ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 81-90/200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FLORES JUDITH FLORES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
FLORES JULIUS CEZAR QUITORIANO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FLORES KRISTIANA KYLIE TRONO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 4
FLORES LORENA SY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
FLORES LUIGIE CUNANAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
FLORES LYN TOMAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
FLORES MA SALVACION ALONZO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
FLORES MARIA LUZ MASON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
FLORES MARIANE MAHINAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES MARICEL BALUBAR Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
FLORES MARY ROSE BANHAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
FLORES MARYJANE ANDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
FLORES MATET ANGEL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FLORES MELANDRE MENDOZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
FLORES MELVIN MAGCALAYO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FLORES MELY EMBRADORA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FLORES MOLLIE FACUNDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
FLORES NEL-ELCID CASTILLO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES NEPTUR PUERTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES NORIEL VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES PATRICIA LUNA PASCUAL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
FLORES PAUL ARONES Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
FLORES PHILIP DARWIN SORONIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES RAFAEL DELA VEGA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES RAFAEL ANGELO AGUILA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
FLORES RAQUEL LOPEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
FLORES RAYMOND CAGABCAB Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 113 99 2
FLORES RHEA ALCARAZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
FLORES RHOBEN XEARL MHARRIE ADDURRU Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
FLORES RHOEDER ABALARAO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES RISELLE MALENAB Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
FLORES ROBELYN VILLAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
FLORES ROBERT CASTRO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
FLORES RODEL MATEO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROMEO CARAGGAYAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
FLORES RONALD JR GALANGA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
FLORES RONALD VICTOR CABANILLIAS Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES RONALYN FORTES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
FLORES RONIELLIO CUARESMA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES RONNEL BANAWON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROSAL-AN DINGLASA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FLORES ROSALINA SUMALINOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
FLORES ROSALY CORONEL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES ROSANA AMATA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
FLORES ROSELYN TUAZON Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
FLORES ROWELL MARTINEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
FLORES ROXETTE LANOJAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FLORES ROZEL ELARDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 100 84 2
FLORES RYAN OFQUERIA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES SHEENA AUBREY DEVERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FLORES SHEILA SABALAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
FLORES SHEILA MAE PORRAS Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FLORES STEPHANIE GARCIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
FLORES THOMAS KRISTOFER ROCKWELL City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
FLORES VIRGINIA TECSON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FLORES VIVIAN ENTERO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
FLORES ZAIRAH JANE SARCENO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
FLORES ZEFREENA MOLATE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FLORESCA KENNETH CARREON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
FLORESCA PATRICK JESSARD FLORA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
FLOREZ ADRIAN DALAGUITY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
FLORINO JANINE KAY BONIFACIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FLORINO JUNEL SIDERO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
FLORON DANILYN TULING Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FLOSA XYRIL FLORES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
FLOTE REAMIE CELESTE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
FOCASAN KIMBERLY CLARISSE PAZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
FOLLOSCO HAZEL S CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
FOLLOSCO LOVELY ROSE SIMSIMAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FONTALBA MARICAINA PEREZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
FONTANILLA ALFREDO MAMUYAC Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
FONTANILLA ARC LAZO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
FONTANILLA BEVERLY ALDACA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
FONTANILLA CHRISTINA ANGELA OBISPO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 3
FONTANILLA ELBERT SALAYON Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
FONTANILLA FERNANDO III LICUANAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
FONTANILLA JOANE ESPIRITU Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
FONTANILLA MARIBEL UBALDO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
FONTANILLA MARY JOY HALOG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
FONTE KENNY JAY REMULLA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
FONTEJON DIVINA APUYAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
FONTEJON NOEL ACENA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FONTELERA CARYLL PASCUAL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
FONTELERA JAYSON PASCUAL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FONTELERA JOCYLENE ANCOG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FONTINO NOVELYN NALIBSAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
FONTIVEROS ELIZABETH FACAL Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
FORCA YVONY JOY LORENA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
FORCADILLA AUREBIN NOGUERRA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
FORELLA MINERVA ALABATA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
FORIO RACQUEL MARIANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
FORMANES AMADOR MASCARDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
FORMANES LAGRIMAS DOCTORA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
FORMAS JOHN MIKE TABUJARA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
FORMENTERA AMOR SONTUOSIDAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
FORMENTERA CHRISTINE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
FORMENTERA LEA ROSE PRIMOR Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
FORMENTERA MARIA JOAN CALLE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FORMENTERA MARK PILANDE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FORMENTERA MARY-ANN MUÑOZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FORMENTO MICKOH DELA CRUZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
FORMILLES JONATHAN GAMIL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FORRO IRVINE VILLAFANE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FORROSUELO JENNIFER MORIJON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
FORTALEZA JERO GAAD Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
FORTEN ELONA JOY CABRILLOS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
FORTEZA JAKE GACULA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
FORTO DOLORES SORIANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FORTUN JUNVIR ATTRACTIVO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
FORTUNA EFRELYN DATULAYTA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FORTUNA MARGIE ORQUIN Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FORTUNA WINNIE MAHILUM Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
FORTUNADO ROWENA GUTIERREZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FOSCABLO MA JACQUELINE ELLEMA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
FOSTER MARY ROSE JAYME Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FRAEL ROSEMALYN NOGALES Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
FRAGA MA CHRISTINA CABALEJO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FRAGADA EDSON TORRALBA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
FRAGINAL RAYMUND VELASCO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
FRAMIL JULIE MAY ROMERO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
FRANCE ROSEMARIE HITA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
FRANCILISO RAYMART PABIONA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCIS DAHLIA GANACE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
FRANCIS FELISA CALAGO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCIS NOEL MALINAO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
FRANCISCO ABEGAIL TATOY Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO AIREEN FRANCISCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
FRANCISCO ALETH ROCERO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO ARLYN GONZALES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 87 118 99 2
FRANCISCO CHARLYN BARRO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
FRANCISCO CLIVEHTJ POLIQUIT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
FRANCISCO CRISTINA ODICTA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO DAYLENE SALVADOR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCISCO DIONISIO JR VILLAR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO ELENITA BLAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
FRANCISCO ELSA GUERRERO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO ERLINA TEORIMA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO ERSON LLOYD CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
FRANCISCO FLORENTINA CANCERAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO GEMMA CRISOSTOMO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO GENILO JR ESTAY San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
FRANCISCO GERMAR CAMBONGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO GERWEL DULLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
FRANCISCO HAYDEE ALCARAZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 4
FRANCISCO IRINE JOY FARILLON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCISCO JAMES STEVEN LIGAD Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
FRANCISCO JAN MICHAEL OMAGAP Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO JAYRUS PANGAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO JESSICA CACHERO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO JHON BONIE ROSALES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCISCO JHUNE ROSSCIRL CALISANG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCISCO JOANA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO JOHANNA VANESSA ALVEZ Shariff Aguak CES Maguindanao A.R.M.M. 85 113 99 2
FRANCISCO JOHN ANTHONY RIVERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
Page 81 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
FRANCISCO JUSTINE LANEL NARCISO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
FRANCISCO LEONIEL COYOCA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCISCO LYVAN LASALA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO MA JAMAICA JOY GARCIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO MA LOURDES TABUGA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
FRANCISCO MARGIE REOLALAS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCISCO MARIA LOURDES BAÑARES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO MARK ANTHONY CAMBALLA Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
FRANCISCO MARYJANE BREBONERIA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO MELVIN REYES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FRANCISCO NATHANIEL JOAQUIN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO NEAL JAMES ACABAL Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FRANCISCO NILDA NAJIAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
FRANCISCO NIMFA JEAN BREBONERIA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCISCO PRINCE MARK BALANSAG Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
FRANCISCO RAYSYL ANDRES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO REBECCA AGDON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO RHEA GUERRERO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
FRANCISCO RIZZABELLE BONA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
FRANCISCO ROLAND TOLENTINO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
FRANCISCO ROMMEL DALUSONG San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
FRANCISCO RONALD MACALOS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
FRANCISCO ROSE ANN BARRIENTOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO ROTCHIE MAE BALSAMO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
FRANCISCO RUBY-ANN BENGSON Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
FRANCISCO SALVADOR MASBATE Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO SILVINO JR BERNABE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCISCO TITING GAYTANO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
FRANCISCO VIC NIEDO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCISCO VINA MARIÑAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
FRANCO ALEXAN MONTES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FRANCO ELIZABETH ABELGOS Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
FRANCO GILBERT RANES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
FRANCO IRENE ALCOBER Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
FRANCO JERICK ARENAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
FRANCO JOSEPH JESUS SORIANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FRANCO MARY JANE ABOGADO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
FRANCO TAMI TAVANLAR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
FRANKLIN WARLINDA TANEO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
FRAYALDE PABLO JR MELODIA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
FRAYRES ALLEN CHRISTOPHER ORMILLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
FREJOLES CLIFF RICHARD ESTAÑO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
FRESCO JODEL FERNANDEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
FRESNIDO RAMON JR MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
FRESNOZA MARILYN ESPINOL Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
FREYRA IAN MABEZA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FRIAL KELLI ALLISA VILLANUEVA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
FRIAS IRISH PHEY SISON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
FRIAS LIZA MARIE TRABEL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
FRIAS SHIRLEY ROSARIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
FRIERA ROSALIE MAMERTO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
FRIGILLANA MARIBEL SAKATIN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
FRIGINAL ROBIN ANGARA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FRIVALDO BOYSON SITON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
FROILAN DOHN DAVE BALOCO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
FRONDA ALEX FAMIS San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
FRONDA DENMARK TORRES CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FRONDA FATIMA BACULI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
FRONDA LYDIA ARCELLANA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FRONDA MARIO JR REMOLACIO BJMP Bliss San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
FRONDA RAINER FACTOR San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
FRONDA WILMARK RIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
FRONDOZA ROSELL GATABON Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
FRUELDA MELVIN ARAGO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
FRUSA AUBREY DEFANTE Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
FRUTA CHARLYN TALINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
FRUTA HONEYLYN TALINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FRUTAS DAISYREE TORREFIEL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
FRUTAS ESTELITA ESTO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
FUASAN RUBEN INOCENCIO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
FUCANAN JIAN ARRIANA AYSON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
FUCHS ARNO UDO FERMIN PALISOC Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
FUDERANAN FRANCES IBARRA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FUDOLIG RAESA REBUYA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
FUEGO DAN JR BALUYOS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
FUENTEBELLA SHEILLA ESCALA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FUENTES AGNES VILLANUEVA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
FUENTES ANGELICA DELFIN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
FUENTES BELEN RIO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES JENNIFER SORINGA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
FUENTES JESAH DE ASIS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
FUENTES JEZREL PARRIÑO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
FUENTES JOAN LEGASPI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 95 120 100 2
FUENTES JOESEL VALDIRAMA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
FUENTES JUNMAR YANE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
FUENTES JUSTICE PEREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
FUENTES LESLIE ANNE AMPONG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
FUENTES LIZA CAJES Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
FUENTES MALONIE PACRES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
FUENTES MARK CLIFTON TECSON Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FUENTES RAFAEL JR LIBONA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
FUENTES REY ANN CURISES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
FUENTES REYCON ABIGAIL PINSAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
FUENTES RICARDO OMOLON Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FUENTES RODELYN BERBANIA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
FUENTES ROLINA MENDOZA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
FUENTES RONEL TECSON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES ROQUE III CEDULLO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
FUENTES SEAN BERDONAR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
FUENTES SHARON GRACE VELARDE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
FUENTES VALERIE DUNGCA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FUERTE HERBERT DURAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
FUERTES RESALIE PAGAMPANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
FUERTEZ JEIZEL SANTILECES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
FUGA GIGI FORTEO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
FUGABAN JOAN CALAGUI Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
FUGABAN LITO JR PAGULAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
FUGADO JEYSON MACAPILIT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
FULE RHOMELYN CAUYAN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
FULGENCIO ALMAR MARGALLO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
FULGENCIO ANTHONY DE GUZMAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
FULGENCIO ARFRED BERNALDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FULGENCIO KIER TOCOL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
FULGENCIO MARISSA PELIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
FULGENCIO MARIVIC LANDRITO Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
FULGENCIO RAFAEL ROBELLOS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FULGUERINAS JHASEN SAJOT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
FULLO ROCHELLE MAURICIO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
FULLON FRANKIE GRAYMUND TEODORO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
FULMINAR JERAHMEEL ENCIO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
FULO JAYVIE PESIGAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
FULO ROSALINDA FUTOL Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
FUMAGI MARCO GONZALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
FUNA DAVE HARVY CABISON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
FUNDAN CLARIZA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
FUÑE FREDERICK MENDOZA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
FUNTILON WILMA FARINAS Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
FURAGGANAN ARLENE MAGBANUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 3
FURIO EVAN RHEY BARREDO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
FURIO JOVY GALERIA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
FUSTER ALLAN III SAMONTE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
FUYONAN HARLEM FALSARIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
FUYONG MYDAH GERADO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GA-AN JUSTINE REI DE JESUS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GA-AS NORHEY JHUN LAYAOG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GA-AS NORHEY-JEAN LAYAOG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GAA STEPHANIE LIM Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GAAD EDGAR BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
GABA JAIDY OLASO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
GABALDON HAYKEE MIRAFLORES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GABALES EDELINA HUBAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GABALES GRETCHEN ANN CASTAÑARES Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GABALES JULIE ANN CENTINA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GABALES MARY JOY NAVA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
GABALLO MARIA FLOR DIANO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABAN DESIE CALAYOAN Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GABAN GERALDO ODTOHAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GABANAN JEROME QUINTON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GABAON DIANNE ESTRELLER Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GABAON MARY JANE TONIDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
GABAS JAMES KARLO ARNEDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
GABAS MARIVIC DELVO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GABAT ELY SALIVIO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
GABAT JOSIELIN BUNAG Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
Page 82 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GABATAN ELIZA ANDIMAS Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABATAN MERCEDES RAGAS Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GABATINO TERESITA FUERTE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
GABATO JESAMAE AUDITOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GABAY ISMAEL DELA CRUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GABAY REYMAR LOUIE RUFON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GABAYAN KAREN ALARTE Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GABAYAN WENILYN PADAYAO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GABAYERON BEVERLY ARRO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GABAYERON CHARMAINE JORQUIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABAYERON MARY JOY MONTERO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GABAYERON MELANIE ALPUERTO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GABAYERON RHYAN ED SALAZAR San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GABAYERON ROBERTO TRINIDAD San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABAYNO GINALYN MARCELLANO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GABAYNO OTHELIA PANAGUITON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GABBAC MA ANNA MAGDALENA AGUSTIN Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GABIA ELISA VELEZ Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GABIA JAYSON MAÑIBO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GABIANA JEZREEL BILSON CARREON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GABIANO ANTHONETTE JOLAVAR Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GABICA ALEXES DALAPO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 96 72 3
GABIJAN RORALYN AGUIRRE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GABILAN AMETHYST ANTIOJO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
GABINO RANDY PAY-OEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
GABION MARICEL LONGARA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GABIONS JIHIEL T Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
GABIOSA JOHN MARK ESTERNON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GABISAN MA JUVY MORENO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GABISAN RODEL LACAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
GABITA BRYAN RAMOS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
GABITANO JOAN MABALOS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GABITO ANGELYN MABASKOG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GABITO KRYZIA JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
GABITO RENATO DELA TORRE Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABOGEN BOBBY ALIWAK Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABOL CLEFORD OLIPE Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
GABOL RHANNY SINONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
GABOR MARICEL SORIANO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GABORNO HAZEL SANCIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GABORNO NESTOR JR SANDOVAL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
GABOTERO JAN VINCENT DAEL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GABOTERO JENNY ROSE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
GABRIEL ALMA ORTEZA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABRIEL ANGELICA CARPIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GABRIEL CAROLINA DATO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
GABRIEL CHRISTIAN MALUBAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
GABRIEL FRESCIOUS BUSTAMANTE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GABRIEL HERMAN WAWAC P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GABRIEL ILANTEE REGINA NAZAREN TUMANENG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GABRIEL JAMES ARREN MALABO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GABRIEL KEVIN ROMEO TORRES Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GABRIEL MICHAEL JUREN TACAYON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GABRIEL MICHELLE ISIDRO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GABRIEL WENCESLAO JR GALINDEZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GABRINO MARTHA MARCELINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
GABRIOLA BEA AILEEN DASALLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
GABRIZ ARA SHANE JACULINA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
GABUCAN CHALLY ENCARGES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GABUCAN REY ANTHONY ESTUDILLO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GABUCAN SAMINA TAMARRA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GABUCAN URSULA C San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GABUCO IRENE TABANG Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GABUMPA CHRISTY FUMAR Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GABUNILAS ELSIE TUBA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GABUT MARICHU DADAP Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GABUTAN EDILYN LAMAN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GABUTAN MANOLITO JR BALASE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GABUTAN ROMEL MAG-ASO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GABUTERO CHERRY ANN G Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GABUTERO MARK ANTHONY EDERA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GABUTIN GINELYN L Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GABUTIN JONAREY GABAYERON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GABUTIN RIZALYN L Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GABUTINA ROSA FLAGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GABUYA JENNIFER BRIGOLA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
GABUYA RICARDO JR TADIAMON Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GACAD JONALD SABADO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GACAYAN JAMIE JHON ABELLON San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GACAYAN ROCEL QUIBAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
GACER FIEL MER ALZATE Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
GACETA MEDARDO FIN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GACILLOS GELLIAN GALLEMBAS Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GACIS ROSEMARIE GARILAO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 73 98 79 4
GACMATAN JEROME GENETIA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GACOD GERALDINE DUPING Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
GACULA KARINA MARINES HUERTAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GACUS ARSENIA LOQUIAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GACUSAN EVANGELINE BRIONES San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GACUSAN RADHIENEL PAÑER Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
GACUTAN CRISTINA ADRIAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
GACUTAN JANICE FUENTES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GACUTAN RODALYN RAMIREZ Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GACUTE ARJAY CASTILLO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GACUTNO JUMAR COLANTA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GADAINGAN ELSA DEGASA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GADAY MENCHIE DARISAN Pedro Bunot CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 97 76 3
GADDAO JONATHAN JR TUMAMPUS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GADDI JUDY LYN DELA CRUZ Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GADDI ROANNE MARIE BERCASIO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
GADER IVYCEL VILLAFUERTE Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
GADES ANTONETE TURTUR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
GADES RENE TURTUR Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GADGUDE CARMELINA AVENIDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GADIANE JOCELYN MANAGING Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GADIANO CHARITY PADUGA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GADIANO GEORGE SANTOS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
GADIAZA MICHAEL MAGNO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GADIN BRYAN LORENZE MONARES Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GADINGAN CHRISTIAN APOLINARIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GADINGAN JUSTINE MAE QUILNET Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 4
GADON FLORDELIZA GUZMAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GADON JOHN PHILIP SAWAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GADON KENN DAVID SAWAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GADON KENYA ABO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GADOR GLAIZA LANGUBON Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GADORES JOHN MARK DURANTE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GADUYON GREG MAGBANUA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAERLAN GENESIS LLARENAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
GAERLAN JONATHAN LLARENAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GAERLAN RICKY SAPDIT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
GAETOS MARJORIE BACANI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
GAFFUD GURUDEV DASI CUSI Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
GAGABOAN DEOLITA COLITE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAGARIN RUPERTA MANADONG Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAGASA EULA MEDINA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GAGATE MIRIAM DIDEL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GAGATIGA CRISTY ARIAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAGNAN CAMILA RECTO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GAGNO JULIUS ERVIN BANCOLITA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GAGUI ANN BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GAHATOR DONDON SOLTEO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GAHAY CARLO TALADTAD RRCY – DSWD Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GAHE ISRAEL DELFIN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
GAHINTO JONAS HONNAG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GAHISAN JOEY ALVIN RABOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
GAHUMAN AIREZ BAID Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GAID EVELIER JR UY Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
GAID JOVELO AGUILAR Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GAILO HAZEL BARCELONA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAIN GIL MAPA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GAITA LIEZEL GUEVARRA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
GAITERA JOEPEE ARAULA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAJARDO JOEY ELLEMIA Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GAJELA ELMER GALOS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
GAJERANA LIZA ODEVILAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAJERANA PAZ CAMPOS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GAJETE CHARRIE VILCHEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GAJOL JOEL BAILLO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAJUNERA AIREEN GAINSAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GAKO BERNARD ALLAN MARTURILLAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GALA RICHARD HUESNA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GALABIN MARLON ORONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALABO OLIVIA KABENTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
Page 83 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GALACIO MARJUN SALABAO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALAGATE EDUARDO GUINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GALAMGAM IAN JINTALAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALAN MARICEL BENIGNO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
GALANAGA JEAN ROSE MONDEJAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALANAO JULIET DALAWAMPU Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GALANG ANABELLE CAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GALANG ARLENE CAPIENDO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
GALANG ARVIN OGAYA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GALANG DELIO RIVERA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
GALANG EMERALD JOHN ABLAGON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALANG ESSEL ROQUE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GALANG GLENDA VASQUEZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GALANG JAY-R GAMBOA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GALANG JEREMY CADAYONA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GALANG JHO-REN MACANAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GALANG JOJO QUINAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
GALANG MARLYN DUTON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
GALANG NIÑO CLAUDEE R San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GALANG ROMNICK SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GALANG SHERLY VICENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GALANG SUSANA PACAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GALANGCO MARVIN TABIOS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
GALANGERA VILLAMOR URBANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
GALANIDA HONEY MAE LADIAO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
GALANO ALICIA SAAVEDRA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALANO JANESE NARVASA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
GALANO JOAN JUDALENA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GALANO SHEILA MYRA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GALANTO ALAN MALIMIT San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GALANTO GERVACIO MONTERAS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALANZA ARNEL CABINGAS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALANZA SHIERRY BELLE BIENVENIDA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GALANZA SHIERRY LYKA BIENVENIDA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
GALAO BRENDA PABONITA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GALAO MARK ANTHONY ACOSTA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALAPAGO CATRINA CALIDA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALAPATE LIEZL GALAPATE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
GALAPIA MARK JOSEPH GALAPIA David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GALAPIN EDEN MAE JULIE BIDLAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GALAPON DIANA ROSE AYAG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GALAPON JOSE MARI GLORIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
GALAPON KHALID VINCENT DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GALARIO JANA CERVANTES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GALARION ROSEMARIE BONGCAC Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GALAS JEVY GENOGALING San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALAS JOAN PORCIUNCULA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GALBO NOEL MANGADLAO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GALDIANO GEORLY MAE ATUEL Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GALDO JENNIFER VENTURILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALDONES MARIANO JR GABAON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GALDONES REXON GABAON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALE DANNY CULANAG Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GALECIO ROSALINDA CALDERON Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GALENDEZ EVA MAY SALCEDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GALEON EDLYN A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GALERA MELANIE DUMALEN Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 96 72 3
GALERA RODELIA MIGUEL Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 2
GALERO AIRIS NOVELA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GALES MYRNA SABANAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALES SAMMY T Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GALGAO ZOREN JOHN LARONG Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALGO CHARITY MAE ELIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 79 105 94 2
GALGO JUNIFER RATILLA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GALI JOVANY SOTE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALICHA JESSECA FAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GALICIA ADRIAN DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALICIA JOANA SABILLO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
GALICIA JOSEPH SANTOS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GALIGA MARK ANTHONY BENEDICTO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GALIGAO JAY-AR VILLAFLORES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GALIGAO JUN RAFFY ATILLANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
GALIGAO MA ALMA OLACO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALILA JOHN MARIE ASEGURADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALILEA RICHARD GUEVARRA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
GALIMA JETRHO CUARIO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 4
GALIMA MERRY JOY MAGNO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GALIMBA LERIZA DELA CRUZ Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
GALIN EAN GRIGORIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GALIN PENGILYN ACUTIM Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GALINATO ROMALYN MOMAR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
GALINDEZ ADRIAN PAGAYUNAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GALINDEZ JOEX RAMOS Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GALINDEZ MA YUKARI AQUINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GALINDEZ MARK ANTHONY GUARTE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GALINDO CRYSTIL IVY CANOY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 119 99 2
GALINDO RALPH FELECITAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
GALIT ARMINDA DOMDOM Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 4
GALIT GERALDINE MACALLAN Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
GALIT ROMNICK SOLIS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALITA HENIE GRACE CERILLO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GALITO MARY JOHN D Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
GALLA CASSEY SANCHEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GALLA CYRYL BRIAN CARAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GALLAMASO JESSE BATINGGAL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GALLAMASO TIBURCIO BATINGGAL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
GALLANO BILLYJOE PARZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GALLANO CHRISTOPER ANDREW BERDIN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GALLARDA GLEPERD JOE TABAREJO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GALLARDE RHIZZA MENDOZA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GALLARDO AIDA BODLIS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALLARDO ALITA LUMEN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLARDO CHRISTIAN MARK S San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
GALLARDO EDMUNDO BARCENA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
GALLARDO GILBERT BARCELON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GALLARDO MERLITA SERRANO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GALLARDO RAYMART HANSEN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GALLARDO ROSALIE IÑIGO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
GALLARTE JOHN DAVE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GALLE JOMAR RYAN REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALLE VERLYN MIÑAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GALLECA ALLEN ROSE CHAVEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GALLECA TERESITO JR CASTRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
GALLEGO ANALOU ALPUERTO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GALLEGO CECILLE BALTAZAR CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
GALLEGO CYRELL ACOSTA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GALLEGO EVANIE SILVERIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALLEGO FREGGIE M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GALLEGO JENNIFER FERNANDEZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALLEGO JHUN RHEO JARDINICO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GALLEGO JOSHUA ACOSTA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALLEGO JULIE PEARL CASTROVERDE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GALLEGO LENSUN MAE NASIS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALLEGO REGINE MONTUYA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GALLEGO RHEA SIPLE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLEGO WILFRED PAUL MUNDATAG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
GALLEGOS CHARRISSA MAE BIOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GALLEGOS NHELREY BIOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GALLEMA MARK CEASAR IGNACIO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
GALLEMIT DELMA GRAVINO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
GALLEMIT MARLOWE RANDEZ Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GALLENTES ERICK ESTRABELA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GALLER ARON PAUL SALANGSANG Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GALLERON ALBERT GAJETO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GALLERON BERNIE GILDORE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALLETES PAMELA CATALO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GALLIENTES SIENNA LORRAINE LORENZO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
GALLIER JOSE PATINDOL Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GALLIETA JIMLY JOHN SUERTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GALLO DOWNIE CECILLE SALES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
GALLO ELNA GUZMAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GALLO JAYVE ANDRES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALLO JUPITER FALLORE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
GALLONES VINCENT ABEJAN Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALLOS ARCHIE MALUNES BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
GALLOS RAQUEL SERASPI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
GALLOS RICKY DAVID BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
GALLOSA MARIA FLOR R West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GALLOSA RENA RAMEREZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
GALMAK ZAMBRA ALILAYA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GALO JULIE ANN ROMANO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GALO SABINO JR POLLO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GALON HARRY ACIERTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
GALON JANET VILLACUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
Page 84 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GALON STEEVEN TITOLAR San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALOPE MARY JOY VILLARAZA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GALOS ELMAR S Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
GALOS LENI GALARIO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GALOS NELMIE SEVILLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GALOY EDREL DELOS SANTOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
GALURAN MARKLESTER EDAGO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GALUZO HARRIS DE LEON Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
GALVAN AMELITA BERBA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
GALVAN CONSOLACION USQUISA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
GALVAN EUGENE SOTTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GALVAN GERALD GEPULGANI San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALVAN JANNAH MARIE GALUNO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GALVAN JEWELL CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALVAN JOHN ROBERT CATUIRAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GALVAN KENNY LOUIE WONG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GALVAN MICCAEL CHRISTIAN ABANTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GALVAN ROWENA DELOTINDO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GALVE MARICEL ABRAHAM V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GALVE NENETH ABCEDE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GALVEY KENNEDY COPES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GALVEY LOURDES OLONG Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
GALVEY METUSELLAH JARDELEZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GALVEZ ARBEN SALVA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
GALVEZ CHERYL BUCIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
GALVEZ FRANCO CACAO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
GALVEZ IMELDA VILLAREAL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GALVEZ JULIUS ISIDERIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GALVEZ KHAILA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GALVEZ LIEZEL SALAPA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GALVEZ MARIA MERLA MAHUSAY Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GALVEZ RHEA GRAYCOCHEA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
GALVEZ ROMEO JR ROMOBIO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GALVEZ SARAH GARCERA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GALZOTE MARIETTA FERNANDEZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GAMA ARJEM A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GAMA VIVIAN AQUINO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GAMAB ANDREA REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GAMAD FLORITA GAM Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAMAD THELMA GAM Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMALE IVY MISHEL PABATANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 116 99 2
GAMALE JOVYLYN DAHAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GAMALE MILDRED PABATANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
GAMALINDA REGGIENALD G Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
GAMALO JEREMIAS GAMBUTA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
GAMANA NELSON MATUGAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMAO ALDRICH LAYNO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GAMAO CAROLINE ACADEMIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAMAO ROLLY AMBA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAMARCHA GAUDYE FRANCIS JIAO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAMAS BEBERLY AGSI Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
GAMAYAN MARICON RICAFRENTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
GAMAYON JADELEE DALE TUTOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GAMAYON MARY JEN PELAEZ Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAMAYOT DELMA BANAYBANAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GAMAZON EUFEMIA BALLARES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GAMBA AIZA ROJO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GAMBA CARL JOHN DIMAANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GAMBA JOSEPHINE MIGUELA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GAMBA ROSALIE GACOS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
GAMBALAN CARMENCITA HISOLER Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GAMBALAN JEAN MAR OSORIO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
GAMBALAN REY JOHN GONZAGA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GAMBAN JALIMA LIMENO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GAMBOA CZIEN KAYE SANCHEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
GAMBOA EDZEN ZAPITER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GAMBOA JOEL COMALING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GAMBOA JOHN PAUL GAMBOA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
GAMBOA MARYJANE TORRES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GAMBOA MERRYLYN PARREÑO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GAMBOA REBECCA BINALANGBANG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GAMBOA RICKI SHER SANCHEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GAMBOA RUTCHEL MARTINEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GAMBUTA ISRAEL BALATERO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAMBUTA LORENA MONTECILLO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAMELLA MELCHOR JR DOMONDON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
GAMIDO JEFFERSON MA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GAMIDO JOSE JR ABAZOLA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GAMIER ARLYN MAGBANUA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GAMIER JUMERSON PANTOJA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
GAMIL HERMON COMO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
GAMIL LOVELY AMORGANDA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GAMINO CLARISA FAJARDO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GAMIT ZEBES CHARLE TICIO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GAMO BERNARDO BUBIHIS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GAMO JOSEPHINE SILMARO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GAMOL HENER FRANCISCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
GAMOLO ANNABELLE SEGURA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
GAMOLO ILOJE SANCHEZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GAMOROT ROSALYN INOLOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GAMOSO GIRLY AN GILYN PUZON Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GAMOTIN JAY-R RECOLITO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GAMOTIN JINES ACURAM St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GAMOTLONG ROMY SAGAYO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GAMPAY ALLEN ANDREW VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAMUNDOY RAYMOND DELORITO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GAMUT AURVY TATON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAMUTAN NEPTHALIE ASISTER San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAMUYAO MELINDA VILLASAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GAMUZA JOVELON ANDRADE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GAN ALBERT GUISANGE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GAN DAVID LIM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GAN DENNIS LIM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
GAN EDMARIE SEVILLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAÑAC NENA CAMA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
GANADEN AYUMI Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GANADEN KATRINA KATHLEEN SAZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GANADEN SAHARAH SHEELA SAZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
GANADIN MARIVIC DELOS SANTOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 91 120 100 2
GANAGANAG DIOSDADO OMAGUING Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GANAL GREG JR ANGAGCA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANAL MARICEL FORONDA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GANANCIAL GEMMA TINGSON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GANANCIAL MARIO GABRIEL P Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
GANANCIAL MICHAEL GALIMBA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GANANCIAL RHODA DUMADIEGO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GANAYO RICHMOND TATAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GANDALON JULIETO SUMABAY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GANDECELA LORETO JR GALVEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
GANDEZA NESTOR JR FABRONERO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GANDIA JENELYN COLANDOG Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GANDIA KAYCEE BOLILAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GANDOL ERNESTO GUANZON Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GANDOY JUNNITO RUBIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GANE ROSANA BUENCOCHILLO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GAÑEDA MARK VICTOR MADROÑAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GANGA DARYL TEOFILO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GANGAN JOANNA MARIE PARDO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
GANGE ALLAN GAYOMA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GANGE RAMONA DAYRIT Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
GANGOSO FRIENDY BOY AGUB Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GANI NORMINA SINSUAT Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GANIA EVONNE GANIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GANIO FLORENTINO JR VALDEZ Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANNABAN OLIVER GUEVARRA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GANNOD JENNY LYN CLEMENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GANNOD SOLEDAD CLEMENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GANO CHERISH UYAMMI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GAÑOLON REYSAN LABE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GANTALA ARVEN COMAYAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GANTALA JOYLYNE OBADO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
GANTALAO EXEQUIL ABELLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GANTALAO MARY JANE PAGAO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GANTANG ARIELYN NATURAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GANTE LADY BISHYRE PALAGANAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GANTES ROLANDO HALABA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GANTON EDILYN BASONG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GANUAN JERAME DALIMBANG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
GANUAN JOHN MARK DALIMBANG Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GANUB HENRY AGRABANTE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GANUB LA JANNE LAGAD Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
GANZAGAN MARY ANN VALDEZ Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GANZAN MARC ANTHONY MOLEÑO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
GANZAN REDIN PETER ZAMORA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
Page 85 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GANZO ODESSA CUEVAS Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GANZON BRYLLE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
GANZON KARINE SESLAGA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 4
GANZON ROBERTO UY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GAONA JAY-AR IBARRA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GAPAS JACQUELINE EPANTO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GAPASANGRA PRECHE TRAÑA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
GAPO JOSIE PELEGRINO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GAPOL AIZA AGUHOB Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GAPOL JENIE FE NERI City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
GAPOR JOHN JABAGAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GAPOY IRYL MAE BRILLANTES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GAPPE HERO IVAN AGTARAP Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GAPPE IRENE DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
GAPPE MARBIEN NATIVIDAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GAPPE MARLO NATIVIDAD Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GAPUL ELSIE ANIBAN Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAPUTAN JONALYN MAGTAGAD Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GAQUIT ARNOLD FERRER Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAQUIT MADELYN LAURENTE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARACHICO JUSHIEL ENRIQUEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
GARADO JOSEPHINE FLORES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GARADOS YURI GENE BAHIA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
GARALDA MAE PILLORA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARALDE EDMON SACRAMENTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GARALZA MARIGEL BALERO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GARAN LEAVESTER GARAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARAN LIZA MALANA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
GARAN NEIL ANTHONY PENIDA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARANCHO ROBERT BRUCE FERRER Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GARAY ANDREALYN REMO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
GARAY BRENDA SUMILHIG Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARAY JOSELITO ROLLORATA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARAY JOSETO COLITA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
GARAY MELODY DIGMAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
GARAY MIRASOL SUMARGO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GARAYGAY RENZ RHEXINOR PADILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
GARBEN JANICE TABELISMA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
GARBIDA HERMINIGILDO VELASCO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARBO JAY LARD GIANGAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARBO JEFFREY EJORCADAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
GARBOSA JOHN EMMANUEL LACHICA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 2
GARCELLAN WILSON JR OLARTE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
GARCELLANO AGNES GRACE GABINETE Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GARCERA SHIRLEY MERZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
GARCES NORBERT GUILLEPA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA ABIGAIL ROSETE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA ADORA DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA ALDIN CHRISTIAN MANRIZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
GARCIA ALEXANDRA MUGAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA ALJON MATIAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIA ALLEN CURIOSO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
GARCIA ALYSSA BALON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA ANGELETTE MARIE BALITA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 3
GARCIA ANGIELINE JUAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA ANNHEARTHY ANTENOR Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
GARCIA ANTHONY EDWARDS Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA ANTHONY MORALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA APPLE JEAN SAMONTE Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
GARCIA BABY LUZ BENGONA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
GARCIA BERNIE ALOB Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA BERNIELOU MAYLON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GARCIA CARLA JOY RODRIGUEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GARCIA CARMELLA BERNARDO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA CHRISTIAN NOEL AQUINO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GARCIA CHRISTINE ABUD Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA CHRISTINE GUMARAD Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
GARCIA CORAZON MAPALO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
GARCIA DARWIN VILLOREJO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA DENS EBRON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA DIVINE GRACE BANCIFRA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARCIA EDNA DE LEON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA EDSER DAGAAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA EFREN JR MADRID Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
GARCIA ERLY GARSOLASCO City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GARCIA FEL BRYAN NERI Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA FERLINDO D Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GARCIA GARY JR VACAL RRCY Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
GARCIA GENALDO FERRERA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GARCIA GERLIE BARELA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARCIA GERLYN FONTANILLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
GARCIA IRENE MENESES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
GARCIA ISAGANI JR BONDOC Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA JACKELYN BUENO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
GARCIA JAMEL BASE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIA JAYROLD PASCUA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA JAYSON ORIZAL Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 4
GARCIA JEAN NELSON ROSQUILLO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GARCIA JEFFREY MENDOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JENNIFER ROQUE Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
GARCIA JERIC DURAN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JEROME ORONGAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIA JESIREE LEONES Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JESSA LUENCE PITUC Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JEVRYL MAY TAYLARAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GARCIA JHANLEY CANDELARIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JIAAN RESTYN FERRANDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
GARCIA JOBIN CARL II ROXAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
GARCIA JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JONATHAN BURGOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GARCIA JONATHAN CANDALERA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JONATHAN MEJICO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JOPPRY RAMOS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GARCIA JOSIE BEDICO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JOYCE ANN CRISTO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA JUAN PAULO BACOLOD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA JULIANNE JOSEPH GONZALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA JUMAR MANDANI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA JUNE JR CABALUNA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARCIA KATE DE BELEN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
GARCIA KENNETH PAUL DUMANON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GARCIA MA ANA BALDOMERO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GARCIA MA CRISTINA RUBIO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
GARCIA MA ELAINE MANGALINDAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA MA GELINE ANNE BALITA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GARCIA MARIA KATHRINA HIRANG Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
GARCIA MARIA KRISTINA SARMIENTO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MARIA TERESA ALCIERA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
GARCIA MARILOU JADOC Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARCIA MARIO GRAGANZA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA MARIVIC MANECLANG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
GARCIA MARK ANTHONY MALLORCA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GARCIA MARK JAYSON MAGLAQUE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MARLON MANANQUIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 4
GARCIA MARVIC BANSAG P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GARCIA MAY ANGELINE AGNAS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARCIA MELANIE NAVA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIA MELECIO III CAPILI P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIA MHALJON BALINTAUSAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA MICHELLE MEDRANO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
GARCIA MILAGROS DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA NIKKI CHARLOTTE MAAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GARCIA NOEH DOBLE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIA NOEL CORPEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIA PATRICIA MAE PASCUAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GARCIA RACHEL GUTTIEREZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
GARCIA REALYN ALAYON Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
GARCIA RECHEL PALACIOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIA REYCIE BRIONES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
GARCIA REYLAND CUISON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GARCIA REZIEL BELICARIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GARCIA RICHMUNDO GAMAYON Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
GARCIA ROMUALDO FRANCISCO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
GARCIA ROSALYN LATUMBO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 3
GARCIA ROSEMARIE CODILAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARCIA RYAN CALIAO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA SHERY ANN NAVIDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
GARCIA STEVEN ELIJAH MADAYAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GARCIA TESSE LADARAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GARCIA VICTORIA BATAYO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GARCIA WILLY ARONIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARCIA WOLF FRANK CALIS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
GARCIA ZENISA SAGUM Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIANO CHAMBER WAYNE PARADERO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
Page 86 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GARCIANO EVA CRUZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARCIANO JOHN REY YANGAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GARCIANO JOSEPHINE SANICO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GARCIANO MELANIE SIPING Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
GARCIANO ROGEN LAZONA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GARCIANO ROSELYN R Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARCINES MARIA KATHERINA PUGAL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GARCIOLA ROSALIE NOVEDA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
GARCITOS LOUIDA MALINAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GARDE DYNA VILLACUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GARDE RUBEN VILLACAUATRO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GARDOCE RYAN TORREBLANCA Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GARDOSE ANAJEAN NICOLAS Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
GARDOSE FRITH BOY FERNANDEZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAREJO NEGIN ILIGAN Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 83 110 98 3
GARENGO MARIO LINGAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GARES ROSLYN MACEDA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 74 99 82 3
GARGA SISA MACALALAD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GARGALICANO RAZEL REMENTAS Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GARGANERA BUBBLEE PODUTAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GARGANERA MARIA CORIE PODUTAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
GARGANERA SAMUEL PAULMA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARGANTA JEROME ARIDIDON Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GARGANTOS ANALYN BENJAMIN Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GARGAR GREES TAJONES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
GARGAR KRIS R San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 76 100 84 2
GARGAR RIZALYN CAMPAÑA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GARGARITANO JOANNA MARIE FONTANILLA Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
GARI MICHAEL ANDREW TOCMO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GARIALDO DEXTER VON HAYAG Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GARIBAY JUNARD VELASCO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GARIL MARICEL GOMEZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
GARIN JANELYN AGUILAR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
GARIN JONARY DACLES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARIN MELANIE DACLES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GARING LESLIE VALDIVIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
GARINGAN CHARLES ADRIANO Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
GARINGO JAMAICA ANUNAT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GARINGO JOHN ERNESTLY RUALO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GARINO DANCHEL PEÑANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GARINO MELGEAN BENEDICTO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GARJAS JACKIE MORAL Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GARLET WINDELL BACUS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GARLITOS RIGOR BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
GARNACE MARBIE BILLANTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GARNICA ANALIZA GEDRAGA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GAROTCHE ANABELLE FARINAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GAROY CHARLIE JR BASTIAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
GARRIDO ANN AVONNIE JIMENEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GARRIDO DOMINICK VALLEJO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
GARRIDO GABRIEL GIME Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GARRIDO GENEVIEVE BENDANILLO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GARRIDO JOJO LUCERNAS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GARRIDO MARIA GRETCHEN AGUSTIN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GARRIDO ROLAND RICHIE C Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GARRIGA JOSEPHINE MENDOZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARRINGO BENJAMIN JR CANOGORAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
GARROTE MELANIE GUMAWA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
GARROTE PAMELA JOY VICTOR Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
GARSULA ROBBY KEN ENRIQUEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GARUELA BOBBY REYES Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
GARVIN JOHN ERICK VALDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GARY REYNALDO JR ANDRADE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GARZO EMELITA BARRINA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GARZON ISABEL BATOHINOG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GARZON JESREEL NOVAL Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GARZON JULIEN DE JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GARZON RHINO VALLER Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GARZON RUTH ANNE VALLER Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
GASA JOHN PAUL JAVIER David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
GASANG TITO JR RAMOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GASCON DAISY MATIAS Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
GASCON GENER GUMAHAD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GASCON IREN CARMELOTES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GASCON JOB CAYABYAB V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GASCON MARY ANNE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
GASPAN ERNILYN SARVIDA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 73 98 79 3
GASPAR CLINTON MANAWAS Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
GASPAR LLUWENE APRIL DIAZ Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GASPAR MICHAEL LYNDON CONDE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
GASPAR RENANTE GUETIC City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
GASPAYAD ANALYN MARIQUITA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GASTA SILVERLY BATOY City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
GASTANES ROSALINDA JUEZAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GASULAS HAZEL JANE GALES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 3
GATALLO MA LOURDES DINAH SIM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
GATAN REGINO MATTHEW GOSUICO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GATBONTON MARIO JR MANLANGIT P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GATCHALIAN JAIRUS JIEL ALARCON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
GATCHALIAN MELRICA CEBANICO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GATDULA CAMILLE CAÑAVERAL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GATINAO RACQUILITO PANAGSAGAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GATMAITAN DONITA ROSE BUCE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GATMAITAN FERNAND ESMILE San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
GATMAITAN MA VERNADETH FERRERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GATMAITAN RAQUEL VALIENTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GATONG-O ROSE CASTRO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
GATTOC FERNANDO ORTIZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 90 120 100 2
GATTOC NEZEL ZENDON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GAUDIA CARLITO JR PORTUGUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
GAUDIA NESTOR REMOLANO Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAUNZON ANA MAE DE LA CRUZ Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
GAURANA FRANCIS MALABOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAVAN JESALYN GEROY Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAVIA JOSEPH JOHN DELOS REYES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GAVICA LOVIER REYES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
GAVIERES HERSHEY BERNAS CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 72 96 72 3
GAVIERES JACKLYNN CABANSAG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GAVILA MARY GRACE MONTAUS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GAVINO LEAH FHE GONAIN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GAVINO NOAH DARREN DELA CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GAVIOLA HUBERT IBAÑEZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
GAVIOLA JANINE JIMENEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GAVIOLA SARAH DAYOLA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GAVIOLA THADDEUS JR AURORA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GAWID BEN HUMAKEY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
GAWIRAN NORLYN H Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GAYADAN MILDRED PAHAD Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
GAYAHAN EMEE TAPAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GAYANG GERALDO MAMA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GAYAO ROSIBEL DIZON Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GAYAS GEAL JAN MAGON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAYDA ADRIANNE MIGUEL ALVARINA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GAYENTANG JENELYN WENCESLAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
GAYETA AILEEN MAULION Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GAYMAN CLINT LEE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
GAYO JOSIE ZABALA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GAYO MARVIN CORCIEGA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GAYOLA CRISTINE GABAYAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GAYOLA JURELYN GABAYAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GAYOLA VIOLETA YGAY Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GAYOSO MARY GRACE GUTIERREZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
GAYRAMA ERVIN RIMITIRA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GAYRAMA MARK KEVIN GANTALA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GAYYAMAN KRISTINE JOY BADUYEN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
GAZMIN GLORIA TAPANG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GAZO ARNIEL LIMIKED Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GAZO JACQUILYN DIZON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEACANIGA ANN RAZEL JUNTILLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GEALONE MARIO BUACO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
GECALE JIMMY GOMOROD Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GEDANG KENNETH JAN BASCO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GEDAYAO ROMMEL SALOMON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GEDE BOBBY ERAZO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
GEDORIO ALBIRT ARDENIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GEDORIO ANGELITO ARDENIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GEDORIO DARLIN PALMA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GEDORIO SALLY ORACOY Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GEGUNA ANALOU APOLINAR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
GEHL LUZVIMINDA JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GELACIO KRISTINE ANNE SANANI Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GELACIO NOEMI GALINDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GELARDEZ ANABEL PRANUM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GELE JENNY MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
Page 87 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GELERA AIMEE MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GELI LUCILO REMPIS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GELIG RICHARD MARK CUIZON Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GELIRA MICHAEL PONGCOL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GELITO CYRUS CUDOG Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
GELIZON ZYRUS JAMES MONTEBON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
GELLA ARSENIA MARIE GAVARLAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GELLA GRACE LOPEZ Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
GELLA JONALYN BUCTUAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GELLADUGA FERNANDO S Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GELLADULA ELGIEVIC LABAÑA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GELLECANAO APPLE KAYE GAISEN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GELLECANAO ELLEN HILADO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GELLOPO IAN COMANDANTE San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GELOGO MARY JOY DORIMON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GELOMINA PATRICK MARSON JURILLA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GELONGO CHERRY MAE AMARILA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GELVEZON ALEXANDER JR AQUINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
GEMAO GABBY RIVERA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GEMARINO ROBINSON JR DELMAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GEMENTIZA NORE JEAN LOPEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GEMENTIZA ROSENDA NARAGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GEMINA KATRINA EMBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GEMINO REYMARK MENDEGUARIN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GEMONGALA SANNY BHOY ROCES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GEMOYA MARY JANE SABALA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
GEMPERO JINALYN PADTOC Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
GEMPESAW JULIAN TRISHA VASQUEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
GENABE JOAN LINDAHAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
GENABE NORMAN VILLEZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GENALDO REALYN NODALO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENALO KEVIN ORTEGA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GENARO JESSICA CARAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GENARO SATURNINO IMPIAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
GENAYAS JUNIE SUELLO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GENDIVE REYMAR NOGALO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
GENEBRALDO MAURIS MAR ABAD Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENECELA GHEREMY LUCERNAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GENEGOBIS SHANE VRIDGETTE ROLDAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GENELSA RUBY CADUNGOG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GENERAL MARK ANTHONY ALDABA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GENERAL MARYJOY BLANCAFLOR Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
GENERALAO ANALIZA ARANCES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GENERALAO GERRY PANGAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
GENERALAO GINEFE PAQUIDING Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
GENERALAO JERALD FILIPINO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GENERALAO PLOMER ABELLANOSA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GENERALAO ROSE ANN ESTILLORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GENEROSO DAVE FELIN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GENEROSO FLORDELIZA DAIZA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
GENEROSO JENNIFER BALANRAYOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GENEROSO LORD KEVIN CUIZON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
GENGOYON DICK FERNANDO ARGONILLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GENGUYON ERIKA NICOLE CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GENGUYON IZZA VICTORIA CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
GENGUYON PAOLO CARIGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
GENILLA JINGLE KENT MICA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GENILZA REGINE CORTEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 4
GENITA ROWENA AMAHAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GENOBE EVANGELINE UNTIVERO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GENOBIA EDCEL PRIETO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
GENODIA MARION JOSHUA TABERVILLA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GENODIALA RODNEIL ALBISO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GEÑOSO PASCUALA SANDOVAL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GENOSOLANGO RICHELLE SOTELO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GENOTIVA MARY JOY SANITA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GENOVA EDMARY PAGUIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GENOVA JENICA MAE LICERIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
GENOVA JONARD LICERIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GENOVE SUNNY MAR CONCEPCION Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
GENOVIA ROBERTO JR CASTOR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GENOVIA SHELLA ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GENOVIZA GENELYN PALER Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GENTALLAN VARIAN JERRY ROSALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GENTAPAN JOHN MARK RATILLA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GENTICA REYMAR MADULID Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GENTIL ELLEN MAY CAÑONERO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
GENTULLAGA ARNEL DIAZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GENZOLA CARIZA SILVA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GEOCA CATHERINE BADAR Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GEOLIGAO BERNIE CENIZA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
GEOLIM BAMBI MARUNDAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GEONIGO JOSE HECTOR JR SEGOVIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GEONZON JESSEL CALDERON Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
GEONZON MILVEN SANCHEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GEOPANO LEAH CANTILA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GEPAYO EVELYN LASTRE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GEPILANO PATRICK JOSEPH IMBOY Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 4
GEPTE VICTOR VI BATAYOLA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
GEQUILLO DEXSON LAPU-LAPU Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERA JOHN JEFF PALOMO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GERAILLO CHARINALYN GOMBA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
GERALAO MARLON VILLEGAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERALDE JENNY BESIN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GERALDEZ CRISANTA NABAJA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GERALDEZ MANILYN QUIJANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
GERALDEZ RODEL MANABAT Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
GERALDINO JENNYFE PORTA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GERALDINO ROSEMARIE CIMENA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GERANCO ARLYN CAPANGPANGAN Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
GERARCAS LOGERSON LICO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
GERARCAS MARCELINO JR DOGMOC Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GERARCAS RIZEL GEMPARO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GERARCAS ROSENE WALO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 118 99 2
GERARDINO WENKY OLIVER Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
GERARDO JOHN KEVIN PADILLO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
GERAS RIEL GODOYO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GERASTA JESSICA DOMINGO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GERBISE GERONIMO ORTEGA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GEREGALE JEFFREY TAMAGOS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GERELLANA MARITES CANTANERO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 4
GERELLANA MARY ANNE ROSE CARLOS Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GERERO ANALYN CABACANG Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEREZ MAYRA RICAÑA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GERILLA CIPRIANO JR AGUIPO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GERMAN EDGARDO CARDEÑO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GERMAN JESTONI CABATAC Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GERMAN LEONARD MORALES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
GERMAR MILLETE DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GERMINO ALPHA SUZAINE DUQUE CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
GERMINO ARIEL MELENDREZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
GERNALE FRANCIS MAULANIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GERNANDISO MARK JUSTIN FERMANES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 4
GEROBIN MARYROSE MATA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
GERODIAS MYLENE TUBIGON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GERODIAS RUBELYN DESAPOR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GEROLAGA ALJUN PEÑALOSA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GEROLAGA SHERRIE LUMAPAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
GEROMIANO KARREN AYALA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GEROMIANO RANDY SORILLO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 3
GERON ALVIN CHRISTOPHER NOBLEZA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GERON CHINIE THERESE DOMINGO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GERON RAINELD MADLANGBAYAN P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GERONA ERNIE FUENTES Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GERONA JAYSON BANTAYAN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
GERONA LOUIE LESTER MIÑOZA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERONA RITCHEL TABANDA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GERONCA ROXAN ARQUIL Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GERONDIO GENE LUZ COSME Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GERONILLA CHRISTIAN LOYD LABARENTO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
GERONIMO ANGELITO JR ROMUALDO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GERONIMO HAROLD ACLUBA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GERONIMO JOEHONIEREI OSIAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
GERONIMO MARK ANGELO G V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GERONIMO MARY JANE GALLEGO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GERONIMO PABLO JR VICTORIO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
GERONIMO ROSE ANN MIRANDA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GERONIMO WIGBERTO III SACDAL Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GERUNDIO MATEO JR OTADORA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GERVACIO EDWIN MACALOM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
GERVACIO LYNDON GILLERA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GERVACIO MARIA KIMBERLY GALIGO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
GERVACIO REYMARK FADEROGAO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
GERVACIO ROWENA SACLAG San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
Page 88 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GERVISE FELIPE MAGLASANG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GESLAGA MERLINDA TEJADA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GESTA MARK ANTHONY REVECHO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GESTOPA ETHEL TORRES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GESTOPA ROMMEL TAPIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GESTUPA JOAN VILLARENIA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
GESULGON CRISTOPHER GARQUE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GETALADO ELMER ROMANCE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
GETALLA GEMMA CATALOGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
GETALLA GUISTER LANTICSE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GETIGAN JOEMAR DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
GETIGAN KAREN GRACE UNDALOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
GETIGAN SCOTT DELA ROSA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GETOSPER EDGARDO JR RIOLO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GETURO ALIN BACOLOD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GETUTUA GLENDA ALQUIZAR San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
GEVERO KEN MARK KLEITZ Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
GEVERO MADEEL DELA CRUZ Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GEVERO MARIQUET DELA CRUZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GEVERTAS BRENDA CEBRIAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GIACO ANTONIETA LAÑAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIANAN ALONA ANTONIO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
GIANAN MA JHOANN RATAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GIANZON YVONNE SEMOCERA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GIBO ROLDAN BASALO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GICA JASON JAMES LAUDE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GICALA REX TAGAT Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GICARO JERRY JR SANCHEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIDA HELARIO JR PITOC Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GIDA KEVIN CLYDE GENISTON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIDO MARK CHRISTOPHER G Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GIER MARY JEAN PACACO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GIERZA ANALIZA GRANO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
GIGA JORLY TONEL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GIGANTE DIVINE GARCIA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GIJAN BRENDALYN HUBAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GIL ALPHA REGINE ASTUDILLO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
GIL JOSHUA REY JIMENEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GIL NORMAN ZATA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
GIL SHYRA BACTOL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
GILBUELA ANNA LOU VALLEJERA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GILBUENA JUSTIN YCASIANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
GILBUENA MELISSA VILLACARLOS Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GILDORE BRYLE VILLARINO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
GILE PATRICK MAVERICK JIMENEZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GILERA JOHN RAY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GILLADO ALVIN HEFERVEZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GILLAMAC SARAH MAE MERILLES Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GILLE SARA GRACE PADLAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GILO JELLIE CATHERINE PADON Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
GIMA NENE LEGSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
GIMARANGAN HERLYN DONIZA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GIMARANGAN MARIA COSTODIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GIMENA ANGELA SABILLA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
GIMENA JIMMY BOY SABILLA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GIMENA MARVIN TOQUERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GIMENA MINDA HALLIG San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GIMENA PERLY JEAN BOGWAT Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GIMENA VIRGINIA VALLERA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GIMENEZ MARICEL MASANA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
GIMENEZ MARY ANNE BAUTISTA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GIMENEZ REI LESTER TECSON Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GIMONGALA KENJI GARCIA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
GINAY JOCELYN MARTISANO Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GINES LEIZEL DUMLAO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
GINES MAXIMA CAMBA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
GINES NATHANAEL PINTANG San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
GIÑETE HARREN JADE PILAPIL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GINEZ INES DE LEON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GINGONE LOVELY RAMA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GINGOSA RAFAEL ALSOLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GINGOYON NELSON JR DUCANTE Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GINLO MARIE CLARISSE ROSALES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GINN CEREBOAM ABAYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GINO LALAINE ALPECHI Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
GINOG LEIZYL DEL ROSARIO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GINSON ROMAR QUIMAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
GIOCA RANDOLF ILO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
GIONSON CAMILLE GARRA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GIONSON MERLINDA ROXAS Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GIPA VENER ORAÑO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 86 117 99 3
GIPALAGA JOEL JABOLIN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
GIPULAN NATIVIDAD BILAOS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
GIQUE KHEM MICLAT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GIRAY WILMAR PAGUNTALAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
GIRAY WINA CALAGO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GIRON LADY DANIELLE NEPUNAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GITGANO KRISTEL JONA SEÑERPIDA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GITGANO MA UARME HILAPIT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GITGANO NINA DOMINIQUE TAPIADOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GIVERA ANTHONY ENCINARES Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
GLAMADO JUVELYN GANDOL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GLARINO ROMEL CASERES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
GLINDO ARLENE JEAN ROSELO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
GLINDRO FE DE LEON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GLINOGA GENE TABLAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
GLIOCAM JERIE LAGAMON Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GLODOVE NORELIE ALAGADMO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GLOMAR MIRAFE GURAY Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GLOR JOHN PATRICK SANTANDER Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
GLORIA ALEJANDRO JR TAGANAS Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
GLORIA ARLYN JUMAO-AS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
GLORIA CHARELL LOUIE MAGPAYO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
GLORIA EMMA ESPEJON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GLORIA JERNY PAUL PERERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GLORIA KIM ARBY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GLORIA MABEL BEROL Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GLORIOSO ANALYN LLANTADA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GLORIOSO ANGELO CALSADO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GLORIOSO GLAIZA BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
GLORIOSO JONALYN ZARSAGA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 4
GLORIOSO MARJORIE PIONILLA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
GO ALEXANDER BONZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
GO DIANNE HONTANOSAS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
GO FERNANDO IBARRA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GO JASPHER LOUIS LISING Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
GO JEZREEL A Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GO JOHN ERYL SIAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GO LAWRENCE YVES ROY OLORGA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GO MIKEE BULAON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
GO RAMON JR QUEBRAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GO ROLAND NOLASCO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
GO ROSHAYNE CABASARES Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GO WILFREDO JR SIA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
GO WILSON ALVAREZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOBALANE GRETCHEN VILLAMOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOBRES JETT SEROHIJOS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GOBRIN WILMER GRAMATICA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
GOC ONG DANNY CAGAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GOC-ONG ANGELITA CHUNG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
GOC-ONG JAYSON ESCALA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
GOCE CATHERINE SELLEZA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
GOCELA CHARLES JERWELL SANTIAGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
GOCELA DARYL BULAWIT Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GOCO IVY BITO-ON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GOCON JULIUS OSANO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
GODALLE ELSA BERNALDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
GODEN CELIA ZAPANTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GODES JOEMAR HELWANO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GODINEZ JUNIELYN PORTUGALIZA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
GODINEZ RAYMUND RODA Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GODIZ ROSE ANN NAPOLES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
GODOY ARRAINE GARRA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
GODOY JEMELYN EVANGELISTA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
GODOY JOHN RICHARD GUIAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GODOYO ALIMAR ADRIANO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
GOFREDO JUVYLYN ROCA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
GOHIL MARILOU LAORENO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GOLDOVE MARY ANN CARREON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GOLEZ AIZA CORPUZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GOLEZ HONEY FE BELIOT Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
GOLEZ JAYCEL PELEGRINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
GOLEZ JOSE BULALANG San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GOLIAT MARIA ANA DIEZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 85 114 99 4
Page 89 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
GOLIGHTLY KERSTEN LOUISE JOBLE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
GOLINA OSIAS ARANETA Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
GOLLE ISAIAH DAVID LEYSA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GOLONDRINA AIREEN CASAÑAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GOLONDRINA ARMILA IMPON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
GOLORAN BENGIE SANGALIA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 115 99 2
GOLPO AREN DELA PEÑA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GOMAMIS REYMARK JOVEN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
GOMAPAC ZALDE GOMATA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GOMBAN SAHARI SUMAMBOT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GOMERA ELLIZHGRACE JOY GARCIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 4
GOMEZ ALBERT CASTAÑARES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
GOMEZ AMOR NASALITA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 3
GOMEZ BERLYN BASBAS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
GOMEZ CARIZZA TOLENTINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
GOMEZ CARMINA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
GOMEZ CAROLYN FLORES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
GOMEZ CLAUDIO CASERA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
GOMEZ CONCEPCION LIMBAGA San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 3
GOMEZ DONITA JOY LAGANIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ EDEN BONAOBRA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
GOMEZ ELIAS YARIS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ FREDDIE GARCELLANO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ IVY FABREGAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
GOMEZ JAYSA MALAKI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ JENELYN LABANON Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ JHONNIE REY CULIAO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ JONIL NEPOMUCENO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
GOMEZ KRISHALEN ALONG Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GOMEZ LENABEL VERGARA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
GOMEZ LLOYD DELGADO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
GOMEZ LYZEL MAE CHAVEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
GOMEZ MA LUISA JAVINAL P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
GOMEZ MARC RENZEL EBREO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
GOMEZ MARK ANTHONY D Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
GOMEZ MARY GRACE CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
GOMEZ MAY GUENNAP Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
GOMEZ MIRASOL DUBLADO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
GOMEZ RANEL LIWANAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GOMEZ RICHARD LIWANAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
GOMEZ ROLANDO LINO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GOMEZ RON RAZEL WENCESLAO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
GOMEZ SALVADOR JUGOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
GOMEZ SARAH JANE VALENCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
GOMEZ SHERLYN MANGUERRA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
GOMEZ VICTORIA GABINEZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GOMONIT CHELLY CAGUD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 4
GOMONIT ROEL CALUNSAG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
GONATO DANIEL BONGOSIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
GONATO DAREL PALOMARES Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
GONATO JOVANE BONGOSIA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONATO JUNNALD FABROA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
GONDA ALVIN CASTILLO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GONDA ERICK DELOS SANTOS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GONDIAGA CARLA UMBAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GONDONG MELANIE ELLEVERA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
GONESTO MICHAEL CASAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
GONEZA LEDESMA CATIGAY San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GONGON ALLAN FIRMANTE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
GONGRAN JOAN ANCHEMANG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
GONOCRUZ NIKOLAUZ XAVIER BRIONES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
GONORA JETRO BUSTAMANTE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GONORA PRINCESS BUSTAMANTE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GONOTAN JEFFREY TAMPONG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
GONOWON RICO AGAPITO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
GONOWON RODEL DOROTEO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA BLESILA DOMINGO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
GONZAGA BONISA CULFA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
GONZAGA CATHERINE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GONZAGA CHRISTY V Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
GONZAGA GRETCHEN REGIDOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA ISAGANI GUBALANE Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
GONZAGA JEMALYN LIMA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
GONZAGA JERRY JAVIER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GONZAGA JOSEPH JR YAMUTA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
GONZAGA JOSEPHINE ENOT Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
GONZAGA MARK ALLAN ALICANDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZAGA MARVELYN VELASCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
GONZAGA MARY JOY BANTAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
GONZAGA MICHELLE GARCIA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
GONZAGA PHEBE CASIO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
GONZAGA RODELYN ESNARDO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA ROMEL SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GONZAGA SHEENA MAE ASINTISTA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZAGA SHERRYL PASTORAL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
GONZALES AILEEN DETERA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES ALVIN BIALA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES ANALYN TABUQUILDE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
GONZALES ANGELIE HAGNAYA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES ARMAN CARL LOYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
GONZALES ARNEL CALMA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES BABY REBECCA MACUGAY Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
GONZALES BRYAN VALERIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES CARMELITA QUIMORA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
GONZALES CATHERINE ILAIDA Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES CATHERINE MANGUBAT Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES CHARILYN PAICA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
GONZALES CHARRYLYN LABRADO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
GONZALES CHILLY JANE GALLOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
GONZALES CHRISTIAN PAUL SEGOVIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES CHRISTOPHER VELASCO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
GONZALES CLIFFORD JON MADERAZO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DANICA MARZADO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES DANMARK SISON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DARYLL RAMOS Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
GONZALES DAVE DOTILLOS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
GONZALES DENNIS DALE VERGARA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
GONZALES DIVENA MONTER Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
GONZALES EDELYN VILLANUEVA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES EDGARDO GACUS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES ERNESTO PISEC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
GONZALES ESTELA DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
GONZALES FREDEL NICOLAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES GAY JOY ARCAY Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
GONZALES GERALDINE CAPA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
GONZALES GIELYN JIMENEZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES GIOSALO CRIS TEJONES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
GONZALES GIRLY SELGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
GONZALES GLADILYN LLANTOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
GONZALES GLAIZA LLANTOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES HAZEL GAMIER Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
GONZALES JAYCEL AQUINO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
GONZALES JEANNETH MAÑALAC Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
GONZALES JEFF KING VILLAMOR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
GONZALES JENNIFER MADLA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES JENNY COBARDE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
GONZALES JENNY REÑEVO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
GONZALES JETA MESIAS Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
GONZALES JIMMY BOY JR COVACHA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
GONZALES JINKY ZAPICO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
GONZALES JOHN ALBERT LAROYA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES JONATHAN A San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
GONZALES JOSE JR ACOSTA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES JOVEN GUMBAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
GONZALES KAREN MENDIOLA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GONZALES KAREN JOY HARI Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
GONZALES LYDIA VILLAMOR Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES MAILA MERCADO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
GONZALES MANUEL JR VILLANUEVA San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
GONZALES MARCELINA NECIR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
GONZALES MARCO VILLAR Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
GONZALES MARICEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
GONZALES MARIEL SABALVARO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
GONZALES MARK ANDREW BULAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
GONZALES MARK JAMES GIAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
GONZALES MARK KEVIN MIJARES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
GONZALES MARY ANN CABILE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
GONZALES MARY ANTOENETTE IMPERIAL Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
GONZALES MARY GRETCHEN GALLOFIN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
GONZALES MARY JANE RUBEN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
GONZALES MARY JOY MAMUCOD Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
GONZALES MARY ROSE MANCO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
GONZALES MELINDA BOLFANI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
GONZALES MERIYAN OCRETO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
Page 90 of 200

~ by twynx11 on May 15, 2011.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: