ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 21-25/200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
BACTOL MELODY JACOBE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
BACUGAN SELMARIE JUNE BEJO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BACULI EDMAR GABONADA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
BACULINAO JERSON FENIOLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
BACULINAO NEIL FORTUNE AMANTE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
BACULIO REY ALBURO Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BACULLO MARVIN BATAQUEG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
BACULOT HENRY REYES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
BACUNA CRISELDA CARLOMAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BACUNA GARRY LABHAT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 3
BACUNA NOEL MAGANDING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BACUNAWA GALLY ATOK Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BACUNAWA RENALUZ CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
BACURNAY MARICEL MULLE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
BACUS CREAM DIMPAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
BACUS GEMMUEL PANOGAN Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
BACUS HARA MELESSA LIBRADO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
BACUS JUDITH MAHUSAY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BACUS PRESCILYN VERO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 4
BACUS RANDY EBONA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BACUS VIRGINIA EBONA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BACUSA MARIA JESSA TEJONES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
BACUSMO ROSELYN ALCOZAR Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
BACUTANA MARELOU AMACNA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
BACUYAG RODEL SAGUN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BADA AIZA SECRETO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BADAJOS JENNELYN TAGALOG Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
BADAJOS LORAIN LISONDRA Talisay City Jail Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
BADAJOS MELVA ABANGAN Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
BADAL JIVE LUAGUE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BADAL OFELIA DACOBOR Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
BADANG JOBEN RAMIREZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
BADANGAYON ERMA AMPOC Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
BADAR KHAZY ESPERIDION Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
BADAY JUCIL SULATAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BADAYOS JOLEBIE BEJASA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BADBADON FRANIE MANDANAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
BADBARAN LAGRIMAS TAPAYAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
BADDAWEN CLINTON HUAG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
BADDU FEVIE KEI ONNAGAN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
BADEL JEREMIAH FERNANDEZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
BADELIC NOVELYN YURONG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BADENHOP JOSEM JOSHO GONZALES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BADEO MICHAEL VINCENT FAMARANGLAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
BADIANA ROBERTO JR FARIOLEN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BADIANG LEAH MAE BUALAT Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BADILLA HELEN MARTILLANO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
BADILLA JOEL BALDECOÑAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
BADILLA RUTH OLLODO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
BADILLA SANDY ACOSTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BADILLO ALEXANDER HABANA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
BADILLO ELSA MACANDOG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
BADINAS MARY ANN AUTIDA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BADING LADEMAR BIHAG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
BADIO AL-AMER ROXAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
BADIO JAMAEL TUCALO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
BADIO YABSAMI NASSER Amai Pakpak CES Marawi City A.R.M.M. 82 108 97 3
BADIOLA EPHRAIM BORJA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
BADIOLA RANDY OBINA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
BADO JEMUEL NGAEB Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
BADOL NELIA VILLARINO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BADON STEPHEN LASPIÑAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
BADRINA JOMAR MAMPUSTI Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
BADUA ETHAN PACDAY Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
BADUA GEFFORD DE JUAN Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
BADUA RANDY GAERLAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
BADUA REDJINE ALONZO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
BAE MIKKO RECTO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
BAES JERRY LOYD CASTRE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
BAESA ANA EDERLINA LEONILA ADEVA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
BAESA JOYCE KRISTEL ROBLES Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
BAESA MIKHAELA DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
BAESA REBECCA LOBERIANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
BAEZA JOYNALYN DIN Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BAG-AO DERBY PABLO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
BAG-O MARCELO SANDIGAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
BAG-O MARIA DAISY ESCOBIDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
BAG-OYEN FELIX LACBAOAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
BAGA GINA NALAM Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
BAGA JUNIETO JR QUILIQUITE Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
BAGAFORO JELYN BAGING Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
BAGAIPO JAMES MICHAEL BELTRAN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
BAGAIPO MA DAISY ASUMBRADO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
BAGALLON THOMPSON RIEL DE GUZMAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
BAGAPORO ANGIELYN VASQUEZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
BAGASALA ROBERTO JR NAPARATE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
BAGASBAS JEARSON ABENALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BAGASOL VENELYN CASIL Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
BAGATSING WYNCEL TAMAYO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
BAGAWI JO-AN TABLING Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
BAGAY MERCY ALGODON Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BAGAYAN LYSIE AT-TIW Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
BAGAYAO JUVIELYN NGINSAYAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BAGAYAS REYMARK MANLIGUES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 86 116 99 2
BAGGAS ANDRA MATMAT Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
BAGINANG DEXTER CARPIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
BAGISTA EVA ARINOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BAGIUO RODEL BAHIAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
BAGNATE JERALD BAÑAS Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
BAGNOL JUNREY OSER Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
BAGOL CRISLINDA TANGOLAMOS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BAGOLOR CHRAZEL YANGSON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
BAGOLOR NELSON LUMACTOD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
BAGOLOR SHEILDA GAY MALIG-ON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
BAGOLOS MARICEL MATULIN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
BAGON GENNY MACAWILE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
BAGONA EDGARDO CABASAL Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
BAGONA REMEVINA ARCONADA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
BAGONGON THERESA TANIOLA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
BAGOS JAY-R JR BERNARDINO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
BAGOT CHARITO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
BAGSAC ANALYN JAGOLINO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BAGSAC ROSELYN JAGOLINO Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BAGSINAO ELJUN MADRIDANO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
BAGSIT CLARISSA LANDICHO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
BAGSIT OLYMPIA DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
BAGTASOS MAXIMO JR INOVERO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
BAGTILA JUVY-ANN DELMAS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BAGTONG RAYNEL PIODO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
BAGUBE JONARD MALIBOD Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BAGUE MARY JOY CASIMINA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
BAGUHIN MERLY VIRADOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
BAGUHIN MERRY AN VIRADOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BAGUHIN MERRY JEN VIRADOR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BAGUILAT CHRISTIAN DHAVE ANILOM Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
BAGUINAN MA CLARISSA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BAGUINAON LANIE CORTES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BAGUINON LOVELYN ENRIQUEZ San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
BAGUIO ALFREDO CABIDO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
BAGUIO ANABEL MARATA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BAGUIO EFREN JAY HEMAR Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
BAGUIO JADE ANTONIO ABENDANIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BAGUIO JOVELYN VILLANUEVA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
BAGUIO MARICHU MARCELINO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BAGUIO RAMIL DELOS SANTOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
BAGUIO REGINE MALINAO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
BAGUIS LEYCARS ARTUGUE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
BAGUISTA BRIAN POLSITO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
BAGUISTA MARK GAYUMBA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
BAGUITAN MARITES DAWIG Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
BAGULONG MARY JANE BARCELO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BAGUNA PEARL MARIZ SABINO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BAGUNAS ARMANDO JR CAMILO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BAGUNDOL ROSEMARIE LIGAW Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
BAHAGUE HERCHEL MARTINEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BAHAY JOEMAR MONTECALVO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BAHAYNON ALDRIN LOU TAGAYONG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
BAHENTING RONALD SAN JUAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
BAHIA MA ALEXANDRA AGUSTIN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BAHIAN FEDILA RAMOSO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
BAHUNSUA SANDRO REVELO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BAID DIOSCORA CASTILLANO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BAIDAL MARY JANE POTESTAS Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BAINCO FLORDE MARK FORTEZ Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
Page 21 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
BAINGAN MITCHELL ANGTEG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
BAIÑO JOHN PATRICK REBETA Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BAIRAN EDWIN HERNANDEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
BAIRAN NICO MARTIN Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
BAIRULLA JOMAR ALIUDDIN Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 82 109 97 2
BAIS BERNADETH CUNANAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
BAIS ROSE MARY YSON Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
BAISAC MARY ANN BANIEL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BAITON LORENA BALUNOS Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
BAIWASAN MARGIE ILIGAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
BAJA ALBERT MARIANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
BAJA CECILLE BANDIVAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
BAJA GEMMA FUENTES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
BAJA JEANETH NAPULAG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BAJA JENIFER CABALLERO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
BAJADA ALFIE SUANSING Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BAJADO JOCELYN CHINCHILLA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
BAJADOR CYRUS MAGQUILAT Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
BAJAMUNDE DARWIN A Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
BAJAMUNDI ROBERTO LUCELO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
BAJAN RIZA MACO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 88 119 99 3
BAJANA AIREEN ERENIO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
BAJAO JOAN PAGBUNOCAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
BAJAO MAJARLICA SALINAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BAJAO ROY ABUGHO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BAJAR ALITA TIWANAG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BAJARO JONALYN PLACER Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BAJENTING BRAGATH WARFIE ESTRILIOSO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
BAJENTING RODRIGO JR JANGALAY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BAJETA SHERWIN CASTILLO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BAJILLO ARLENE MORATE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
BAJO DIANA ROSE ABABON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BAJO JOJI SAGARAL Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
BAJO MEBELINE DUNGOG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BAJO RODEL ACAMPADO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
BAJURA GENELYN MANILA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
BAKENAL FAHAD SALIGAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BAKIAO NOMERTE DENSING Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
BAKIE ANALIAH GUNDA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
BAL FRANCIS GUMAOD Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BALA JIRALYN IDIANG Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BALA RONALD TOLEDO Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 74 99 82 4
BALABA ANAVIE GALIOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
BALABA GHIMHAELL ISABEL RANAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
BALABA LEOVELYN BISCOCHO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALABA LYNE VALLESPIN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BALAC MICHAEL GUIAWAN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
BALACQUIT CRIS B Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
BALACUIT FRANCES REY PANTANOSAS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
BALACUIT PATRICIA BINAY-AN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
BALACY REYLAND DUHAYLONGSOD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
BALAG-EY MARIA CHRISTINA TORREJOS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
BALAGA JENNIFER ACHAS Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
BALAGA KAREN JOSESH Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
BALAGA MARK LEO ISUGA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BALAGAN ROGELIO ENGKONG Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BALAGAO MICHAEL KENNETH EVANGELISTA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BALAGAT BABYLYN RIVERA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
BALAGAT MARVIN AVORQUE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
BALAGBIS APRIL JANE PATIS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BALAGBIS DANIEL JR CAPARIDA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALAGGIT AGUSTIN LAMMAG Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
BALAGGIT TINO LAMMAG Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
BALAGIL RUTH POTAYRE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BALAGOT NATHANIEL MAPA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
BALAGOT REYNALD MARIÑO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALAGOT VICTOR MEL RAÑIN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BALAGTAS FIELKER MEDIANO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
BALAGUER RECHELE BAS San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BALAIS MARVELYN ANN NARCISO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
BALAIS MELODY TIYON Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALAIS ROMELYN ORO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BALAIS SHIELA MAE CATIIL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
BALAJEBOCO DONNIE PAANO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BALALA JOSEFA CARPIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
BALALLO REYNIEL ACENA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
BALALONG THOMAS ANDAWEY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
BALAN MA LALAINE BACONG Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 73 98 79 4
BALANA CORNELIO JR SINGCO Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALANA SHEENA ANDREA SY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
BALANAG GERMEAN VINLUAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
BALANAY DIANA RUTH ORIENDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
BALANE ELIZABETH GALLENERO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BALANE JIANCES ALISON CATOLOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BALANE MELBE DINGLASAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
BALANG SHELLA SAGUIBAL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
BALANGCOD HILARIA ACLIS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
BALANGUE FRANARETH HALIPAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
BALANGUE JULIANA CALINGAYEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
BALANGUE ROJAN DEL ROSARIO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 2
BALANIAN ALBERT EDISON JR TAYABAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
BALANLAY TREXIE VILLAMOR Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
BALANOBA MARIA LUISA ROBILLOS Batanes National Science HS Batanes Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
BALANON JULIE ANN MARQUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
BALANON SHIELA MARIE SALOTSO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
BALANQUIT KEVIN SUYO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BALANQUIT RICKY CERDA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BALANSAG FIDELIS JAMES DELA CERNA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BALANSAG RAFAEL SAMIA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
BALANTAY JOVY BENTO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
BALANTUCAS MARILYN EREDIA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
BALAOD MICHAEL VINCENT RENHORAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALAORO MYRA JALMASCO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
BALAS LENY GASPAR Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
BALASA JOHNNY AMARO Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
BALASABAS MARY ANGEL CARTON Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALASTA EVAN JAY ESQUIVEL Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
BALASTA GLEN MODRIGO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
BALASTA JOHN DALE PONTERES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
BALATAYO ANNA RICA ALAMADA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
BALATBAT JOHN KEVIN PINEDA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
BALATONG CHRISTIAN SEÑIAS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
BALATUCAN ANGELINA DACARA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
BALAUAG CHARLYN MALANA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
BALAZUELA MARK JOSEPH ALBURO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
BALBADA MARY-ANN TACUDA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BALBAG ALVIN PAGSANGHAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
BALBALOSA ADELA ENTERIA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
BALBALOSA CRISTY CONSULTA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
BALBALOSA LOIDALYN ORTIZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BALBALOZA ELENA ESTRELLES Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
BALBAREZ EYMARD SAM Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
BALBAS CHARMAIGNE GREGORY Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
BALBERAN MARY JANE TUTOR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 111 98 2
BALBERAS ORENCIO JR ILIGAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
BALBESPIÑOSA RONIE PAPASIN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BALBIDO EDRILYN JOY LADORES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BALBIDO LARAMIE ROMA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BALBIDO RENMAR IBANETA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
BALBIN ANALIZA PAÑO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
BALBIN GERALDINE GALISTE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
BALBIN JESSICA VALDEZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
BALBIN RAY MART JIMENA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
BALBOA ANALYN TAMBAUAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
BALBON BERNA AMANTILLO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BALBON SYDNEY ANDAYA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BALBONA PATRICIA ELAINE YABUT Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
BALBUENA AILENN BARREDO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALBUENA ANDRIAN CATACUTAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
BALBUENA ANDY ARRIBA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
BALBUENA BRYAN JUROS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
BALBUENA FRANKLIN FLORES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BALCAC GREGORIO MAITIM Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
BALDADO BERNIE RODRIGUEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BALDADO LOVELY PALOMAR ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
BALDAGO LEA ORQUITA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BALDAPAN MESCIEL ZULUETA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
BALDARAJE DELMAR CORONEL Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
BALDAZO KERWIN CHUA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BALDE MARY JANE CUANDO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
BALDEDARA AARON JOSHUA LUNA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
BALDEDARA JERWIN SORIANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
BALDEO ANGELINE GARCIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
BALDEO NELSON PASCUA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
Page 22 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
BALDERA DIOSDADA DOQUILA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
BALDERA JOAN MALACAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALDERAMA EDWIN JR TIMBA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BALDERAMA ELIZA SALINGSING Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
BALDERAMA TIRSO BANDILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BALDERAMOS REMEDIOS CARDENAS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
BALDERAS ANTONIETTA PUYOD Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BALDESCO FRANCISCO JR VILLAMOR Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
BALDIA AZUCENA MADUGAY Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BALDIA MA GINCORY CASTILLON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BALDICAÑAS MANUEL JR CAADAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
BALDICAÑAS MARITES MACABINGKIL Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
BALDICANTOS ARMAND TORREFIEL Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
BALDIO MA RICHELLE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
BALDIVINO JOVIT LASIN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
BALDO ANALIE GAUDIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BALDO CESAR JR BALDOSA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
BALDO JOY SARCO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BALDO LIEZL DEDURO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALDO RODALYN LARDIZABAL Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
BALDOMAR JERRY MENDOZA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
BALDOMARO PAUL ANTHONY RAÑA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BALDON LORETA VALLES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
BALDONADO ADRIAN FRANCISCO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
BALDONADO ROMNICK BANUTAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
BALDONASA ERICA GAMOSA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
BALDORADO ANDREA ALMIRAL Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BALDORES ROBERTO NARAGA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALDOS CHERRYLENE LAGUMBAY P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
BALDOVINO MARK ANTHONY VITE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
BALDOZA CHRISANIE KILAYKO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
BALDOZA JOSELITO JUMAWAN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BALDOZA MARGIE AQUINO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALDOZA MARY ANN DAUG-DAUG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
BALEDIO ALBERTO JR CABASAG Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
BALEÑA GAYVIE LAPISBORO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
BALEÑA JERALYN ZATE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BALEÑA RONALYN OPERO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BALENTOZA RONIE FETALINO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
BALEQUIA MARIA ABRIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
BALEQUIA TONNY BOY ABRIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BALETBET ROMEL JAY L Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
BALGONA JANISSA INDA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BALGOS JOCELYN BORMATE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
BALGUA CECILLE NATINO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
BALHIN EDUARDO MEREMONTE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
BALIANG ROXY KITKITOY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
BALIAR MARLOU ARANG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
BALIBER DAN JAYSON MANALO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
BALICO SHARAH MAE PILLONES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
BALICOG RODELO RATONEL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
BALIDBID MARIA CRISTINA BERNADETTE SALAZAR Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 92 120 100 2
BALIDIO JUNEDEN HABALA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BALIDIONG JOE-AN BUENAFE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
BALIDO JOANNA GUMITAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BALIDO MICHELLE CASTILLO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 3
BALIDOY ROBERT Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
BALIGASA CHRISTINE FLORES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
BALILA LEAH LEAL Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
BALILI GERARDO JR ASEDILLA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BALILI JOMAR DICHOS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALILI MERCELITA PASAPORTE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 3
BALINA RICO CASTRO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
BALINAS DANDIL ASINETA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BALINAS JEAZREL ROSA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
BALINDO NAIZA MANGGON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
BALINES SHEILA OLAYBAL Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
BALINGASA MARY ANN BALAYBON Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
BALINGAWAN STEVE DANIWES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
BALINGIT ANECITA VILLAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
BALINGIT IAN KENJIE VALERIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
BALINGIT NOEME SALAZAR San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
BALINGIT PATRICK BERNARDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BALINO FITZ GERALD SIPSIP Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
BALINO MARCHELIE REMEDIOS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
BALINO MAREMY BERNAL Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
BALINO NAPOLEON AZAHAR Quezon Provincial Jail Quezon CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
BALINO SHERILYN ACUIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BALINQUIT RIMARRY JOY REVILLA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
BALINTONG KRISTINE FUEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
BALIOG PAUL IAN NAGAL Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
BALIOS LYCHENE VINE PERALES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALISBIS MARY JANE LEVANTINO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
BALISONG JONA MARTIN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
BALISONG RUEL DACWAG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
BALISTA ALMA MADRONERO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BALITE BON CHRISTIAN BAYRON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
BALITIAN CARLO NOCOMORA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BALIWAN MARK ANTHONY DIAMAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALIWAS ROJIE RODRIGUEZ Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 3
BALLA ALDRIN MARQUEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BALLAD JASON PAJARES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
BALLAN GRACE LUTERIA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
BALLAN LOURDEZ BALIGA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
BALLARES LORNA LOPEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
BALLATAN SHARIMA GUALBERTO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
BALLATONG XYZA LOU COSTILO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 3
BALLEBAR RUTH TOLOP Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
BALLENAS RUSSEL ANDRADE Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
BALLENER ROLANDO JR CUTANDA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
BALLESTER LUCKY ROSE MAPOY Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
BALLESTEROS ARLENE CAYABYAB Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
BALLESTEROS CATHERINE PASCUA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 3
BALLESTEROS DONNABEL BALA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
BALLESTEROS EDILBERTO BAGANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
BALLESTEROS FLOREDA CASIL Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
BALLESTEROS GINA LOBERIANO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BALLESTEROS GRACE GONZALES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
BALLESTEROS JAMES BRYAN FABI Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
BALLESTEROS JESS MACASIEB Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
BALLESTEROS JINGKIE LAVAREZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
BALLESTEROS JUVIC BABASA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
BALLESTEROS LOUIE MARIANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
BALLESTEROS MICAIAH PANDEAGUA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BALLESTEROS TERESITA BAGANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
BALLESTEROS VIVIAN GONZALES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
BALLIER RICHARD CALZADA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
BALLINAN MONA RUTH FLORES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
BALLON JOHN CARLO ARCENAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
BALLON MICHELLE BALIATAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
BALLONADO JAN SANTY DOH Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
BALLOS PRIMILYN PECAYO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
BALLOZOS SHIENA DE LA CRUZ Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BALMACEDA PETER JOHN LACORTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
BALMACEDA RISTY REYES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
BALMEDIANO DENNIS DE GUZMAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
BALMEDIANO RYAN GARCIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
BALMES CHRISTIAN LAURESTA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
BALMES EMILIO CUBING Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
BALMES GLADYS BOQUITI Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
BALMES PRINCESS JOY JOSUE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BALMEZ AMOR BRAVO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
BALMONTE ROYCE BERWEN ABALOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BALMONTE VICTORIANO CORPUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
BALMORES APRILEN BARAYA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
BALMORES LEE ANN VENOZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
BALMORES MARIA MONETTE DOMINGO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
BALMORES MARK JAYSON HEMENTERA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BALMORES ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
BALNEG ARLENE LINGGOY Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
BALOALOA HECTOR ALUPAY Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
BALOCNIT RACHEL JENNIETTE DALADAG Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
BALOGNA EVANGELINE BARCELON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
BALOGO EDWARD RIFARDO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALOGO EMMALYN REFARDO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BALOGO EVELYN REFARDO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BALOGO HENRY MACAPAGAL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
BALOGO HERLY MACAPAGAL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
BALOLONG JINKY DE VERA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
BALOLONG ZAM JYMPSON CASTRO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
BALOMA GINA CUATON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
BALON JESSON CRIS PAJARES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BALON LEAH CAIDO Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BALONDO MARICEL CASTILLO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
Page 23 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
BALONEBRO JOCELYN MANDAL ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALONGKIT DAHLIA FE ATES Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALONGKIT MAE ANN MAPULA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 2
BALONKITA JEXIE MAE ANDRADA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
BALONOS ANABELLIA USMAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
BALONZO JASPER KIM CORPUZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BALONZO MELINDA SINDAYEN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
BALONZO ROBERT BRYAN LUCAÑAS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
BALORING JESRYL MANDAWE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALORO JASMIN GARING Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
BALORO JOAN BANDOLON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BALOS JACQUILINE NAWONG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BALOS SALLY ABELLANOSA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
BALOSO KIMBERLY PABICO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BALOTO IRENE RABACAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
BALOTO RICHEL PALMERO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
BALQUIN ARTHUR JULES ARANAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
BALQUIN JORGE GITA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
BALSA GILBERT DUSARAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
BALSA RICHARD RIANCHO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BALSIMO ANNALYN DUMASIG Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BALSOMO MESHIEL PALUMAR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
BALSOTE MARRON KEN CHAVEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BALSOTE ROY CHAVEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
BALTAO MARIANNE LORENZANA Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
BALTAZAR BRYLLE AMPARADO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
BALTAZAR CHRISTIAN GLENN DE GUZMAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 3
BALTAZAR DARIEL JAYSAR FACUNDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BALTAZAR DIANNE ANGARA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
BALTAZAR EMMANUEL OBAÑA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
BALTAZAR JOYCE ANN AUDITOR Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
BALTAZAR MICHELLE MARTINEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
BALTAZAR RIA RAMOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
BALTERO ANNA MIE DELA CRUZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
BALTES JULIE ANN GONZALES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
BALTING ABIGAIL MATIAS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
BALUARTE ALBERTO GIRAY Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BALUARTE LEOVEN BUDIONGAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALUBAR JAMES DAVID BIAD Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
BALUCA LIBRADO JR ESTOCE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
BALUCANAG RHI-JAY ALBAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BALUDOYA MARY JANE PONTIARES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
BALULAO CRISTY GONZALES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
BALUNGBONG ALMA ESTOY Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
BALUNGGAY GILDA IDDOBA Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BALUNO KENNETTE ROQUERO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BALUNTO CETHA VILLARAZA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALUNTONG VIRLYN GATAB Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BALURAN JESSIE FLORES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BALURAN MARIA SOCORRO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
BALURAN VERLUNA AUMAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
BALUS GERALD BUCAYONG Tanglaw Pag-asa Malolos City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
BALUSDAN JANICE TUMAYOC Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BALUTE SHEENA BITARA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
BALUYAN ANGELES SIMANGAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 92 120 100 2
BALUYO ROLANDO ZOLA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 3
BALUYOT CHERYL ACUÑA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
BALUYOT JEFFREY NUÑEZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
BALUYOT JENNIFER AMOGUEZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BALUYOT JOMARI NUÑEZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
BALUYOT MERCY DIAZ Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BALUYOT MONA ROXANE MALANO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BALUYOT NOMER AURE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
BALUYOT ROLLY G Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
BALUYUT ABEE GONZALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
BALUYUT ENRIQUE LUIS CABELING San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
BALUYUT MARIAN CASTRO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
BALVESTAMIN IRISH PANAMAN Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
BALWAY JASON ROY KUMANO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
BALZA KRISTINE COSTO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
BALZA LOUIE DEL ROSARIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
BAMBA JOMMEL ESPIRITU Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 3
BAMBILLA ROMEO IMBAT Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
BAÑA CRISTINA JOY GONZAGA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
BANA-AO VALENTIN JR MAAYON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
BANAAG AVELINO AQUINO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
BANAAG CASIANA BALMES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
BANAAG CHRISTINE ZARATE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
BANAAG EMMANUEL SAMERA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
BANAAG JERICK VILLARUEL Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
BANAAG RAEFORD FABUL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
BANAAG ROMMEL TORIO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
BANAAG VERGILL DELA CRUZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 117 99 3
BANABANA IRENE MAE TAYKO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
BANAC HALIMA DANGA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BANAC JOLLIBEE BORJA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
BANAC VERNICE SUAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
BAÑAGA NESTY CALAUNAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
BANAGUA DARSSEL JR BENITO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
BANAHAO MAILA C Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BANAIRA IRENE CAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
BANAL ANGEL DUMANGAS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
BAÑAL MAT CAVIN ESTEBAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
BANALO JOHN CHRYS ALCARAZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
BANAN LENIE MANUEL Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
BANAN ROMEL SINGSON Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
BANANIA AMELBA AGCARACAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
BANANIA CHRISTY LAS PIÑAS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
BAÑARIA JULIET MAYORMENTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BAÑAS ESTRIELLE FEBBIE JOMENTO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BANASTAO ROMINA VILLANUEVA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
BANAWA RUTH MANGAPIS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BANAYAT DANICA JOY SANTIAGO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
BANAYAT MARIE JEANETTE SANTIAGO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
BANCA CHONA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
BANCAERIN JEFFREY ENDINO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BANCAIREN CHIKO LASOLA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
BANCHING RODEL BOCETA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
BANCIFRA JOSEPHINE SIAPNO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
BANCILAN NERDELYN ALBERTO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
BANCUD ROMEO JOSEPH CONCHA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
BANDA AMY CABRADILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
BANDA PETER FRANCISCO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
BANDAL LEA YUZON Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
BANDAL VANESA MANIGBAS Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
BANDALARIA ROY JEMIMAH ROSALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
BANDAN ENRILE SALIK Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BANDAYREL MARK VIERNES Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
BANDE JOHN DENVER ESTOPA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BANDE LAWRENCE OCENAR Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
BANDE VIVA VICTORIA GUMALLAWE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BANDILLA JAY-R MARIANO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
BANDILLA VICKSON PATUBO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
BANDIOLA EDUARDO JR NECOR Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
BANDOJO GRECY JOY EVANGELIO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BANDOJO JENNIFER ROBLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
BANDOL MIRASOL DELA CRUZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
BANDONG MARK ANTHONY PARAYNO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
BANDOQUILLO BEVERLY AUXILIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
BAÑES JHON PAUL ISIP Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
BAÑES LORENA BATACANDOLO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 3
BANESIO LORENA DUBRIA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
BAÑEZ EDNALYN VICTORIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BAÑEZ ROSALIO JR PAIRAT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BANG-ASAN DEXTER TUBIL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BANGA CHRISTIANE MARIE GOMEZ Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
BANGA FRANCISCO LOQUINARIO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
BANGA GEMMA BELOTINDOS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BANGA JAY BONGATO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
BANGALAN CLAIRE MAE ROBANTE Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
BANGANAN ROSEMARIE BANGANAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BANGAWAN SHARON YONGNGA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
BANGAYAN ALJON JAMES AMBASING Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
BANGAYAN GEORGE P Sipa-Imelda NHS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BANGAYAN JAYRALD ANGOLUAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
BANGAYAN ROLANDO IV MALLARI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BANGAYAN RUDOLFH GUYA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
BANGAYAN VENUS MASAGA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 74 98 79 4
BANGCAL MARY LUZ KABASHIMA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BANGCASAN ANGEL QUILLA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BANGELISAN MADELYN CASTAÑOS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BANGGA REN JAMES GUAY Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
BANGGAWAN CHESTER CLYDE GUITTABAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
BANGGOS CHEILA MAE ELLAR Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
Page 24 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
BANGHA-ON CHRISTIAN ESTARES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BANGHA-ON GILBERT GAMARCHA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
BANGIS MARVIN TUBIG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
BANGLAGAN RONALDO AMIYAN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
BANGLAN ABDUL RAUF GUMAGA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BANGLOY MYRA GERON Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
BANGON CELEJUN PANES So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
BANGOY NIÑA MAE BERNASER Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
BANGSI-IL CONSTER KITENG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
BANGSILAN VERNICE DIA-O Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
BANICO MARLON MABUANG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
BANICO MELANIE QUIDOSOY Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
BANICO SHEREVIE BENIDA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BANIE JONA ARABIT Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BANIEL GEOVAN BUSTILLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BANIEL JULIAN MARTIN GODINES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
BANIQUED MANNY GODOY Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
BANIQUED RENNIER BILLY RAMIREZ San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
BANIQUED ROWENA GARRA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
BANLOR RONILLO ALLER Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BANLOTA HAROLD FEB LABAO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
BANO JONATHAN BUEN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
BANOCA OLGA LIZARDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 3
BANOG JOLUCKYMAR SAWIL Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BANOGBANOG JOHNNY DIANTAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BANOGBANOG PERRY BARETUA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BANOGON LYNDE MAE SAJULLA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BANOL CHARLIE SUMILHIG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
BAÑORE SHIRLEY TORRES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
BANQUIL RUTH G Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
BANQUIL TEODORA SAGARAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
BANSALE ANGELO JARAVATA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
BANSAWANG MAGNOLIA TOCO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
BANSIL ASTRA SUNGLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
BANSING SIMON TROY DELA CRUZ City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BANTANG JOCELYN OLIT-OQUIT Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
BANTANG RAYMOND MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
BANTAS DEBORAH SANOY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
BANTAS FRED BAGNI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
BANTASAN ALJOHN MORENO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BANTAWIG EVALYN SASUMAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BANTAY GENEVIEVE VALERA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
BANTAYAN BERNALYN DONGUILA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BANTAYAN FRANCIS MORALLO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
BANTAYAN MARK FRANCIS MANGOLTAD Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
BANTAYAN PAZ BASATAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
BANTAYAO EDMUND DELOSANTOS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
BANTIGUE BRYAN SERGIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BANTIGUE CHAMIE BUCALING Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BANTILAN MARJORIE BACLAWON Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 89 119 99 2
BANTILAN RACHELLE GRACE CASTILLANO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
BANTILE RECHEL TAJOLOSA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
BANTILES PAULO CABRERA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BANTILLO NORIDA HAMID Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
BANTILLO TESSIE FUENTES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
BANTILO LOLICAR ATENCIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
BANTILO MARJONETH BENOSA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
BANTILO OLIVER LUCBAN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BANTOC MONICA RABE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
BANTOG DONALD PORQUIS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
BANTOLO RODOLFO JR PAEZ Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
BANTUGAN ADELO MIRABEL Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
BANTULA GEORGE JR REGIS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
BANUA ANNIE KLIEN DAPO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BANUELOS DARYL JAY CONAHAP Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
BANUELOS KARL ROSS DE JESUS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
BANUELOS ROSEMARY CALO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
BANUT ELMA DUPLA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
BANZON AMYLOU MUNAR Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
BANZON ELMER ESPINOSA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
BANZON JANEDEL DE LEON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
BANZON MARK PAUL DE LEON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BANZON REBECCA GARCIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 4
BANZON ROQUELYN GIANGO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BANZUELA NELSON NACIONALES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
BANZUELO JOCEILOU MAAGAD Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
BAOALAN MALVIN BELARMINO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
BAOAS LUCILYNNE TORRALBA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
BAOC ALVIN JAY GOCELA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BAOC MARY JANE GONZALES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
BAON ARLYN HERNANDEZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
BAON JUDAMAE DANAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
BAON RAFAEL LOUIS PARIÑA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
BAONG MELANIE APAR Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BAOY JENNELYN LORENZANA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
BAOY JEOFREY JAVATE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BAQUERO MERLINDA GODEN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BAQUERO RONELL LIBRE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
BAQUIAL LUCY JAGANAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BARA NADJER CADER Amai Pakpak CES Marawi City A.R.M.M. 82 108 97 2
BARADI JIREH MAEH Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
BARADI LESLIE BONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
BARADILLO JOCELYN OCON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
BARADILLO JOMAR L Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
BARAL JULIE BAYTA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
BARAL MARJUN CASTRO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BARAN JACKIELYN PIQUERO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
BARANDA MARY JOY SABALO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
BARANGAN ALPHUS CRAIG SALANG Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
BARANGAN CRISTINE MARZO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
BARANGGAN GINA MAINIT Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
BARANGGAN JR CUSTODIO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
BARANGOT JENEROSE JARAP Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BARAQUEL JELOFIE LUEGA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BARAQUERO KRISTAL JANE FERNANDEZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
BARAQUIA ANTHONY KENNETH NAVEA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
BARAQUIL MARIVIC GABATO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
BARARUDDIN JARHANA MALADI Basilan NHS Isabela City Western Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
BARASAN CRESELA TAGUBAR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
BARASE JOVANIE RAGAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
BARASI NIKKA PAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BARATBATE RICHARD LINGAW LINGAW San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BARATETA RYAN MIKKO MOLINA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
BARAWIDAN SEAN DESPI Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
BARAYOGA JAYVEE ILON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
BARBA ARCELYN MANIGSASA Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
BARBA ELIZON DOMINGO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
BARBA JONATHAN SANTOSIDAD Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
BARBA MARITES LAWAG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
BARBAC MARIA LALAINE EBALANG Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
BARBAC ZYREX JADE C Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BARBACENA HARBY CANCHELA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
BARBACHANO VEN XANDER SALIWAGA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BARBADO ELIZABETH VALDEZ Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 87 119 99 3
BARBAIRA ANGELO MATTHEW GABRIEL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
BARBAROTA MARY GRACE LUMANTING Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
BARBASA JOHN II VILLARIAS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
BARBASO AIKO MAE ABIGAIL SAGUIN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
BARBASO BRIAN SAGUIN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BARBERO IAN DERECHO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
BARBEYTO REMEDIOS PALMARES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
BARBON EVANGELINE SAMONTIZA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
BARBOSA PREMALYN MOLINA Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
BARBOSA RAYMUNDO GUIKED Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
BARBOSA RODELITO EDUARTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
BARBOSA SHARIE FE HERMOSO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
BARBOZA DONATO ZAMORA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
BARCE JENIL SALUDARIO Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
BARCE JENNIFER DE LOS RIOS Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 90 119 99 2
BARCELO CARLO-CRIS GASTA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
BARCELO JONELYN ALARCON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
BARCELON MARILOU BINGKANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
BARCELON MERIAM BANTILO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
BARCELONA DORIS BAYLON Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
BARCELONA FERDINAND CINCO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
BARCELONA JOHN JERIC MASARATE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
BARCELONA JOSEPHINE BATAC Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
BARCELONA ROMELA ARAGON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
BARCELONA SANTA SALARZON CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
BARCELONIA CINDY MARIE PONIO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
BARCENAS ANDRO LEO PIOY BJMP Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
BARCENAS BREX BUÑAO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
BARCIAL CORA BALBADA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
BARCIAL JULIE DAGATAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
Page 25 of 200

~ by twynx11 on March 5, 2011.

7 Responses to “ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 21-25/200”


  1.       

  2. send my name if i got passed

  3. please show my name if i got passed

  4. yes yes i pass that exam thnx to all of you

  5. “”M0m Dhil sa Iny0 Ng Kr0on Kmie Ng Mga Kaibgan k0 Ng Pag asa Pra Mg Aral muli Dhil sa iny0 Ggwin nmin Ang Dapt Pra Mka Psa sa Exsam??
    “”Tnx`s Nga Pla sa Mga bumubu0 Ng ALS At CLC??

  6. can i see a copy of the passers per division or even DISTRICT??
    i thank u

    • the copy i got from dep ed was arranged in alphabetical order so if you want to search for persons in your district or division… you better manually do it… (CTRL+F, the type in the division or district name and search)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: