TRIBUNAL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FANUNCIO LLOYD RALPH ACADEMIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FARAON ARMY ZARAGOZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FARGAS JOHN ANDREW CAHUTAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FARIÑAS CINDY MARIE ABRAHAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
FARIÑAS EDMUND GUERRERO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FARNACIO REGINE MAE CUSTODIO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FARNAZO EVERTH LLOYD PINEDA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
FAROCHILIN JESUSA LLASOS Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
FAROFALDANE ROCHELLE JOY SULLIVAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FARPALI JOSHUA CUADE Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
FARPARAN GLENN CASIMERO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
FARQUERABAO RYAN FREGON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
FARRO REY BUTARDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
FAT EDELINA IBO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FAURILLO KELLY JANE SALCEDO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
FAUSTINO JUNEL CASUYON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FAUSTO IRISH DINOLAN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
FAUSTO REYMELIE CARPIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FAVILLAR HELBERE TAYRUS Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
FAVORES CHARINA RAMOS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
FAVORES DUANE JAMES BAYAWA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FAYLONA JOHN ADAM TIEZO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
FEBRIA JOHN MARK DEGAMO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
FEDALIZO MARY JOY FERWELO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
FEDELINO LEONARDO MEDEL La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FEDELSON DANHEL MONARES Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FEDERICO JOEFREY JR CAÑETE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
FEDERICO TYSA RIVAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FEDERICOS NANETTE MEDORANDA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
FEDERIS DAN PAOLO PUNZALAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
FEDERISO MICHAEL PETILUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FEDILLAGA HENRY SESUELOS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FEGUIS ROSEMARIE HERAMIA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
FEGUROA MARLON MARTINEZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FEJEDORO SHIRLEY LUBAY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
FELARCA EMMANUEL DIÑO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
FELECIA LOUEL GEPULLANO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
FELECIANO MARRY JOY ALVARICO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FELECIN DIVINE GRACE ROBERT Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FELESILDA GIDION YMANA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
FELIAS NELSON VELARDE Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
FELICES EDSON GABRIEL Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FELICIA LOURDES BATACAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FELICIA RYAN JAY BUNDA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FELICIANO ANTONIO SANTOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
FELICIANO ANTONIO JR CERILLO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FELICIANO JOCELYN QUITORIANO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
FELICIANO ROBERTO JR CRISTOBAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
FELICIDARIO CEDRICK SOMOSIERRA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FELICIDARIO RENATO OLIVA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FELICILDA BENEDICTA PERMI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
FELICILDA DEREC DOMALAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FELICILDA GAMANIEL GARCIA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
FELICILDA VERGEL PAROJINOG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
FELICIO RODEL CACANANTA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FELICITAS CARMELITA ALTURA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
FELIPE APHRILLE MALABANAN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
Page 78 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FELIPE CHESTER JAN DE LEON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FELIPE JERWYN RAY ORTIZ Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
FELIPE JOJO TANACIO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
FELIPE MA ISABEL APUYAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FELIPE SOLOMON DAPLI-AN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
FELIPE VIRGILIO JR CONCIRMAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FELISILDA ADORA RAMOGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 3
FELISILDA ARBEN BIGCAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FELISILDA CHANLIE GAMOTAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
FELISILDA CHANRY GAMOTAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
FELISILDA MANILYN GAMUTAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 3
FELIX CARMENCITA CAÑETE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
FELIX GERALDINE PANALIGAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FELIX KELVIN NICOLE SANTIAGO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
FELIX MARIA KRISTINA TAN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
FELIX MARVIN BANISOC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
FELIX OSWALD DARYL Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
FELIXMEÑA ZYRA JOY AGNO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 4
FELIZARTO ANA MARIE ARNAIZ Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FELIZCO PATRICIA JULATON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FELLER DONNA MAE LARA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FELOMINO LOUIE CASE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FELONGCO JOHN RIZZ TAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FEOLOG ELLA MAY JIBALA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
FERARO GRACE HOPE CARIÑO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
FERCOL ROSE MARIE ALMENDAREZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FERENAL PATRICK RAGANAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
FERENAL SHELAMAE ELIT Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FERERRA EZZEL SININA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
FERIL BERNADETH FANTILAGA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
FERMACE GEROME CUABO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 81 107 96 2
FERMACE HARRY CUABO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 80 106 95 2
FERMALAN VICKY FALCULAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
FERMANES MERVIN RYAN MORADA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
FERMILAN CHRISTOPHER SAMONTE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FERMIN JOSHUA FRANCISCO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FERMIN MICHAEL S Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FERMIN VIOLA ATCHAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
FERNADEZ CHARIZZE AGSAOAY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FERNAN WILJOEGEN MANDOL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FERNANCIA BRENDA IBANEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FERNANDEZ AIDEN MARIE CERDAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
FERNANDEZ ALFREDO JR RODRIGUEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
FERNANDEZ ALMA RUBA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
FERNANDEZ ALMA MAE ALBAR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
FERNANDEZ ANGELICA HULIGANGA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ ANGELITA AUSTRIA Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
FERNANDEZ ANTHONY AQUINO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FERNANDEZ ARCE JR TILOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FERNANDEZ ARNELLE JUSTHINE RIVERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
FERNANDEZ BASILISA ENRIRA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
FERNANDEZ BELEGEN RONDINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
FERNANDEZ BERT JR SANTOS West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
FERNANDEZ BRANDO BAYNOSA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 85 114 99 2
FERNANDEZ CAITHLYN NOLASCO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
FERNANDEZ CEDIE LLARENAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ CHARLIE JR GALLEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ CHONALYN ESCALANTE Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
FERNANDEZ CLARISSA HARLOWE MORENO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
FERNANDEZ CLINT ABELLANOSA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FERNANDEZ DAISY PERALES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
FERNANDEZ DOMINGO JR PENULLAR Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ DONA MENDOZA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
FERNANDEZ EDWIN SALVA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
FERNANDEZ EMIE ROMERO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL ANTAZO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
FERNANDEZ ERWIN HO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
FERNANDEZ EVELYN PANGAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
FERNANDEZ FAITH LAVISORES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ FELIX OMBAYAN Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
FERNANDEZ FLORANTE LLOREN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
FERNANDEZ GABRIELA VISAYA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 79 105 94 3
FERNANDEZ GERALDINE MANINGAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FERNANDEZ GERLIE GARCIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ GEROME MORRO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FERNANDEZ GLIZEL POSTRADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ GRACE SAGALIS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ JACOB BENZ DELAPAZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FERNANDEZ JASMINE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
FERNANDEZ JENNIFER Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
FERNANDEZ JENNIFER MORANO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ JEROME MOYA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
FERNANDEZ JO EMMANUELLE ORIBIO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
FERNANDEZ JO FATIMA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
FERNANDEZ JOANNA MARIE PARIÑO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FERNANDEZ JOCELYN HAVER Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ JOHN GARZON Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ JOHN VINCENT TILOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
FERNANDEZ JOHNNY DELA CRUZ So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FERNANDEZ JONEILL PACIS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ JONIE CARREON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ JOSEPHINE PUNAY Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
FERNANDEZ JUDY LABOREDA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ JUVY REYES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ KEVIN JOSHUA CAGAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
FERNANDEZ KIMBERLY SEGUIN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ KRIZELLE BILLONES Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FERNANDEZ LEONARDO JR BERNAL Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ LEVY GUIANAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ LINARD RON GAYETA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
FERNANDEZ LYKA ROSE SUMAYANG Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
FERNANDEZ MADELINE ORQUIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
FERNANDEZ MANILYN LAPINOD Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ MARIAN DIALONG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ MARIBEL SULITA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
FERNANDEZ MARIO JR RABARA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
FERNANDEZ MARIZ BAGA-AN Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
FERNANDEZ MARJORIE AMOGAWEN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 3
FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE BARRIENTOS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FERNANDEZ MARY JANE GALURA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 87 118 99 2
FERNANDEZ MARY JOY DICEN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ MARY NICOLE MILITANTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FERNANDEZ MELO JEAN BELMONTE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
FERNANDEZ MELODY MARQUEZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
FERNANDEZ NERISSA SOTELO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
FERNANDEZ PAMFILO JR RECAMONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
FERNANDEZ RACHEL SAMPIOR Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
FERNANDEZ RAYMOND ONES Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ REYNALDO MALAPITAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ RODELYN CORBITA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ RODERICK GASCON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
FERNANDEZ ROMEO JR CABANAYAN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ ROWEL ESCOLANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ RUBEN O Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FERNANDEZ RUEL GALLEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FERNANDEZ RYAN TAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
FERNANDEZ SATURNINO UGAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
FERNANDEZ SHEILA PEREZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
FERNANDEZ SHIELA MAE DELOS SANTOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDEZ SULPICIO JR SEVILLENA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDEZ SUNSHINE GAMMAD Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
FERNANDEZ VERLIE ANGUILAY Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
FERNANDEZ VERONICA CLARISE QUINTOS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FERNANDEZ VINCENT GABING Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
FERNANDEZ WELLAH DENOSO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FERNANDO BEVERLY MONTERO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
FERNANDO BONIFACIO JR LIBUIT Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
FERNANDO CHRISTIAN SALUD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
FERNANDO CRISTIAN BORJA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
FERNANDO DERSON GAROTE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
FERNANDO EFREN JR DUERME Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
FERNANDO HARLENE PABLO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDO HERMINE PABLO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
FERNANDO JINKY GACILES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
FERNANDO MARYJEAN DAMBAAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
FERNANDO MICHELLE EMPIC Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FERNANDO MYCEL MAGBANUA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
FERNANDO NENA CORRIENTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FERNANDO NENETH CUYO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
FERNANDO NOEMI MONTERO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FERNIZ RACHEL MARIE ABAYHON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
FEROLIN CHELA BAGIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
FEROLIN EMILY TAGHOY Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FEROLIN JESSICA ZURITA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
Page 79 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FEROLINO BABY JANE SANTA-ANA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
FEROLINO BRIAN PABLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FEROLINO ELENA SOON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
FEROLINO ISRAELITA PASTIDIO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
FEROLINO JURALYN SUSTENTO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FEROLINO MILO DIEGO MENDOZA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FEROLINO VON ANJIELO CORABOT Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
FERRAREN LYDIA HONTIVEROS Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FERRAREN REGIE DAGODOG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FERRATER CLAIR NELLAS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
FERRER ALVIN YUBAL Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
FERRER ANTONIO JR MAISO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
FERRER ARIEL DE VERA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FERRER ARMIDA AMANTILLO Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FERRER CHARRISH SISON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
FERRER EDGARDO JR POLINTAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
FERRER ERWIN ASAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
FERRER FRITZ NORMAN PAREÑO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FERRER GLIMOR MABUTING Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FERRER JAHAZIEL AÑABEZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
FERRER JEDDAN JOULE MORJIA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
FERRER JENNIFER ROMERO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
FERRER JESSIE MANLINCON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
FERRER JONALYN BUGAYONG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 4
FERRER JONESA BATOON Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FERRER JOSE MARI ARNI BAUTISTA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
FERRER JOSEPH MALANDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
FERRER KEVIN GILA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
FERRER KEVIN MAMALIGSA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FERRER KEZIAH MURIELLE RECLOSADO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
FERRER KIM CARLO BARANGAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FERRER MA EILEEN CAMPOS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FERRER MA TERESA HELLENA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
FERRER MARIUS CARLOS III ANDUYAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
FERRER MARK JOSEPH RAYMUNDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
FERRER MARY ANN LUDOVICE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
FERRER MOLLIE CARL SALVADOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
FERRER MONALIZA MAGSANOC West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
FERRER NARMI ALIABO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
FERRER NIELAN ARBOLEDA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FERRER QUEENIE ANN SALUDAGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FERRER RHYAN ANDRES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
FERRER ROXANNE JOY SAPIGAO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
FERRER RYAN CATUNGAL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
FERRER RYAN PERALTA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
FERRER SARAH JANE JOANNE VELARA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
FERRER SHARMIANE MACANAS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
FERRER TOMMY CARDAÑO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
FERRER VICTORINO JR MABBORANG Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 4
FERRERA JHON LESTER FORMADERO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
FERRERA MARY JOY MACDON Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 88 119 99 3
FERRERAS ANITA FUEDAN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
FERRERIA LORENZ SOLIS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
FERRERO RUBY CELIA GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 4
FERRIOLS JEZIEL GLORIA MAY LASCUÑA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
FERRY CATHERINE LAGUILLES Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
FETALSANA MONALISA LINATOC Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
FETALVER ERWIN FIECAS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FETALVER MARIVIC MAUR Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
FETALVERO RANDY SADIANGCOLOR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
FETILUNA LAURENCE MAE SALVA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
FIANZA SERAFIN MACSIONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
FIDELES MARY NIKKI NABLO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FIDELINO ROSITA NOCHE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 3
FIDELIS CHERRY ANN DELAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
FIEL HAIDELIZA CABUGA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FIETRO RETCHELYN FERNANDEZ Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
FIGUERAS KATHRINE ANN CEBU Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FIGUEROA ANNA AILEEN DONOR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
FIGUEROA CHRISTINA TAMAYO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FIGUEROA MITCHIE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
FIGUEROA NELSON PETERE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
FIGUEROA ROGIN FABILLAR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
FIGUEROA SHIELA TORRELINO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
FIGURACION ARNEL ALLOSADA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FIGURO STEPHANIE JEANNY DEÑOZO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 4
FIJO JACK CORVERA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
FILOMENO MARK ANTHONY TAPANGAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
FILOTEO CHAN PERCEVAL NABISAGA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FILOTEO JEZZA CABERIOS Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
FINEZA JOELAIDA NILO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
FINOGUAR NOEL PIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FINULIAR ARLETTE LACE NUCAZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 4
FIRMANES PAULO FABULA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FIRME BEVERLY JOY CORDOVA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
FLAMINGCO MARK ANTHONY MENESES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
FLAVIANO MARK ANTHONY MALAYA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FLAVIER RANDEL TAGO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
FLESTADO REMEL TAPALETE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
FLISCO CRIS ASHLIE ILUMBA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
FLOJEMON JOE MARIE NAMBONG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
FLOR MARY GRACE TOBIAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORA SUNSHINE ANDRADA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
FLORALDE ERLINDA UBAN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
FLORALDE JOY LIMPIO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FLORALDE MICHAEL ANGELO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
FLORANO DANILO JR EMPLEO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
FLORDELIZ LILIAN BARCA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
FLORENCIANO GILBERT SACLAMITAO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
FLORENCIO ERNESTO GABRIEL ORIENDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FLORENCIO SUNNY GABAYNO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
FLORENDO ANNABELLE SICUYA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FLORENDO GRESLYN ANNE TAMARAY Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FLORENDO JENUARY LUNDAS Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FLORENDO MARY GRACE MAGCAOAS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FLORENDO SIR VICTOR BAGUISI Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 3
FLORENTINO ELMO SUCGANG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FLORENTINO JOHN RYAN RAGURO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 94 120 100 2
FLORENTINO JUVE GUNTIÑAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FLORES AILEEN SANTOS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES AILEEN JOY VICENCIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FLORES ANGELA PILAR BONGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
FLORES ANGELICA BAJADA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
FLORES ANGELICA LUMBA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES ANGELIE SOBRERO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES ANGELLYN MARIE LUBATON Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES ANGELO BAYANGAT Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
FLORES ARIES BATAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES ARNEL DIGOR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
FLORES BENEDICTA DEGUMA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
FLORES BENIGNO SUBLA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 72 97 76 3
FLORES CHRISTEN QUILATON Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES CHRISTIAN DALE MANUBAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES CRISANTO CAOILE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
FLORES CRISTINA ALCEBAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
FLORES CRISTINA JUMAWAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
FLORES CRISTOBAL CALLOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
FLORES DAMASO JR VICTORIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES DAN CHRISTOPER BANTOG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
FLORES DANIEL DEGAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES DARYL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FLORES DESDIER MACALANDA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
FLORES EDUARD TABERARA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES EMILIANO PASION Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
FLORES ERIC PITAHIN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
FLORES FELIPA QUIMADA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES FLOR SENTECERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
FLORES GIL JUNREY CAVAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
FLORES GILBERT NARVASA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FLORES JAMES ANDREW PERDON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
FLORES JANEZZA GEM P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES JANRO DELIMA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES JEFFRY ALOYAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES JENNIFER FARIOLIN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
FLORES JERICO ALFONSO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
FLORES JESSICA OXIMER Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
FLORES JINA FERRERA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 4
FLORES JOANN OLITAN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FLORES JOELA MAE MAGLUNOB City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
FLORES JOHN MAURIC AMBAL Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FLORES JOMARIC CAMPOSANO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
FLORES JOSHUA DONELLI PONO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FLORES JOSSANA ADRIAS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES JOVELYN SALDUA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 3
Page 80 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 61-70/200

•May 15, 2011 • 1 Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DE LOS REYES EDGIELYN CALANGIN Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DE LOS REYES LEYFORD MARZAN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DE LOS SANTOS ALEJANDRO DUCAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
DE LOS SANTOS ARVIN AGAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DE LOS SANTOS JACKLEMARK MINGO San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
DE LOS SANTOS JOSEPH JACKIE AGAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DE LOS SANTOS MARICEL San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DE LOS SANTOS PHIL NIERE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DE LUMEN NATHANIEL VASQUEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DE LUMIN LLOYD HEBRON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DE LUNA CATHERINE OLAGUER Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
DE LUNA JAIME NAVARRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DE LUNA JASON AUSTRIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DE LUNA JEFFREY BARDAJE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DE LUNA JOSIE FERRER Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
DE LUNA KERVIE FERIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
DE LUNAS FRANZ GIVSM GREGORIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DE MANUEL NAP JOEN TORRE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
DE MESA ADELVIC BRILLANTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DE MESA ARNOLD PEÑAFLORIDA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
DE MESA DIVINA GRACIA BARTOLOME San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DE MESA EMELIA BARELOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
DE MESA ERWIN HUERTAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
DE MESA GERALYN BEDAR Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
DE MESA MARJOY AMPONIN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 3
DE MESA MELISSA MASONGSONG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
DE MESA MELIZA ENIEGO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DE MESA MICHELLE TENORIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DE MESA ROMEL SARNO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DE OCAMPO JETRHO LEE ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
DE OCAMPO MORRIS SPENCER MAWILI Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DE PACINA RUBYLYN LOM-OC Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
DE PARROCO GERELYN LUTRAGO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DE PAZ EDNALYN LAGUNZAD Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DE PAZ JOSEPH ERIC LIMA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
DE PAZ MARIAN DOLARZA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
DE PAZ RAUL SORMEON Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
DE PERALTA JOYLYN DAGDAGAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
DE RAMA REYMARK PIETAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DE RAMOS ROWENA DABOCOL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
DE RAPITE ROWENA DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
DE REGLA ROBIN GALLENTES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
DE ROCA JANINE ALYSSA ALEJANDRO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DE ROMA ATHREOU REYES Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DE ROMA MARK JAYSON IGNACIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DE ROXAS CHRISTINE MAE MATIBAG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
DE ROXAS LOVELY ARO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
DE RUEDA MICHAEL SANTIAGO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
DE SAN ANDRES MELCA GAHMAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
DE SILVA CHRISTIAN EMMILLE BONQUIN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
DE SOLA JANICA JOY ROSARIO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DE SOLA JESSICA ESTRADA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
DE TORRES ANDREA CASTILLO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
DE TORRES ARNEL ANDRADE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DE TORRES ELMER CHAVEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
DE TORRES GLIEZL ANN BAUTISTA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
DE TORRES HARLEY ALANSON GARCIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
DE TORRES HENRY AMPARO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DE TORRES MARIA ELENA ATIENZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
DE TORRES PLACIDA MAGNAYE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
DE TORRES ROLDAN CRUZAT Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
DE TORRES ROSE ANN LATADE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
DE VEGA ULYNARH NEVADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DE VENECIA LADY JANE SORIANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 3
DE VERA AGRIPINO CARAOS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DE VERA ALDRIN JOHN ESQUIVEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DE VERA ANGELO LORENZO GONZALES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DE VERA ANNABELLE TIMBREZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DE VERA BERNARDO III BAUTISTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
DE VERA CATHRINA SAMSON Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
DE VERA CENEN CABALLERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DE VERA CHARLIE GRIMALDO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
DE VERA CHRISTIAN GARONIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
DE VERA CRISTINE IMARI JOY VASADRE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DE VERA EIZEL JEN FRANCISCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DE VERA EMMANUEL BEROS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DE VERA ERNESTO ESPERO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DE VERA FRANCISCO MEDIONA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
DE VERA HAROLD JOHN PRONTON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
DE VERA ISRAEL LAMSEN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DE VERA JACQUELINE CLAUDE CANLAPAN Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DE VERA JANINE ALBERTO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DE VERA JENELYN LEGASPI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DE VERA JOCELYN ELAMPARO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
DE VERA JOELY ESPIRITO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DE VERA JOHN LEXTER VASADRE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DE VERA JOSHUA HILADO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DE VERA KIM ART FELOMENO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DE VERA KRISTEL ABUEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
DE VERA MELANIE BUENCAMINO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
DE VERA OPALYN GABRIS West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DE VERA ROCHEL VALDEZ Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
DE VERA ROSE MARIE DAROYA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
DE VERA ROWEL MONVILLE Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DE VERA RUSTY PONTAOE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
DE VERA STEVEN VELASQUES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DE VERA VENNICE DA VINCI SAMONTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
DE VEYRA ARIEL BROCAL Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DE VILLA CHRISTIAN ROUIE TAMAYO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DE VILLA EMERSON RAMOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
DE VILLA JOEL PAYADE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
DE VILLA JUAN CARLOS LUCERO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
DE VILLAR DIANE NEPOMUCENO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
DE VIVAR GRAZHELLE MAMACLAY Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DEACOSTA CYNTHIA GUMABAO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
DEALAGDON EDGAR GERIENTE Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DEALAGDON LUCIL MILLARE Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
DEALAGDON MARIGIE MARTINEZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DEALAGDON ORLANDO JAVILLES Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DEALAGDON SALVACION MACARATO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DEALCA GERALD PIAMONTE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
DEALCA GERALDINE DONASCO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
DEANG MILA FLOR SANCHEZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
DEANG NIKKI DATUR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DEAÑO JECH DELA CRUZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 3
DEBAL GLENDA RAGO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
DEBALOS JANETH BEDREJO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 83 110 98 2
DEBALUCOS JERWIN ENSALADA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
DEBIL WILMARK GADIANO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DEBLOIS MARY JANE VELASCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DECAMON CHRISTIE ALINDAO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DECANO JESSICA ALBAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
DECASA JOHN CARLOS EVARDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
DECATORIA RIA CALIPAYAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DECENA JEANYVIE SUAREZ Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DECENA JOSEPH ABROGUEÑA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
DECENA JOYCE AMBAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DECENA RONALD GASPAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DECENILLA ALICLA ALVARADO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DECHAVEZ KIM ALDENESE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DECHOS NIÑO DABON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DECIAL ROSEMILINDA CANCIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DECIERDO MARISSA SOLER Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DECIPOLO EVANGELINE CABASAG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
DECIPULO MAYBELLE VILLARUEL Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
DECLARO CLARISS BETANGCOL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DECLARO KIMBERLY BETANGCOL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
DECOLAS LEORDAN DELMO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DECOLONGON JENEL SOLIS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DECREPITO INOCENCIO II LOVIDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DEDAL BERLYN BARCOS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DEDICATORIA ANA RAYMUNDO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
DEDICATORIA JESSIE BUENSALIDO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DEDOROY JEAN MAR NAVALES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DEDUMO JESSA BUSTAMANTE Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DEDUQUE JOHN KENNETH BASADA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
DEE ANGELIE LAGRIMAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
DEE RAMONCITO RODRIGUEZ Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DEE REY RANDOLF RODRIGUEZ Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
DEE SONNY GENIRUN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DEE SYNCHI ONG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DEGAMO JOANNE GISELLE MALLARI Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
DEGAMO MARIA ELVIRA DEGAMO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
DEGAYO QUEENINE JUGARAP St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
Page 61 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DEGOLA NARIZA LAGAHIT Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DEGOLACION RANDEL WENCESLAO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DEGORIO MARIBETH EVANGELIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DEGORIO MELODY UBO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 84 112 99 2
DEGRACIA ERLENE BANGKIL Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 3
DEGUIA ROSALYN ARCILLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DEGUIDOY RODEL JOP Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
DEGUIT MELVYN DELPANO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DEGUIT MIRALUNA DEVERO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DEGULACION RONEL WENCESLAO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DEGUMA MIRA CANQUE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DEGURO ARNEL TOMACMOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
DEGURO ROSITA TOMACMOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DEGYAWI MELDA PAL-OY Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
DEINLA AIRENE BELANDO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
DEIPARINE CHARIZ OFIAZA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DEIPARINE EPEFANIO JR ALCORIN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DEIPARINE MARDITH TRIBUNALO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DEITA MARVIN CERVANTES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
DEJACTO MARIA AURORA VILLACRUSIS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
DEJADOS RICHEL CERVANTES Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DEJAN MARY HAZEL LABANG Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DEJAÑO CRISS NIÑO BALORIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
DEJARME JOAVASAN CADORNIGA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DEJARME JOHN MICHAEL TIAWIN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DEJOLDE DARWEL NIEL D Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DEJON AGNES ABADA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
DEJORAS IRENE BAUTISTA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
DEL CARMEN CHRISTINE MARIE TABORADA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DEL CASTILLO ANTONIO II VILLARIN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DEL CASTILLO LEAH SINGSON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DEL CASTILLO ROBERT KEVIN YAP Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
DEL CORRO BELEJEO MONTEMOR Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
DEL MAR ALNIÑO VIC SAAVEDRA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
DEL MAR DIEGO LEIGH VILLEGAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DEL MONTE ZOE MARIE MANAGUIT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DEL MUNDO DIEGO JR AMANIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DEL MUNDO JOHN DENVER CABULERA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
DEL MUNDO REGINE GOMEZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
DEL MUNDO SARAH FLORES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DEL PILAR JENICEL ALOC Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
DEL ROSARIO ALVIN DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO APRIL GAGUI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DEL ROSARIO BERNADETTE MARIANO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
DEL ROSARIO BERNES PERALTA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 90 120 100 2
DEL ROSARIO BERNETTA BANTILING Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
DEL ROSARIO CHARMAINE ANGELICA ALCANTARA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
DEL ROSARIO CHIN MAE SALCEDO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
DEL ROSARIO DIOSANNIE VELASCO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
DEL ROSARIO FAEL ANGELIE ABLEJINA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
DEL ROSARIO FERNANDO AMPARADO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
DEL ROSARIO FRANCIS REYES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
DEL ROSARIO GEROLD ESTRADA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
DEL ROSARIO GLADYS MAE SIABABA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DEL ROSARIO HONEY LEE GEVERO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DEL ROSARIO IAN KENNETH AGUAVIVA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DEL ROSARIO IRISH MAE MAYLAS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DEL ROSARIO JANNIFER MAE CAROZ Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DEL ROSARIO JAYMIE INGUSAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
DEL ROSARIO JEFFERSON KABIGTING San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
DEL ROSARIO JENNIELYN GARROVILLAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
DEL ROSARIO JERSON NANTES Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
DEL ROSARIO JOHN IMMANUEL CALALAY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO JOHN PAUL VIOLA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
DEL ROSARIO JORDAN JALECO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO JOSHUA DANIEL VASQUEZ Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
DEL ROSARIO JULIUS BASAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO KATRINA MARIE CUTILLAR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
DEL ROSARIO KENNETH NICHOLE PERALTA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DEL ROSARIO KRISTOPHER DANIEL ENDRADORA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DEL ROSARIO MARI CRISTIANE NAVARRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
DEL ROSARIO MARYLOU BERNADETTE MEILY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DEL ROSARIO MAY AURELLE LEAL Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DEL ROSARIO MELQUISEDEC MORENO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DEL ROSARIO PATRICK ROSARIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
DEL ROSARIO REYNALD ANDREW BELANO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DEL ROSARIO RICHELLE PADRILAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO RICKY LASMARIAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DEL ROSARIO RISSA MARIE COMPLETO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO RONNIE BONIFACIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DEL ROSARIO ROSALINDA ALBINA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DEL ROSARIO SHARAH JANE JOSAFAT Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DEL ROSARIO SHARON GUTIERREZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
DEL ROSARIO SHIELA MAY J Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DEL ROSARIO SUNSHINE MORTEL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DEL ROSARIO TEODORO BALANGUE Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DEL ROSARIO VIRGILIO ASUNIO BJMP Laoag Ciy Laoag City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
DEL ROSARIO WILMA PELISAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
DEL SOCORRO LENDOLYN GERONA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DEL VALLE AIMEE RACHELLE MERIDA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
DEL VALLE CONNIE TACIO Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DEL VALLE JOSEPH AYENDE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
DELA JEOMAR PAROCHELIN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
DELA BARYO RODEL ESMANEL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CALZADA DAISY GONZAGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
DELA CALZADA MELIZA MAMINTAO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CERNA ANTHONY TINDOY San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
DELA CERNA ARLYN LUMACTAD Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CERNA CHARLIE PEDRERA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CERNA ISIDRO JAOS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DELA CERNA JASMIN PAGASIJAN Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CERNA LIZZIE LAPE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DELA CERNA MA THERESA HA-OS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DELA CERNA PHILIP JAYSON LONONGAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DELA CERNA TIMOTHY JAMES CALVARIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
DELA CERRA MARILYN SAWDAR Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DELA CIETE EUGENIA LADERA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELA COSTA REBEKAH RACHEL ESTERON Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ ADONIS VISTAR Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ AIKO OSAKI Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
DELA CRUZ AILENE BARIAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ ANGELA DELA PEÑA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ ANGELICA BALAJAY Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ ANJANETH ORTEGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ ANTHONY CABISINA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ ANTHONY CASTRO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ ANTONETTE SINGCAK Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ ARCELIE ASTRERO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ ARIEL NARCISO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
DELA CRUZ ARIEL PALO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ ARLENE MOSTERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ BABY LYN CASTRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ BENJIE PAJUDPOD Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
DELA CRUZ BERNALYN GATPANDAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ CARMENCITA TUCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ CASSANDRA LESLIE PORRAS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ CATHERINE ECOL Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 82 108 97 3
DELA CRUZ CELIOPA PRIETOS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ CHERRIE ANNE CAMBE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ CHERRY ANN CONTILLO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ CHERWIN DE GUZMAN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
DELA CRUZ CINDY ANDASAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ CLIFTON GUTLAY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ CRESALIE MAMENTO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
DELA CRUZ CRISTINA MARIE LIBO-ON Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ CRISTY ALCANAR Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ DENVER JACINTO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 3
DELA CRUZ DIANA ROSE VIERNES Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ DON JOHNSON BARCELONA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ EBENEZER ESPINOSA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ EDMON MANANGHAYA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ EDWIN VALERIO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ EMERENCIANA PASCUAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ EMILY DIDAL Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
DELA CRUZ EMMA HALASAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ ERCIL CALDO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DELA CRUZ ERIKA CASTILLO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ ERIKA EVANGELISTA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ ERNALYN ESPINEL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ ETHEL REDILYN MANGAMPO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ EVANGELINE DE CASTRO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ EVELYN IGNACIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ FARAH SHANTAL PINO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
Page 62 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DELA CRUZ FATIMA ILARDE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ FAYE MERCELLE BERDIN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ FERNAND CATANG CATANG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
DELA CRUZ FLORDELIZ DUMALOY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ FRANCIS ZION SILVERIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ GELORD PURUGGANAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ GEORGE PATRICK ECO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ GERLIE ANN SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ GERMAELINE CAMASO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 3
DELA CRUZ GLENN LAPEGUERA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ HERLYN PINGKIAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ HERMELINDA CORPUZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ ISAAC CIRILO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ JAN WARREN PELLEJA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
DELA CRUZ JAN-AIREZ MAGSIPOC Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JANINE RANIELLA PALOMARES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 4
DELA CRUZ JANY ROSE VELASCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
DELA CRUZ JAY ANGELO ALONZO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JAY-JAY ESGUERRA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JAY-R BATAAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ JAYVEE BAGUYOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JEAN VRIES P Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JENNETH SIBAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ JESICA BALAIS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JESSICA NEVAREZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ JHENNA PANCHO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
DELA CRUZ JHOEMAR CAOAGDAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ JHON ERIC CADAG Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ JINNICO MARTY ANDRION Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
DELA CRUZ JOAN MERCADO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOANA MARIE DUERME V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOANNA BAUTISTA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN ANDAYA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN DAHUELA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN FUENTES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JOCHEBED DUNGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOHANNA MARICRIS SABINIANO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
DELA CRUZ JOHN DARWIN ASAYTONO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN JESRAEL BAYNAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN MICHAEL KHEVIN FERRER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN REY ROMUALDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOHNDHEL GUIAO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ JONA MAE ALASA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ JONABEL ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ JONATHAN ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
DELA CRUZ JOSE JR MANUEL Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ JOSEPH DOMINGO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JOSEPH MARK ANTHONY SIMARA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOSHUA AGAD Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOVANNI DUGA-DUGA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JOYCE ANN VASQUEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 4
DELA CRUZ JUAN FERNANDO ORTIZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ JULIE PEREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JULIUS DEQUITO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ JULIUS SAN GABRIEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JUNNALD FRANCISCO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ KARISA DENISE GONZALES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ KARLO LUIS CONSTANTINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
DELA CRUZ KATHERINE ESTEBAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
DELA CRUZ KEMUEL GARCIA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ KEON LESTER BARCELONA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 3
DELA CRUZ KIM FLORES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
DELA CRUZ KIMBERLY GREGORIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ LADY SHENETT DIEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
DELA CRUZ LARRY BOY FAJARDO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ LEEJAY NOEL MENESES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ LEMUEL MALIGAYA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 99 82 4
DELA CRUZ LESLIE BELLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ LEZIEL TAGSIP Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ LILIBETH TESORO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ LISA CERENAS Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ LOREN JEREMIAH MENESES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ LORNA ROBLES Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ LOUIE ARUA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ LUIS JR CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
DELA CRUZ LUIS ANGELO CAGA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MANIELYN PEREZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARBETH ROXAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARDY NUÑEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MARGIE ROGACION Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ MARIA ROXANNE BALATUCAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARIANE CABUNTOCAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 3
DELA CRUZ MARICEL MACABODBOD Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
DELA CRUZ MARINETTE DE GUZMAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARISSA ROBLES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY VILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 96 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ MARVIN RIGOR VALLE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARY ANN ARELLANO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ MARY APRIL AMOR ADAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARY JANE LAGAN Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
DELA CRUZ MARY JOY FLORENDO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ MENCHIE VILLAR Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
DELA CRUZ METCHIE TRASGA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MHELVIN DE GUZMAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL BARCENA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL FAENCONI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL MAHUSAY San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MIKE ANGELO MINIANO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ MON ALVIN ESTANOCO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MYRAFLOR COSTALES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ NANI FEY LARON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ NECO DURAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ NEERYH NERI Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ NOEL PASUQUIN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ NOVELYN BALTAZAR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ PILIPINO NONOY ALBEZA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ RACHELLE GUBALLA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ RALPH LAUREN BERCASIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ REDENTOR TRINIDAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ REGINE DONAYRE Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 4
DELA CRUZ REGINE GARCIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ RENALYN DE GUZMAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ REYNALINE DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ RHENIJIME QUETUA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ ROBERT BARTOLAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ ROCHELLE BELAS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ RODELYN LINGUES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ RODRIGO JUSTINIANI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ RODRIGO REGODON Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ ROLAND JAMES PEREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ ROMAR GONZALES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ ROMEL FERNANDO JR MALIBAGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ ROMMUALDO SOLIS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ ROMNICK ARINGO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ RONALYN HERRERA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ RONNA FIGUERRA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ ROSE JEANE PONTILLAS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ ROWENA V Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ SHARMAINE REY Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ SHARON DAUBA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ SONNY MIGUEL Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ TERESITA CIRILO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ VANEZA VALDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
DELA CRUZ VERLINDA PULAGAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DELA CRUZ VILMAR GALLEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ WILMA NUÑEZ Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ YOSHIRO ALEXIS ROSALES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ ZENRICK SABAS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
DELA CUADRA FLORENCE CABOTAGE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
DELA FUENTE JANINE SARMIENTO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DELA FUENTE LEOCADIO FORROSULO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DELA GUARDIA ANGELINA SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA GUARDIA APRIL SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
DELA GUARDIA MARIA RIZALYN SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DELA MAR LALAINE DAROY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
DELA MARQUEZ ROGEN BITACURA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DELA PAZ HERMINIA ALFONSO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DELA PAZ JEHIAH NELL CAPILI Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELA PAZ LETIREY CAPUNAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
DELA PAZ ROMELYN ANAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 94 120 100 3
DELA PAZ ROSE ANN SOLERO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DELA PEÑA ARJEE BAYLOSIS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
DELA PEÑA ARNIE JOSHWEL REYES San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DELA PEÑA AVELINA BUNNAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
Page 63 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DELA PEÑA BERNADETTE DE ROSALES Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
DELA PEÑA BERNADITH MENDERO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DELA PEÑA CHRISTINA CORAÑEZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DELA PEÑA EDLAN VILLANEZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
DELA PEÑA ELMHAR ENGRACIO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA PEÑA ERSON CARMELOTIS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
DELA PEÑA FLORINDO DIAYON Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
DELA PEÑA HAZEL SABORNIDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DELA PEÑA JAIME JR OÑATE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
DELA PEÑA JANELY BOISER Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 89 119 99 3
DELA PEÑA JERALYN VILLACUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
DELA PEÑA JESALYN ROCA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
DELA PEÑA JOVY VILLANUEVA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
DELA PEÑA LIZA ROMANILLOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELA PEÑA MANUEL BARIQUIT Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DELA PEÑA MARIA CRISTINA CUEVAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
DELA PEÑA MARIBEL HARDIN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELA PEÑA MARK MIREN Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DELA PEÑA MELANIE VILLOTE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DELA PEÑA MICHAEL JHON REY DE JESUS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELA PEÑA MYRA VISTAR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DELA PEÑA RESTITUTO JIMENEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DELA PEÑA RUDGIE DUCAY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DELA PEÑA SUSANETTE JUMAWAN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DELA PEÑA VILMA TOMIMO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
DELA PIEZA EDGARDO YLANAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DELA RAGA GABRIEL ANDREW SALVALLON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DELA RAMA ANGELICA ABILA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DELA RAMA MICHAEL PERALTA Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 2
DELA REYNA SUGAREY BAGUIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
DELA RIARTE IRENE MUÑEZ Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 86 115 99 3
DELA ROCA BRYAN DOMINGO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
DELA ROCA RUPERTA DE TORRES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DELA ROSA ANITA SONET Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA ROSA DENNIS BULATAO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DELA ROSA HASHELLE G Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DELA ROSA HENDRIX LENNON ATIENZA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
DELA ROSA JAY-AR ALMODAL Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA ROSA KEITH THOMAS SAN ANDRES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DELA ROSA MA ARBETH GONZALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
DELA ROSA MARIVIEN BALBOA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
DELA ROSA MYLYN PAULINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
DELA ROSA NICOLE PARAGUYA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DELA ROSA NILFE BAUTISTA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
DELA ROSA PATRICK DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
DELA ROSA RANDY GODOYON Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DELA SALDE AIZA MORALES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
DELA TONGA DEXLER LUOYD MIRANDA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DELA TORRE ALJOE LINGCODO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DELA TORRE CECELIA BETACHE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DELA TORRE DORETHY SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
DELA TORRE GEMAR DELUTA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
DELA TORRE GENER JR COBRA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DELA TORRE JEANY ROSE BONCOLMO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DELA TORRE JEFFREY GAMBOA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
DELA TORRE JEROME ANTHONY URSAL San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA TORRE JIMMY REYES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DELA TORRE JOHNREY ZULUETA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA TORRE LUCIA BENLOT West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DELA TORRE MA RACHEL VISTAL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DELA TORRE MARICEL SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DELA TORRE RANDY AUSTRIA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DELA TORRE RANDY GERALDEZ Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DELA TORRE ROSALIE SUMAMPONG ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
DELA TORRE ROSEMARIE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DELA TORRE VIVENCIA LAPORE Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DELA VEGA CHERYL SENA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
DELA VEGA ESTRELLITA PAULINO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
DELA VEGA MICHELLE BORDADOR Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
DELA VEGA NOMER BORJE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
DELADIA BENJIE ALVARINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELADIA RIZEL JEAN MOSCARDON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELAGENTE MECO REE FORTUN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
DELANTAR BIANCA HANNAH MERELOS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
DELANTAR JHAN HARRIE EBO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
DELANTAR MELANY DUBLIN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELANTE ROSE ANN SAGAYSAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DELANTES JINKY GANTE Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DELAPA ERNIESON BARIL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 3
DELARROSA EDJIE RIC GERONIMO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELAS ALAS LHEA EXCONDE San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
DELAS ALAS PETER PAUL DY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DELAS VERLAS MILA VILLANUEVA Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
DELASAN RALPH JASON PAJE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELEGENCIA AZELA JANE SANTAYO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DELEN RHONA ATIENZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DELEÑA INOCENCIA OCUP San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
DELES RODSEL CADENAS La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DELETINA APRIL JOY BARSOLES Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
DELEVERIO RICHEL ALINGHAWA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELFIN CHERRY MAE RUSTIA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DELFIN HIJAS MINERVA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
DELFIN LANCE NATHANIEL ELMAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
DELFIN MARY GRACE MINERVA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 4
DELFIN XYLENE JESSICA LABONG Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELFINAN HAROLD SUMI-OG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DELFINO CLODETH ANGUSAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
DELFINO MARELYN HERNANI Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DELFINO MICHELLE MARIE PATIGAYON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
DELGADO ANA MARIE ROMERO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
DELGADO ANNA LUISA TOLENTINO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DELGADO ARCHIE BACLAAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DELGADO BLECEL MAE MABANO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
DELGADO DEMOSTENIZ YATOC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DELGADO DIANA ROSS KALAGAYAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
DELGADO JENIELYN CATACTE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
DELGADO JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
DELGADO JONATHAN JR CALUD Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DELGADO LEO BANAAG Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
DELGADO PRISCILA ANTEOLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
DELGADO RANDY JESS CASTRO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DELGADO RODELYN VELASCO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
DELGADO VANIAH JIREH REBUCAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DELICA LEALYN ORCASITAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
DELICANA IRENE BAYOT Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DELICANA JULIETA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DELIG ANITA NALZARO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
DELIGENCIA JUNRELL SELLADORA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DELIGENCIA NARCISA SELLADORA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DELIGERO JERALD BELOY Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
DELIM CATHERINE JOY GUZMAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
DELIMA ALVIE ROSE NARANDAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
DELIMA ANNA MARIE ASPREC Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
DELIMA EMMA DY Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 90 119 99 2
DELIMA GINABETH CANQUE Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELIMA HARLENDA FAMULAGAN Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
DELIMA JAY FOJAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DELIMA JEMMERSON LACHICA Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DELIMA JENNIFER NILLAS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DELIMA MAYJELOU SAJULGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
DELIMAN EDNA LAMATAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELIMAN RONNEL GEMINO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELINO ALLEN ROLF SENGCO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELIVA ESTELLA MARIE SOTTO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DELIZO MARLYN PALARUAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
DELIZO RACHELLE MACATANGAY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
DELLA ADORACION YSMAEL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 93 120 100 4
DELLA NINA LOCEDO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELLERA PRINCE CAUYAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
DELLERA QUEENLALAINE CAUYAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
DELLORO JEFFREY REONAL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELLORO RYAN BERINGUELA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELLOSA ROSELLE ILAGAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
DELLOZA JOHN PAUL NANGEL Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
DELMO ADRIANN PEDRIÑA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
DELMO ALONA PORNAL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
DELMO MARISSA PANCHO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
DELMO MELROSE HERMOSO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
DELMO MYRNA ARNIGO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
DELMONTE ANALYN MABAHIN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DELMONTE GINA QUITORIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELMONTE JONALIE ORALE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
DELMONTE JONALYN MOGAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DELMONTE MA CARMELA CAPADA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
Page 64 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DELMORO CHARLENE BELOCURA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
DELMUNDO VANESSA BATILES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
DELOCANOG JAYSON ESTENZO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
DELOESTE ROSEMARIE BOAQUIÑA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
DELORIA MARIA CIELITO DE JESUS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
DELOS AMANTES AIRENE ALEJADO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DELOS ANGELES NIÑO FRANCIS ENSEÑADO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
DELOS ANGELES RECHELLE FRANCISCO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
DELOS CIENTOS MARY CLAIRE MABALE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
DELOS MIÑA ANGELICA BACERDO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
DELOS NIEVES RINSHEL CASTANARES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DELOS POYOS JOY SARCAUGA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
DELOS REYES ALFERY JACINTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS REYES ANGELYEN MASAYAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
DELOS REYES BLESS UMALI Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 73 98 79 4
DELOS REYES CHENNIE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DELOS REYES ENRICO MACAPAGAL Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DELOS REYES ERWIN ALCUIZAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
DELOS REYES JEROME SABLAMANTE Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS REYES JOJO LLABANES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
DELOS REYES JOY ANN MARQUEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
DELOS REYES MARDY CALMA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
DELOS REYES MARICRIS HERRERA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
DELOS REYES MERRY JOY ARAGON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DELOS REYES RAQUEL ROMBAOA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DELOS REYES RICKY ARELLANO Tanglaw Pag-asa Malolos City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELOS REYES SHARLON TABON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
DELOS REYES SIEGFRED ABAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELOS REYES VICTORINO BECBEC Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DELOS REYES ZEDRICK TUAZON Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DELOS SANTOS ABRAN LUIB V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS ANGEL LISA EUGENIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DELOS SANTOS ANGELYN CALANDRIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS ARWIN OLIVER PADURA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
DELOS SANTOS BABY JANE CALANO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
DELOS SANTOS BRIGIDA LATIBAN Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS CHRISTINE FAIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
DELOS SANTOS CIZEL SAMARITA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
DELOS SANTOS CRISTINA BENASA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS CYNTHIA RESUELLO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
DELOS SANTOS DANIEL GUMALAS Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DELOS SANTOS DEXTER IGLESIA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
DELOS SANTOS ELIZABETH VILLASEÑOR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DELOS SANTOS ELMER AQUINO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DELOS SANTOS ELSA TORRES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS ERROL MANGILOG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DELOS SANTOS FERNANDO CATUBAY Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
DELOS SANTOS ICHIRO GREGANDA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS JEAN-JEAN CLAVE CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 4
DELOS SANTOS JELSON EDRADA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS JENEPHER CARAG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
DELOS SANTOS JENILYN LITIGIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DELOS SANTOS JOANA MARIE CENIDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DELOS SANTOS JOANNE EUGENIO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DELOS SANTOS JOBELLE LAUTA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
DELOS SANTOS JOCELYN RULIDA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
DELOS SANTOS JOHN PASTORAL West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DELOS SANTOS JOHN CHRISTIAN RUIZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DELOS SANTOS JOHN WILSON EUGENIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DELOS SANTOS JONIE LARGO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
DELOS SANTOS JUNN ROYOD Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DELOS SANTOS JUVY MONTALBO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
DELOS SANTOS KEVIN BENSURTO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS MA ANGELICA MANUEL Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS MARC NEYRA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DELOS SANTOS MARILEN ARREGLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELOS SANTOS MARY ANN MADRINIAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
DELOS SANTOS MARY GRACE ESPENELI Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELOS SANTOS MELANIE DELA CRUZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
DELOS SANTOS MYLENE GONZALES Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS MYRENE CABRADILLA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELOS SANTOS NARISA BELONTA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DELOS SANTOS NORIEL FAIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
DELOS SANTOS RANDO ESTOY Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS RICHELLE SAN JUAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
DELOS SANTOS RYAN TEJADA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS SORAIDA RIVERA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS VINCE JERALD MEDALLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DELOS SANTOS WENDY SAPALLO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
DELOS SANTOS WILMA LIBATO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
DELOS SANTOS WINARD RONQUILLO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DELOS TRINO JANETTE TORRES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DELTRAN BEATRIZ OLBIS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DELUMEN RENELO GOZARIN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
DELUSA IRISH DELA TORRE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELUSA MARY GRACE DELA TORRE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELUVIO CHRISTOPHER TEVES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
DELVO ALLAN PASTOR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DELVO REYMARK ZERNA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DEMAFILES NOEME ALOSETAIN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DEMANDANTE EMMA COMPITO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
DEMANDANTE RUDITA ARELLANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
DEMATA SADORA BALAGTAS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DEMATE LIGAYA PANTAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
DEMATERA ANICIA VENTURA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
DEMATERA NERISSA SORRO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
DEMECILLO AIZA PEPITO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DEMECILLO APRIL ROSE TUPINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
DEMECILLO DHAEL GERPACIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
DEMESA MARITES MANZANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
DEMETRIAL STRELLA AGUSTIN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DEMETRIO MA RENETH JALME Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
DEMIAR MAITA RUFINO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DEMIGAYA CRISTINE DELA PEÑA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DEMIT EDUARDO BRANZUELA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DEMOL DINA MARTIN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DEMORAL ERWIN ROSACEÑA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DEMOS NEIL FORD SINAGOLA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DEMURA JIMMAR T Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
DEÑADO CHARLIE PADAYAO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DENAGA JAMES PANIZALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DENAGA RAFAEL JR DELA CRUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DENALO AMANDA DELA CRUZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
DENAQUE ROBERT CABRERA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
DENIAL RANESSA AVINEDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DENIAL ROWENA SEROHIJOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DENICOLAS JAY-ARR RAMERIZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DENIEGA ANGELA ARIOLA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DENIEGA JERWEN HONTIVEROS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DENLAOSO SHIRLEY OTOC Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DENNIS DEBBIE MAUREEN BAGTANG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 3
DENOSO RENALYN GONZALO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DENOSTA LOVELYN VALLEDOR Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DENOSTA REA HERMOGENES Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DENSING ELDEFONSO TARE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DENSING JANICE ARNADO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DEOCADES RONA AMADO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DEOCARES ALDGEM BIGNAYAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DEOCARES LEAMAY SANDOLOG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
DEOCAREZA JONATHAN DE OCAMPO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DEPALUBOS GENELIE ACERON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DEPARROCO JASON AGULTO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
DEPAUR ROSIEL SANCHEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
DEPEDRO ELMOR BERGANIO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DEPITA GERMAN JR BARRO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
DEPOSITAR GRACELYN YBAÑEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
DEPOSITARIO RADNIE PADILLA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
DEPOSITARIO RENANTE FORTALEZA Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DEPOSOY CIRILO BAJI Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
DEPRA KIMBERLY URBINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 4
DEPULCO LEOVELYN CALALUAN Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 84 110 98 3
DEPUSOY MYLA JANE VILLAROXAS Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
DEQUANCO ERWIN VILLORENTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DEQUILLO CEASAR AÑONUEVO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DEQUILLO VERNETA ARELLANO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DEQUIÑA LEONARDO JR TACAL City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
DEQUIT MARYJOY GA-AS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DEQUITO CLARISSA LAGUTIN Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DEQUITO MARICEL BERSO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DERAMOR LOVELYN GABUTAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DERAPITE FRISCO DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
DERECHE IRISH DELA PEÑA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
DERECHO ANGELICA SALABAO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
DERECHO LLOYD JAYME Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
Page 65 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DERECHO MELANIE DAÑAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DERECHO ROSANNA ESPIRITU Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DERIJE HAROLYN ABELLERA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
DERILO JAYSON NAVOA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
DERLA SONNYBOY DAO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
DEROBLES JEREMY INUTAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
DEROMOL CARMEN DURAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DEROSO JUVELYN BELAYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DERPO MARIA SHEENA GRUESO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
DERRACO JELORD DEOLINO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
DESABILLE POLIEMAR BATAYOLA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DESABILLE PRIMO JR BAÑARES Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
DESALES DEAN DALE DESUYO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
DESALES DEO SOLATORIO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
DESALES LINA TIONGZON Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
DESALES NELSON DIESTRO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
DESALUNGAN JAMEL REVILLA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
DESAMERO GLADYS MAY ESGUERRA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DESAMITO JEAN LIBRANDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DESAMPARADO ROGIE UMBAO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
DESBARO SALVACION MISSION Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DESCARTIN JESSA MAE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DESCUTIDO EROE HINAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
DESIERTO EDDIE TUGADE Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
DESIERTO RUSHIAN GAMBOA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
DESINGAÑO CHRISTINE CASALME Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DESLATE ARIANE RAGOSTA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DESOLOC RIZALYN ORTIZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 4
DESOR ANALIE ANDREA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DESOYO JANRIEL ORTEGA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DESPI LOVELY Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
DESPI ROBELYN GILBUENA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
DESQUITADO DAVE AERON ACOSTA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
DESTACAMENTO MARK ANTHONY DIO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
DESTACAMENTO RICHARD DUCAY Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
DESTRIZA REYNA AMABA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
DESTUA CHRISTIE LYN SAMBILAD Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
DESTURA ALEXANDER ALFONSO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DESTURA JOHNABE LORANAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DESUACIDO MANUEL GERNALE Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DESUCATAN ANALYN DINGDING Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DESUCATAN EDELYN MARTINEZ Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DESUCATAN PAULINA GARCIA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
DETAN ROSELA BAUTISTA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 90 119 99 2
DETAUNAN MARK JAYSON MARABE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
DETERA DANIECA SABINO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DETERALA ANGELICA BARQUIN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
DEVARA AGNES A Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DEVARAS JANET NOLASCO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
DEVELA MAY ANNE CASTUERA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DEVELUZ ROUSEAN NEBRIDA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
DEVERA FIONALYN TANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DEVERATURDA MARIANNE MALLARI Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
DEVIBAR FRED MARTY TONDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DEVILA BELEN LIBRON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DEVILLERES EMERSON ALLOSADA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DEXIMO JAY SARNO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DEYPALAN JANETTE ALBARANDO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DEYPUYART MARYELL OSTAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DEYTIQUEZ MAXIMO EVANGELISTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
DEYTO SHIELA ANSUS Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
DIABORDO CHERRY ESCALANTE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
DIACAMOS MELCHOR FAJARDO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DIADA JAMES VILLABETO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DIADOLE CELIO FLORITO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DIAGBEL JENNIS AGUILAR Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DIALINO ANALIZA ILIGAN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
DIAMA JAY ANTHONE MACALUA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DIAMA JOSE JR YERRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DIAMA PINKEE MAE MOMO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
DIAMANTE JENNIFER BATO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DIAMANTE JOSEMARI BACLIG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DIAMANTE WINSTON P Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DIAMORA REGINA ORBITA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
DIAMSAY NIKKO ELO BALDEMOR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
DIAN RONALD NABIGO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DIANA CELSO JR PITELUNA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DIANA LILIA VAJA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DIANCEL ANGELYN SABURNIDO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DIANCO JANE MELADY AGADIA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DIANELA JUVY DEL ROSARIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DIANG MOHAJIREN BATIYON Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DIANGA REMAILYN TOLETE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DIANGCA ABDULLAH TAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DIANO AYLA LAOAGUEY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
DIANON RUBEN ACCION Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DIANON RUPERTO JR ACCION Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DIAO PAULA ISABELLE PAULIÑO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
DIAPERA LEAH AMUTAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DIAROS DORY SICLOT Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
DIAZ ALMA CABAJES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
DIAZ ALVIN CABUANG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
DIAZ ARNEL GABUTIN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DIAZ CARMIE ANDREA CABIENTE Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
DIAZ CHRISTINA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DIAZ CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
DIAZ DORIS DE GUZMAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DIAZ ELARDO GONZAGA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DIAZ FRANCIS RALPH BACABAC Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DIAZ GERALDINE LABAYNO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
DIAZ HANZEL AMIDAO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DIAZ ISIDRO IBIT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DIAZ JEBIE ACEBEDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
DIAZ JENNYLOU ATUN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
DIAZ JOEMARIE CEPRIANO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DIAZ JOHN KEVIN BITOS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DIAZ JOJIT MEDALLA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
DIAZ JOSELITO JR MEJERITO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
DIAZ KRISTINE LACSINTO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DIAZ LAILANI BALAGAT Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DIAZ LORETO PRADO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
DIAZ MA MAE VENCIO Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DIAZ MARCIANO BRECCIO BAGONGON Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DIAZ MARIA LUISA NOCA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
DIAZ MARLO JHONN CASILAO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 4
DIAZ OWEN AGUILAR Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
DIAZ RACHEL CONCEPCION Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
DIAZ REYNALIN DELIMA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
DIAZ RICHARD BELGIKA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DIAZ RICHARD CONSULTA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
DIAZ ROSALY BALDESCO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DIBALUKOS JENNIFER ESTRELLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
DIBDID EDWARD JUN POLIQUIT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
DICDICAN JEWRY JAY BARRIT Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DICEN ERWIN CLORES Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
DICEN RANDY LACTUAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DICEPULO GRACE MALAZARTE Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
DICHOSA CHRISTINE TORENDON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DICHOSO ALVIN MASULA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
DICKSEN ROMMEL INSIONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
DICLAS SABTULA SANDOY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
DICTAAN DAYTON CLARK JASPER MACAZO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
DICTAAN FRANZ JOEPER JUSTINE MACAZO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DICTAAN ROMA JASELLE MAE MACAZO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
DIDAL JOHNN REYNALDO ENGCONG Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DIEGO KAREN DESILLARICO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DIEGO LYCA PAMELA SONIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
DIEGO MICHAEL MADAYAG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DIENDO MARITESS BOCADO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DIESTA JOEL TENORIA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DIESTA RAUL JR LOPEZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DIEZ FLORANTE CANSANCIO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DIEZ KEITH KEVIN TAN Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DIEZ LLOYD ADRIAN URRIZA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DIEZ MARY GRACE FELIZARTA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
DIEZMO KAREL REPALPA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DIGA CHRISTOPHER DASALLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DIGAL JAYWARD MESSIONA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DIGAL MARICEL AJAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DIGAMO MERCEDITA SUAREZ Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIGAMON GANDI YGOÑA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DIGMA ERVIN CRONICO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DIGMAN JOHN ROGER FERNANDEZ Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 82 109 97 2
DIGNOS CRISDEL FLORIDA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
Page 66 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DIGNOS JEAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DIGON JOHN ALDRIN AQUISAP Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DIHONGLAY ROSA TOPACIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DIJAN EVAN IRISH PARAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DIJARDO MERRY JANE ASUNCION West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
DILAG MELCHOR JR MORANTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
DILANGALEN KRISTINE MACUHA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
DILAY VICTOR DE CHAVEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
DILEMA DARRYL DADULA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DILIG CARL LAURENCE BINSOL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DIMAALA GLAIZA VILLALUZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
DIMAANDAL MARC LOURENSE GUTIERREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DIMAANO ANGELICA DUCAL Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
DIMAANO BRYAN PASIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
DIMAANO JOANNA MARIE LEVANTINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 4
DIMAANO JOEY VILLANUEVA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DIMAANO MARK ANTHONY TAMANG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DIMAANO NAPOLEON JR NOLASCO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
DIMAANO ROBERT ROMERO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
DIMAANO RUFINA DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
DIMABAYAO RUSSEL RECELESTINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DIMACALI MARK KENNETH DAMPIL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
DIMACALI MICHAEL ANGELO AGUILAR Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DIMAGIBA AVELINA VICTORIA Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DIMAIN ROWENA SUAREZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DIMAIN SILVER SHEENE SUAREZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
DIMAIWAT RODEL MURAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
DIMALANTA NATHANIEL OLIVIAGA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DIMAO ESMAEL SANTOS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
DIMARANAN GERLIE TORMA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
DIMARANAN LADY ROSE DIMAANO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
DIMARANAN RICHELL BRIONES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DIMARUCUT RALPH ANGELO GAMBOA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DIMAS CHRISTIAN REY RIOJA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DIMASANGCA ALDEN JAVIDO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
DIMASAYAO JAYMAR SALVADORA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
DIMATULAC NAPOLEON JR CASTILLAS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 3
DIMAUNAHAN JONATHAN PEREZ BJMP Malabon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DIMAWALA JULIAN MALANUM Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DIMAYUGA JHENY PELAYO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DIMAYUGA ROCHELLE PADILLA BJMP – Calamba City Jail Calamba City CALABARZON 83 110 98 3
DIMCO ALA MARIE ZENITH PARDILLO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
DIMDIM ENRIQUE GABONADA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DIMLA CYRIL ANNE A Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DIMLA MICHAEL ANGELO DRIZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DIMLA NELSON JR AGUILAR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DIMLA ROLANDO JR DRIZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DIMOL FERNANDO JR DANCALAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DIMOL ROLANDO TAMPUS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DIMPAS MARITES CENABO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DINAGTUAN ELLORY FRANZ LABTANG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
DINANAS RTEPHEN BANYA-AO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
DINAWANAO MELCHOR BERDIDA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DINAWAT KIM RICHARD DELANA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DINAYA ROSALY SOSING Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DINCOG LITO JR BOGNADON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
DINGAL JOEMILL BARTE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIÑGAL MARY JOY SUNGA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DINGCONG JOVELYN COLANGGO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DINGLAS JIMMY LOREN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DINGLASA ROSALY ARANCIS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DINGLASAN ALBERTO II GARRIDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DINGLASAN ALEX FUENTES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DINGLASAN HAYDEE MARTINEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DINGLASAN JEFERSON BASALO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
DINGLASAN JOHN CARLO DE ALVA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DINGLASAN MARY GRACE BIBAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 117 99 4
DINGLE JADON JOSEPH CARDENAS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DINMORE JACKIELYN STICKELS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
DINO JUNBERT CAVALIDA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DINO MARJORIE DESTAJO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
DINOLAN HAEIL DIONES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DINONG ANNALIZA ESPEÑA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
DINOPOL EVELYN JATICO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DINOPOL GENGELYN LUZING Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
DINOY ARVIN DELA TORRE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DINOY NIÑA JANE MANGARON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DIO ADRIAN TORRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DIO ALVIN TORRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
DIO DORITHY MAE TORRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DIOCADO ERIKA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DIOCAMPO JULIUS ASIS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DIOCENA JOSEPH DIOCENA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DIOCSON ELTON LARDINO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DIOKNO COLLYNE MAGCALE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DIOKSON RYAN OQUENDO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
DIOLA ANDREW DOMINGO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DIOLA AUREO RIVERA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DIOLA DINA BUGUINA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 82 109 97 3
DIOLAN JANET PEÑARUBIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DIOLOLA JENNIFER LANORIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DIOLOLA MERRY JOY AGOSTO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DIOMANGAY RYAN AGURA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIONALDO ALMA SATOHITO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
DIONALDO JUBERT ROCHE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DIONALDO MARY JANE TEJERO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DIONEDA GELLI DIAMANTE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
DIONEDA HANNA MAE ZAMBALES Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DIONEDA JANNALYN DIAMANTE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
DIONEDA JONATHAN LAGUERTA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
DIONELA ORO JR NOPAL Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DIONESIO MARILYN ATONEN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DIONESIO RANIEL ANDONE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DIONESO RICKY GASCON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
DIONGSON RO-ANN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIONIO DENVER BORJA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DIONISIO APPLE GARCIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DIONISIO ERNALY DAMGASEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
DIONISIO JANINE RAGUIMIA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
DIONISIO JOANN BILOLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
DIONISIO JOHN ALFRED PANGILINAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DIONISIO JONEZA CAMALIAN Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DIONISIO NEIL JASON TUASON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DIONISIO PRISCILA ANUAT P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DIONISIO SHARON GUARINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DIONO ALEXANDER MAGTOTO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DIONSON ARMIE BURT TAMPARONG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
DIOPENES MARY JANE RECTO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DIOQUINO CRISANTA SALAZAR West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
DIOQUINO SENA AGUIFLOR Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
DIOSA ANGELES TAGHOY Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
DIOSA ARGEL TAGHOY Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
DIOSANA GERALDINE CASA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DIOSANTA MARLON BRIONES Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DIOSO JETHRO PASTOR ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DIOSO KEIRO SOUL PASTOR ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DIOSO MA NORIE BERNABE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DIOSO PORFERIO JR ESTELLYERO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIP-AS ROSA OLMAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
DIPASUPIL ELSA CONTI Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
DIPATUAN SONAYA SANI Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 79 104 92 2
DIPLAT CHERRY-ANN TOMAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
DIPOL MHELFIN MAE DADIZON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DIPUTADO JELITA PENE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DIRECTO ALBERT CUTILLON Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DIRECTO ROMAN JR ALBESSA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DISESTO ROSEANN SULABO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
DISMAYA REYNALDO MONTEMAYOR Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
DISO ASLIA BROA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DISOMNONG RAFI MATIAS Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
DISONGLO BRYAN MALANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
DISTA MA DIANA DELMONTE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DISTOR CARMINA LACDAO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 4
DISTOR CHARMAINE MELIJOR Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DISTOR REYMOND DELA CRUZ Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
DISTOR VANESSA PAULINE GUERRERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 4
DISTRITO GEMALYN YERMO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DISTRIZA ADRIAN BANDALAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
DISUYO JAYSON SALVADOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DITCHELLA MARIE KRIS DAYAO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
DIVINA AMBROSIO ARCE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DIVINA RYAN LADORES Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DIVINAGRACIA CHERRY ANN LOBRINO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIVINAGRACIA GRACE ANN OROT Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
Page 67 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DIVINAGRACIA JOEMER MAGAO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DIVINAGRACIA JUDY SALOMIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIVINO CORAZON TOLOSA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DIVINO GRACE CHELLE ALBAÑO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DIVINO LIEZEL LAMOSTE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DIWA DINA DIMGAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
DIWA KING KENNETH ROSARIO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DIWA MARK LICUP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
DIWATA FERDIMAR COTORNO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
DIWAYAN FELY BINGUIT CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 3
DIXON LEIGH CHRISTIAN MABIDA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
DIZON ARTEMIO LOMOLJO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
DIZON BEATRRICE MAE CASTRO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
DIZON BILL RYAN VICENCIO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DIZON CARL JOSEPH DIZON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
DIZON DOLORES GALLARDO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DIZON GAVIN BOLONA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
DIZON INAH DENISE PANGILINAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DIZON JEANICA MONIQUE SURBAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
DIZON JENNIFER BILLONES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIZON JERIK DIMALANTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DIZON JOHN EFRAIMME MANALANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
DIZON JOHN LEO CATALAN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
DIZON JOHN LERRY TRAJE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DIZON JUSTINE ARIS LIGASPI Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DIZON KEVIN ERNEST Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DIZON LEAH CABOÑITA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DIZON LOURDES CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DIZON LUZVIMINDA SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
DIZON MARK JOVEN DELA PEÑA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DIZON MARY GRACE MANALILI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DIZON MELENA PATENTE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DIZON MERLYNDA CLARION Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
DIZON NERELLY ROSE COLINA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DIZON OWEN BRUNO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
DIZON RANDY BAYLES ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DIZON RAYMOND F Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DIZON ROSE ANNE PAYABYAB Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DIZON RYAN BASILA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DIZON SHARLENE AGNES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
DIZON YVAN RON LAXAMANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DOBA ARLEN AJOC Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
DOBLADA ELIZA MARIE CABALTERA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
DOBLAS ARLENE ESCORO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
DOBLAS JESTONI VITO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DOBLERO ROGER TOLENTINO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
DOBLOIS JUDITH BAGNOL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
DOBLON JEAN AQUINO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
DOCABO DENNIS POMIDA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DOCABO JOSHUA ABUYABOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DOCALLOS PRINCESS ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DOCE JESSA MAE DUOT Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DOCE MINDA SABLAD Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DOCENA ALMA CABACABA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
DOCIL ROGER JR PALENCIA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DOCILIDAD JIGGER PAT ALARCON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
DOCOG ARLIN BOLIMA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DOCTO JACQUILYN BELLO-AN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DOCTO ROWENA CAGULADA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DOCTOLERO CAMILO COLLADO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
DOCTOLERO CHRISTIAN REY BALBERAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
DOCTOR MARIA FE VILLANUEVA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
DOCTOR MYRNA M Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
DOCTOR NEMPO JR AGCAOILI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
DOCTOR STEPHANIE JOY PATUNGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DOGILLO LEAH CELESTE Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
DOGMA RYAN JAY ABELGAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DOGOMEO JOCELYN LARAÑO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
DOHILING MARK ANGELO FALLARNA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
DOINOG ROMMEL SAGADAL Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
DOLDIG JESSALIE CARPIANO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
DOLERA MAR-JUN MAKILING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DOLETIN ROSALYN ANN CASINDAC Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
DOLIENTE MARIA SALOME MAXIMA HERNAL Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
DOLIGOL ARNEL PALLUTO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DOLIGOL GERALD RESOTA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 110 98 2
DOLINA JUAN CARLO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DOLINO CHARIBEL OBIO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
DOLINOG JUN LESTER NACURAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DOLIPAS TERESITA COPATAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DOLLENTE LEA LYN LARCE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
DOLLENTE MERVIL MAGDAY Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
DOLLERA CERANE MILAGROSA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DOLLERO MARIANE BARBOSA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DOLLESON ANGELICA ALGABRE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DOLLETE HERMELINDA RAAGAS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
DOLLOSA MA ELENA ALBA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
DOLOGMANDING JODALYN GARGANZA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DOLONTAP WILLIAM ZABALA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
DOLOQUIN MELDIE PACANA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DOLOR JUDY MACMAC Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
DOLOR MARYLAND DELACRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
DOLORES KLARISSE CRUZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
DOLORIEL CARLOSITO WINES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
DOLORITO JOLAN BONGCALES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DOLORITO MICHAEL MALASAGA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
DOLORITO PETER CABODBOD Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DOLORMENTE MARIA ELENA APOSTOL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
DOLOROSA JOHN MARK AMOSCO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DOLOSA KENRIC BELEN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
DOLOSA NANCY BRUTO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DOLOT NOEL DINO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
DOLUNTAP RONALD LABAYO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
DOMAEL MARY ANN BALBERO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DOMAEL ROBERTO VELASCO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DOMAGAS RUSTOM PARAYNO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DOMAGTOY JOHN RYAN DALA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DOMALOY JERWIN BERONGOY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DOMANICO GLEN MAALA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
DOMANICO ROSE ANNE BAISA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
DOMAOAL JENNIFER MARINA PUZON Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
DOMARIOZ YSARELL TUPAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
DOMASIG MARY ANN BOYSON Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DOMAYOG CRISTY GUMAPIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DOMDOM CRIZA CUSTODIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DOMEN ARCHIE VILLACORTA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DOMEN MARYJANE SEGUALAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DOMILOS NANCY NAGAYOS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
DOMINADO JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DOMINAYOS ANALU ABELLANOSA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DOMINE JOHN PAUL RAMOS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DOMINGO AIZA FELECIS Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DOMINGO ALLAN SAMSON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DOMINGO ALVIN GREGORIO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DOMINGO ANA DE LEON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 71 96 72 3
DOMINGO ANABELLE DIZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DOMINGO ANALYN DINGLE Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
DOMINGO ANDREI LIZANNE PAYACAG Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGO ANGELITO DE GUZMAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
DOMINGO ANGIELIE CELL FLORES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DOMINGO DARIUS LUCIUS BARTOLATA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 3
DOMINGO DONNABEL DINGLE Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
DOMINGO ELLEN JANE ESCOTE Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
DOMINGO ERWIN QUILANG Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DOMINGO FREDDIE BOY TAD-O Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
DOMINGO GODFREY AUSTRIA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DOMINGO GRAHM CORTEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
DOMINGO HARVEY CORDERO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DOMINGO JASON CALICA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGO JAY-AR GAMBOA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DOMINGO JAY-PEE CHUNGALAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
DOMINGO JAYSPHER BALALIO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
DOMINGO JEFF COMPALAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
DOMINGO JERRY COMPALAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
DOMINGO JEYRALDINE CALIBOSO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
DOMINGO JOMAR LAVA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DOMINGO JOSEPH JUDAN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DOMINGO JUSTINE BRYAN CAYASA Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
DOMINGO LEVY ADELYN AYUDOC Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 3
DOMINGO LIEZEL PABLO Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
DOMINGO LORETO ABRACIA San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DOMINGO MARIANNE LAURIO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
DOMINGO MARICEL DALUDDONG Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
DOMINGO MARIEFLOR PU-YAT Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
Page 68 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DOMINGO MARISSA DELA TORRE Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
DOMINGO MARY JEAN ALAGOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DOMINGO MELANIE M Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
DOMINGO MILAGROS LASTEMOZA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DOMINGO PAUL EDWARD CALABIA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DOMINGO RAYMOND REYES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DOMINGO RICHARD JULIAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
DOMINGO RIYALD SUMALBAG Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
DOMINGO RONA MORA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DOMINGO RONALDO MONCHIG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGO RONALYN UDAL Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
DOMINGO RUBEN KING LACASANDILI Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGO SHERYLL JOY DURAN Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGUEZ ALVIN CAHANAP Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DOMINGUEZ ARJAY LACSA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
DOMINGUEZ BILLY JOE Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
DOMINGUEZ JERMALYN KIDSOLAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
DOMINGUEZ JUAYME CASTILLO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
DOMINGUEZ MERRY JEAN OCULARES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DOMINGUEZ ROSETITA GUMOBAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DOMINGUEZ RUTH CO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DOMINGUITO FLORENCE JAY PESQUERA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
DOMINO ALEXIS GAMUEDA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DOMINO ANDRONICO GAMUEDA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DOMINONG KACY HAMPUY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
DOMIÑOS ROSALIE SUMADELA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 81 107 96 2
DOMO ROWELL RAMOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
DOMO ZALITO JR MANZANO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
DOMONDON HARLY ESPIRITU Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DOMOPOY BERBENA CORDOVA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DOMOPOY JEANNIE LYN GRAMA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DON ANGELITO DE GUZMAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DON ROSAURO BATINO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
DONAIRE ANDREI SECUYA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DONAIRE JUSTY GUIMBAOLIBOT Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DONAIRE LILIAN DAPITANON Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DONAIRE ROMMEL VILLAFUERTE West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DONALDO DONALD B Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DONASCO EFRAIM OSORIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
DONASCO JOSE EDWIN JR BAROY So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
DONAT MILDRED DANG-ALAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DONATO ARVIN Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DONATO DANADANISA DAMASCO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DONATO DOMINIQUE MAGAYANES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DONATO JOHN OLIVER NICHOLE DEFANTE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DONATO JULIE ANN RAMOS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DONATO MELINDA NAYLE San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
DONATO NOEMI LERIO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DONATO ROBERT VILLANUEVA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DONATO TERESSA VILLANUEVA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DONAYRE JAY MONTILLANO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DONDIEGO ELVIN CABATUNAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
DONDIEGO MARKJON ARCEGA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DONDON JAYNIE POCSON Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DONDOYANO GINAFE CALUTO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
DONESA MARY ANN CATALO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
DONGGO EDILYN LUMINGIN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DONGON NADEN DUMAGO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DONGON YRLA QUINOVEBA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
DONGUILA RUBY SANDINGAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
DOÑO ELSIE BRIGOLE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
DONOR ELSA CRISOSTOMO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DONSIG ELPHINE JOY REDONDO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
DONTON ARMANDO LOBTAÑIA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DOONG ILOMINADO JR PARAIRO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
DOPYAO TONTON BINWAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
DOQUEÑA MANUELITO JR MARCAIDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 3
DOQUILA FELINA ENVERZO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
DOQUILA LOUIE CABALLERO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
DORA LEYNETH CARONIA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
DORADO DIVINA GAMBOC Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
DORADO JANINA LEDONA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DORADO MARY JANE GONZAGA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
DORDAS RODIL FERRARIS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DOREMON MARJON OCDOL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
DOREN EZEQUIEL AZUR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DOREN MARIANO JR AZUR Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DORIA EMYROSE MILLANES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
DORIA MARY JOY RIZALDO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
DORIANO MARILOU ABULENCIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
DORIG MERVIN GOMONIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DORILAG VHENJIE TILO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DORIMON JOMAR ODAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
DORING DECANE JR LUZARES Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DORING FLORDELIS JUMAO-AS Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
DORING JUNREYL JUMAO-AS Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DORIQUEZ ANNA RHEA CALISING Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DORMIDO SHELLIAME TACLAHAN Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DOROIN DIANNE SALIGUMBA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DOROJA JOEMAR FERNANDEZ Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
DOROMAL MAYA CARLA MEGREÑIO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DOROMAL MERLINDA CRISIMO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DOROMAL MEYBELL PARDILLO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
DORONILA DEMPNA GIANGAN Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DORONILA ROMNICK ANGCOLAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DORONIO EMADEL ASOC Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DORONIO RYAN JAY MONTIFALCON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DOROPAN DIANNE GUTIB Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
DOROPAN RENANTE ANTOR Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
DOROQUES CRISTINA PECAYO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DOROTAN JULIUS TOLEDO Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
DOSADO JINKY CARO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
DOSADO JONNEL MONTERO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DOSDOS JANIA LIQUEGAN Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DOTADO MARIA JOJIE TICAY Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
DOTE MAE ATIENZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DOTO EVANGELINE LUTANG Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DOTOLLO RONJON PORICALLAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DOYDORA SANDIE BIRAME Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
DOYOG CRISTINA SORIANO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DOYONGAN VILMA PACTORES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
DOZA JONATHAN LEGATONA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DOZER ROSHAIN DULINAYAN Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
DRAPIZA ROSE PANTALEON Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DRICE ALEXANDER CHARLES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
DRILON JAZZNESS VAYLE LIBRADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DRILON THERESA JOY AGUIRRE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DRIZ ROWENA ZAPATERO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DUA CHARON PAMAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DUAIS NACIL CACHAPERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DUALAN MARLOWE MARIONES Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DUAMIN SIXTO JR OCHEA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DUANGON CATHLYN PANILAGA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DUANGON MARY CLAIRE MENDOZA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
DUANO EDZEL ALFANTA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DUARDO VIRGINIA ANIBO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
DUARTE ANNALOU TANDOY Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 71 96 72 3
DUARTE APRIL MAE LECAROS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
DUARTE DABIE DEL ROSARIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DUARTE DHICO PASCUAL Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
DUARTE LADY LHY PANALIGAN La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
DUASO JINKY LACANDOLA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DUBLAN FELAHL SALUBRE Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DUBLAS ANA CRISTINA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
DUBLAS RICHFIELD GONZALES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DUBLIN CHARISA SABANTO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DUBRIA APRIL JAHNEL SANGILAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DUCADO JERICK SERNA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 89 119 99 3
DUCALANG CHRISTINE DONAIRE Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
DUCAO CRISTOPHER ONSING Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
DUCAY JHONREY JAVELONA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
DUCAY REYMUND SAGUIPED Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
DUCAY SHERYL MARIE JACINTO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
DUCENA SHADONNA SABUERO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
DUCLAYAN KURL ANTHONY MAGALING Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
DUCO KRESTINZEN UANANG Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
DUCOG FREDA DEL-AMEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DUCOS PERCY CHRIS BALTAZAR San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
DUCUSIN CARMELITA MACEDA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
DUCUSIN CHARISMA JARA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
DUCUSIN LORETO LAURETA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
DUCUSIN MARIVIC ORDEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
DUCUSIN OLIVER BACURIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DUDAS MARLON DALEON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
Page 69 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DUDOS JESSICA BUELA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
DUDOS ROXANNE DELA CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DUDZIE RAMIL USMAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DUEÑAS JOVENTINO CATULPOS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DUEÑAS LOVELYN PANIS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DUEÑAS PEPITO RUSIANA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DUEÑAS RUBY CATULPOS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
DUEÑAS WILMER YLAGAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
DUETES MICHAEL CAMILON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 3
DUGAN DOMINADOR JR SALAYON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
DUGAYO ARMIDA AÑORA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 105 94 3
DUGENIA CLARK SUMIBA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
DUGO MYRLANIE CAMORONGAN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
DUGO-AN ELY LINGANAY Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DUGOAN CINDY MARIZ JUNTILLA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DUGURAN GIAN KARLO ESPAÑOLA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
DUGYON KATHLEEN BAUTISTA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
DUHAYLONGSOD LANIE SAPONG Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
DUHAYLONGSOD REYMARK BUCOL Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DUHAYLUNGSOD DHIANA ROSE LIM Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
DUHAYLUNGSOD ELPELINA INGUITO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
DUHAYLUNGSOD JENILYN SANIEL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DUHAYLUNGSOD RONALD ONIANA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DUINOG MARJON DIESTRO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
DUJA JULIE ANNA MONTEALTO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
DUJALE LANIE VILLAREGEZ Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 90 120 100 4
DUKHA DINA BAYENG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
DULA EVELYN TUMALIP Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
DULA LILIBETH VICENTE Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
DULA MARIA DOREENA RETUTAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DULAGAN JONATHAN ATIWAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 3
DULAWAN JAVEB GIADE Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DULAWAN RAMON JR LINDAWAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
DULAY DIVINA GARCIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
DULAY GRACE LIZARDO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
DULAY JAEIOUS SAN MIGUEL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
DULAY JUDITH TAWAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
DULAY MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DULAY SHASHITA BAUTISTA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DULAY VEGAS GARCIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DULAYBA JUBO ORIOL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DULCE DONNA MAE ANDRADA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DULCERA JING GERILLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DULDULAO JESSICA COLOMA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DULFO FELITA CASES Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
DULGUIME ECLEO DUCOLARA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
DULGUIME GENARD PACAÑOR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
DULGUIME JENNIFER RIPOSAPOS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 76 100 84 2
DULHAO JANETH CAHULOGAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
DULIGUEZ MICHELLE LANGI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DULLA CHERYL AZUCENA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
DULLA RIZA AZUCENA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DULLE EMILY SEBASTIAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
DULLIN MARJON PONES St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
DULLIT VANEZA-CLAIRE SALENG Pedro Bunot CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DULNUAN ANGIE NALIMMA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
DULNUAN ELLAINE CONTIC Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
DULNUAN IVY SENOMRAG Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
DULNUAN JONALIZA BANDAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
DULNUAN JONATHAN DOMINGO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
DULNUAN JOSEPHINE LINDAWAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
DULNUAN KENETH NUMBUYOC Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
DULNUAN MARY JOY HABYATAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
DULNUAN ROBERT JR ALAVA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DULOG ALBERTO JR SOGOT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
DULORZO LU RAIDA MONTEBON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
DULTRA DIANA DELORIA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
DULYOK JAYPEE MOSCARE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DUMA EDWIN LAGUYO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
DUMA MAMARIS ALI Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
DUMA NIDA MAKASASA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
DUMA REDDAN MUPAK Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
DUMA SADAM KINDAYOG Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DUMABOC AMY SUMALINOG Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DUMADAG JENIELYN OÑEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
DUMAGIT JESSON BANGUNAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DUMAGNO JESSA BATION Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
DUMAGO JERSON AÑERAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DUMAGUING MARLON ALONZO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
DUMAGUING REYNALD GUERRERO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
DUMAGUIT GERLIE LOSDOSE Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
DUMAGUIT SALLY ROSE PAINAGAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DUMALABIAN CRISTINE BANCIL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
DUMALAG FE CASTAÑARES Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
DUMALAG JO-ANN DIHAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
DUMALAGAN ANGELICA DIZON Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
DUMALAOG CHARLEMAGNE PRADO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
DUMALAY KIM BAREGA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
DUMALE LINA LAGULAO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 110 98 2
DUMALE MANILYN COMILLAS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
DUMALI ROSE ANN MIRANDA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DUMALI VALERIE POLLESCAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
DUMANDAN EGLORIO ORTEGA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
DUMANDAN FRANCIS MACATON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DUMANDAN WILFREDO BURLAZA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DUMANGAN JINNEL CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DUMANGENG DERICK NEIL LIWAYAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DUMANGGAS MIGUEL ASILUM Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
DUMAO MARTIN BALASANOS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DUMAPE LOIS EUNICE PARDILLO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
DUMAPIG JENELYN AMOLO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DUMAPLIN JENELYN FELICILDA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DUMAPLIN RENEFIE GOMEZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DUMAQUING MARY JEAN ALONSO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
DUMARAN JOENEL ESTROBO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
DUMARAN LUNAME BEBO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
DUMARAN REJANE MUNDAS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 90 119 99 2
DUMARAN SALVACION FRANCISCO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DUMARAOG ALVIN SARIMOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DUMASAPAL ANGELIE LIBOSADA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
DUMASAPAL REYMOND VENIDA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
DUMAWAT RUFINO SAGWA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
DUMAYAC GENELYN GARSANO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
DUMAYAG REY CONRADO BORWAY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
DUMAYAS RENATO JR JUNTILA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DUMBRIQUE RICHELLE SOLAR Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DUMLAO ALFRED PAREÑO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DUMLAO CARLINE VON CLAROS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
DUMLAO CHONA RAMI San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DUMOLONG MARIBEL LABARO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DUMON REX JR NATINGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DUMOS SAMMY RUSTIA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DUMPIT ELGIN DEAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DUMYONG CINDY GALINGAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
DUNATO JERALDINE DANGPALEW Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
DUNCAN KEVIN OSIANA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
DUNCAN SANDIE OSIANA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
DUNGAN ANGELICA PADAWAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DUNGAW MIRA-ANN SAMBUTUAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DUNGAW MUHAMED SAMBUTUAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
DUNGCA DIANA DEQUIÑA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
DUNGCA EMANUEL GARLEJO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
DUNGCA MARY JOY OGANIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
DUNGCA NORBERTO III FLORES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
DUNGO ANALYN NAGALES Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
DUNGO ELIEL JOSEPH KILAT Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DUNGO ELLAENE JOY KILAT Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
DUNGO ISAAC MONTEAGUDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DUNGOG CLEEFORD MASOCOL Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
DUNGOG MICHAEL OMOLON Cebu City Operations 2nd Chance CenteCrebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
DUNO MARY WILLA HEDRIANA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
DUNUAN ANALIN GASPAR Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
DUPA-AS CHARLENE SAGA-OC Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 96 72 3
DUPAL-AG MADELYN BIGNO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
DUPINIO AMALIA MENDOZA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
DUPITAS CHRISTY GARCIA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
DUPITAS JUVELYN TAGHOY Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DUQUE CATHERINE JEAN BULIGAO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
DUQUE JENNYLYN ARCANGEL Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
DUQUE JOY SEVILLA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
DUQUE LORENA JAMON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
DUQUE ROBERT ALBANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DUQUIATAN ARGIE RICK PANONG Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
DUQUINA GRETCHEN PINTUAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
Page 70 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
DELA CRUZ FATIMA ILARDE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ FAYE MERCELLE BERDIN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ FERNAND CATANG CATANG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
DELA CRUZ FLORDELIZ DUMALOY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ FRANCIS ZION SILVERIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ GELORD PURUGGANAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ GEORGE PATRICK ECO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ GERLIE ANN SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ GERMAELINE CAMASO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 3
DELA CRUZ GLENN LAPEGUERA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ HERLYN PINGKIAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ HERMELINDA CORPUZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ ISAAC CIRILO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ JAN WARREN PELLEJA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
DELA CRUZ JAN-AIREZ MAGSIPOC Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JANINE RANIELLA PALOMARES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 4
DELA CRUZ JANY ROSE VELASCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
DELA CRUZ JAY ANGELO ALONZO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JAY-JAY ESGUERRA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JAY-R BATAAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ JAYVEE BAGUYOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JEAN VRIES P Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JENNETH SIBAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ JESICA BALAIS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JESSICA NEVAREZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ JHENNA PANCHO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
DELA CRUZ JHOEMAR CAOAGDAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ JHON ERIC CADAG Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ JINNICO MARTY ANDRION Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
DELA CRUZ JOAN MERCADO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOANA MARIE DUERME V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOANNA BAUTISTA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN ANDAYA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN DAHUELA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JOCELYN FUENTES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JOCHEBED DUNGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ JOHANNA MARICRIS SABINIANO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
DELA CRUZ JOHN DARWIN ASAYTONO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN JESRAEL BAYNAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN MICHAEL KHEVIN FERRER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN REY ROMUALDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOHNDHEL GUIAO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ JONA MAE ALASA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ JONABEL ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ JONATHAN ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
DELA CRUZ JOSE JR MANUEL Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ JOSEPH DOMINGO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JOSEPH MARK ANTHONY SIMARA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOSHUA AGAD Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ JOVANNI DUGA-DUGA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JOYCE ANN VASQUEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 4
DELA CRUZ JUAN FERNANDO ORTIZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
DELA CRUZ JULIE PEREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ JULIUS DEQUITO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ JULIUS SAN GABRIEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ JUNNALD FRANCISCO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELA CRUZ KARISA DENISE GONZALES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ KARLO LUIS CONSTANTINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
DELA CRUZ KATHERINE ESTEBAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
DELA CRUZ KEMUEL GARCIA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ KEON LESTER BARCELONA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 3
DELA CRUZ KIM FLORES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
DELA CRUZ KIMBERLY GREGORIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ LADY SHENETT DIEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
DELA CRUZ LARRY BOY FAJARDO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ LEEJAY NOEL MENESES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ LEMUEL MALIGAYA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 99 82 4
DELA CRUZ LESLIE BELLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ LEZIEL TAGSIP Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ LILIBETH TESORO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ LISA CERENAS Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ LOREN JEREMIAH MENESES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ LORNA ROBLES Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
DELA CRUZ LOUIE ARUA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ LUIS JR CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
DELA CRUZ LUIS ANGELO CAGA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MANIELYN PEREZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARBETH ROXAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARDY NUÑEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MARGIE ROGACION Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ MARIA ROXANNE BALATUCAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MARIANE CABUNTOCAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 3
DELA CRUZ MARICEL MACABODBOD Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
DELA CRUZ MARINETTE DE GUZMAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARISSA ROBLES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY VILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 96 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ MARVIN RIGOR VALLE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARY ANN ARELLANO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ MARY APRIL AMOR ADAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MARY JANE LAGAN Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
DELA CRUZ MARY JOY FLORENDO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ MENCHIE VILLAR Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
DELA CRUZ METCHIE TRASGA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ MHELVIN DE GUZMAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL BARCENA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL FAENCONI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL MAHUSAY San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ MIKE ANGELO MINIANO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ MON ALVIN ESTANOCO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ MYRAFLOR COSTALES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ NANI FEY LARON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ NECO DURAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ NEERYH NERI Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
DELA CRUZ NOEL PASUQUIN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ NOVELYN BALTAZAR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ PILIPINO NONOY ALBEZA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ RACHELLE GUBALLA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ RALPH LAUREN BERCASIO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ REDENTOR TRINIDAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ REGINE DONAYRE Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 4
DELA CRUZ REGINE GARCIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
DELA CRUZ RENALYN DE GUZMAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 3
DELA CRUZ REYNALINE DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ RHENIJIME QUETUA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DELA CRUZ ROBERT BARTOLAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ ROCHELLE BELAS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ RODELYN LINGUES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ RODRIGO JUSTINIANI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ RODRIGO REGODON Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ ROLAND JAMES PEREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
DELA CRUZ ROMAR GONZALES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ ROMEL FERNANDO JR MALIBAGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ ROMMUALDO SOLIS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
DELA CRUZ ROMNICK ARINGO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ RONALYN HERRERA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
DELA CRUZ RONNA FIGUERRA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ ROSE JEANE PONTILLAS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
DELA CRUZ ROWENA V Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
DELA CRUZ SHARMAINE REY Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
DELA CRUZ SHARON DAUBA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
DELA CRUZ SONNY MIGUEL Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
DELA CRUZ TERESITA CIRILO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
DELA CRUZ VANEZA VALDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
DELA CRUZ VERLINDA PULAGAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
DELA CRUZ VILMAR GALLEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
DELA CRUZ WILMA NUÑEZ Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
DELA CRUZ YOSHIRO ALEXIS ROSALES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
DELA CRUZ ZENRICK SABAS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
DELA CUADRA FLORENCE CABOTAGE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
DELA FUENTE JANINE SARMIENTO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
DELA FUENTE LEOCADIO FORROSULO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
DELA GUARDIA ANGELINA SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
DELA GUARDIA APRIL SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
DELA GUARDIA MARIA RIZALYN SANCHEZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
DELA MAR LALAINE DAROY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
DELA MARQUEZ ROGEN BITACURA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
DELA PAZ HERMINIA ALFONSO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
DELA PAZ JEHIAH NELL CAPILI Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
DELA PAZ LETIREY CAPUNAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
DELA PAZ ROMELYN ANAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 94 120 100 3
DELA PAZ ROSE ANN SOLERO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
DELA PEÑA ARJEE BAYLOSIS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
DELA PEÑA ARNIE JOSHWEL REYES San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
DELA PEÑA AVELINA BUNNAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
Page 63 of 200

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.