ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 191-200/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ULITA RODNEY ANDRES David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
ULLAY SHERYLL UMLANO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
ULLERO JOY CULLEGA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
ULPINDO BENJAMIN III SADAYA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ULPINDO EDWINA VICENTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
UMABAO BEVERLYN PASCUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
UMABAO DANIEL RAMOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
UMABAO ELMER RELOZO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
UMALI CHRISTIAN KARL GONZALES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
UMALI JULIAN LOUIE COSME Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
UMALI KENNETH CRISTIAN OZAR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UMALI REGINA ANGELA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
UMALI ROXZAN BATINCELA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 3
UMANDAP MICHAEL ANGELO SISON Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
UMAYAM BERNADETH CASTILLO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
UMAYAM MARY GRACE PERIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
UMLAN AGNES BUN-OL Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UMOTOY MAYLENE PASCUAL Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
UMPAD EMMAR SERIÑO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
UMPAD FE DEVOCION Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
UMPAD HONEELYN MAYOLA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
UNABIA GERLLI MALINAO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
UNABIA MERVIAN SETH VALDERRAMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
UNAY ESMAEL HARON Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UNDALOC ROMEO CARLOS DESAMPARADO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
UNDING JAZON MASALON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
UNDONG SARAH JANE ISRA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UNETA YASMEEN RAYMUNDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
UNGGAN MARY CRIS BERNIL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
UNGGAN MIRAFLOR AWO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
UNGRIANO MA SALOME DELA CRUZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
UNGRIANO MARIBEL CASTRO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
UNIDA JAY-AR IGNACIO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
UNIDO MARVIN BILOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UNSAY MARIA JASMIN ARCEO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
UNTALAN IAN MARK SANCHEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UNTALAN JULIE ANN MAGDAONG Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
UNTARAN JAYRON GUTIERREZ Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
UNTIK ANISA MANGAYAT Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
UNTIVERO RUSSELL DE CHAVEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
URBANA MENCHIE LAS Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
URBANO BERNADETTE GADON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 3
URBANO BRYAN MADALI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
URBANO DANTE JR CANDO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
URBANO JONARD OLITHAO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 87 118 99 3
URBANO LIEZEL PAYAO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
URBANO SOBEL RUZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
URBANO VICTOR ROVILLOS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
URBE EDWIN COLLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
URBIZTONDO ALLAN PAULO DIESTA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
URDANETA NENITA PIASTRO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 82 108 97 2
URED MANILYN BAWIG Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
URETA FERLO JOHN BALAJADIA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
URETA JEFFREY REY MENDOZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
URGEL LLOYD MARK MALATE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
URIARTE JOEL JR NORO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
URLANDA LOVEJEN ARENA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
URMENETA CARYLLE ANNE PARSAMENTO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
URMENETA MARIEL COBACHA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
URMIN ROGER SADKEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
UROT NOEL MONARES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
UROT SUSANA LOPEZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
URREA CARLITO ESTEVES BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
URRIZA VEBERLY JOY REYES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
URSAL ALFREDO LARA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
URSOS HONEY LYN SATURINAS Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
URSUA ALLAN DIOMA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 4
URSUA BERNADETTE GARDO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
URSUA MAIRA BAQUIAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
URSUA MARITES MADRIAGA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
URTIZ JAYSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
USI ELIZABETH ALCANTARA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
USI MABEL UBANA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
USMAN JUDITH LEYRAN Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
USMAN MELODY GONZALES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
USMAN MERCEDES GONZALES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
USON JERVIS ALMAZAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
USON MARLON MENESES Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
UTO MASAKI LOZADA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
UTRERA JADE CEJAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
UY ALYDON LOLO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
UY BETTY TECSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
UY CLINTCLAZE V Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
UY JASON PABELLO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UY JOHN OLIVER LIBATOG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
UY JOSEFINA DULAY Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
UY KATHLEEN LLOYD BUROG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
UY MARIE ANTONETTE BACAT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
UY MARK JACOB MANADAY Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UY MICHAEL ANGELO FERMIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
UY NORVIN CONDE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
UY PAMELA KIMBERLY JAMON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
UY PAUL ANDREW LAURENTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
UY RAY FRANCIS BARTOLOME Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
UY REY JOSEPH PENIDA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
UY SARAH MAE GARCIANO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UYAGON DOVERIE BALANNI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
UYANGUREN ROLLY POSTER Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
UYANGURIN EMMALYN MAGONCIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
UYPALA ANGELINE GILDORE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
UYPALA ANNA MAE GILDORE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 4
UYTICO MARLIZA JANE BRIONES Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VAILOCES JULIET JUMAMOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALBAREZ RICHARD VALDISIMO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VALBUENA ALBERTO JR N Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
VALBUENA CHARITO BAÑAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VALDEMORO ANGEL LYN ORRICA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
VALDEPENAS GERALD PIGAD San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VALDERAMA DENIEZE ALLEN ALMONTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
VALDERAMA JAMES PEQUERO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALDERAMA MARLON MACARAEG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VALDEVIESO IXARA VALERIE ESTEVA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
VALDEZ AIZA UROT Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VALDEZ ALFREDO NAVARRO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALDEZ APRIL HAZALINE VENDIOLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ ARLENE FELICIANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 87 118 99 4
VALDEZ DARRY JASMIN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VALDEZ ERWIN DELITO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VALDEZ FLORENTINA BALAGAT Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
VALDEZ HECTOR MARZAN Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ JEAN MAE TORMES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VALDEZ JOCELYN NUDAS Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
VALDEZ JOHN PAOLO BANGAD Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ JOHN PAUL OBLERO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
VALDEZ JOHNNY GAMIDO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
VALDEZ JOSEPHINE CHUA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
VALDEZ JULIE ANN TIMA-ANG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 3
VALDEZ KISCHELLE ANN VILLAGARCIA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ LEO GILLO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ LOURDES MACAWILE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VALDEZ LUZ ABUEVA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALDEZ MARILOU BENIDICTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VALDEZ MARK ANTHONY MOISES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VALDEZ MEI JOY PADRE Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
VALDEZ MENREY TALOSE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ MERRIAM ESPIRITU Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 4
VALDEZ MYLENE DIVINA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
VALDEZ REALYN JAQUE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
VALDEZ REBECCA DAGUNDON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
VALDEZ RINA V San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
VALDEZ ROBERT ALLEN JARO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
VALDEZ RODERICK DUMLAO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALDEZ ROGELIO JR BEN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ ROLLY JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ SAMUEL BRIONES Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
VALDEZ TRISTAN DOMINGO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
VALDEZ VANESSA VILLARIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
VALDEZ VONNA RAE EVANGELISTA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
VALDIVIA MICHELLE AGBUYA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VALE GILBERT ENANO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VALE MA LANIE ONTOY Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VALE REGINE GURON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VALED JAQUIELYN ENAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VALENCIA ALDRIN KIRK BUENACOZA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
Page 191 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VALENCIA ALLADIN S Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VALENCIA BILLY JOHN CALMA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA CHRISTOPHER SUELA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VALENCIA DEXTER LAXAMANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VALENCIA EFRAIM ZOREN RAVAGO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
VALENCIA FRANCHOT DAYAG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
VALENCIA GENESIS HIYAS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
VALENCIA JAYPEE PAYUMO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VALENCIA JENETTE HIPOLIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VALENCIA JIM BRYAN SALVADOR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VALENCIA JOHN MICHAEL ALELOJO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VALENCIA JOSE CARLO VISABELLA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
VALENCIA KATHERINE ARTUZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VALENCIA KATHRINA ALICANDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
VALENCIA LEA LAYVA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA LORRAINE SHANNEL ALAIR Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
VALENCIA LOWIE DATU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA LOYD HICALE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
VALENCIA MARIE ALMARIA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VALENCIA MARLON MAYOR Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA MICHAEL ANTHONY CASTRO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 4
VALENCIA MICHELLE GUTIERREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
VALENCIA RAYMON MAYOR Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VALENCIA RESALYNDA BASILIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA RESSEL SILDORA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA REYMARK DIAZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA RHOAN CERRERRA Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VALENCIA ROLDAN TEODORO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VALENCIA RONERIC LEPASANA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA RUBIELYN FABIANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 3
VALENCIA RUBY ANGELES Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 91 120 100 2
VALENCIA ZYANELLE ALEXA PELAYO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALENDEZ VENEL JOHNE TOMAS La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VALENTE SAN SANTILLAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALENTIN CAVEN PATRICK MENDOZA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 2
VALENTIN JERVY PETALINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VALENTON MILA MANUEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VALENZONA IRVIN PAUL VIOVICENTE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VALENZONA TOMMY BOLANIO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VALENZUELA ANNA ISABELLE ALMARZA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VALENZUELA ARJIE RAFAEL HOLLON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VALENZUELA BERTINIO DELA CRUZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
VALENZUELA DANICA CALAMBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA EVANGIELYN CANDELA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VALENZUELA GENNELYN GATMAITAN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
VALENZUELA GRACEZELDA EGALIN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VALENZUELA JAY MARK MICABALO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
VALENZUELA JAYSON VACANTE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA JEMILLIE DECENA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VALENZUELA JOHN PAUL D Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VALENZUELA KAREN BUOT Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VALENZUELA KENDRICK BALNIG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VALENZUELA MA VERONICA SAROCAM Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALENZUELA MARILYN ISABEL ENDAYA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VALENZUELA MARY JOY FETALINO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
VALENZUELA MAUREEN GRACE BAYSIC Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VALENZUELA REX KEVIN FLORES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA REYMART CAÑIT Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VALENZUELA ROMMEL TABINAS Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VALERA CZARINA KARA DE EGURROLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VALERA JESSE CHRISTOPHER ZARATE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VALERIANO ANA ROSS PANGANIBAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VALERIANO JASON MARAVILLA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VALERIO ENRILE ROQUE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VALERIO LUZVIMINDA ELIANG Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
VALERIO REGINE BILLONES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VALERIO REINIER KEITH UMANDAP San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
VALERIO THERESA GREGORIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
VALEROSO CONDRADO JR SATORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALEROSO RITZMON SATORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VALES MARY MAE AMIMITA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
VALIENTE JOANE BAGCAL Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 83 110 98 4
VALIENTE JONALYN DEL MONTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALIENTE VERGEL REYES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
VALINO ALVIN MARTINEZ Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
VALINO GEORGE MOULIC Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
VALLADOLID ANTONIO JUAN TOJON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VALLADORES AISA LUNA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 4
VALLADORES ARIEL RABUSA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
VALLASO AGOST SAGURAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VALLE EGMEDIO III ABAD Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VALLE MELANIE FABRE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO ANGIE MANAS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
VALLEJO DAWN MAY ANACAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO GEMMA RAMIREZ Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO HURRY JANE LLEVADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VALLEJO JESIEL NARCISO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VALLEJOS MAYO ANTONIO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
VALLENTE JASMIN TABACO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALLENTE MARIFLOR AGUSTIN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
VALLES REYNALDO BEJER Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
VALLESCAS NELIO MOCON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
VALLESTER VEIN KELVYN GERELLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VALLESTEROS JORDAN TIMON Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VALMADRID MELVIN GIRON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VALMORIA MELCHORA CUTAYAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALMORIA VERLYN ADANZA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VALTORIBIO SHERYL CORONEL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
VANGELIN JOHN MER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VANGUARDIA JAYMAR FABALE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VANZUELA RYAN ORIT Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
VAPOROSO MAY ANN AGARAO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
VARELA NELJUN RABEZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
VARELA RODERIC DIGMAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VARGA JAKE PELAYO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VARGAS ANALYN PILAPIL Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VARGAS ANGEMIE LOMOD Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VARGAS BON CYRUZ GUALVEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VARGAS CHARLES BALADJAY Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VARGAS CHERRY ANN BALADJAY Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS ELVIRA ORTEGA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VARGAS EMMANUEL TAYONG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VARGAS IAN TIMOTHY CAMARILLO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VARGAS JECELYN BANGALISAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VARGAS JERYNEL DAROY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VARGAS JOBERT IBAÑEZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS KIM VILLAFLOR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
VARGAS LORIZA SANTIN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
VARGAS LUCIL CONEL Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS MARVY GARCIA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VARGAS NORA BALESTOY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
VARGAS RAZIL LOMOD Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VARGAS SHEN ARVIN LIM Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VARONA JHOAN NAYRE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
VARONA JOSEPH UYVICO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VARQUEZ CRISTINA CALVEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VARRON ROLDAN LIMBAGA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VARRON ROSEJANE POGOSA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
VARRON VILMA CARILLO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VASAY JANCRIS ESTACIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
VASQUEZ ALVIN SAAVEDRA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VASQUEZ ARVIE FILICIANO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ BRYAN LULU Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
VASQUEZ DARREL OPIANA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ EDWIN VALLE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VASQUEZ HAZEL SUMAGANG Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
VASQUEZ JOEMARY Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
VASQUEZ JONALIE SAYSON Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ MIKE FAJARDO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
VASQUEZ RAGDE MEDURA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VASQUEZ RONNEL CUEVAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
VASQUEZ ROVIN ARROGANCIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VECINA RYAN GONZALES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
VECINO MARY GRACE TUMASIS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VEGA AILEEN OREÑA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VEGA DEL BEN BALINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
VEGA IMELDA TUBERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VEGA JAMES DEO ESCABARTE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA JANINE PABON Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA LOVELYN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
VEGA RIZALYN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
VEGA ROXETTE ORNOPIA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VEGA SHER-ANN RITCHIE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA VINCE ROSALADA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
Page 192 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VEGAFRIA ANGIELICA MAE ESPIRITU City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VELARDE ADELFA SORIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VELARDE EDWIN JR CAUTIVER Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELARDE GILBERT FIGURON Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
VELARDE JEASON PATRICK RANAO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELARDE NIÑA SHEEN JABEL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VELASCO ALEXANDER SERVILLA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VELASCO CARIBETH GEL ESCOLASTICO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
VELASCO CHERRY MACEDA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
VELASCO CINDY MAE FALLAR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VELASCO DENNIS MINA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
VELASCO EDLIA CALDERON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
VELASCO ELSIE ROSE BALDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
VELASCO EVANGELINE DAGSANGAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VELASCO GINA MAE RACAL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
VELASCO JANNIZA ELBA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VELASCO JEJAVIE CABRERA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VELASCO JENNIFER BUMAGAT Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
VELASCO JOEL DANDOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
VELASCO JOHN MILLER PAING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
VELASCO JULIOUS JUAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
VELASCO JUNREY HIBAYA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VELASCO KATHRINE QUINTAYO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
VELASCO LORENA CARASI Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
VELASCO MAC KEVIN RIZALA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VELASCO MANELYN MOROÑA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VELASCO MARIA DOLORES Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
VELASCO MARIFE RUBIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VELASCO MELODY LOBETE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VELASCO NESA CAS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VELASCO NIKKI SAN JUAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VELASCO OTELLO OLIVEROS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VELASCO QUENNIE GENTICA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VELASCO REINIER BAAY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VELASCO REY MARIE BOLOGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELASCO REYNALDO DELMO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
VELASCO RONALD ONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
VELASCO ROSITA PADUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VELASCO RUBY ANN ITIG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
VELASCO SHERANNIEL PEDERNAL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
VELASCO VILLA MONTILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 111 98 3
VELASQUEZ DIVINA SENCIL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
VELASQUEZ GILBERT FERNANDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
VELASQUEZ JADE VANESSA ABENGANIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 88 119 99 4
VELASQUEZ JAIME MIÑOZA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELASQUEZ JERAMEE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VELASQUEZ LENIE-LYN FALCATAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
VELASQUEZ LHEA LYN GARCIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ MARIA LOURDES FATIMA CABUEÑAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VELASQUEZ MARY JANE MEDINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
VELASQUEZ RALPH NIÑO DIAZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELASQUEZ ROSE ANN MANGULABNAN Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
VELASQUEZ ST JOHN DE GUZMAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
VELASQUEZ TERENCE PLACENCIA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ THERESE CLAIRE DOROTHEO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ VENICK ANGEL CABUEÑAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
VELASQUEZ VENUS GALINDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VELAYO KENNETH GALEON Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VELEZ BERNARD ANDREW RAMAGE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VELEZ CARMELITA BALUD Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VELEZ CHERRILYN ORGANO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
VELEZ FATIMA FRIAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VELEZ JUDITH GOMEZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VELEZ MARK JOHN MARQUEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VELEZ PRINZ PLACIDO ALVARADO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELEZ REGINA SALIGUMBA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VELIGANIO RAYAN PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VELIGANIO RENEL PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELIGANIO ROWEL PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
VELIGAÑO ETHEL MARJORIE BABAYO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
VELONTA JAN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VELONTA MICHAEL ANJELO BATES Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
VELONTA RITZEL AMAHIT Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VELOSO CARLO LUIS DIAZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VELOSO CHERRY JOY LUMALA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
VELOSO EZLINE MELGAZO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELOZ WILFREDO JR TUBAY Bohol District Jail Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VELUZ ALDRIN ACAIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VELUZ MA LOURDES ACAIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VEÑALON EMERSON SAN AGUSTIN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VENANCIO PABLO ZULUETA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
VENDER ARCELI CABALQUINTO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VENDER JECIL MASUANGAT Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VENDER JUNARD ARMECIN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VENDER PASTORA CAMASO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VENDIOLA ALBERT ANGULO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VENDIOLA CATHERINE GEÑETE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VENDIOLA ELGREEN HALILI Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
VENDIOLA MARCELINO VILLANUEVA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VENDIOLA MARYJANE LEAL Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 92 120 100 3
VENIGAS JOVENTINO TORREGOS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
VENTIC RUEL PALAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VENTILLO JOHN DAVID LINA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VENTOLERO EDWIN JR DIVINAGRACIA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VENTURA CHRISTOPHER PASCUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
VENTURA FAITH JOY POLLISCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
VENTURA JOSEQUIL ANGOS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
VENTURA JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VENTURA PAUL JOHN BALDANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VENTURA ROSEMARY BALDONADO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VENTURA RUBY GRACE QUEREJERO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
VENTURA VERA ROSE CAOILI Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
VENTURINA MARY ANN PERALTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VENTUS BALTAZAR JR GARRA Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VENUS JEMENES GALANGERA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
VENZON MELLBOURNE SARMIENTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
VENZON RHODELIA PADER Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
VERA CRUZ HAZEL JOY MACABALI Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VERA CRUZ REI-VINCENT PATEÑA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VERA CRUZ REICHELLE PATEÑA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VERA CRUZ ROSARIO PARMAN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VERACES ANTHONY ROLLON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VERALLO AARON PAUL VINTA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VERALLO DNIE LUMAPAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VERALLO JEROME TUMULAK Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VERALLO JOHN REY ROSALES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VERALLO MARK MONGGAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERAN MA SALVE GRACE ACHAZO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VERANCES JAYNIM HERRERA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VERANO ARCHIE VAL GUILLERMO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VERANO ERWIN BARON Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
VERANO IAN JAMES TEÑOZO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VERANO ILYN PORTILES Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VERANO JEROME MANLAPAS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VERANO JESSA NOVA GATAB Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERANO JOSEPHINE ECAT Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 76 100 84 2
VERANO MARILYN TORREGOZA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
VERANO MARK NHEL DIGNOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VERANO ROXANNE ATOK Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
VERAQUE JEFFREY CATAMCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VERAQUE MARIEL JEFF ROPIA Kidapawan City Jail Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERAQUE RICHELLE CATAMCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VERAR MARIA JERICA CLIMACO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
VERBOSIDAD AMILA PANAGUITON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VERCIDE HONEYCHIL ALFONSINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VERCIDE MANELYN GILA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VERCIDE RUNDAY GILA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VERDADERO ARLYN ORDENIZA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VERDE SHERYLL VERDE ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VERDEFLOR JAN RYAN FUENTES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VERDER ANGELICA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
VERDIDA GLENDEL ROSALES Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 84 110 98 3
VERDIDA JENNIFER TUMULAK Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
VEREÑO NENGE AMADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VERGARA CRISTINA MARIE SALVIDAR Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
VERGARA DARWIN JAKE AGUILLON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VERGARA DIOLETO JR FUNTANAR Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
VERGARA EMMA BARICUATRO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
VERGARA JENILYN CABALIDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
VERGARA JEWEL MAE BOCALIG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VERGARA KWENY VILLARTA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VERGARA LANIE OCAMPO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
VERGARA LIZ LAMBERTY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
VERGARA NAJA PUNDAVELA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
Page 193 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VERGARA PAUL JOHN DEL MUNDO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VERGARA ROMILA AMADOR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VERGARA VILMA DIZON Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
VERGARA WENSSY CANLAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VERGEL DE DIOS MARRON LAUREL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VERIAL EDGARDO JR ONTAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VERNAULA GRACE MARTINEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VERONQUE VANESSA MERANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VEROS CARMELA REAS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VERSOZA EDITHA MARWELES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
VERSOZA JENNIFER CAMPUS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
VERSOZA JUNARD ESCANILLA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
VERSOZA RON RON ARTECHE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERTERA EDWARDSON HERNANI Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 4
VERTUCIO GERALIN DUMDUM Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VERTUDAZO UNIZA ABENIDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VERTULFO FELICITAS GALON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VERUEN JOCELYN ROSETE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VERZOSA BLANCA APRIL NABONG Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VERZOSA CHRISTIAN CALUGAY Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
VERZOSA EDWIN JR PACUAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VERZOSA GLEN GACITA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERZOSA JELLIE SIBONGGA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERZOSA KIER LATOJA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VERZOSA MARJUNE IGAT Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIAJEDOR RADSNEY DE GRACIA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VIAÑA CRIZALDY SABLAY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VIAÑA RUBELYN FIEDALINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VIANZON ERWIN RIVERA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VIBAL ALBIN AZAÑES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
VIBAL MELINDA MOSTIERA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VIBAR CRIS ANN NAPOLES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
VIBAS RONNIE FETALVERO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
VICADA NARCISO JR BATICAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VICENCIO ANALIZA CORDOVA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VICENCIO JAMAICA GALANA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VICENCIO MONICA AIZEL YUMUL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VICENTE ALMA DADIOS Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VICENTE CLETA BEJER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
VICENTE GEÑESIS TUGNA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
VICENTE HORACE COPIRTENO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
VICENTE JAYVEE COPERTINO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VICENTE JEREMIAH BISMONTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VICENTE JOHN NELVIE ROSAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
VICENTE JOMER ROLLON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VICENTE LOBBY RUADO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
VICENTE LYNLIE REYES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VICENTE MERLIDITHA ESLAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 91 120 100 2
VICENTE MILYN BAYOG Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VICENTE PATRICIA DAMASO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VICENTE RICHELLE JUANSO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VICENTE RICO DAVID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
VICENTUAN BIENEMAR RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VICERA ANGELA TEVES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VICERA ANGELIE PACTAO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VICERA SHEM JUDE BORNALES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VICERRA MARC LAURENCE PLAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
VICTA GRAYCEL C Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
VICTA MONROE AGUNOD Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VICTOR BERNIE ALING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VICTOR SANTIAGO COMIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
VICTORIA JELLVIN LAZARTE Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VICTORIA KRISTEL JOY CINCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VICTORIA MARICRIS GRAPEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
VICTORIA POL AGUILAR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VICTORIA TERESITA SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VICTORIANO ANALYN BERMUDES Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VICTORIANO BRYAN PERNAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VICTORIANO JUNDRE DORONA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VICTORIANO LENLEN DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VICTORIO CASANDRA G Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VICTORIO ERIZA JANE VILLENA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VICTORIO MERCEDITA SEIT Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VICTORIO RICHARD DELFIN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
VIDA MARK SONNY DE JESUS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
VIDA RALPH JASON DE JESUS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
VIDAD EDREI LOUISE BAYOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
VIDAD ETHEL JOY Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
VIDAD JUNALYN VIRTUDAZO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VIDAL DOREENA RAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VIDAL LEA GEROMO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VIDAL LYCA LOOC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VIDAL RALF LOOC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
VIDAL ROSE ANN REMUTO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
VIDANA PAUL GONZALES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
VIDAS JANICE BENTING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VIDUYA ANNA DOMINIQUE ORIBELLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VIDUYA MAIDA MONICA TIMBANCAYA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
VIERNES ANIE LOU ESTEBAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
VIERNES BONN GABUNI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VIERNES CHAEZYLYN LERIOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VIERNES JAYSON BAUTISTA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
VIERNES JOEL SAGADRACA Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
VIERNES LAUREANA BERONILLA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
VIERNES LUVIMINDA ACOSTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
VIERNES MARIANNE RELLOMA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
VIERNES MARITES ANDRES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
VIERNES RELYN CALIBO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
VIERNES ZALDY SR RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
VIESCA MYRA LYNNE PANALIGAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIGO EDITHA NATALIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VIJANDRE RALPH RYAN RENTUTAR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIJAR CATHERINE DELA GRACIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILA MARITESS ROSALES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
VILA MARY JOY MOSICO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILAN MONCHITA GABUC Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILAN RODETTE ELLEVERAP Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILAR FRANCISCO III TABORDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILCHES ROSEVAN VERAGUAS Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILDAD REGIE DALMACIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
VILETA MICHAEL CAMIA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILLA BABY MAE ALBARAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
VILLA HILDA MAE NARVASA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VILLA JOAN DE PEDRO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILLA JOHN CHRISTOPHER LUMBRES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
VILLA KATINGKA GALE TAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLA LYXEN GLORIA TAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VILLA MARISHELE MIRANDA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 3
VILLA PANCHO ALBETRIA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLA RENY JR SAN LUIS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VILLA SHARMAINE MAE EBARONDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
VILLA SHEILA SUSON Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLA VERNALIEZEL BUCAO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
VILLA WILJUNE MARQUEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
VILLA-REAL VITO GASCON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLABLANCO ARVELYN DAVID Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VILLACAMPA ALFIE TUIG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACAMPA DEWANA BATERZAL Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VILLACAMPA ESABEL DELA PEÑA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLACAMPA LOURDES CINA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLACAMPO HELEN UBANAN Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACASTIN REGINE DRUGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
VILLACERAN CARLOS JR NOVAL Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
VILLACERAN ROGELYN CUAMBOT Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VILLACILLO ROMMEL BRON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLACORA DAVE HONEY RAMIREZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACORA MARK ADRIAN RAMIREZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
VILLACORTA AVELARDO DELGADO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VILLACORTA HANNAH MELISSA PAGUIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
VILLACORTA LUZVISMINDA PASQUIL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLACORTA RARLSMAN AMANCIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
VILLACORTE GRETCHEN MEPEIZA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VILLACRUSIS AARON JOSEPH CO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLACRUSIS AEROL JOHN CO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
VILLACRUSIS JONIL PADILLA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLACRUZ ARMIE VIRAY Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLACURA ARTEMIO JR LOQUEÑIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLADIEGO ROEL LAVARIAS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VILLADOLID REYMOND DELOS REYES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
VILLADOR JANET CINCO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLADORES JANET ORAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLADORES MARK GIL MANUALES Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
VILLAESTER JHON LINVER JR CABALIDA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFLOR ELSA DACILLO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
Page 194 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VILLAFLOR JASMIN KAYE MENDOZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VILLAFLOR MA ELENA BALICAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFLOR MA LOVELYN NOLLEDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VILLAFLOR MELANIE MENDOZA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAFLOR MIJIE MANAPOL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 4
VILLAFLOR OMEGA GRACE UMALI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
VILLAFLOR RAPH JOHN RAMIREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
VILLAFLOR ROMER RHEMO KRISTI BALDOZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAFLORES ANABELLE YAPE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VILLAFLORES ANNALIZA BALON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFLORES CRISTINE MALICSE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFLORES JEREMIAH JOHN JAYSON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
VILLAFLORES JIMBIE CASTRO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAFLORES MARY JANE DELOS REYES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
VILLAFLORES MELISSA JALIMAO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAFLORES MICHEL GUSI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
VILLAFLORES PATRICK JOSEPH DAEL Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAFLORES RAMELLA PABLO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAFLORES VIRGILIO MABALOT Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFRANCA APRIL CLAROS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAFRANCA ARNIEL JOHN LUCENO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
VILLAFRANCA LEONORA BENDICIO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
VILLAFRANCA RAMCIE SOCOLAR Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFUERTE ALFREDO SOLOMON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VILLAFUERTE EMMA GOPO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
VILLAFUERTE HERMIA REGIDOR Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAFUERTE MABELLE ARINO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
VILLAFUERTE MILDRED PASCO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAGANTE ARIEL VALLER Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLAGANTOL NELFA MANDALUPA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAGEN ROXANNE TORRERO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAGONZA GOLDEN MARRY BARRIOS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAGONZA RENATO PAINAGAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAGONZALO CHARISSE GIMENA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
VILLAGRACIA THERESA ARROYO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAHERMOSA CLYN MAE IGNACIO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAJIN AR-JAY DELOS REYES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
VILLAJOS MARICRIS MASAYON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
VILLALBA MA ROSE CESPON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
VILLALINO CRIZEL FERRER Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VILLALINO JULIE UY Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLALOBOS AHLLEN ANG Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
VILLALON MYLENE BONGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLALUZ ANDREA SIDRO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
VILLALUZ JOVELYN PASULOJAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 4
VILLALUZ ROSELYN LANIT Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAME SHERILYN ARRANCHADO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAMER MARVIN LACEDA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
VILLAMERO JIEZEL VALE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VILLAMERO PEPE JR MAGDAYAO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VILLAMIL MENVIE MAYORMITA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLAMIN CINDY VILLAMIN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAMINO RODELIN DAG-UMAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAMONTE NICKY B Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
VILLAMOR ANNALYN OLIVEROS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VILLAMOR AUBREY PEROCHO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR ELLEN JOYCE DAGOHOY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR ERNIE AURILLANA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLAMOR ESTERLITA AWA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
VILLAMOR GENEROSO JR NIDEA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR JEFFREY ABADIER Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAMOR JELMAR GORILLO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAMOR JESALYN BASILAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
VILLAMOR LESTER MONAREZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAMOR MIKE CABUGUASON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 4
VILLAMOR RIZA APLACADOR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
VILLAMOR THELMA ROJAS Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAMOR ZERLINE VERDERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAN MARY JANE BANTOLINAO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAN ROSMER AÑORA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANO JERVINE SANCHEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 4
VILLANO MARCELINO JR FERNANDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA ABRAHAM JR MIRRAZA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA ALJON TALA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA AMELITA REYES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VILLANUEVA ANA DAIRO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA ANGELICA ONA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
VILLANUEVA ANGELO VILLAHERMOSA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ARNEL ANTARAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ASHLEY CONI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA AUDRIZ LAGUA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA BERNADETTE BALADHAY Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA BOBBY MARGELINO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA BON JOVY MENDOZA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA CARLO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA CARLO LIONINO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
VILLANUEVA CARLYN PRUDENTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CHERRY TIAGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CINDY GALANG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
VILLANUEVA CLINT JOSEPH ANDOY Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CRISTAL JADE QUIZADA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA CRISTOPHER CASTILLO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLANUEVA DARIEL PAGLINAWAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
VILLANUEVA DARRELL MALLARI Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA DIAMOND ESCARIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA DONALD MANANSALA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
VILLANUEVA DONNEL DELA FUENTE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VILLANUEVA EDWIN MANALASTAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA ELAINE LUMICAY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
VILLANUEVA ELEONOR RESTERIO Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA ELEUTERIA PERALTA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
VILLANUEVA ERLYN SINDAC Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VILLANUEVA GERALDE F Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLANUEVA GILBERT JR FAJARDO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA GRACE BOGSANGIT Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
VILLANUEVA JAYARE PUNO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA JAYDEE VIRAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLANUEVA JEFFREY ESCARDA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA JOEL VILLENA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VILLANUEVA JOHN DARYL MALICDEM Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
VILLANUEVA JOHN PAUL BONDAD Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA JOLITO PRUDENTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
VILLANUEVA JONATHAN ROSAGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA JONEL AGRE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLANUEVA JOSEPH BAWAG Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA JOSEPHINE CASES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
VILLANUEVA JOVY ROSE RIVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA LEIF ALISTAIR VALDEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA LEIZEL JIAN AREOLA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA LIZA ROMANO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 91 120 100 2
VILLANUEVA MA TRISIA TISADO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA MACXOLDIE BAYANI Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA MARIE JOY ANDRES Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
VILLANUEVA MARY GRACE MARILAO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA MAYBEL CAPATI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA MERRY CHRIS BULAT-AG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA MIKE ANGELO MAPA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 3
VILLANUEVA NIÑO ELDON PALOMARIA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VILLANUEVA OLIVA LADIET San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
VILLANUEVA PRINCESS SUNGAHID Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VILLANUEVA RAYMOND GREGORIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA ROMEL JACOSALEM San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ROWELL SOBERANO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
VILLANUEVA SARAH KAY NARNOLA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
VILLANUEVA SENIR LUCERIAGA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA SHARMAINE ELLAMA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA SHERA JANE VARON Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLANUEVA SHYRIL ENESIO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA SYBEL LALONGISIP Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA THALITA FAYE IBERO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA TOMAS CARLOS III GAMUTAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA VIRGINISA PUNO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA WINDY LIRAZAN Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA ZALDY MUNGCAL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VILLAPAÑA KRISTINE PEREZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAPANDO ARNULFO JR LAZARO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLAPANDO JASMIN ESCANDOR Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VILLAPANDO JOCYL CARANDANG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAPANDO LINDSEY GEIL MOOG Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VILLAPANDO RYAN ESTRELLA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
VILLAPAZ GELU POTESTAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAPAZ JILISSA POTESTAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLAPEÑA KOJI T Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAR ABIEGYL DIANA HADRE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
Page 195 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VILLAR ANGELIQUE SEDENIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAR CHRISTOPHER ANA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VILLAR COSESAMIE BERCERO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAR JOSEPHINE MENIAO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
VILLAR JUMELIUS PEREZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAR MA PRINCESS ORACIO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 4
VILLAR MARICOR LOBINGCO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAR MARK ANDRADE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAR ORLANDO TUCKER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAR RACQUEL BAUTISTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VILLAR REA BOLIVAR Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 84 110 98 3
VILLAR SALLY SAMBAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VILLARAEZ LORNA BANDOJO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
VILLARAMA MARLINE MENDIOLA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILLARANTE ALLAN GARRAY JR HERAMIS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 2
VILLARANTE LAIZA VASQUEZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
VILLARAZA JOMAR MENDOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLARAZA MA CALEN SALVATIERRA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARAZA MARY JOSEPHINE BENATA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLARBA ANNA MARIE DAVID V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAREAL CARMINA CELLONA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAREAL CHRISTINE DELFINO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAREAL CRISTINE RAMERIZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAREAL EMELY FRANCISCO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
VILLAREAL GLADYS NADINNE PIMENTEL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
VILLAREAL GRACE BON Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
VILLAREAL JHIAMY SALAYOG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAREAL MARIA LEONIE MANCIO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAREAL MARLON DAHANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 104 92 2
VILLAREAL ROSALIE EMPAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARETO FLORDELIZA MARINOG Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAREZ RAY JOHN ANFONIE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLARICA ANGELICA MARTIREZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
VILLARICO DENNIS TAPSEL Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARICO ERIKA CHARLOTTE GALLEGO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARICO GIO RAFAEL BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLARICO MA CRISTINA ASUNCION CARIÑO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARICO SAMUEL BAGUAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARIEL MIRASOL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VILLARIEZ JAY-R VILLARIEZ Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILLARIEZ JAYPEE VILLARIEZ Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARIN DANICA ANN SARMIENTO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARIN GENILYN HANTUD Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VILLARIN JAYROLL PIQUIT Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLARIN JOAN CASINILLO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
VILLARIN MARK MELVIN CORTES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VILLARIN NORVELYN ORTEGA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLARIN SHIELA MAE PERATER Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLARIN STEPHEN JAY LUMANTAO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLARINO CRISTIAN SASAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARIVERA MERIEL COMPAÑERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLARIZA ALYN TOLENTINO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARMA JANET ESTIMAR Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VILLARMENTE MARY ANN MORDEN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLARMIA JULIET LOR Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLARMINO JERUEL PAROJINOG Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VILLARMINO MAC DONALD NUMERON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
VILLARMINO MICHAEL NUMERON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
VILLARMINO ROMEL DULACA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VILLAROJAS FATIMA DAÑO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAROJO ROWENA EMPIS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAROSA AARON REPUBLICA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAROSA ANJEL LASTRA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAROSA JESSA LANDAO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAROSA MARIA TERESA PASIBOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAROSA RUTH CAJIGAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VILLAROYA JIM ORAIS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAROYA JOCELYN PITALLAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
VILLARTA ALEX PARZUELO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARTA PRINCESS ROSE REFUERZO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
VILLARTA QUEENY OSABEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARTA REGANE DUHAYLUNGSOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VILLARTE CECIL CORPUZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARUBIA HARRIS FUENTES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLARUBIA LYN CORPUS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARUEL MARVIN PELLINA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
VILLARUEL NEMAR TEODOSIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VILLARUEL REYMUND ARDIENTES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARUZ EMELDAMELA BACO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VILLARUZ JIRAH RHOPE JALANDONI Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLAS JOCEL LARGO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VILLASANA ELREY CLARITO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLASENCIO WENDEL BASALAN San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VILLASENDA KRIZZIA MARIE CONGSON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLASEÑOR ALEXANDER JR EGARGO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLASEÑOR SHERLITA SALISE Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
VILLASIS ELGEN VACARO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLASIS JOHN REGAYAS Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLASIS ZIM DOMENGO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VILLASOR DEBORAH ALVARICO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
VILLASOR SHAREEL JAYE LAPINID Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 4
VILLASQUEZ EVANGELINE VALENTINO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 85 114 99 3
VILLASTIQUI MARJORIE BOSITO Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VILLATORRE FAITH BEÑO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
VILLAVECENCIO MARIVIC PALABRICAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
VILLAVER BENJAMIN JR DALOGDOG BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAVER JONATHAN ARANTE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAVER JUVY MAY SENCILLA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAVER MARIBETH RAMA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VILLAVER MARJORIE ARANTE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VILLAVER MARJUN BONGHANOY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAVER MAY BELLE INSO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAVER NORBERTO JR AMPARO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
VILLAVER SHEILA MAE DOFILEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAVERDE JAY MAGUINDA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
VILLAVICENCIO LORIELE RAMOS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VILLAVICENCIO TAMARA JADE PONTING Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
VILLAVICENCIO VANESSA JADE BANAAG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
VILLAVIRAY ZANITA PEREÑA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
VILLAVITO APPLE MARTINEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAVITO EFREN OSORIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAZANA MACIELL CALISE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VILLEGAS ALMIRA GROSPE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
VILLEGAS CHILYN MAE SOLITA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLEGAS CLOE MAY MAGSIPOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLEGAS DEXTER REGODOS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VILLEGAS EDUARDO TIMTIM San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 79 105 94 2
VILLEGAS GERALYN NERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VILLEGAS GLISSA DE ASIS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLEGAS GRETCHEN PAHED Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
VILLEGAS JACQUELYN MALIT Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VILLEGAS JADE NGOHO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLEGAS KAYCEE RONDINA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLEGAS KIMBERLY AINE GAMARA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
VILLEGAS MARESCIEL ACAR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VILLEGAS RAMON JR CANDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VILLEGAS RODRIGO JR GROSPE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VILLEGAS ROLINA BERDEJO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLEGAS SHERYLL PAHED Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
VILLEGAS TROY ALPUERTO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
VILLEGAS VICENTA LAÑOJAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILLENA ALFRED ASTO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
VILLENA CHRISTOPHER JAYSON FRANCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
VILLENA FRANCHESKA ANNE SAN DIEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VILLENA JOHN BRYAN SAN DIEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLENA LUDINO MIGUEL LAGADO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
VILLENA MICHELLEN JANE REFULGENTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLENO MARIFE NIEGAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLERO RYANFIEL SALCEDO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLETA PATRICK JOHN DELA CRUZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLEZCA JOUVANNEE AQUINO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILLO HILARIO TOLOMIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILLO SHEILA GRACE IGNACIO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLOCILLO FLORITA ANTIGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLOCILLO MARLOU ANTIGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLONES BRYAN ESMAEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VILLONES MELANIE ESMAEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLORENTE ADRIAN COCOY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLORENTE ARMAN ZUBIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLORENTE EDMUNDO VENANCIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLORENTE GIDEON VENANCIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
VILLORIA DISNEY ALBELLAR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
VILLOSIS VICENTE ESPARAGOZA La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLOSO FERNANDO SR LUBONG Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
Page 196 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
VILLOSTUBO GRACE CASIPONG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLOTE MEDARDO JR CINCO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VILOG SHERELYN EDEM Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 3
VILORIA CESAR JR BARGAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VILORIA JAYSON ORAY Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
VILORIA ROMMEL ANDREW LAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
VIÑA JAY MARK AROCHA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VIÑAS CHARRY PONCE La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VIÑAS EMMANUEL LONTOC Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VIÑAS JOHN JR MOJEDO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
VIÑAS MELDRID TORNEA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
VIÑAS RAMIR JOHN TRINIDAD Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
VIÑAS ROBERTO JR TAYAPAD Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VINCO GENIZA GELIG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VINCULADO JULIUS ANICETO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
VINLUAN JELLY AUSTRIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
VINLUAN JUNE RAY AZOREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
VINLUAN MARIANNE TUBUO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VINO ILDEFONSA SUSAN BORBON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VINO JESREL ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VIÑOLA RIZALDY COROÑA Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VINTA GRETCHEN ESPIRITU Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
VINUYA ARNULFO JR BONCACAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VINUYA CHRISCHARD LOPEZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VINUYA IMELDA MALLARI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
VINZON ELIAS SAMBAYAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VINZON MICHELLE ABION Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VIOLA CATHERINE ELENTO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VIOLA MARY STEPHANIE MUTYA SORIANO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
VIOLAN REXEDHORR CASTILLO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VIOS GINA TAMPARONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VIOS HANNAH JANE GOMEZ Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VIOVECENTE RAFAEL DAJES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VIRADOR LORIE BENTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VIRANDA RONALDO SINADHAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIRAY ANDREA MARIE RESEMILLA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRAY DULCE SUNGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VIRAY EDISON ROLDAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VIRAY EMMANUEL ANCHETA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VIRAY JOBERT YABUT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRAY JULIE ANN ORTEZA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
VIRAY MARIA CRISTINA CHUA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
VIRAY MAYLENE TARO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VIRAY RUTH VERDIDA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
VIRAY SHENNAH MARIE CAYETANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VIRAY TATIANA ADORNADO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
VIRAY THEA JOY SELENCIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
VIRGO JOY ANN JAENA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
VIRGO MARICHELLE BUTHILING Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
VIRTUDAZO JOYVIE GAMALO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
VIRTUDAZO WENEYGIE TISANG Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VIRTUDES MARK BRIN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRTUDES MARK ANTHONY LASPIÑAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VISABELLA MARIBEL QUIMPANO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
VISAYA CELSO UPIANA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
VISAYA DELMA PARDINES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 92 120 100 2
VISAYA MA NERIZA SALAS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VISCARA PAULO ANDREW HERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VISITACION CONSOLACION JONAS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VISITACION WINBEL MORDINO MARATAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VISMANOS MERETO JR HEREDIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VISTA LEYMAR PULIDO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
VISTAL JOESILO DUMAGO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 2
VISTAL MAE-ANN ANDREA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VISTAL RAYMOND MELLORIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VISTAR MELY TAPING Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VISTRO MICHAEL MARK ARRUBIO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
VITAL KRISTINE MAE LACHICA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VITALES EDNA ROMAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 4
VITALES MYRNA CASTILLO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
VITALICIO SHEREL SANTOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VITANGCOL SARAH JANE JAVIER Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 92 120 100 3
VITANGCUL ROBERT CHRISTIAN DULCE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VITEÑO NOVERT DABON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
VITENTE JENIVIEVE ANNE ALCUETAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VITERBO GENALYN RAMERO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
VITO CHONA ESTILLORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VITO CHRISTIAN REY JAVIER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VITO GRACE BERDIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VITOR DARYL KIM LABUGA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VITOR JOVEN CATAMORA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VITOR LDON PAUL BENGOT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VITOR RHEA DELOS SANTOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
VITOR RICHARD EGIDO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VITUALLA ARCE RINO GOLEZ Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VITUG ARVIN JOSEPH DANAO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
VITUG GEORGE GUEVARRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VITUG JESUS LAPUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
VIVAR JOSEPHINE SINTINO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
VIVAS BELLA AURORA VIOLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VIVAS LUZVIMINDA REYES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
VIVAS ROY ATIENZA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VIVERO MARGINY LUMAPAC Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIVERO MELO ANTOC Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VIZARRA WALTER III TALAGON P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIZCARA CHRISTIAN CHARMINO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
VIZON JOSE KARLO TAMAYO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VOCAL DANICA ACIBES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VOCAL GINALYN TABUZO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
VOCAL JENEPIER CUIZON Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VOCES GENESIS POMASIN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VOCES ROSANA ACID Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
VOLANTE PAMELA PAULA GALLARDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 4
VOLUNTAD MARY PHIL TEJONES Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
VOSOTROS EUGENIO PERDON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VOSOTROS JACKYBOY CANONIGO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
WABE MELVIE TUPAG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
WACAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN GOTGOT Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WACANGAN JOMAR AYEO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
WAD-AS SIDRAC BALAODAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 3
WADINGAN JENNETTE GADDI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
WADWADAN CYNTHIA MARIÑAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
WAG-I AGNES IMMADPANG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
WAGAS JOVIT WILFRED ARIOLA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 3
WAGNE JONATHAN DONGIAHON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
WAGWAY KENRAY INOJALES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
WAGWAY ROMNICK INOJALES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
WAHAB JOHAIMEN ABDULLAH Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
WAHING ALDRICH MIRANDA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
WAHING ARTHUR DELIMA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
WAIS ANTHONY PABLIING Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
WAKAT JANE CATALINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
WAKIT LIZA GABOGEN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 3
WALAG ELMIE DELAGANAR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
WALAN JOMENARD EGAAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
WALES RICHARD MICHAEL AGOT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
WALIT ALAYSSA JOY DELFIN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
WALLIS BENJIE WALDING Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
WALSIEN MICHELLE JOHNNY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
WANDAGAN LIONEL ANDREI LUCAS Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
WANDEN EDEN RUTH KAWI Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
WANGALEN JOANNE MOKYAT Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
WANSI MARTIN SALBINO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
WASAWAS DEXTER DOMPAYAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
WASIGEN ESMAEL FERNANDEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 3
WASIL ROQUE GRADO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
WASIT MELCHOR BANTE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
WASKIN LEONEDETH DIHAYCO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WASKIN SANFORINA HAYAG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
WATA JEPHONE TAYAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
WATANABE MARICO REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
WAYAN LAILANIE ABELLA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
WAYAN MISHEL AGLASI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
WAYLON ALVIN CORTES Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
WEBER BRIAN JAY SALONDAGUIT Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WEDING JELIBOY TONDI Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
WENCESLAO ALJHON ROSAURO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
WENCESLAO ANALYN CAÑETE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
WENCESLAO ENJELYN RECIMENTO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
WENCESLAO JELSON SOLAYAO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
WENCESLAO LEOPOLDO JR CADILO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WENCESLAO MYLENE GOLES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
WENCISLAO PAUL JOHN GOHETIA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
WIDI CONNIE VIDANIA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
Page 197 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
WIGAN MICHAEL NAMBUCA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
WIGAN RICHARD NUMBUCA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
WILLIAMS ROSANA JANE ARMINTON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
WILLY IAN BRENT LALIO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
WITAWIT RIZALYN DOZER Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 3
WONG FELJOVAL VAÑO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
WONG TONI ROSE LOPEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
WOOLBRIGHT HILBETH Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
YABA ALEJANDRO MONILLA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
YABAO SHERRYL ANNE SALGADO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
YABNES GRACE ACYAPAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
YABO LUCHIL LUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
YABO VINCENT LAGAHIT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
YABUT JAYSON BALEROS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
YABUT JOSE MARI RETAMADO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
YABUT KENNETH ANDES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
YABUT MATTHEW MURPHY OCCEÑA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
YABUT STELLA MALACAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YABYAB MARICRIS BALMES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
YACANLE JASON CALIWAG Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
YACAS PRIMO IBEA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
YACO EVA MARIE TAPIS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YACUB KIMBERLY AUTENCIA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YADAO CHERRY ANN MAE GOTTO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
YAG-AS KENNEDY CLARK CHENGAY Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
YAGAHON BEVERLY CUEZON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YAGO JULIE ANNE BALANE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
YAGO ROBELYN APURADO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YAGUE MICHAEL DUMAPIAS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YAGUEL FRANCIS MONA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
YAGYAGAN EMILY POLQUISO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
YAKEN NAIF JAIRE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
YAKIT RICO LIBRANDO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
YALON AICEL MALANTE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
YALONG JERICHO MARTIN AUSTRIA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
YALONG JESS MARVIN AUSTRIA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
YAMAMOTO MIHO VERADOR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YAMANE ARNEL DAGEO-A Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
YAMARO LOIEDA CAPINPUYAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
YAMAS JICCA ANDRIANO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
YAMBAO DIANA LYKA BORROMEO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
YAMBAO JEFFERSON MIJARES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
YAMBAO MICHAEL JEUSELLE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
YAMIO JUDEO ANTONIO TORALBA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 70 95 70 4
YAMON WEDINA BUENDIA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YAMSON MICHAEL CABILES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
YAMUTA MARY ANN ORIT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
YAMZON MIKKO PACLIBAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
YANA ANA FE TANTOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
YANA MA GRACIA CULAJARA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
YANA MARVIN MANCULINTAS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANA RAQUEL CABRERA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
YANA RICA CABRERA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
YANA RIZALYN D Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANCHA EMALYN PAGANPAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
YANDALL ANGELINE LEAH Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
YANDALL CARMELA ADRIENNE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YANDALL JENICA K C Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YANDALL JENNIFER STACIE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
YANDALL KALIL CHARLES EDWARD Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YANDALL KATRIN JANE JULIANA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YANDALL METALA NADINE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YANDALL RIZZA CHRISTINA MAGDALENE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
YANDALL SHANEMARIE ELIZEBETH Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
YANDALL TIRZAH JOY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
YANDAY MACKY GARCIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
YANES ANA CRISTINA ADRIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
YANEZA LAWRENCE SIMON MUÑOZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
YANG MARIAN GRACE TECSON Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YANGAN ELYMAR GANALON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YANGCO MARY ANTONETTE GERALDINE TAPALES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
YANGON DANILO JR UNDA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
YANGUAS SANDY ANDRADA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
YANGYANG CHRISTOPHER YRAY Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANGYANG YORADYL YRAY Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
YANOGA ROSALIE BUQUERON Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
YANONG DINAH LOMBRA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
YANONG GEOVANI UBAY Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YANONG ROVIELYN AGRAVIADOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
YANSON ANNIE DORIA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
YANSON DANIEL MANIAOL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
YANSON DIANA ROSE EUCARE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YANSON JOHN KENNETH TUBALE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
YAO CHARLES NICOLLE DESQUITADO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
YAP ALICIA CRUZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
YAP ANNALIZA CODILLA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YAP BERNADETTE PALAD Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
YAP EUGENE EBUEN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
YAP FRANCES COLEEN MANGANA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
YAP JEFFREY KENNETH SABARIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
YAP JOHN RAY MABITAD Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YAP MARIE BIENN AMOYO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 92 120 100 4
YAP MINA PALAD Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
YAPE EPEFANIO ALDE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
YAPE JOSE ARFIE ACOJEDO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
YAPE JOVELYN ARIAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
YAPE LORENA ARAÑEGO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
YAPE MARIFLOR ABENDANIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YAPE MARY JEAN PAGCABIGAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
YAPIT ROWELLA DACERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
YARAG ROSALINA CATOT Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YARANON CRISTETA ABUAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
YARANON GERALDINE LEGASPI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
YARED ERIC JO ISIDRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
YARED SEANNE RICHARD ISIDRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
YARIS JOANNA GALANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 4
YATA MARILOU MONCING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YATAS MONER ABEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YATOR MARY JANE CATUBIG Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
YBAÑEZ ALONA B Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YBAÑEZ CHARLENE SARABIA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YBANEZ DAISYRY LOOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
YBAÑEZ ELEUTERIO JR BARDON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
YBAÑEZ IVAN CALLE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ JERANBE SETENTA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YBAÑEZ JOEL TAMPUS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
YBAÑEZ JOHN IAN CHAVEZ Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
YBAÑEZ KRISHNA ARONG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YBANEZ MARICEL NOVAL Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
YBAÑEZ MARK ALDEO BALDONADO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
YBAÑEZ MARLYN GARIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
YBAÑEZ MARY ROSE R Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 3
YBAÑEZ MIRA MAE CASAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ RAMIL BARDON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
YBAÑEZ RICARDO JR LLUBIT Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YBAÑEZ ROMAR CORDOVEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
YBAÑEZ RONEL CALVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ URSULA EROJO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YBAS IAN JOHN SUN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YBIERNAS VANESSA JOY SAGANDINA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 4
YBIOSA YULDAN VILLARBA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
YCOT JENJEN PARADILLA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
YDIAN CRISEBEL LEGARSE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
YEBAN JALOCONE FRANCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YEBAN LANILYN ITALIA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
YEE FRANCISCO ESTELENDRES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
YEE LEANDRO LABESTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
YERE GLORIA NENA RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
YERRO JONARD ASISTIDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
YERRO LOURDES ASITIDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
YEUNG PRINCESS ESPANTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
YGOT ABDON JR PEPITO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YGOT ANGELIE LUYAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
YGOT JELOU TAHADLANGIT Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YGOT JOEL URSABIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
YGOY CANUTO JR DUNGOG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
YLAGAN MARIA JOAN RAPADA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
YLANAN JOSELITO SINDAO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
YLANAN RUBEN GUINSAYAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YLARDE JOHN CARLO SALCEDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YNCIERTO AMABEL NEPALIS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
YNTIG WENNIE APORADOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
YOBIDO JENIFER ADLAWAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
YOGYOG AHMIR JADE IMMAPA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
Page 198 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
YOHOY EMILIA BAYONGUBONG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 4
YOLA JUDITH BANDIEZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
YOMANG CLINT WARSIYEN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
YONGOT APRIL JOY NAVAREZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
YONSON LOVELYN GRANADA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
YONTING LIEZL RECAPENTE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
YONZAGA CHRISTIAN CATARIG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
YORDAN JONALYN SINOGBUJAN Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
YORONG ELVIE PINOTE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YOSHIDA AKARI MIRANDA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
YOSHIYUKI MINNIE TORRES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
YOSHIZAKI RACHELLE AFABLE Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
YOSON LEDESMA COROÑA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
YOSORES JENNIFER BRONIOLA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
YPANTO GEMMA FE ELARCOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YPARRAGUIRRE JAY CANTUBA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
YPARRAGUIRRE ROBELYN DAMIAR BJMP Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
YPIL BELLA FLORES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YPIL JOY MUÑEZ Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
YRAY ANALY GOMERA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
YSIK DONNA FE BAYHONAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YSULAN JOVELYN PALAHANG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
YSULAN MARIA FE BATAIN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
YTANG EDGIE CATANPATAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YTURRALDE AMY LACSON Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YU ABSIR JAID Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
YU BRION LAM Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YU GENELYN P Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
YU GIRONN MILAGROSA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
YU ISVARRA DAS PEREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
YU JENNIFER COLLANTES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
YU JULIET PANGILAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YU PATRICK KEVIN DOLLER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
YUGAY ANNIE AMYAO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
YULATIC JENNIFER OQUIAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
YULO KAYCEE GOMEZ La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
YULO SUSAN F Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YUMANG REMYLYN DE GUZMAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
YUMANG REYNALDO ECO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YUMOL ERIKA JAPA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
YUMOL RACHELLE LYN JAPA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
YUMOL RANDY CATACUTAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YUMUL ALAN IBAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
YUMUL ALFRED REINELLE CASTRO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
YUMUL HAREDAS DE GUZMAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
YUMUL JERREL RENDON Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
YUMUL JOSEPH DE LEON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
YUMUL MARIA KRIZIA TIMBREZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YUNGAO RENERIO BARRO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
YUNGOD JEFFREY BALUARTE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YUNOS NURSAIDA AYARIN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YUPAC JAMES PHILIPS UBAY Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YURABA ALMA YURI ABOYME Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
YURAG HONEYBHEL GELVERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
YUSALA JIMMY JR MAGHARI Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
YUSAY ALYSSA JAGONOB Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YUSON MARICON BEA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
YUSON NOLI JR BOHOLST Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
YUSOPH MUHAMMAD KHAN BAÑEZ Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
YUTINA LYNDON GULA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
YUTUC MILBON RABINO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
YUZON JOCELYN BUENEVENTURA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
YUZON RICMAR BANSIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
ZABALA ALEXANDER SAULONG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ZABALA BILLY DE AZA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ZABALA CHARLES KEVIN MISSION Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
ZABALA CHRISTINE NARVASA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ZABALA DARWIN MENDOZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ZABALA LOVELSON ESPIÑA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
ZABALA ROWENA BALANQUIT Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ZABALLERO MISHELLE SABANTO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ZABATE AIREEN CENIZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ZABLAN LOUIE BERLIN LOPEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ZACARIAS CHONA TIU Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ZACARIAS JUDITH ORTEGA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
ZACARIAS PAULINO FELIPE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
ZACARIAS RICHARD GLENN DIZON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ZACARIAS RICKY MAMARIL Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
ZACATE ALAN GILBERT EBRIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ZAFRA JOIDEE POMARIJOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ZAFRA JONAH JOY LOPEZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
ZAFRA ROQUE DALISAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZAFRAN JIRSON ESTRADA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ZAID BADRODIN ALI Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
ZALAMEDA ERICKSON ESTOYA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ZALDARRIAGA KEVIN FILART San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ZALDO MARIA CRISELDA IBASCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
ZALDUA ARJAY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 4
ZALUN REDEN GUITTU Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMAN AISA ALI Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
ZAMBRANO FLORENCIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ZAMORA DIONIEL DADIZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ZAMORA ELNER PAGLINAWAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
ZAMORA HONEY LAGUNDA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ZAMORA JETLEY DECLAROS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ZAMORA LISHIE DIANNE BERNARDO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ZAMORA LORETA ALICAWAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
ZAMORA LORNA SONTILLANO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMORA MARY JOY DADIZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
ZAMORA NIKOLAI LAGMAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
ZAMORA ROSEMARIE GESORO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMORA STIFFANY JANE BELECARIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ZANGKALA NORLANIE ASIM Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ZANORIA CYNTHIA GARBO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ZANORIA JANICE TUMIMBANG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
ZANTUA JAM ANGELO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ZANURIA REYJUN DAMOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ZAPANSA ABEGAIL ZENDON Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ZAPANTA BERLYN OAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
ZAPANTA FLORELYN OBAY Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ZAPANTA JOENEL RAMOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ZAPANTA RODOLFO GUEVARRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ZAPATA JAY ANN REVESENCIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZAPATA RAQUEL VIAÑA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
ZAPATA ROMMEL ATIENZA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
ZAPATA ZERZZE FERZZE VILLARIN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
ZAPATERO MARIE JAE PASCUA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
ZAPLAN JOHN DAVE QUITA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
ZARAGA SHERILYN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ZARAGOSA ROBER LOUI MEGUIL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZARAGOZA EMILY LEONA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ZARAGOZA FELINO CEVANTES Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZARAGOZA FERLYN SOMERA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ZARAGOZA JENNY ANN ORDINASTION Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
ZARAGOZA NACCA DECIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
ZARASPE ARNEL IGNACIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
ZARATE BENEDICT OTOM Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
ZARENO MYRA CEBU West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ZATE JONALYN CAMBO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ZAULDA MEREDIE SALVADOR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ZAYDE LEOMAR ATENTIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
ZEALOR CHERRYL ZYRA ARIÑO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ZEPEDA JOY LOREJO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZEQUE ELVIO ZONIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ZERNA CRISTITA SARAGA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ZERNA MARY JANE ORACOY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZERVOULAKOS ANNALISA SANZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ZETA IRAN AKIRRA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ZETA LEONARDO ABRAZADO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ZIPAGAN YVETTE CAROL BALAJADIA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZITA MART NIÑO OCAMPO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
ZOILO EMALYN MAHUSAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ZOILO NIKKO NAVA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
ZOLETA RHEY-ANN FAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
ZOLINA RAPHYNIEL ASIONG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ZONIO FLORDELIZA MAMING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ZONIO MARIA AGATHA DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
ZORILLA JEFFREY VALERIANO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ZOSIMA MA NENITA DULAQUE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ZUASOLA CATHERINE CARACUT Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ZUBIAGA FREDDIE URQUIOLA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ZUBIAGA JIMMY JR RAMOS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ZUBIAGA REA DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
ZUELA ARNEL GONZALES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
Page 199 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ZUELA MERLITA MADORA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ZULAYBAR JACKIE LOU JOVEN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
ZULIETA RODILYN ABAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
ZULUETA ALEXIS ALMARIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ZULUETA FLORENCIA BENDANILLO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZULUETA MARLON BERINGUEL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZULUETA MARY JANE CAVO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ZUNIEGA MARK ROLAND AGARAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ZUNIEGA VENUS JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ZURBANO VICTOR MICHAEL SALONGA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
Page 200 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 181-190/200

•May 15, 2011 • 1 Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SY RICARDO SEBASTIAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
SYDENHAM JENALYNE PASAGUE Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TA-EP CHESLON BALIKID Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
TA-OY RODELLY MATUGAS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
TAACA BABY REGALA COSTALES Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 2
TAASAN ALJON HERNANDO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
TAAY JEREPOL TORILLO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TABA BELEN MARAVELES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TABACO ELLEN ALARDE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TABACO KIM AUDREY JOY GERONA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
TABACO SHEILA SAGNEP Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TABACON DEGIE BANDICO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TABACON GERRAMIE MOMO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TABADA GERALDINE TAMPON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
TABADA JETT MARK MAG-USARA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TABADA RICKY BOAQAIÑIA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TABADA RONALD BOAQUIÑA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
TABADAY NIÑO RAZ Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TABAFUNDA JOANA FE GABION Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
TABAGO BABY RIZA DELA CRUZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TABAGO JENNELYN BASINGA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
TABAGO RAMIL GUILAO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
TABAL MELANIE GUANZON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
TABALANZA JEFFERSON ABANCIO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TABALBA ANTONIETTE TONINO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
TABALBA RONNEL BAYUGOS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TABALDO LEO MACLANG Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TABALE ELIZA JOSON Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
TABALE JOEMAR DISCAYA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TABALINA AIROL TAGUIBE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TABALINA CRIS TACUEL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TABALINA MARVIN CADUGO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
TABALINA REDGIEN TAGUIBE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
TABALOC LOUIE ANGELO TORRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
TABALON ADELAIDA BRISTOL Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
TABAN JENNIE DELA CRUZ Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 3
TABANAO LEOMAR YPIL Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TABANAO MARY ANN SORENO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TABANAO TERESITA CARTECIANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TABANAS WARREN SALAS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TABANDA GENER LAMBAN Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TABANGCURA MARIA CASALJAY Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
TABANO DIANA ANALIE PARREÑO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
TABAQUE ERICA JADE PABULAR Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
TABARA JULY JR FRANCISCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TABARANGAO JASON OLAYON Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
TABASUNDRA VIMAR TILASA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TABASUNDRA VIMARIE TILASA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
TABATA KEN ESTANISLAO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
TABAY HELEN LUGO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TABAY NERBA GELIG Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
TABAY SHERFHORD PANAGINI Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TABAY SHERYL PANAGINI Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
TABAYAG ALEX VILLAMAYOR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 90 119 99 2
TABBAY MARY BLOSOM MARCELO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
TABBUAN PRINCESS RUMIAS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
TABCAO GINALYN BANGYADAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
TABERNERO WILDA CULLETA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
TABETA LEA ELIZA GUILLERMO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
TABETA MINNELIZA GUILLERMO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TABI ALBERT ADIER Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
TABIANO ALFREDO DAYANAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
TABILINO APRIL GRACE SATO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
TABILOG RHEA MAE PRESTO Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TABINAS ERNITA SARCEDO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
TABINAS JAYPEE CURAYAG San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
TABINAS RICALYN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TABIOS KENT AMADEO DELA CRUZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
TABIOS RUEL DEL VALLE Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
TABIQUE KEVIN ORITO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
TABIRAO JEORGE PAGAL Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TABLAC NEMESIO JR AMARO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
TABLAC ROMEL MABITASAN David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 3
TABLAN CHELLO MAE AQUINO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TABLATE CHRISTIAN TRAQUEÑA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TABLATIN JIM PATAN-AO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TABLIAGO ADEMAR TAPEC Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TABLO RAQUEL QUIÑONES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
TABLON JOHNRY BANTILAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
TABO-TABO ARJAY SANOY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TABOADA STEPHEN JOHN CANTILA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TABON ROMEL ALAS-AS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
TABONES KAREN MAGTAAS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
TABOR FREDIE REOTUTAR Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TABOR MARIZE TAPIA Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TABORA JEROME JUSAY Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
TABORADA ROLLY LANTAPE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TABORETE LOLITA TALIBO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
TABOTABO RODEL BANI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TABOY CLARA TORBILES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
TABOY JOSEPH FALLADO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TABRA KAYLE NIÑO LOPEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TABUCAL GENESIS LAURE Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TABUCAL STEPHANIE JOVE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
TABUCANON NARIZA CENIA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TABUCO TEDDY JR OVAOB Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TABUELOG JEAN APURADO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TABUENA JENNELYN OCFEMIA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
TABUGON GRINGO BACAT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TABUJARA ROSE ANN RAMOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
TABUJARA SADAM JOSE ORPIANO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
TABUÑAG KEVIN CABUCOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TABUNO HANILIEZL CANDUNGGO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TABURA PAUL MONTALBAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TABURA WARNER MONTALBAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TABURNAL ISADORA LOPEZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TABUT JUVELYN VERSOZA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
TABUYAN AIRA TAMBAL Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TABUYAN MARK JOHN HENRY PALOMA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TAC-AN NAOME PAROHINOG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TAC-OYAN WILLIAM BADIVAL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TACADENA AGATONA BUENO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
TACANG JESSIE BERGADO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TACAY SHERMAINE TAMPOC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TACCABAN EVANGELYN PANGANIBAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TACDOY RAQUEL AVIADEW Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TACLAJAN JOEMAR SALAVER Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TACLAS ELMA SANTIAGO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
TACLINDO CHRISTINE LOVELACE DELACERNA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TACLISAN JAYMARK BORDADO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
TACLOLOY SHIRLY LAGUDEN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 3
TACTACON JONATHAN DAPITAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
TACTAQUIN ROLAND JOSEF CALICDAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
TACUBANZA IAN JAIME San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TACUD LEA RACHO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
TACUSALME LOLITA FELESARIO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TACUSALME MIKOY DUEÑAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
TACUYAN LADY JEAN FAMILAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TADA MICHAEL JORDAN RILLERA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
TADAO GEMMA BAGUISTA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
TADAYA JEFFREY TAMAYO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
TADEO GLAIZA FERRER Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TADEO JEROME PANALIGAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
TADEO JOHANNS RULOMA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
TADEO MICHELLE ARAÑAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
TADIAMON JOHN REYMARK Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TADIAQUE ANTONIO TANATE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TADINA LUWALHATI AMBROS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TADINA VERONICA TAULI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
TADIOS FEMALYN MARZO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
TADIOS MARIFE PASTRANA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TADIWAN JOHN ANDREW JALA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TADLE CLEMENTINO JR CABANILLA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TADLE CRISTIE DAGALA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TADLE MARIA KRISTINA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
TADO CARL MIGUEL PARAISO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TADO JEANY MAE CABALLERO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TADO MERLINDA ZALDIVAR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 87 119 99 2
TADURAN ERSON JR TADURAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
TAER RAFFY CAPUNO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TAER ROGELIO JR BARBOSA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
TAEZA WILLIAM GABRIEL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TAFALLA ALBERT VIRAY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TAFALLA SUSAN RECTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
Page 181 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TAG-AT JONAH MAE CABATINGAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TAGABUEN MARY GRACE TERNURA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAGALOG AIZA PANTALEON Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TAGALOG JENALYN MAG-USARA Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 76 100 84 3
TAGALOG MANILYN GABUYA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
TAGALOG MICHAEL CABAÑES Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
TAGALOG ROVELYN DUMAGSA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TAGANA MARISA HADLOCON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
TAGANA RONALD GALAROSA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TAGANILE CRISTINA ALCONERA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TAGAPAN ZENNY SEVILLA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
TAGARA MARLA KAY TOLENTINO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
TAGARO HONEY GRACE JUANILLO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
TAGASA JELLY-JOY NACANA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TAGASLING ANNALIZA PENES Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
TAGASTASON MARIALYN HALLASGO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 73 98 79 3
TAGATAG FRIDA SERMA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TAGELO VIOLY CATONG Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 72 96 72 3
TAGHOY ARNOLFO BOHOT Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAGHOY JHONALOU BADILE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
TAGHOY MARIA ANGELA CORPUZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TAGIMACRUZ CHILE GUADA ASHLEY Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
TAGLAY MARDEL CUSTODIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAGLE DAVID EMMANUEL ALAS San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
TAGLE DAYA ROSE GITGANO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TAGLE JOSEPHINE PARCUTELA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TAGLINAO ROWENA JOHANNA ISUELA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
TAGLOCOP JUNE ROULETTE LIBRADO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TAGLOCOP MONITA VILLEGAS Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
TAGOAN GERLY SILORIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAGOCON CHARMAINE TAGOCON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TAGOCON ROLLY JAMES TUMAMPOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TAGOCTOC JAMES ALKIN MUÑOZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TAGOD ERLINDO SEMITARA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TAGONGTONG RACHELLE ZAMORA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
TAGOTONGAN NORMA GALULA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TAGOTONGAN WEANA BANGOT Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
TAGSIP MARIO BELARMINO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TAGSIP PETER PAQUIBOT Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
TAGTAG COMILYA SANIBEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 91 120 100 2
TAGTAG LYDIA DIANO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TAGUBA JAYTEE DHERECK PUNO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TAGUD JEMRICH BOLONOS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
TAGUD JONABELL DAZO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
TAGUDA DENVER DAPYAWEN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
TAGUDANDO RODEL PAROGINOG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TAGUDAR ANIEDAILY CHAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
TAGUDTOD RANDY ROMAQUIN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
TAGUDTOD RODELYN ROMAQUIN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
TAGUIBA GINA KIS-EWEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
TAGUIBE AMPARO TABALINA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TAGUIBE MELODY TANATE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TAGUILING LILY MAE PUGONG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 3
TAGUINOD EMERSON SAHAGUN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TAGULAO CHESKA MIRANDA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 3
TAGULAO JOHN KENNETH FACTOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TAGULAO JOVEN DAMASO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
TAGULOB MARY GRACE ABIL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
TAGUM SHEENA IBO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
TAGUMAYA JED VILLASES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TAGUPA BRAULIA BUSANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAHANLANGIT JERALD ROSALES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TAHIL EMMA BUGAY Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
TAHOM MA EMMA ANGELIO Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TAHUDAN KRISTEL CARO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAIROS MARGIE ESTRADA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAIZA JAY-R RECAIDO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
TAJA MARK HUBERT DELA CRUZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
TAJALE MARIBEL SARIN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TAJANLANGIT NOVA GAY INFANTE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
TAJAO MERLY MANAHAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
TAJON MARIA ANNA ESTACION Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TAJORA MARIA SOCORRO COPAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
TAJUID PARHASA TAHA Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 78 103 90 2
TAJUM SHILOMITH COTIANGCO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TAKAGI JOAN SALLAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
TAKAMURI GRANT OSIAS ABE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TAKTAY LINDON SALUDARES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TALABAN MARY ROSE DE JESUS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
TALABANG KUNYA AMFAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
TALABOC APPLE JOY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
TALABONG EDISON ARAGON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
TALADRO ALMA COMARGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TALADUA JAN MICHAEL ZAFRA Bohol District Jail Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TALAG DIAN ROSE GIRAO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
TALAGTAG FRITZ BRISHEN PEROSO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TALAGTAG RK Q Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
TALAID DOMINIC RUIZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
TALAID JAY AGUILAR Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TALAID LOUENDO JR POSTRANO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
TALAMAN JONATHAN TAMBALO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TALAMAN NORMA CABLO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TALAMAN RENEIA JESSICA PAJARILLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TALAME IRINE TIO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
TALAMISAN JINKY SISCAR Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
TALANAS DANILO DORADO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TALANAY ALONA CONSTANTINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TALASTAS CATHERINE ANN BATUNGBACAL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TALASTAS HILDA VINUYA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TALASTAS MA JEWELLA DELA PEÑA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TALATALA JOSEPH PIEDAD Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 70 95 70 3
TALATALA KAREENA MARIE DACUDAG Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TALAVERA JOHN MARTIN ENCINARES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
TALAVERA KEITH MARTIN YAGUE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
TALAVERA RIZA DIMACULANGAN BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
TALBANGSA ARKABIR ABDURAKMAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TALEÑO JOAN TACUEL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TALENS LEONARDO JR CARIÑO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TALENTO JAYSON SANCHEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
TALENTO RONALD DE LUNA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
TALHA CEZAR TACAISAN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TALIA CARMELA YATO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TALIB MARIA PUGOY San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TALIBONG ALBERT JOEY BINTOSO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TALICUAD JONALYN BEKISAN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
TALIDASAN CHABELITA JUSTO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TALION JOHN MERCK MACALONG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TALIP DEONIE DELAPUS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TALISIC ALIMAR BELLEZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TALISIC LEONILYN JUGAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TALISIK RIO OPENIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TALJA MANUEL SABANTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
TALLADA ARCHIE CLEMEN LOBO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
TALLEDO ANSELMA MONTERNEL City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TALLEDO HELEN EDNILAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TALLEDO MENCHIE PASCUA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
TALLOD FLOR LUGARES Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 3
TALLOD SARAH GENOVA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
TALORETE WINDEL QUISEL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
TALPLACIDO JEMAR JAMES SALUDARES Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TALUA MICHELLE PADUA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
TALUBAN MARION KEVIN ABRERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TALUNDAS LORENA ABABON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
TALUNDATA JANE CAPILITAN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TALUSAN MARIO JR SANCHEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
TALUSIG EDELMIRA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TAM ALYZA ANGELINE VIASON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TAMAGOS JOVELYN DELOS ANGELES Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
TAMAGOS LORRY CAMAGOS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TAMAGOS LOVELY TABORETE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TAMANI WILLIAMSON BAYAUA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 3
TAMARION JUNELYN LUSTRE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TAMARION MYDELL GULANE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAMASORE ROSELLE ANGEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TAMAYO ALONA ABELLANOSA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAMAYO ARIANE MATANGUIHAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
TAMAYO EDWIN OBING Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TAMAYO ELY SUMALBAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
TAMAYO ERICK GILIBERTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TAMAYO GEORGE CALINA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
TAMAYO GLENN MUÑOZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
TAMAYO JAY-R GAMMAD Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
TAMAYO JENIFER CABURAO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
TAMAYO JERA MAY RIEGO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
Page 182 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TAMAYO LEAJENIFFER NAVASERO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TAMAYO LEONARDO MARZAN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
TAMAYO MARGIE CANTA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
TAMAYO MEDARDO JR JUNSAY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAMAYO RUTCHELIE GUARDO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
TAMAYO SENANDO JR SAVIROLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
TAMAYO SONNY BASILIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
TAMBADOC JOMARIE CALUZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
TAMBAG FLORA LABAWAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
TAMBAL RONALYN ABUNDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
TAMBALO BENGIE CABRILLOS Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TAMBALO GARRY ESTENOR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TAMBAN LEAH FE PACION Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TAMBARD AMARJIT BERNALES Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
TAMBEG GARDO DUMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAMBILAWAN RANDE MANUNDAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAMBIO JUNIOR CESAR DIAZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
TAMBIS ARNEL ERMINIO Quezon Provincial Jail Quezon CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
TAMBIS LIEZL BALONDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TAMBOBOY JIMELO JR ROSAL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TAMBOBOY JUNITO JUNTEI III DELA PEÑA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TAMBOLERO JUDINES AGUANTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TAMINA RODOLF SALAS Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TAMINAYA SYLVIA MANANGAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
TAMO BONIFACIO ROGER JR T San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
TAMOG-ONG JED BARRYN FARNICAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
TAMON GIL SUYU Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
TAMONE ELSIE TUMALAYTAY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
TAMONICAL REYNALDO BIATIN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TAMOR ANNALYN CANDIDATO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TAMOYANG AIRELYN SALUDARIO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TAMPALING JIMBOY LEYSON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TAMPALING RICKY ODTOHAN Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TAMPARONG MARIVIE OBEJERO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TAMPARONG MICHELLE LACHICA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAMPELIX NORIKO PARAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TAMPEPE MICHELLE GOMEZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TAMPIPI ALEXANDER PABELONIA So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TAMPIPI ANECITO JR PAMAT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAMPIPI JESUSA FLORES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAMPIPI JOAN LABORTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAMPIPI MARK LANTAFE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TAMPONG LANIE MAALAO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TAMPOS AIZA SINANGOTE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
TAMPOS GRETCHEN BACOLAO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TAMPOS LEONARDO JR PLANCO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
TAMPOS MARTI TAPANG Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TAMPOS NEMIA PLANCO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
TAMPUGAO HAFIS S Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 79 105 94 2
TAMPULI LEE ANTHONY BATAWAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TAMPUS BRYAN BERTULFO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TAMPUS CARLO QUIAPO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TAMPUS EDNORLYN BERTULFO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TAMPUS JESSA MAE CELIZ Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
TAMPUS JIFFERSON MIER Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TAMPUS JOEY SUAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TAMPUS JOHNRY ORION Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TAMPUS NAOME GUBALANE Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TAMPUS NIÑA PEDRABERDE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 110 98 3
TAMPUS RONNIE BATI-ON Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
TAMTAMOY AIJE DACANAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
TAN ADRIAN GREGOR HONASAN Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
TAN ALEX DE LUNA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
TAN BAY RACHEL ZERNA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAN CHARLES IVAN YAP Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TAN CHARLES MICHAEL RAMOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
TAN CHARLTON SUMULAT Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TAN CHERIL PERALES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TAN CHRISTIAN GARCIA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TAN CONRADO II RAQUEDAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
TAN EDWIN PAOLO JR AGLORO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 4
TAN EVELYN TORREON Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
TAN FILMAR CAPITO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TAN FRANKLIN NAVALES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAN JAN BENEDICT ALMORA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 3
TAN JANELYN CHAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
TAN JANIE TEVES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 4
TAN JASPER CARL BATOBALONOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAN JENNIFER DIONIO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TAN JEROME BORJA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
TAN JHERRY VELASQUEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TAN JOSELITO LACASTE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
TAN JULIE ANN PAGLI-AWAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
TAN KENNETH MAGDARAOG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TAN KEVIN POSTRADO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
TAN KIMBERLY ANNE JIMENEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
TAN LANILYN AMIT Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TAN MARJORIE CEJAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
TAN MARTIN ELDRIGE ONG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
TAN MARYLYN AMPONG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TAN MICHAEL MELEGRITO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TAN MIGUEL MELEGRITO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TAN PAULINE POLIDARIO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TAN RAY ANTHONY FABELLA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
TAN RICHMOND MONTALES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TAN ROMAR F San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TAN ROMNICK RAÑUA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TAN ROMY TEVES Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAN RONNEL DE GUZMAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TAN ROSELLE ALDEA DINGSON San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
TAN TERENCE SEBIO SY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 88 119 99 4
TAN VICENTE III MATIC Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
TAN-AWAN LORNA DELASAN Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TAN-AWON HONEY JOY CORTEZ Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TANA MARK ANTHONY CAWALING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TANA NERISSA PAYUMO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
TAÑA VIRGINIA CERNA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAÑADA JESSAMENE JOYCE VOLUNTAD Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TAÑADA JOAN VERDAN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
TANAKA RACHEL ANNE SHAM Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TANALEON DARIO MASAYON Quezon City Jail Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TANAN GRAIL BAYOGAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
TANANGCO GABRIEL PATRICK PLACIDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TANANGONAN JULIO JR ARZAGA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TANATE JONALYN CAYABYAB Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
TANATO JANELYN GUINSATAO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TANCAWAN LOVELY JE MAG-ASIN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
TANCHICO JOHNNY SR SUGUITAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
TANCIO MARIBETH COLE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TANDAAN AMY MELODY ZUÑIGA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TANDAL MARICEL UPANO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TANDANG MARY ANN SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TANDAYU MARIA ALLAPITAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
TANDIH JHENELYN MAGKILAT Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TANDINGAN ANTONIO EROJA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TANDOC CARMILA JOY MIRALLES Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
TANDOC WILMA MIRALLES Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TANDOG MARK JENDEL BERMILLO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
TANDOY ALBIE JANE SAMPILO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TANDUYAN AIZA PONCE San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 80 106 95 3
TANDUYONG JOHN PEÑARANDA Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 97 76 3
TAÑECA ARIEL MARINAY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAÑECA GEORDAN L Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 4
TAÑEDO JOVY GRACE ESOMA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAÑEDO MARK BYRON DIZON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
TAÑEDO REGIE CANO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
TANELON JAYMOND JANDUGAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TANEO FRANCIS NIÑO DEL MAR Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TANEO FROILAND FABILA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
TAÑEZA ARDEL NADELA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TAÑEZA LORELIE CANILLO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
TANGALIN CHOZEN RIMANDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
TANGAN NESTOR CAPALUNGAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
TANGAPAN FLORDICANTE DACOBOR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TANGARORANG RYAN CHRISTOPHER CALLAO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
TANGAYAN GEMMA HILONGOS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
TANGCA FHERO HABON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TANGCA MARCO BICERA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
TANGCA-AG JAYSON LIGO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TANGCAWAN MICHELLE JAGDON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
TANGCAWAN SUSAN CHATTO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
TANGCAY DAVE ROIN CALUNSAG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TANGCOY JOSIL VILLARIMO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
TANGDAY KHRISTIAN KAYLE BASING-AT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
Page 183 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TANGGACAN CARLOS BANGGUIGUI Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
TANGHAL ROSELYN CUBEROS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TANGIL NENITA MAGBANUA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
TANGILEN ROCEL UNGAJAN Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 3
TANGINAN ROMEO VICERA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TANGINAN VIANNEY RUSTICA OCHAVO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TANGLAO REINNER JOSE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
TANGO JOCELYN GERARMAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TANGOG RESMA VERDEFLOR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
TANGOG REX SUNGAHID Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TANGON MELINDO SESNORIO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TANGONAN JOCELYN SIANO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
TANGPUZ KRUZZLE ANN ESTACO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
TANGPUZ MARVIN SAGUNDO PIÑAFIEL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TANGUB GAIL ANTIER Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TANIERLA JAN IRA CHIANG Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
TANILON JAMES MANAGO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
TANIO ALVIN CHRIS JAGOCOY La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TANJAY JUNELEV BUGAY Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TANLOGON RUDY DE JESUS Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
TAÑO CRISTY ABADINAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
TANO JEFFREY AVENIDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TANO JENNETH PLACER Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TANO JHON KENNITH ESPINA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TANO JOMAR VILLAJOS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TANO LUEY MOMO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TAÑO PRINZ JOHN HERNAEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TANO ROSALIE DUMAYAS Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TANO ROXASANE D Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TAÑO UMEKO ANGELA VAFLOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TANO VIRGINIA AGUINALDO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
TAÑOLA GEMALYN SAJORGA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TAÑOLA MICHAEL CAMOLO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TAÑOLA NERISA DIAZ Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
TANQUION LEONIDA EUGENIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TANQUIS ZHENEN PARAS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TANSI KEVIN BRYAN TANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TANSIO EDWIN ACLAN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
TANTIADO ARGIE RESPONTE Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TANTOS CHERRY ROSE ALAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
TANUCAN KAREEN PANTALEON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
TANUCO JOHN LOLAN CASTRO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TANURON JUNIEL PISTEN Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
TANUTA NORAYDA MUDIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAO-ING JADE PIT-OG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
TAO-ON ROSENDO JR INDUS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TAOTJO BOBBY BONGGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TAPA VIRGILIO JR IMPAS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
TAPACAL ALBERT LUBRICO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TAPALES JOSEBETH MORALES P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
TAPALGO ROSELYN ROLAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
TAPALIS JOANA SALAQUIN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TAPALLA CARINA DE TABLAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
TAPALLA MA VERGIE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TAPALLA MAR QUITORIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
TAPALLA MARWIN QUITORIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAPALLA MYRA QUITORIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAPANG IÑEGO RUVER SAY-EO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
TAPANG JESSLIE VILLENA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TAPANGAN MARILYN AROBA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TAPAR JUBI FACISTOL Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
TAPAYA GLENN BACOY San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
TAPDASAN BANESA ADLAWAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TAPEL JASON BEDRERO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
TAPEL JOENAR SUBION Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
TAPEL RYAN NAMORO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
TAPERE HELEN OMAMALIN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TAPI-ON GEMMA SUMILE Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TAPIA JESCEL CAMACHO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
TAPIA MARYCRIS PUNO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAPIAHAN MERRY JIN BACAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TAPIC LILIBETH DUROJA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
TAPICAN MARK LEO CANDOL Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAPICAN MONET AGACITA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TAPIL JENNIFER CANOY Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TAPIT MA CRISTINA BUENAOBRA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
TAPLIN FRINALIN TACIO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
TAPNIO DIVINA PARAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TAPNIO ROBERT SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
TAPO JANE BADAY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
TAPON MA HENEDINA GALLARDO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
TAPON PAOLO EMMANUEL ABRAU Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TAPSIN SALAMA MOHAMMAD Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TAPURO RHONALYN TOLOMIA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
TAPUROC JUNE REY ROLLINAS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
TAPUZ KENNETH TUANTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TARAS MA CHERYL GRACE ENELUNA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
TARAY RANDY BUCA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TARAYA ANALYN REGODOS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TARDECILLA JANINE MEMPIN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TARE AGNES SAGARAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TARE FERAUD PHEBUS SEVILLA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
TARGA MARY ANNE PALLE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
TARINGTING NECIE GOMBA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TARLAC JOHN PAUL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TARLE JULIE JASMIN BUNTAG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
TARLINO EDUARDO JR GULLAYAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
TARLINO MILDRED DELA CRUZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 3
TARONA ABEGAIL ANN CARBONILLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TARRANCO RHEA ANGELES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
TARRAY CRISANTO ORIBE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
TARRAYO JORECH CASALJAY Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TARROZA DANILO JR DIAZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TARROZA MARICEL TUGANO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 84 112 99 3
TARSONA JECEL GUMILAO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
TARUC JACKELYN CRUZ Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
TARUC ROWELL MANALO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TATAD EMMANUEL DORIMON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TATAD KENNETH MOPIA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TATAD MERLA A Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
TATAD NIL SAMAIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TATAD RACHEL ANN DORIMON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TATAN SHIRLY TAYNAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
TATING CRISTAL MAE CELIS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
TATLONGHARI FRANCIS GALANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
TATLONGHARI MELCHOR II BAGONAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TATO STACY LOUISE CANDAZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TATOY RICKY BOY Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TATOY ROWENA DE GUIA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TATPI-EC MARJORIE SANO-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
TAUD KARL BAI Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
TAULE PAULO TORZAR Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
TAUTJO KHIMBERLYN TAGALOG Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TAUTO-AN JOCELYN SINTOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TAUTO-AN VICTOR JUDILLA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAVAS ARVEE JOYCE LARON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
TAVAS EVELYN LARON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
TAVERNA KENNETH MANUEL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
TAWIDE MARIFE ABION Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
TAY LEONORA MARIQUIT Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAYAB IVY JELARMAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAYAB NORMA SABAWIL Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
TAYABAN ELIAS JR VELASCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
TAYABAN JERRY BOY BATINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TAYABAS MARCHIE SONZA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TAYABAS RENILDA DELOS NIEVES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TAYAG CHRISTIAN OCAMPO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
TAYAG GODWIN CONSTANTINO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
TAYAG MAURICIA TUBIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
TAYAG ROBERTO MIRANDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TAYAG SARAH MAGDAY Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
TAYAG VENUS SUBERE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
TAYAM RICHARD CLET Quezon City Jail Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
TAYANTES BRYAN SAPAL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TAYCO CINDERELLA ROMERA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
TAYCO SHIELA MAY ESPIRITO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
TAYHON FE OLACIO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAYLAN FLORDELIZA AGUILAR Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
TAYNAN IRENE TATAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
TAYO BETH PRAISE QUILLANO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
TAYO IRIS MANCIO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
TAYO JOSELITO PANGINAHOG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TAYONGTONG RANIE TRISTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TAYPOC THERESA DOMINGUEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
Page 184 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TE JOHN RAPHAEL GLORIOSO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TEANILA MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
TEAÑO ARIEL CUAMBOT Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
TEAÑO JENNY ROSE MENDOZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TEANO LEONARDO JR VELIGANIO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
TECSON JULCHRIS RAMOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TECSON JUNREY PENTADO Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TECSON PHILIP GATMAITAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TECSON QUEENY CAÑETE Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TEDIONG BOBBY ESPARTERO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TEDIONG VENUS ESPALTERO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
TEDOR JENELYN CALAGO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TEDOR WINSTON DARYL DEMATE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 4
TEGERO SALVADOR JR CENERA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TEH MA CHRISTINA BLANCO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TEH MARVIN MANARANG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
TEH-OP MARY JANE WANDAG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
TEIN SHAGGY MAHTANI Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
TEJADA ANTHONY GUTIERREZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TEJADA MELANIE HEMENTERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
TEJADA MICHAEL DONATO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
TEJAMO SAHARAH DEE F Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 74 98 79 3
TEJANO CHIELO PONTILLAS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TEJANO CLARITA STA ANA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
TEJANO RAQUEL ANGOLLUAN David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
TEJANO RUBY MACARIMBAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TEJANO SARAH MAE SANTOS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
TEJEDOR MA JELLY MALBAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TEJERO JOHN DULFO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TEJERO KRISTY ANN LUPO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TEJERO MARIETTA CRISOSTOMO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
TEJERO METCHELYN AVINA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 87 119 99 2
TEJOME JOHNREY SATINGASIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
TEJOR MARIALYN CALUNSAG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TEK-ING SUSANA CALAGO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
TELABANGCO ROY BRIAN POLISTICO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TELEBRICO MELANIE LUARCA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
TELEN GLORIA ALVAREZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
TELERON FRANKLIN BUENAFE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TELIN LECYL CAMAHALAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
TELIN LOURDES PEREZ Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TELLES EMELITA DE LEON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
TELLEZ JEROME PAUL VENTURA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
TELLIAS MARJORIE MATBAGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
TELLO LIGAYA LAGURA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
TELMO BEVERLY JOYCE MINAY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TEMARIO RACHIEL ARGUILLES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
TEMBLOR JOVELYN GAKO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
TEMBLOR MARIEGIN CABILLEDA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TEMBLOR MONALIZA VILLORERTE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TEMONIO JERSON TORINO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TEMPERANTE WENNIE BITON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TEMPLA CHARLIE VANZUELA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TEMPLADO CINDY DE VERA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TEMPLADO RONALD TEMPLATURA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TEMPLADO SHEENA AMPER Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
TEMPLANZA JIMMARIE CLAIRE LABRA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TEMPLO AILEA KATHRINE RUNAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 97 76 3
TEMPLONUEVO JUNAR SOLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TEMPLONUEVO RAQUEL SALOMANTE La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
TEMPORAZA ARGELYN TAGUDTOD Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TENA MA CRISTINE SUMIGCAY Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TENA MA LORENA DELOS SANTOS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
TEÑAFLOR MARIVIC PIEDAD Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TENCHAVEZ ANGEL III TULAYTAY Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TENDENCIA GINELYN ESCABARTE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
TENDENILLA KHRISTIAN SONEJA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TENDERO ERIC JOHN DELICANA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
TENEBRO KEVIN MARSHELL POSERIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
TENEBRO MIGUELA MONTEFALCON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
TENEBRO NIMFA PARILLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TENEDERO DINO ATENCIO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TENEDERO DONALD BACO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
TENENAN LEO ALLAGA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
TENERIFE DANDY BIEN Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 79 105 94 3
TENERIFE GRACE AZAJAR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
TENEZA CLIFFTON CASILES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
TENGEDAN RORY SANTOS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
TENGTIO RACHELLE V Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 105 94 4
TENIAS JEVER VICENTE Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 3
TENIBRO JOEMALYN TABANGIN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
TENIO AILYN ALINGIG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TENIO LENIE HALINA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
TENIS BRANDON JUCAR Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
TENISO RUBBIE L Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
TENIZO APRIL LOVE MEDEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TENORIA ALMA LUCERO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
TENORIO ANITA CALPASE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TENORIO CHARMEINE CAPISTRANO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
TENORIO EDISON UBAC Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
TENORIO LOVELLA RESCO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TENORIO MA AMORFINA MAYUGA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
TENORIO MARIFE ANTOY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
TENORIO RONALD MONCIL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TEODORO ANNA MARIE BATALLONES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
TEODORO AYRA MAE TORRES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TEODORO ERLINDA GUITSE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
TEODORO GIRLY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TEODORO JEIZELLE ANNE TEODORO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
TEODORO MARICAR TORRES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TEODORO VERNA BAYATING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 3
TEODOSIO ARALIE RAMIREZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
TEODOSIO CRISPIN ANDRADE Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TEODOSIO DAVES GALLARDEZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TEODOSIO MARILYN MACUJA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
TEOMERA CHERILYN BORRES Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
TEORICA LARRY LUGA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TEORICA REBECCA TALAY Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TEPANERO NICOLAS JR MANABAT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TERADO MARIA LORA FELIZA DE ASIS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TERANA MIRA OLIMBA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
TERANTE GENELYN CARPIZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TERCEPONA MARLINDA PEÑA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
TERCERO GINO MARANAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
TERCERO KATE CLARISSE SERRANO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TERCO ALDREN FELIA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
TEREZ BERNADITH MANACIO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
TEREZ JESTONI DELA CRUZ Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TERIO OKSALISA ALIÑAS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TERKA SATO HUSSIN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TERNAL ORLANDO MANSANAREZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TERNATE BRANDY MAR CATACUTAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TERNIDA DALE NIEGAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
TERNIDA MERLITA TUBICE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TERO FLORENCIO ANTONIO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TERO MARY JEAN NIMER Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TERO ROSEBIL DIGNOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TERONA WENNIELYN FUERZAS Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TERRADO JERALYN JUDILLASIN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TERRANIA SHYLLENE KATE PANIZALES Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
TERRANO JORIE BATOY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TERRE RONEL TABIOLO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TERRENAL LEONIDA VILLAPANDO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TERSO MA JANELLE FADRIQUELA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TERUEL JIMSHLEY ORAY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TERUZ LEO P Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
TESADO FRANCISCO LIBAY Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 80 105 94 2
TESADO JHONARD TAGLINAO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
TESADO LORNA ANSANO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 83 110 98 2
TESALONCIO ELENA G Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TESHIGAWARA AI PEPITO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TESTA ANAMAE GANANCIAL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TESTON NORYLENE SARCILLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
TEVES AARON PAUL TADENA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
TEVES ARLYN CABALTERA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TEVES CHRIS PAUL ARANAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
TEVES FRANCISCO JR ACOJEDO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TEVES JOANA PAULINE TABIL Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
TEVES JOHNSTEVEN CORSIGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TEVES KIM ALEXIS PALALOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TEVES MARICHU LIBARDOS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TEVES RAYAN ARAYA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
TEVES ROBIN RUSSELLE PANCHO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TEVES ROMEO JR LADERA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
Page 185 of 200

.REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TEVES TERESA YBARRETA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
TEVES WILLARD CALIAO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
THOENER MHAY FORTIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
THOMAS JIZELLE MANALANG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
THOMAS NOE JOSEPH Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TI RODELINE LIU Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
TIAMSON JOEBERT CARBON Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TIAMZON VANESSALYN TORMO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TIAÑO ANN MARIE ALBA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
TIAUZON REINELL BRYAN OLINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TIBA ARON JOHN GILLADUGA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TIBAJARES JOHN MARK DINGCONG Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TIBAY MARILOU MERIDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
TIBAYAN MANUEL LUIS QUIAMBAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TIBAYAN MICA PAULENE JAVIER Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TIBAYAN RUTHY RODRIGUEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TIBBY KUNTI DASI PLAZA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TIBERIO CASHMERE OLAYRA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
TIBIS LENIELYN FLORES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
TIBON CYNTHIA ISOK Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TIBON RICHARD ARNADO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TIBON TEDDY SOLITO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TIBOOK RILFRED ECHAVEZ Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
TIBULAN JEROME VENTURA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TIBUNSAY RONALYN ESTRADA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
TIBURCIO EDELISSA TIMOTEO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 4
TICA CHARINA SALUNDAGUIT Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TICBE AIDA MAGALIAO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
TICOAN JOSIE LUMAUIG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
TICOL JERLAN ARCEBAL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TICONG ALLEN JUANITO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
TICONG EVELYN GRABATO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TICSAY DAVE MICHAEL PEÑA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
TIDACYAO JENNIFER BALUJA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
TIEDRA JOHN MARK SELGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
TIEMPO CRISTITA MONTEDERAMOS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TIEMPO ROLANDO TORREFRANCA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TIGASAO DARIZA DUMALAT Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
TIGBAO RAYMUND CAPUL Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TIGESTIGES EMALYN BERNAT Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 3
TIGLAO ANDRIAN ESTRELLA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
TIGLAO GERALD LINGAT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
TIGLE SHEM PIEDAD City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TIGOY AMELITA TAPAYA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
TIGPOS RACEL OBLAD Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
TIGUMAN RHAPSODY DACUT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TILADO KARL LOUIE FERNANDEZ Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
TILAMPAY MARRY ANN ALCOMENDRAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
TILAO JOEDEL PATIL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
TILLES ANNACHELLE GENEROL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TILLOR JOEL INSO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TILOS IMEE DE BORJA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TIMA-ANG MARVIN MANGALI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TIMAAN ABEGAIL AMPER Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TIMACAS NECEL EMPIL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
TIMARIO JAYSON BLAQUIR Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TIMBAL ADRIAN PINEDA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TIMBAL JACQUELINE GOLOSINDA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
TIMBAL JOCELYN TUGAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
TIMBAL MA THERESA AMORA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TIMBAL MELCHORITA OCON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
TIMBAL SANTA GALES Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
TIMBAL SHERWIN TORRENTE Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
TIMBALOY MARY GRACE LITON Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
TIMBANG HARVEY MANANGUIT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
TIMBANG JOSE III CASTRO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
TIMBANG MA ISABELLE SUBIAGA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 3
TIMBAS CHARMEN TANDAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TIMBOL HARVEY LLABRES Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
TIMBOL KARLA MAE GARCIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
TIMBOL KIM MAE GARCIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TIMBREZA CARESSA JAQUIAS Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
TIMBREZA JAY-ANN NAZI Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
TIMBREZA JOEY BAUTISTA Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TIMBREZA RODEL J Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 3
TIMKANG NIMFA RATILLA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TIMOLA MA ROWENA JASON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
TIMOLA RODERICK MANLANGIT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TIMON RAQUEL TANEO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
TIMONAN FRANCIL KAYE DOLLER Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TIMOTEO ALEJANDRO BLANCE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
TIMOTEO LENE ELUMBARING Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TIMPUG RALF ADRIAN BUAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
TIMTIM ARNOLD MONTECALVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TIMTIM GINA EDIOMA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
TIMTIM MERLY MONTECALVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
TIMTIM PRECILA SANGILAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TIMTIM RENE AMORIN Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
TIMTIM REX NEIL MONTECALVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TIÑA ALEX TAPERE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TINABUG JERLYN SARAO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TINACO ANALISA ABUEVA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
TINAGSA CHARMAE JOY TATOY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TINAJA ENILEN ENCARNACION Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TINASAS WEMAFLOR RIZADA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TINAY CESA SAMBOT Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
TINAYNAN JOCELYN LANGAYO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
TINCOG RYAN COLUMBRES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TINDA SANREX IBALE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TINDA SARANI IBALE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
TINDAG GILLES BAYAO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
TINDER MELANIE ANDAO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
TINDO GLADYS CAWAD Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
TINDO ROSALINE TITIWA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
TINDOG MICHELLE GAMARSA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TINDOY BERNHAM GREG SEMINE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TINDOY LIZA VITOR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TINDOY REJIE GLENN GUPANA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
TINDOY VIRGILIA MENDOZA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
TINGABNGAB GERVACIO JR ABITACION Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TINGCOY SHIRLYN YECYEC Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
TINGGAL JANET MINO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TINGOLOS RACHEL SALINTAO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TINGSON EMMANUEL CARTAGENA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TINGSON JEANYVIE GALANIDO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
TINGSON MARVIN AMANTE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
TINGSON RUEL PAJARILLO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
TININGGAL REY DIMAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 3
TINIO JOHN REINEIR RECTIN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
TINIO MARILYN FERNANDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TINMA-OD ANTONETTE ANACHO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
TINO PRECY MAYOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
TIO FLORDELIZA RAFALES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TIO JONIEL MACSABIHON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
TIONG KEEMPEE VIÑAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TIONG RONNIE VIÑAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TIONGSON ERNESTO OCHO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TIONGSON JHON ALDRIN GUADAYO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
TIONGSON JINGLE D Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TIONGSON JOANNE TIONGSON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
TIONGSON LEAN GUADAYO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
TIONGZON JOERIEMAR VILLACERAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
TIONGZON JULIUS CESAR YAP Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TIONGZON RENE PASPIE Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TIONGZON ROLANDO JR ESCALA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
TIONKO WILLIAM JR MANGALISAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TIOZON JUDITA BODO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TIPGOS DOROTHY JOY D Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 89 119 99 2
TIPONES JULLY ANN LOZANDE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TIPONTIPON ALBERTO DALIGDIG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TIPONTIPON ARNEL PATRICK ALIERAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TIQUIZ RAMON CUENCA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TIRO LIEZLY ANN SALILIN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
TIROL ARMANDO ABENOSA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
TIROL MARCELO CYRIEL JUMAO-AS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TIRONA JERRICA LOCSIN La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TISADO ELEONOR VARGAS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
TISADO JOHN CLYDEL RUDAS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TISADO LORDILYN ULBATA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TISBE GAISEL KRISTINE VILLENA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TITIWA ANALYN AWKIT Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
TIU ANNA MARIE LOSQUITE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
TIU JOHN DARYL ROY Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TIU ROSEANNE JOYCE IGNE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
Page 186 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TIUECO JARED KIM ARINES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
TIWAN NANCY KABING Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TIZON ERIKA JOY DAIT Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
TIZON MARIZA DULAY Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TIZON MARY JOY ALEGRE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
TOBES AIKEEN SOLAMO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TOBIAS ELIZABETH ADUCA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TOBIAS ELVIE ORDANIZA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TOBIAS MARY JASSM ABIAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TOBIAS MYLENE CONSTANTINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TOBIL JEAN GRACE DUHILAG Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TOCA ZERMA CALDOZA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
TOCNOY RENDON VERATO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
TOCO SHARON ANNE ROSALES Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TOCONG JOURNALYN PANGSIW Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
TODCOR KYLEG TARNATE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TOGA BILLY ARMAND PALACIOS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TOGONON JANITH MONTENID Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TOISA GLORELYN AGUELO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TOISA JANICE CONRADO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TOLA JOHN ALBERT GARCIA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
TOLANO JANE SOTERO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TOLBE SADIRI LABBAO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
TOLEDANES JONAH JOEI BAUN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TOLEDO BENNY ROSE VIRAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
TOLEDO EMMANUEL JR MENDOZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TOLEDO GRESEL ROA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TOLEDO JUNNIEL VASQUEZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TOLEDO LITO COQUIA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
TOLEDO MICHAEL HORNEYA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TOLEDO MIKKO ARN BAGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
TOLEDO NOEMI MAULEON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TOLEDO ROLAND BENTIR Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
TOLEDO SARAMAE EUSEBIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
TOLEDO SHEELA MAY MANDANTES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TOLEDO SUSANA SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
TOLENO NOEL TIANGAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TOLENTINO ABRAHAM JOSHUA ESPACIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TOLENTINO ALLAN MANINANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
TOLENTINO ANGELIKA MANANSALA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 4
TOLENTINO BAVITH SURVILLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TOLENTINO BRYAN MAGTOTO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TOLENTINO CARREL JANE GALUN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
TOLENTINO EMELYN DONGQUE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TOLENTINO ERICO VERGARA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
TOLENTINO ESTHER RACHEL HABAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
TOLENTINO EUNICE ASTHLEY LUSANTA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
TOLENTINO EVANGELINE BUENO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TOLENTINO FRANCIS ORTIZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
TOLENTINO GAYLEE AQUINO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
TOLENTINO JANESE BACANGOY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TOLENTINO JELYN CALAMAYAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TOLENTINO JOANTH JOY MOLINA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TOLENTINO JOHN ANGELO JUMAMOY Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
TOLENTINO JOHN PHILIP JABAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
TOLENTINO JOHN TIMOTHY JAVAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TOLENTINO JUANITO JR EVANGELISTA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TOLENTINO KENNETH CARL LINSANGAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
TOLENTINO KISHEA CAMLA BAUTISTA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TOLENTINO LARA JANE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TOLENTINO LEA CAMPOSAGRADO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
TOLENTINO LIVIE CARLO ENRIQUEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TOLENTINO MA ERLINDA CASTILLO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
TOLENTINO MACE AISIAH LLANES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TOLENTINO MARK JASON DELA CRUZ Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TOLENTINO MARRY LAE M Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
TOLENTINO MAUREEN SANCHEZ Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TOLENTINO MICHAEL LIATORO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
TOLENTINO MIKA ARICHEA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TOLENTINO PATRICK DEL ROSARIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
TOLENTINO PETER FRANK REN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
TOLENTINO RACHELYN VIRAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TOLENTINO RAQUEL ECHALUCE Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 90 119 99 2
TOLENTINO REINA DUE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
TOLENTINO RESTIE GONZALES Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
TOLENTINO RICA RIZA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
TOLENTINO ROMEO III ESPANTO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
TOLENTINO ROSARIO A Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
TOLENTINO RUBY JACINTO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 4
TOLENTINO SHANE GONZALES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
TOLENTINO VANGELYN DOMINGO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TOLENTINO WILBERT BERNARDO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TOLENTO RAUL PENDON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TOLERO JOSEPH DALDE Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
TOLERO MANILA BINGHAY Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
TOLIBAS FRANCIZ JEL CATACUTAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TOLIBAS JUANA CUENCO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TOLIBAS MAR VINCENT MARIQUIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TOLIBAS MERRY GRACE SABAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TOLIDA JOSEPH ISONG Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
TOLIDANO RHEA MAE Q Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TOLIN ROCKY ROSALES Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TOLINERO HONEY B Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TOLINGIN JOHN MICHAEL CINCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TOLIPAS ABEL JR GIUMBAOLIBOT Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
TOLLEDO MICHELLE ALMEN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
TOLLEDO RAYMOND TERNIDA Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
TOLLINO ASTERIA CANABANG Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
TOLLINO MARY-ANN OLYA-ON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 3
TOLLINO SHANYBELL OLYA-ON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
TOLOMEA JEROME GEDORIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TOLOMIA MARIA FE GUANZON Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
TOLOMORO JAYSON FLORES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TOLORES LOU TRAJE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TOLORES RYAN TRAJE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TOLORESO RYAN BELANO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TOLORIO ELMA GUMADLAS Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TOLORIO JOSHUA JIE OCAMPO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TOLOY LUDEVICA PACAÑOR Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 78 103 90 3
TOMADA DON JUAN MIGUEL GREGORIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
TOMADA NIEL WILLIAM MAGLINTE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TOMAKIN LEAH JANE TUMAOB Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TOMAMAK SOFIO III DURA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TOMAMAO PHILIP DAGANG Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
TOMAQUIN MARIA LUZ MAGRENIA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TOMAQUIN MARIVELL ABUGHO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
TOMAQUIN MICHAEL CATIWALAAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TOMARCI EMELY ENOC Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
TOMARONG GUADALUPE BALINGIT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
TOMARONG MARY ANN BAGUIO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TOMAS AGUSTINA AGCAOILI Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
TOMAS JENNIFER LORENZO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
TOMAS JOVEN AMAMAG-ID Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TOMAS MARLIZA PAYOR Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
TOMAS MERIAM AROZADO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TOMASAR MARY GRACE YABUT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TOMAYAB MARLEAN LANGBAY Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
TOMBAGA CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
TOMBOC CRIZELE ABAD Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TOMBOC ELISEO SR TAPALES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TOME CORA MANONGSONG Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
TOMELDEN CHRISTIAN ARMSON SUAREZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
TOMENIO KATRINA AUGUIS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
TOMENIO ROSELYN LOPEÑA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
TOMILLOSO RONIEL ILAYA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TOMINAMAN BAINOR RAZAK Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 3
TOMINES PATRICK LORENZ PALMERO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TOMINEZ MARILYN CABILDO Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
TOMINO LETICIA TEODORO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TOMO KING JOHN FUDERANAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TOMOCON LILLIAN JANE CELICIOUS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
TOMOL DENNIS BANDIBAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TOMON KARAINE AÑEGA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
TOMON PAUL JOHN NIMO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TOÑACAO MARIVIC SESIBAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TONDO SIONY LUMBRE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TONDONAONG PERLITA PUAE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TONGAO MERLINDA DELA CRUZ Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
TONGO MYRRA VERALDE Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TONGO MYRRISH VERALDE Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
TONGOL EDWIN OSWA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
TONGOL IAN YAPI Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
TONGOL RENZ LOWIE SOLLIER Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
TONGOL ROBERTO JR SERRANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
Page 187 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TONGON JOHNROMAR TICAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TONGON NERIZA LIM Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TONIDO AIZA BADION Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
TONIDO GELIN DIAZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TONJOC JERSON TUBOG Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
TONOG CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH ADEVA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TOPANGIL GLENDA GUTANG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
TOPAZ MARK KELVIN P Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TOQUERO JUNEFIL SANIDAD Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
TORAL SARAH NAOL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TORALBA ALFER JOHN NOLLAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
TORALBA DANNY SUPAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
TORALBA FRANCISCO ANDRES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TORALBA REDJIEN NAZARENO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 4
TORAYNO CLARK DURAN Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
TORAYNO KEYSIL JEAN PAGUDAR Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
TORBELES CHRISTIAN RONQUILLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
TORCENDE ARLYN TORRENUEVA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
TORCENDE ARNEL MINGUITO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
TORCIDO ROANNA BARING Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
TORCUATOR ALLELIE OSMILLO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TORCULAS HAZEL CASTILLON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TORDA VINCENT PAUL MANEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
TORDESILLAS JAYSON ESTOCHE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TOREJAS JAY-R MENES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
TOREÑA GLENN DE PAZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
TORERES JANE BUCAIS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TORIAGA JHON REY TARUSAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TORIBIO CHERRY MAE DEGUMBIS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TORIBIO FRANZLIE LUMAGUIP Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
TORIBIO JAMELA SABADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
TORIBIO JENEROSE CATAYAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
TORIBIO JOSEPH FLORES Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
TORILLO WENDILL POCOT Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
TORING MELY FLOR BURLASA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TORING RHOEDETH KRIZZA CAHANAP Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
TORINO ANELYN RELLOSA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TORINO MADELYN LORRAINE CABILES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
TORINO MARVIN ALOJADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
TORIO ALEXANDER BAUTISTA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
TORIO JHONNY MANUEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
TORIO JOCELYN GUILOAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
TORIO MARICAR CRUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
TORIO ROCHELLE FRANCO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
TORION FLORENCE IDONG Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TORION REY ALISER Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TORMENTO HYLEN MAE PENECITOS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
TORMON MARVY CASTILLO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TORNILLA ROSANA GALES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TORNO MELONIE MERCADER Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TOROBA DARLYN CARIG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TORRALBA PAUL ANGELO TONGCO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TORRALBA RAMON DEL ALCAZAR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
TORRANO ARNOLD SELLADO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TORRANO ROSS PIA RENCIA MENDOZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
TORRECAMPO LEA TOCOC Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
TORRECES XAVIER TABASA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
TORRECHIVA DANNY BOY DALORAYA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TORRECHIVA EDMAR DALORAYA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TORRED JONALD CARESO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
TORREDES AIZA PEREZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
TORREDES IRENE P Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TORREDES KISSA JOY GATAL Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
TORREFIEL GILBERT ATILLO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TORREFIEL MARIA CIELO REPONTE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
TORREFRANCA ROCHELLE PORTEM Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
TORREGOSA JULIET QUILATAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
TORREJANO MARILYN CALARA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
TORREJAS LEDZEPILLEN TARAYA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
TORREJOS ERNESTO JR SESCON Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
TORREJOS JOHN ROBERT MACASERO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TORREJOS JONALYN RABE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TORREJOS RODULFO TORRENUEVA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TORREMOCHA JEREMIAS SIMBORIO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TORREMONIA EDNA CABALLERO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TORREMONIA NIÑO RICO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TORREON ARNEL ESPRA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TORREON JOAN ESTORGIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
TORREON MECHELLE DUPAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TORRES AEROLL ROSS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES ANABELLE OLDEN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
TORRES ANGELO MIGUEL DEL PILAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TORRES ANNABELLE VASQUEZ Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
TORRES ARMON KEANU HERNANDES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
TORRES ARVIN SON GALANG Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
TORRES BENIGNO LUCERO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TORRES BILLY JOE GUIAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
TORRES CLARK DAVE GUINGON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
TORRES CYNTHIA BARDOS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TORRES DANICA EUNICE LAUZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
TORRES ELVIE PAYUYO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
TORRES ERIC TUAZON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
TORRES EROLL SANCHEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TORRES FATIMA FUENTES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TORRES FLORCELLE GALORIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
TORRES FRANCIA VELASCO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES FROILAN DAYRIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES GENALYN DELA PEÑA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
TORRES GONGILINO JR DELA PEÑA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
TORRES ISSAH MICHELLE SANTIANO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
TORRES JEANYBABE SEDIEGO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TORRES JEFFREY ESGUERRA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES JEFFREY ROBIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
TORRES JENELE REPOLLO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TORRES JEREMIE MAY LAVADIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
TORRES JERICSON DE CASTRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TORRES JEROLYN BUENO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TORRES JESSIE IMPAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES JILLIAN ESER JOSE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TORRES JOHN PAUL DE LEON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
TORRES JOHN REEMAR DIPUTADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES JOULIMIE MANGUILIMOTAN Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
TORRES KEVIN ANGELO VALDEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TORRES LIZA MANALO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
TORRES MARGIE LAYUG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
TORRES MARGIE YAYON Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TORRES MARIA JESSA VILLARBA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
TORRES MARIA SALVACION BULANDRINA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
TORRES MARILEN DANGA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
TORRES MARILYN SINCO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
TORRES MARITES SOSA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
TORRES MARJUN CRUTA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
TORRES MARLON BONDOC San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TORRES PURIFICACION SAYCON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TORRES QUENNIE ANN AJERO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TORRES RAYMOND JOHN TUESCA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TORRES RICHARD GALBES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
TORRES ROMAN JAMES CANLAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
TORRES RONNEL GAVINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TORRES RONNY GALVEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
TORRES SAMANTHA STEFFI NAVERA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 113 99 3
TORRES SAMUEL CABALONG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
TORRES SHANALYN INOJOSA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
TORRES SHEILA MARGARITTE GUCELA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
TORRES SHERYLLOU BLASCO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
TORRES TEDDY LISING San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
TORRES TSUYOSHI PARAGAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TORRES WEENA CORPUZ David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
TORREVERDE JUDE MANUEL Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TORREVILLAS MIKEL GARCIA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TORREVILLAS REBECCA SARANILLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TORRION JOVERT GARLIT Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
TORTOR MELBA BAGUIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
TORTUGO ANGELIQUE CANILANG Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
TORZAR JOHN ANTNONY TONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TORZAR MELANIE ABANES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
TOSHIMA LYKHA MERRY ANN ZANORIA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TOSLOC CARMEN GANAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TOTO MELANIE BALBINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
TOTOH NOR PATRA MISUARI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
TOYADO JIM WELL C Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TOYCO ANGELY CUYOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TOYOGON JOSEPH RUSSENN UNGAY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TRABAJADA GERIC SANGRADOR ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
Page 188 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TRABASAS RICHARD DRAGON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
TRABOCO JAPETH COLONGGON Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TRADIO ROSALIE ALONTAGA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TRADIO ROSE CELOCIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
TRAIGO MELVIC JYHAR TAGABAN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
TRAJANO AARON EMANUELLE SANTOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TRAJANO THOMAS PATRICK SANTOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
TRAJE ALIZON DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TRAJE GUIA MAE SABIANO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TRAJE JOHN PHILIP REGALADO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TRAJE RONA DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
TRAÑA RAFFY ALIPAR Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TRANCA FILMER ARON Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
TRANQUILINO JOHN ROBERT AGUILAR San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TRAPAL CHARMAINE SAMPAGA Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
TRAPERO JAMES STEPHEN ANTIDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
TRAPSI RICHARD GUETA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
TRAQUEÑA LEVY JEAN BANGCARAY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TRAQUEÑA RENNALYN CERENO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
TRASAREZ LEAH CAMPOS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
TRASMONTE MARISSA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TRAYA ANELYN MERIDA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TRAYA BONIFACIO DALIGDIG Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TRAYA JENALYN INGAY Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TRAYA ROWENA EPAL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TRAYCO SAMUEL VARGAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TRAZARES TERESA CAMPOS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
TRAZONA MARVIE QUEEN LAZARAGA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TRECERO AMINA MACASIMBAR Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TREMOCHA RHEA LABONETE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TRES REYES PHIL AMERICO MERTALLA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TRESBALLES JERRYL ELESERIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TRESEÑE CRISTY DELLEVA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TRESEÑE ROSE DELLEVA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
TRESVALLES MARK ANGELO RAMOS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
TRIA BRYAN AGUILAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
TRIA JOSELITO BAKING Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
TRIBUJENIA RODRIGO JR DISCAYA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
TRIBUNALO RODEL PRECIOSO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 3
TRIGO ROXAN SILAGAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TRILLANA ARIES RAMOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
TRILLANES JONATHAN ORDAS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
TRILLES ERICA AVILA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 4
TRILLES ESTEPANY AVILA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
TRIMOCHA JUN ANORICO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TRINIDAD AARON SANTIAGO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
TRINIDAD CARLO RODRIGUEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
TRINIDAD CLARA PASCUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
TRINIDAD ELESARIA GUARDARIO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TRINIDAD GENALYN PIMENTEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
TRINIDAD JONER WENCY TAYAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
TRINIDAD KARLEEN PADILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
TRINIDAD MA RODALIA NIEGO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
TRINIDAD MARY KRIS AYON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
TRINIDAD NESTOR DONATO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
TRINIDAD PERFECTO JR OCON Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
TRINIDAD RENZ LEE GALVEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
TRINIDAD ROLLY CULALA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
TRINIDAD WILSON JR PITOGO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TRINIDAD WINELMA CASUPANG Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
TRIPOLE KRISHA MAE ASILO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TRISTIZA JONATHAN NACIONALES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TRONGCOSO JONALYN ABEL Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TRONIADO EMILY TAGUD Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
TRONO RODOLFO JR RIVERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
TROPA RUDILYN BERNALDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TROPICO ROEINELYN REGIDO R Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TROVADA MARIO JR TANGLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
TRUMATA STEWARD TUALA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TRUPIL EVENCIO JR TUBIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
TRUZ GILBERT JERUSALEM Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TUA-OK MAUREEN NABULAY Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
TUAC CHRISTINE JANE CULBENGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
TUALE GEMMA MARQUEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
TUALLA REDEL GARING Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TUANDA GUILMAR GALIMBA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUANGCO JOHNERASMOS MARI PELAYO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
TUASOC ARNULFO JR DEL CARMEN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TUASON CHRISMAR PADILLA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
TUASON CHRISTIAN PAUL DELLORO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
TUASON ERIKA DIZON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TUASTOMBAN MERCY LAPINIG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TUASTOMBAN RONALD CERNA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
TUAYON JOY TULBO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TUAZON CYNTHIA ARCILLA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
TUAZON CYRIL ADELINE LIWANAG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
TUAZON DAYANARA BONDOY Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
TUAZON DUSTIN PUNZAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
TUAZON FRANCISCO MANALANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
TUAZON GINA ECAT Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
TUAZON JEROME TARUC San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TUAZON JOHN PAOLO GIANAN Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
TUAZON MA HANÑA METRE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TUAZON RENZ LAYUG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
TUAZON ROEL VASQUEZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
TUAZON RONFHERNY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
TUAZON RONNIE PANLICAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
TUBA JERIC BRYAN SOMONDONG Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TUBA LELIA MAE CAMERINO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TUBA-ANG FERDINAND SACQUIATEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
TUBAL FELIX MARI Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TUBALLA HONEY JAMES MONOPOLLO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TUBALLA JOHN CARL POLO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
TUBAN ALBERT ALATAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
TUBAN CRISELDA VERGARA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
TUBAN NIKO ENRIQUEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TUBAÑA SHIRLEY NORICO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TUBANIA EVALIE DELLOSA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
TUBAT JOSEPH PEREZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TUBIERA ALBERTO CASPE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TUBIERON ARIES SERAFIN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TUBIG CHERRYLYN VIRAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
TUBIG JOHN LEONARD CUENCA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
TUBIG TERESITA RODRIGUEZ Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TUBIGON LANIE MISAMIS Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
TUBIGON MARY CRIS ARROYO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
TUBLE ARIEL ANGLIAS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
TUBO COSTRATO JR PERTACORTA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 80 105 94 2
TUBOG CHRISTOPHER LAMBAYAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
TUBON MARJORIE REYES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TUBOS JONATHAN LAWAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
TUBURAN DANILO ARVIS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
TUCIO ELVIE SOLARES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
TUCIO OSCAR JR BILLIONES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
TUCO WIN WIN CLANGTOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TUCOP ANTHONY VAN SILVA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TUDE RESIEL AMIT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TUDIO EDEN CABONEGRO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TUDLA CHRISTABEL DELA CRUZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TUDTUD SHERRY MAE ANIBAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
TUDTUD VINCENT IAN RAY CABURIAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TUERES AILIN RUFIN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUGAAC ARIEL DAVID Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
TUGAD VICMAR BAUDEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
TUGADO RECHELINE CAMPOREDONDO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUGAHAN CRISTINA COLALJO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
TUGAHAN JESSA TACHADO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
TUGAP MIRASOL GARCIA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
TUGAY ZANDER VON RYAN ESPIÑOSA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TUGNA JIE GALAURA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
TUGONON CHRISTENE ANGELICA RILON Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TUGUINAY RHODALYN BALAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
TUGUINAYO DOREEN DINAMLING Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
TUICO ELMOR OPON Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TUIG ANALOU VALLEGA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TUKAKI ENOC LAGADAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
TULABING RODALYN GARCIA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TULABING WILFREDO LAURON Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
TULAGAN ANNE EVANS RECTO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
TULAGAN ROMMEL RECTO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
TULANG MARY JOY SIGOD Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
TULAO APRIL LYN EMOSINO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TULIAO DELONIX YACAS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
TULIDO GABRIEL GENALANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 2
Page 189 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
TULIN MA THERESA SALAGA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TULIO NORMA MENDEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TULIO ROCHELLE ICO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
TULLAO JAMES EMERSON MARIKIT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TULLAO JAYMAR JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TULOD KARLA JOY NALDO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 112 99 4
TUMABANG JERICK ESTRANIERO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TUMABIENE FLORECEL ESCOÑA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TUMACAS CHAREZ-ANN CASTILLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TUMACAS RUBILYN DRANTO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TUMAKSI MARY CRIS TAMBANGAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMALA FE CENAS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
TUMALAD ROCHELLE DE LEON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
TUMALI JAYLON NUAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TUMALI JHANET NUAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TUMALI PINKY BALASABAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TUMALIS MAILYN ABAS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TUMALOM ELVIRA ESPINA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TUMAMPO EUGENE BRYAN GATAB V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TUMANDAN RICKY YARAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
TUMANDAN RIZALIE PABLO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
TUMANDAO MARGIE GADIAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TUMANDAO RONMAR GADIAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUMAPON MARY ANN EBOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TUMAPON RICHARD BRAGA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUMAPON RONEL PATULIN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMAPON RUDELYN ANDILAB St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TUMAQUIN MELVIN REGALA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TUMAYAB PRIMITIVA BARBOSA Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
TUMAZAR JOSEPH SERRANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
TUMBAGA FLORANTE JR ALLADO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
TUMBAGAHAN EDMAR BRILLANTES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMBAGAHAN JOLLY HANTOC Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 83 110 98 3
TUMBUCON LANA BOBIS Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
TUMINDOG JOSSEL ANN BOLOTAOLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TUMITIT SHIRLEY MONTOLDIAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
TUMLOS REYMART SANTIAGO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TUMOLIN JELLY MAE VALENZUELA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMPAR KIMBERLY CAHATOL Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
TUMULAK ALMA EPIS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
TUMULAK EVA JOY BENIGAY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
TUMULAK FRANCISCO III QUILAR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TUMULAK ROMEO VINCENT BARANGAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TUMUTOD MAIBE MIRO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TUMUTONG EMILYN MAGOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TUNDAG ANNALIE MOÑASQUE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
TUNDAS NEKIE LANGASOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TUNGALA MERLINA FLORES Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TUNGOL EDWARD JR ARCEGA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TUNOG VILLAFLOR ZORILLA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUPA MARY JEAN BRAO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
TUPAN KIM JUVIEN PARREÑO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
TUPAS ABRAM SAN JUAN Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
TUPAS DAVID RAJ DELA CRUZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
TUPAS HIEDE LIEZL CAUTIVAR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
TUPAS JOHN ELIMAR AGBING Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
TUPAS KARLO SINOY Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUPAS MARK LEONARD DELA CRUZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
TUPAS NIZA VIAJEDOR Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TUPAZ CHARLIE SAMILLANO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
TUPAZ FIEL ARAÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TURA AMANDA ROSTATA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TURA JELLY DELIMA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TURAJA CHARLIE EDRICH BALLESTEROS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
TURALBA JAYSON ALIPIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TURBANADA ANGELICA ROLOYAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TURIANO RALENE CO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 90 119 99 3
TURLA EMMANUEL LAGGUI Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
TURLAO HENT JOY ELUMBARING Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TURNO WILFREDO JR ALMENDRAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TUROTURO RENATO GUZMAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TURQUEZA GENALIEN PASCUAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
TURREFIL IMELDA GALVEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
TURTOGA JHONA EVARDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TURTUGA ARNE LABAJO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
TUSI REYNALDO JR ESPINA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
TUSOY JOHN MARIAN SEDODO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TUSOY MAY GLYN ORANG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUTAY EDGARDO ASTON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TUTAY MARJON LUNDAAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUTING RONALD REVILLEZA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TUTOR BILLY JOE VALERA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 101 87 2
TUTOR DOMINGO AMATOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 91 120 100 3
TUTOR GAMAHIEL GALAMITON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TUTOR MARIA LUISA MAPUTOL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TUVILLA JOCELYN NAVARRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TUY MARY JANE CHAVEZ Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
TUYAK ROLANTE JUNIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TY JOHN GILBERT REYES Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TY JOYCE EVERTT ABRIOL Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
UADAN CHARITY HABAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
UAYAN ELSIE TADLE Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
UBA RONAJANE AMPORIAS San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 78 104 92 2
UBAG KIM RALP QUILARIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
UBAGAN RENANTE PILAGO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UBAGO MANOLITO LOPEZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
UBAL JANET MALESIDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
UBALDE MARIA THERESA BADONG Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
UBALDO CONRAD NORTE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
UBALDO DAN MARK MEANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
UBALDO HOPE SERRA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
UBALDO MIA NORTE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
UBANA LEO ABREU Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
UBANDO ARSENIO JR PERRERAS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UBANE JULIE BASTIAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
UBANTE RAYMART CALLOS Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
UBAS DEXTER JAMES CALOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UBAS GANTER PAUL ALBISO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UBAS JOVEY BEJONA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
UBAS LLOYD GLENN DELA PEÑA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
UBAS REA JOY FORZADO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
UBASA ALMIE JAY-AR AGARPAO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
UBATAY MICHAEL JAMES ALCOPRA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
UBAY HENRICH PITOGO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UBAY JAZER AMPER Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
UBAY MARC JERICO JOSUE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
UBERITA RICHARD DEAN PAJARO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UBIÑA AUBREY JOY SILVA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
UBOD EDJEANE C Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
UBONGEN MARY VIVIAN HERMINIGILDO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
UCANG ROSELYN PUNAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
UCOL MARY JANE MARIANO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
UDA CINDY OMAGING Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
UDAY HALIMA GUIAMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UDHAY MARK ANTHONY SUMONO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UDTOHAN ANGELITO CADAVOS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UDTOHAN CALYN GRAPON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
UDTOHAN GRACE CALUNSAG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
UDTOHAN NEIL ALBAO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UDTOHAN ROBERTO JR DUTERTE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
UDTOHAN RUBIE ANN VILLAMOR Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UGABAN IRISH DIANNE BASA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
UGALDE ANDRHEA MAY RELOVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
UGALE JOHN PAUL NABUAL Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UGAY SUZANNE NINA BINGCO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
UGBAMIN RESLIE DELA CERNA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
UGERIO EGELBERT MARQUEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
UGMAD JIMMY JR SANTOS Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
UGMAD RONALD A Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
UGOT IRENE LABONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
UGSIMAR IVAN WAREN VILLANUEVA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
UKOM NEDIA LAKIM Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
ULABO MARY ANNE RAMOS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ULAC ROSALINDA TORRES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
ULAN AILEEN ALVARADO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ULAN-ULAN EDEN PEDRITA MOMO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ULANDAY ALBERT MALLARI Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ULANDAY MELANIE BAS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
ULANGKAYA JORAN KONGKONG Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ULANIMO HAYDIE HAYDEN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
ULBENARIO LIZA CASTAÑO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ULEP ANNALIZA ALTOBAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
ULEP MA JOSEPHINE SATURNO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
ULIE GENEROSE LATORES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
Page 190 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 171-180/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SANCHEZ RITCHEL PRADO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SANCHEZ ROD JASPER CALANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
SANCHEZ RODEL SULITO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
SANCHEZ ROMELYN DELA CRUZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 3
SANCHEZ ROSEANN PATINIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
SANCHEZ SUSANA BAUTISTA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SANCHEZ VANESSA ANNE DACANAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
SANCHEZ ZYRUS CEDRIC MENESES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANCHO ALMA DUMA-OG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
SANCHO KATE RAZEL RAQUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SANCHO RODOLFO JR CAPUYAN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SANCIO EDGAR ARQUILOLA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SANDAGA EMMANUEL TUBAY CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
SANDAGAN CHERLITA COMPIS Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SANDAGAN JESSICA DAPLAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SANDAGON ANTHONY RABINA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SANDAL MARICHU CATAGA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SANDAYAN JONARD COCOL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SANDE JEMPAUL GALANAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SANDELIÑA SANDRA MASINDONG Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
SANDICO RAMIL SR GUMAPAC Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
SANDIGAN BERNARD BAÑAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SANDIGAN JAYSON PLATINO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SANDIGAN LEONARD BAÑAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SANDONG RUBY MANGUASON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SANDOT ANTONIO FRANCISCO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SANDOT MA RIZA FRANCISCO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SANDOVAL ARIES SOTOL Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
SANDOVAL CELESTE MACATANGAY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
SANDOVAL CRESCENCIO TAÑAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
SANDOVAL MARCELINO III BACULI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANDRINO CHRISTIAN VELASQUEZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
SANDRO JAYRAD PAJANIL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
SANES DARLLIE BICERA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SAÑEZ EDENEL BAUTISTA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
SAÑEZ KENNETH JAN JOSEF QUINTELA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SANG-ET JOANNA SALTAT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SANG-IT ANTHONY SALTAT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
SANGA JENNIFER DANCEL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SANGALANG CHRISTINE SADIA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
SANGALANG LOUIE PIODOS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SANGCAP MARLON CALUBAYAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SANGCO GEMMA CONDINO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SANGILAN MELANIE VICENTE Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SANGO MERELYN ADORABLE Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 84 112 99 2
SANGON CAMILLE MALIBIRAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
SANGUELLAS RENE BOY GADIANO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
SANGUIR ALJOHN FORONDA David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
SANGUPAN JAMES MARK VISTO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SANICO ARMIDA ELUMBARING Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SANICO DENNIS JUNDARINO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SANICO EDMON RULE Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SANICO FERNANDO JR A Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SANICO FREDERICK RAMOS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SANICO GRACE GUINOO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SANICOY LOID AGUIDO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
SANIDAD CRISTITO CALAO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SANIDAD PROSPERO CUARESMA City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
SANIEL GREGORY JAMES DUMAJEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 3
SANIEL JEROME GABI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SANITA CHELAME CAMPOMANES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SANJONCO JOHN ROMEL DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SANJORJO DIOSDADO JR ASINGUA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SANJORJO ENELITA MAZUELA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 74 99 82 3
SANMOCTE JOHN ALDEN BAYANI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SANORIA MARK ANTHONY LIQUIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
SAÑOSA ARLY SANGALANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SAÑOSON NANETT MAINIT Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SANOY ANASTACIO DALLES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SAÑOZA JOHN PAUL PAGCU Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SANSAN LORD ANTHONY FUENTES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SANTA ANA GINA JAYAGAN Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SANTA ANA MERA LUNA ANOG Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SANTA MARIA JON MARK SINGHBRAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
SANTAÑEZ RICKY ONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANTARINALA MYLENE FERRER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SANTAROSA RUEL SANTISIMA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
SANTE APRIL BERIOSO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
SANTERO ALLAN BALLON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SANTERO CHONA CEBUCO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
SANTERVA KARL LESTER VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SANTIAGO AGNES SANTOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
SANTIAGO AKEMI JANE SIOCO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
SANTIAGO ALJAY LEONARDO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
SANTIAGO AMITA MALINIAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
SANTIAGO ARNEL SANTIAGO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
SANTIAGO ARRA JOY PALASIGUE Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SANTIAGO BENJAMIN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SANTIAGO CASELYN MATIAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
SANTIAGO CEDRIC VILLAFLOR Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
SANTIAGO CERLYN PASTOR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SANTIAGO CHIERLY PASTOR Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
SANTIAGO EDDIE MUTAL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
SANTIAGO ERIZALYN ALAY-AY Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
SANTIAGO ERWIN BAGO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
SANTIAGO FRANCIS AQUINO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SANTIAGO FRANCISCA CLARO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
SANTIAGO JACKYLYN TENORIO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SANTIAGO JEFFERSON PULMANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SANTIAGO JHUN RYAN PEREZ Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SANTIAGO JILL RIVERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SANTIAGO JOHN KENNETH BLANCO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANTIAGO JOVENIZ TAHOM Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SANTIAGO KERWIN DARREL GABRIEL Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SANTIAGO LICHELLE FUERTES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SANTIAGO LIZA MARTIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
SANTIAGO MA VERONICA DALACAT Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
SANTIAGO MAICA RETUTAR Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
SANTIAGO MARC JOSEPH ABELIDA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
SANTIAGO MARIA EDCRIS MIRANDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
SANTIAGO MARIE CHRISTINE ALIVAR Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 72 97 76 4
SANTIAGO MARILYN RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
SANTIAGO MARITES GACAYAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
SANTIAGO MARY IMMACULATE MEDINA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANTIAGO MERCY GARCIA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SANTIAGO MICHAEL BARBOSA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
SANTIAGO NENITA GRACIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SANTIAGO OANN YANGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SANTIAGO PAOLA NIÑA GODINEZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
SANTIAGO REYMAR TIOMICO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANTIAGO RHODORA CASAMIS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
SANTIAGO ROMA PEARL BORBON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
SANTIAGO ROSALINDA LOTERTE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
SANTIAGO ROWELL JACOB Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
SANTIAGO SARAH JANE CALDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SANTIAGO SARAH JANE G Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
SANTIAÑES REYMART COLECHA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SANTIBAN JULIET BACDAYAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
SANTICAN MICHAEL MORENO Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
SANTILLAN ABEGAIL Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SANTILLAN ANTHONY CASTRO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SANTILLAN ARCELO BAUTRO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SANTILLAN DANILO VISTA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SANTILLAN KEVIN JEFF TANGARO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SANTILLAN LADY MAY DIAZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
SANTILLAN LOLITA VILLACERAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SANTILLAN MARICON RIANTOCO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SANTILLAN ROSALINA AGUPASA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SANTILLAN ROXANNE ALQUEZA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SANTILLANA WINSTON BACAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
SANTIN FERLIE UMALI Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SANTISO JEREMY SICAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
SANTIZAS MARLON APOLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SANTORCE ARNEL TAOY Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
SANTOS AARON MARIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SANTOS ALBERT SANTOS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOS ALDRIN SAN DIEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS ALEXANDER RAMOS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
SANTOS ALICIA VELASCO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SANTOS ALIREZA ELEAZAR Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SANTOS ANGELO JOSEPH ESTRAEL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SANTOS ANNALYN SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
SANTOS ARIEL ALA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
SANTOS BELLA CASTILLO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
Page 171 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SANTOS CARL IAN DANA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS CHARLES PAOLO CHIVA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS CHERYLYN SAN JUAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SANTOS CZARINA LHERICKA STA MARIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS DAVE REDONDO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SANTOS DIANE KRISTINE CAYANAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS DOMINADOR JR DELA CRUZ Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS ED LOUISE SANTOS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS EDINNA BIHASA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SANTOS EL-J HIPOLITO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SANTOS ELEAZAR CIDRO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
SANTOS EMILY NUGUID Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
SANTOS EMMANUEL DE LEON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 4
SANTOS ERJUN ARANETA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
SANTOS ERMALYN FAVOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
SANTOS ERVIN JOSHUA SANJOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOS EUGENE VOLTAIRE ABRERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
SANTOS EUPERT BESANA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS FAYE ANGELA SACAPAÑO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
SANTOS FERNANDO LIBUNAO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
SANTOS FREDERICK DIESTRO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SANTOS GILBERT LEE SAGUCIO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS HEERO JAMES GICA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
SANTOS HIRISH MANABAT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
SANTOS HURVIEN GALLARDO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOS IAN SOLPICO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
SANTOS JADIEL ROSE ANGAN ANGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
SANTOS JEDIDIAH ZECHARIAH ARCEO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS JEFFREY MANLULU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS JEFFREY REYES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS JESICA ALETA PABLO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
SANTOS JESSY ROSE ANGAN-ANGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SANTOS JIFFER ROSS MASALLO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS JOAN BANGKIKIW Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 4
SANTOS JOANN NODALO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SANTOS JOEY LACANILAO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
SANTOS JOHN MARTIN MARTIN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANTOS JOHN SAMUEL FRANCIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SANTOS JONAH DAVE ABRAZADO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
SANTOS JONARIEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANTOS JOSELYN PAGPAGUITAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SANTOS JOSEPH EMMANUEL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOS JOSIECARM V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS JULIUS BERNIE ALVAREZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
SANTOS JUN JAYWEL MESINA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS KERBY CATAUSAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SANTOS KRISTINA CABREROS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
SANTOS LEONIE MADDAWAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS LIEZEL DELA CRUZ Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SANTOS MA HARLYN REYES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
SANTOS MARA MELEENA RIVERA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
SANTOS MARI-FE BLANCO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
SANTOS MARICRIS SINAG Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
SANTOS MARIE DONNA JOY MADRIAGO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
SANTOS MARK ANTHONY BULATAO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
SANTOS MARK ANTHONY CUIZON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SANTOS MARK CHRISTIAN MAGALIT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SANTOS MARK GERALD SORIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SANTOS MARK NICHOLSON BORJA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SANTOS MARVIN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SANTOS MARVIN GARCIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SANTOS MARY ANN BAGABOYBOY Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SANTOS MARY JOY DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
SANTOS MAY JOY PAMA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
SANTOS MELANIE ABILAR Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS MERVIN GALLARDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
SANTOS MIA JOYSA PALLER Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
SANTOS MICHAEL PARUNGAO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SANTOS MIKAEL ANGELO MUÑOZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS MONICA RAMOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
SANTOS MONROSED MAGSAMBOL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS NORMA NAVARRO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS OLIVER NUGUID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS PATRICIA FRANCIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
SANTOS PINKY ROSE ABAD Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
SANTOS RAMIL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SANTOS REMY ROSE CLAIRE MORALES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
SANTOS REXYMAR RIVERA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
SANTOS REYMILLE DELA CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
SANTOS REYNALDO BORBON BJMP Laoag Ciy Laoag City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
SANTOS RHEA LECAROS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANTOS ROBERT REY MALAPASCUA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SANTOS ROBIN DELA CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SANTOS ROCELINDA CRISTOBAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
SANTOS ROMMEL OSMILLO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
SANTOS RONALYN SULIT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
SANTOS RONELLE DICHOSO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SANTOS RONNIE ESER JOSE Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SANTOS ROWENA MACAPAGAL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOS ROY ROSACENIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SANTOS RUBEN ESTRELLA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SANTOS RUSELLE BARRIOS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 90 119 99 2
SANTOS SANTOS SANTTY CATIIS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SANTOS SETH CHRISTOPHER CANLAPAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
SANTOS SHANELYNN AQUINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
SANTOS SHARON SORIANO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
SANTOS STEVEN BASILIO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SANTOS THERESA ANDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS TRISTAN ESCAROS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SANTOS VANESSA DIZON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SANTOSIDAD JASON ILLUSTRISIMO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SANTOYA KRISTOFFER KAE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
SANVICTORES OLIVIA RIVERA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
SAPA RAYMART TALOTALO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SAPALAN NEMIA ESCASA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
SAPANZA MARY GRACE ISANAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
SAPAR JEROME SADICON Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
SAPARO ALNOR OBISO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SAPDOY RENANTE MARIÑAS Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
SAPICO MERA TIU Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 3
SAPIENDANTE JOSEPH JERICO CABALHIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
SAPIN LIEZEL BILOG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SAPIO MERASHELLO BULANTA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SAPIOT JESSALYN PAGHUBASAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
SAPLADA EMILY ARTICULO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SAPLAN JUSTINE ANN CALVO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SAPNGAD MARTA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
SAPONG CHARNETTE TRUMPETA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SAPUAY EDWIN PASCUA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
SAPUCO OSCAR ROLEDA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
SAPUL RAFAEL ESTEBAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SAQUILAYAN MICHAEL PANGILINAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
SAQUING MARVIE CABARONG Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
SAQUING RUBEN CUREG Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SAQUITE ORLY JUNE CUSON La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
SARA NAZARENO DELA CRUZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
SARABELLO RAMIL GALABIN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SARABIA JOEL CUNTAPAY San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
SARABIA LEA CINCO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SARABIA MA ANSHEL MATEO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SARABIA VANESSA DOLIQUE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
SARABOSING REY UDTOHAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SARADPON FLORAMIE MANUMBILANG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARAGA DEXTER TEJANO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SARAGA JANET BUENAOBRA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
SARAGA PAMPELO DE LEON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SARAGENA LYDIA DAVIN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
SARAIN RENKEL Z Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SARAJENA GENEROSE FEO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARAMINES FEMARIE AUSTRIA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SARAMOSING JESSIE CADUNGOG Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARAMOSING RUBELYN SALIGAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SARAÑA RUBELYN BASILISCO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SARANELLO SHERYL LAUREL Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SARANILLO JOSELITO CABILANDO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
SARANO ARYEL PINTO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 72 97 76 3
SARAOSOS MARIVIC MAGSAYO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SARASPE REJIE DELA ROSA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SARAYAN RAZELLE VINCENT SERIDA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARCAUGA RACKY REMOLLENA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
SARCIA CHRISTINE HAMOT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
SARCOL JUDIELYN ROCKWELL Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARCOL ROMNICK RAMOS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARCOS ROSE MARIE DECLA Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
Page 172 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SARDIDO FEDERIZA RUBEN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SARDOMA JOSEPH CANOY Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SARDONIDO VERONICA ANI Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SARDUAL ARNIEL CAMBARIJAN Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SAREN JAY-R PARULI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SARENO ABEGAIL JUDIT Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SARETA JOCELYN DALOGA-OG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SARGADO AMY LOBATON Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
SARIAL ELGIN TUMAGNA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SARICAL MARIA LORENA PABICO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
SARIGUMBA ROY LAGUS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SARILAN ROEL BILANDRA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
SARIN LOVELY LAUSA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SARIN MERALUNA BANAGUA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SARINGO JESS VINCENT GEONZON Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SARINO ELLA BHEL LONGOS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SARINO PERCELITA DELEGENCIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SARIO CHARRY PACURE West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
SARIOLA SARAH JANE MAGPAYO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
SARIPA MARIFE ESTACOJA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SARITA ALISHA DICEN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SARITA JOMNARD QUINAMOT Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SARITA MARICEL MAGHILUM Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SARMENTO GILBERT LANGUIDO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 3
SARMIENTO ADRIAN CIGARAL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SARMIENTO ALLAN CLARA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SARMIENTO ALVIN P Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARMIENTO ALVIN KENNETH MENDOZA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
SARMIENTO ANA CASTILLO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SARMIENTO ANGELICA MARTINEZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
SARMIENTO ANJIELYN DAVID Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SARMIENTO CEDIE TAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SARMIENTO CES HEIDI AMIHAN REINE MENOR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 119 99 3
SARMIENTO CHARLIE GALAY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
SARMIENTO CHRISTINE BITUA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SARMIENTO CRISTEL MICCA BALDOVINO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
SARMIENTO EDDIE SULANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
SARMIENTO EMY ROSE DUROM Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SARMIENTO FEDERICO JR MATUNOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SARMIENTO GIDEON NAZARENO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SARMIENTO GRACE DAYRIT Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SARMIENTO JENIE ALLONAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
SARMIENTO JEROME CORDERO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SARMIENTO JOANNA LEE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SARMIENTO JOEL GRAMATICA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 94 120 100 3
SARMIENTO JONNA TY Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SARMIENTO JOSHUA NALUZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
SARMIENTO JOSHUA VILLAFUERTE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
SARMIENTO JOVEN FERNANDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
SARMIENTO JUPITER ALAVERA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
SARMIENTO KERRY ANNE MARIE SANTIAGO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SARMIENTO KEVIN ARGUELLES San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SARMIENTO MARICEL MALIQUID Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
SARMIENTO MARILOU DE LEON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SARMIENTO MARLON HIPOLITO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 3
SARMIENTO MICHELLE CUEME Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARMIENTO MONIC AISA OROGO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SARMIENTO NELIA CORDERO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SARMIENTO PAULO BASCO Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
SARMIENTO ROCKYRENZ ZAPANTA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SARMIENTO ROGER XANDER BALDOVINO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
SARMIENTO RONALD ALLAN GARCIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
SARMIENTO WILLIAM LICAYAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
SARMIENTO ZALDY M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SARNO DIANA CORTIZA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
SARNO ORCTA BATILONG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SARO RENILDA OROS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
SAROL CHERRY MAE BACALSO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 4
SAROL MARY JHON ENAD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SAROMINES MAILENE PEPITO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SARON SARAH LINGA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 3
SARONDO JERICA RAMOS Provincial Jail Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SARONO GERWIN BAGUIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SARQUIAL NATHALIEY GAIEL BARELLANO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SARRA RACHEL MALASAGA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SARRAGA RESHELLE MAHINAY Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARREAL ERICO JOHN CALMA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SARREAL RAFAEL CARLO AUSTRIA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
SARSALE RICHARD LAGARE Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
SARSALE WON DICT PAUL QUIBAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SARSALEJO JASON ANDRINO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARSALEJO MERVIN IHAPON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SARSALIJO RITA MAGLASANG Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
SARSOSA LUCENA DRAMAYO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SARTE CLAODINE JOY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SARTE CORAZON BURO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SARTILLO MARIBEL BALMES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SARZONA JE-ANN TIONGCO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
SAS ANNA MARIE STEPHANIE I GONCE Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
SASA NIÑA MAE DELA CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SASI KEEN DANICE BANQUERO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
SASIS DENNIS OLAES Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SASUTIL HONEY LOU DAISOG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SATAM JANRY TORRECAMPO La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SATE MARJUNE SAME Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SATERA ROY ANTHONY PASO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SATINA RAFAEL CARPENTERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SATINGASIN JOVELYN AGUANTA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SATO MARIE SANDRALEI ANGULO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
SATO WENCESLAO JR BAYRON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SATOHITO CRESIL CELLEROS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SATOMERA ROMIL MAGLAWAY Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SATOR MELVIN SEVILLA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SATOR SHEILA MAE ABSIN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
SATURNINO GLENN CARLO MORALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
SATURNO CHERYL SUBAY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SATURNO IMELDA FORCADO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
SATURNO JACLEN SAYAGNAO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAULO JOER GARCIA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SAULON SARAH FERNANDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SAURE NIÑO DELA CRUZ Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
SAUSA ANALIZA GUANZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SAUSA MARY CHRIS DELA CRUZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SAVELLANO ALLAN ROMULUS TOMANENG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
SAVILLA JERIC MILAFLOR Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
SAVIO ANGELIQUE MALUSAY Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
SAWAL RALPH ALLOY CALIMLIM Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SAWAL REYMOND VIDAL BJMP Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SAWAN ARLYN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SAWITAN NAJELYN TUCBO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SAYA MELVIN REMPILLO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SAYA-AN LAURENCE DOME IT-TANG Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
SAYABOC RENE YAPAC Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SAYAGO ROMELIE SANTOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SAYAGO ROSALYN SORIANO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SAYAMAN CHRISTELLE ROSE LISING Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SAYAN MARY JANE D Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SAYAT JAYSON DELACION Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SAYCON MARIA LUISA LABE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SAYLONGGO KYLE NICCOLE ROTOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
SAYNES ADRIAN MENDIZABAL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
SAYNO ROSSEL ZOE BALTAZAR Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
SAYO GARY MIRANDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
SAYO JEMAR DAJA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
SAYOC SUSANA DE GUIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAYONGAN JANICE GUINAYAO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SAYOTO ORLANDO PELLOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
SAYSON JOSEPH SORIANO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
SAYSON MARISSA CAYAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SAYSON MERCEDITA CARANOO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
SAYSON NILSA JULKANAIN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SAYSON RICHARD MERIBALLES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SAYSON VIRGINIA CARETERO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SAYSON WILLIESON PARILLA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SAYSON WILMER PARILLA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
SAZON ANNABELLE MOLINA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
SCHEUER MARK ANTHONY LABE Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SCOTT MHELDY ANN BAGA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
SEARES CLIFF RICHARD BARIBAR St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SEBALLA ROMEO JR PILIGRO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SEBAN EMILYN BUDADONG Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SEBANES CHRISTINE ALLADO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
SEBASTIAN ANGELINA ALFONSO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
SEBASTIAN ANGELO NIÑO MAGPOC Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
Page 173 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SEBASTIAN ARIEL CANLAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
SEBASTIAN CHRISTIAN RAY PAJARIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
SEBASTIAN CHRISTINE ATIJANO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SEBASTIAN GLASELLE PASCUAL Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SEBASTIAN JOCELYN BRANZUELA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SEBELO LERIELYN ADAZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
SEBETERO RICHELLE LOBATON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
SEBIO ROGELIO MAPILE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
SEBO LORNA LIBAY Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
SEBO REMLET ESCAÑAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SEBOG SHIELA DURON Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SEBUALA JOEBERT POCONG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
SECATIN MAR JEAN DUMDUM Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SECIBAN MARY ANN ARDA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SECONDEZ RAYMOND VALENCIA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SECONG JESAN CUBCUBAN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 4
SECOSA RENE BALIDIONG San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SECOSA REYMOND BALIDIONG San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SECRETARIA FERNANDO RIÑOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
SECRETARIA GIAN PIETRO AMISTAD Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SECRETARIA KEVIN EJERCITO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SECRETARIA KRISTINE GAIL CANARE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
SECRETARIO JOHN RYAN MADRELLEJOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SECUGAL FEDELYN TEE Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SEDA JENNIFER JOROJORO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SEDA RENE QUINDOZA Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
SEDANO ANGIE AZUCENA Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
SEDANO MYLENE UNARCE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
SEDANO ROGELIO VENTURA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SEDAYAO LICEL CABANILLIA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SEDEÑO SHERLEY GUIRAL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SEDERO LORENZO GABLINES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SEDICTA PERLIE JOY AMARGA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SEDIGO CLAUDINE DAWN NAVARRO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
SEDILLO APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SEDUCO CYPRELL COLE LOIS MIFUEL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SEE CHRISTINE JOY BERTIS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SEE WEBSTER YAP Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SEEKINS JESSABEL AVENIDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SEETIONG PAUL MCCAY LEE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SEFUENTES MERY GRACE SAYSON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SEFULAN CHERYL DOMINGO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
SEGALLE ANGELINE SERION Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SEGARA JOY TIBALAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
SEGARA TERESA SALAZAR Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SEGARRA JOHN CARLO CABUENAS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SEGISMAR BOBSON OLEDAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SEGISMUNDO JESSICA R Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
SEGOVIA ANALYN PUNAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SEGOVIA ANIE ROSE QUITORIANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
SEGOVIA JANO PALMA ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SEGOVIA JAYSON RANARA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SEGUERRA TIM LLOYD CABRERA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SEGUIDO MARIBEL CABESEÑO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SEGUIENTE REJEAN AMPOAN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SEGUIRA DELMA DRILON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SEGUISA JEREZL HAYAO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SEGUISA SHERWIN HAYAO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SEGUISABAL EUGENE JR ARDINA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SEGUIZA PHILIP JOHN NUÑEZA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SEGUNDO CRISTINA MIRANDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SEGUNDO DIOSDADO PIMENTEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SEGUNDO ENERO DINGYAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SEGUNDO EVANGELINE BERGONOS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
SEGUNDO IRENE ASPACIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SEGUNDO JELTRUDES BENIASAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
SEGUNDO RENZ LACWASAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
SEGUNDO WILLY DUMALTI Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SEGURA ALBERT BELLONES Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SEGURA JIMMUEL LUYONG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SEGURIGAN MA EMILY SEBLARIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
SEGUROLA EMILY ESPINA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 90 119 99 2
SEIFERLING JERLIE ESPINOSA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SEIT LOVELY SALIMBAGAT West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SEJO MERABEL RIZALINA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SELDA AIRON FETALVERO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
SELDA CHRISTIAN MADRIAGA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SELDAS KEIRVEN NAMBIO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SELENCIO NORBERTA DAPUSIN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
SELENDRE ANNA MARIE ALMENION Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SELIM OLIBETH ATES Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SELIM WILMA LARANJO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
SELISANA FE BETERBO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 110 98 2
SELISANA JEANYVEM SEMORLAN Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SELLON MELDILUNA LARAÑO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SELMA JOMAR FABRIGAR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SELMA VINCENT SIMBORIO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SELORICO JAYPEE GANIA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SELORIO JANICE PRESCILLAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
SELUCE PERLA BAYONON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SELUCE ROVI ESTORES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
SELUDO JEFFREY LIM Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SELVERIO JESSIE GALSOTI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
SEMBLANTE MARK AVEL AGUELO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SEMBRANO BUEN CARLO CRUZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SEMBRANO GENALYN MENDOZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
SEMBRANO MARICEL MENDOZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
SEMBRANO RONALD AMAC La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SEMENILLA MARILOU NECESITO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SEMEROS IGNACIO BOSKATO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SEMILLA BABY WINCY MONCADA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 3
SEMILLANO FELICIANA REYES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SEMILLANO KLENT CARDEL I Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SEMINE JERVES ANGHAG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SEMIRA JOY MERCADO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
SENA MARIA AISA DE ROXAS Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
SENA ROBERTO JR MALOS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SEÑAR MARILOU BELARDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SEÑAR MARY JANE BELARDO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
SEÑAR RAFAELA NAZARENO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
SENARILLOS SKINNETH LOQUE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SENATE JOEY ABROGAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SENCIL FLORENCIO JR LIGUTOM St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SENCIO LIZZA LOMOCSO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
SENDIN WILFREDO JR PARREÑO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SENDIONG ZINNY MEE BALUYA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
SENDO ESTELA LUBAY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
SENDO MA ELIZABETH VELUZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
SENDO SUSAN SABALLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
SENENTE JESSA MAE PEDROGAS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SEÑERES JENIFER MANSALAY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SEÑEREZ CHENALYN REMOTO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SENG MARIA LORAINE CABRERA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SENGCO GEORGE JR CATAPANG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
SENIQUE JOHN CARLO ARANDIA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SENIT JUN REY PLUMA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SENO BOBBY ARDIENTE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SENO HONEY LYN BARELLANO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SENO JERMIE GARCIA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SENO MATTHEW STEVEN REGONDOLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
SENO MIRIAM RACAL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
SENO RALPH LAUREN LUAGUE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SENO RICHMON GONZAGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
SENO TRIXIE TIOGANGCO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SENO WENDYL TIOGANGCO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SENOC LISETTE MACALINTAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
SENOC SHERWIN MACALINTAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
SEÑORA EMMANUEL REGASPI Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
SEÑORIN KENNETH MARVIN FAALA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
SEÑORIN RONNIE VALENZUELA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
SENORO NERISSA BARRETE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SEÑORON JOHNWYNE ALITA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SENSENG SYMON PATEÑO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SENTAPO ANTHONY DABON Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 3
SENTAPO MARY ROSE PALOMARES Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
SENTAPO NOEL PALOMARES Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SENTILLAS IRENE FERNANDEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SENTILLAS REYNAFLOR CONEJOS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
SEPE ADRIAN DOROY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SEPE MIRAFLOR OYANGORIN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SEPTIMO NIÑO BONGABONG Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SEQUIG ANGELICA TAGUDEN Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SEQUIÑA JHOANA ORTILLANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
SEQUITO ROSELYN PELECIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
Page 174 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SERAD RUBI CANO-OG Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
SERADA MARINA LANOG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
SERAFIN JEROME JESFREL BERNALES Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SERAFIN RICARDO JR DEMAUSA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SERAFINES JOHN IAN GAVINA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
SERAÑA YOLANDA DELA PEÑA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SERANIA SHIRLEY DIONISIO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SERANO LARRY ESGUERRA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SERANO MELODY POLIDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SERAPION CLARO CABIGTING Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SERAPION VEVENCIA PATRON Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SERAPON LAWRENCE GARINGAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
SERAS ANGELEA MAE VISTAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SERASPE JEROME CAMBALON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 3
SERASPI ARJAY CAWALING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SERASPI NERISSA CAGUIWA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SERASPI VENERANDA ORUA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SERATO ROSEJEAN RABE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SERBOLLES ELLEN GRACE GREGORIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
SERBOSQUEZ SAMUEL GACULA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SERDAN MEDOLYN BALABA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
SERDEÑA MARIVIC BACIERA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
SERDENIA JOVEN JR AVANCEÑA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SERDENIA LAARNI JOY DIAZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
SEREDRICA ERA GLADYS SEREDRICA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SERENCIO JENNA GUMILOS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SERENCIO SHULAMMITE COLE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SERENO MICHELLE SABALLA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SERENTAS JESUSA AWANGAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
SERENTAS SERWIN RAMO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SERGOTE JOMMAR NABIONG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SERIDA DOTERIO ACOSTA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SERILLES JOEL CASAÑARES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
SERINO BEVERLY ROSALINA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SERINO RAYMOND TAMSI Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SERIOS ABRAHAM JR M Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SERITO RAQUEL DACUYCOY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SERNA RONEL MAGLUYAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SERNAL LUCIA CALOPE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SERNAL ROMNICK MAGALLANES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SERNICULA JOSEPHINE SICO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SEROJANO NESTOR JR SEVILLA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SEROMA LIEZL TUAZON Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
SEROMA MARY-GRACE HASAL Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
SERONA REGINE LIMPIN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SEROTE MARILOU ALCANTARA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SERRA CHARIS SHAMARIAH BACLEA-AN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SERRA ROMEL LOQUINTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SERRA RONEL LOQUINTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SERRANO ANGELITO BERGOÑO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
SERRANO CHRISTIAN VERAS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
SERRANO ERVIN LOUIS CASTRO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
SERRANO JADE YPARRAGUIRRE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SERRANO JAMES HERNANDO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
SERRANO JHOANNA GALVEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SERRANO JOHN ALFRED TOMAS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SERRANO JOY DELA CRUZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
SERRANO KEVIN DABU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
SERRANO LADY PRINCESS HULAR Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 3
SERRANO MARK HECTOR HULAR Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
SERRANO MARK NIÑO PASTRANA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SERRANO MARLENE GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
SERRANO MEL PATRICK SALAPUNEN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
SERRANO NIKKI HULAR Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
SERRANO RALPH CAYAGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
SERRANO RHEA ABAYA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SERRANO RHIZA THOMPSON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SERRANO ROSETTE CAPISTRANO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SERRANO SNOOKY MAPANO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 3
SERRANO ZIPPORAH BERNIL Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SERRAON MAILLENE BAUTISTA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
SERRATO SHELLA MAE PERALTA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SERSEÑA DAN ANGELO PASCUAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SERUE JOHN PAUL LUZANDE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
SERVAÑA FLORENDA DEQUEÑO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SERVAÑA KERWIN TAPANAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
SERVANDE LYDIA URDANETA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SERVANDE LYDIA JR URDANETA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SERVAÑEZ RICHARD T Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SERVANO MA GERALJEAN GARADO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SERVANO RUBEN CABAGUING Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SERVIDAD HAROLD ABAYGAR La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SERVILLON ALDRIN PAUL BALANO Batanes National Science HS Batanes Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 3
SERVIÑO CHARLENE ORCULLO Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 87 119 99 2
SERVITO CRISTINA SAÑECO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
SERVITO NOEL SANIECO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
SERVITO ROWENA SAÑIECO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
SESANTE PEPITO SAYUD Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SESCAR JAMEL GALLETO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
SESCON ESTRELLITA CUSTODIO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
SESUELOS JHUNREY GASING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SETENTA RODNEY JONATHAN FERNANDEZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SETOZA KATHERINE MALLARI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SEVA ALVIN MALTO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
SEVERINO JAN MARIE ATARA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
SEVILLA ALBERT RAMIREZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SEVILLA ANTONIO JOSHUA III BULANADI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SEVILLA CHARMAINE DIANE DUYA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
SEVILLA CHRISTIAN DE LOS REYES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SEVILLA CHRISTOPHER MANZON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
SEVILLA DINA JOY MAYOTE Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SEVILLA EMALYN RODRIGUEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SEVILLA FLORANTE NOGUERRAZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SEVILLA JULIE ANN ARCE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SEVILLA LAILA GAWAHAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SEVILLA RAYMUNDO REDIRA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SEVILLA RON ROYO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SEVILLA SIOMEL GUARINO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SEVILLA ZHAREX VIEL HIPOLITO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SEVILLANO MARICRIS CAAGAY Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SEVILLEJA MENDELL CLAIRE DULNOAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
SEVILLENO BEBELIA BALANSAG Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SEVILLENO CHRISTOPHER Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
SEVILLENO MICO CAJUTAY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
SEVILLENO RICHARD ROSATASE Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
SEVILLENO ROLDAN BARCO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SEVILLO MA THERESA DELOS SANTOS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
SHARIEF LESLEE TAMESIS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SHAU MARVIN PINEDA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SHUCK ALEXIS MALCAMPO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SIA BLITZ LEE PAULENE SAVAREZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SIABO HELEN TACTACON Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
SIABOC REY TRISTAN DAÑOSO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SIAGO MELVIN F Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
SIAHAY ALDRIN FLORIDA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SIALONGO REYNALDO JR AUSTRIA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SIALSA EVELYN BROCAL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SIAN RENE BERT CRISOSTOMO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SIANO ARTENITA GARAY Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SIANO JENIE CORONEL Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SIANO ROSE ANNE OBAÑA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 4
SIAO ARNOLD LIM Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SIAO PABLITA AMPONG City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SIAO RUSSEL MALIGLIG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SIAOTONG MARK EDWIN VASQUEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SIAPNO ERIC JAMES ESTOJERO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SIAPNO JONELYN BRIOSO Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
SIAPNO RAFFY FRANCISCO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
SIARES FATIMA GARCIANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SIARES LOURDES GARCIANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SIAREZ BERNADINE JR SISCAR Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
SIAREZ LURIANO WATA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
SIAREZ MARY ROSE MOLLE Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
SIAREZ REYNOLD LEGASPI Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
SIAROT EULALIA PAGUIA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 4
SIAROT JAYSON DIESTRO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
SIAROT JEVIE DIESTRO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
SIASICO MINVILUZ OBIDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SIAWAN JULIE ANN MARTIN BJMP Panabo City Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SIAWINGCO MARVIN TALAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
SIAZON JAYNOR AQUINO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
SIBALA AMINA SACURAT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SIBAY RIZA FACULTAD Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SIBAYAN ANGELA CORPUZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
Page 175 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SIBAYAN ANONUEVO PABILING Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
SIBAYAN EFREN CLAUDIO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
SIBAYAN KRISTOFFER ALBERT ALMORADO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SIBAYAN LYDIA PERALTA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
SIBAYAN ROMNICK DAGASAAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SIBAYAN ROSA MERCURIO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SIBAYLOS MARIVIC ABUGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
SIBLE AMY CAJOTO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
SIBOG ARIEL BADION Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
SIBOL RENAN ESPIRITU Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SIBONGA NEIL JOSEPH FEGARIDO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
SIBORBORO MA CRESEL ESCOBAR Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SIBUCO SHIELA VILLAREAL Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
SIBUG IRYNNE REYES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
SIBUG JEFFREY LAXAMANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SIBUG MARK IAN MERCADO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SIBUG MILCHARD GUEVARRA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
SIBULAN MARISA ABREGONDO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SIBULO JERRYLYN GELIT Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SICADSICAD JAYSON RUBIS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SICANGCO JAYBEE ALLANIGUE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
SICAT JUNVER MENTE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
SICORSICOR JOHN FREDERICK LISING Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SICOY MINERVA VARGAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SIDA ANTHONY JOROJORO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
SIDAYON ALVIN BAGHARI Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SIDDAYAO VICTOR JR CARONAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
SIDDICK NORSAMIMA DORO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SIDIC FAISA MICAWAYAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
SIDIC JACKIELYN VILLARIN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SIDLAO BRYAN QUINTERO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SIEGA JOSEPH SALVADOR MAGALLANO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SIEGA SHERWEEN MALUGAO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SIEGA SUSANA FLORIDA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SIENA JAYMARK ESCALA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
SIENDA NORALYN VALDEZ Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SIENES JAY MARK NARISMA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SIERRA MARIA GRACIA NATIVIDAD Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
SIERTE JOY BARRIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SIERVO JONA BAGAPURO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SIETE ALFRED PATENIO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SIGLOS CRIZLEY MAE OLIS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
SIGNAR AYBI SINANGOTE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SIGNAR JEMAR SALON St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SIGNAR LUCIANA MARTINEZ Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
SIGNO ARTURO JR MISLANG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SIGNO VANESSA MISLANG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
SIGUA JOSE ODILON YALUN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
SIGUA ROZE ANNE AQUINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
SIGUEN KEVIN MARK AGONCILLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
SIHAGAN JERALD OMAROL Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SILA EVAN JAMES LAPAZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SILABA KAREN ANN MARQUEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
SILAGAN CHARLEMAGNE AMADOR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SILAGAN JESSICA SALADORES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SILAGAN MA ICA BRANZUELA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SILAGAN RICHY AMADOR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SILAKEN ALICE PALGUI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
SILAO EUREKLEAH DIAZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
SILAO JULIE ANN NOBLEZA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 4
SILARIO JANICE JOY LAPUZ ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
SILAT OLIVIA GANZON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SILAWAN ANA MAE PIPINO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SILAYA JOILYN A Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SILLANO JOVENAL JUMANOY Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
SILLAR LEO BATAC Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SILLE ALLEN TAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
SILOS JOSE MELCHOR GODOY Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
SILVA CARREN FERNANDEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SILVA ELLISON PAGATPATAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
SILVA EVER VILLANUEVA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SILVA FITZ GERALD DELUNA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SILVA GINO PAOLO ROSARIO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SILVA JAY MAR CIPRIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SILVA JOCELYN TUPAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
SILVA JOHN CEDRIC JURADA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SILVA JORDAN CABISCUELAS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SILVA JOSEPHINE BERBANO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
SILVA MARIA DOREN ATILLO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
SILVA MARVIN BANATAO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
SILVA MARY ANN LASOLA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SILVA RITCHIE SARMENTO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SILVALLANA JESSA VELLOREJO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
SILVANO JENELYN DAVALOS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SILVANO JOSE MELLAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SILVANO RIZA BUERA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
SILVERA ERLINDA DISCAYA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
SILVERIO ALVINSON BAGUIL Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
SILVERON MICHAEL GLENN MACALANGA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SILVESTRE JAMES PABIO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SILVESTRE JAYVEE HABLO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
SILVESTRE JOHN KERR VILLASIS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
SILVESTRE JOSENORIDO PABIO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SILVESTRE KEYTI SWARUP ROMERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
SILVESTRE MARY GRACE PABIO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SILVESTRE MARY JOY BANDONG Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SILVESTRE ROY KURT BUÑAG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
SILVINO CRISTINA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SIM LORIZEL PAL-ING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
SIM PALMA PAL-ING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
SIMACIO EMELY LIZA ANDRADE Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SIMAN REMILYN TAPANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 101 87 2
SIMANGAN MERCIDITA DIMALANTA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
SIMBACO MELCHORA REN San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SIMBAHAN DANICA MELO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
SIMBAHON JOJO DELA CRUZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SIMBAJON DOROTHY JANE HIDALGO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SIMBAJON JEANE FE PABILAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SIMBAJON JERROME TAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SIMBAJON JUN REY DELA PEÑA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
SIMBAJON MARESA MAURA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SIMBAJON MARK CARLO BAGUIO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 85 114 99 2
SIMBAJON NERRIZA TEJANO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SIMBAJON NICCRES SARVIDA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SIMBAJON RAQUEL ENDINO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
SIMBILLO GABRIEL BULAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
SIMBORIO PAOLO ANDREI LEVI EMPESTAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SIMBULAN EDGAR CASUNCAD V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SIMBULAN NIKKO A Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SIMBULAN SHERLYN MILLENA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SIMBULAN SHIRLEY JOYCE MANALANSAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SIMENE MERTJI CAMILLER Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
SIMEON CHRISTOPER TRAZARES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SIMMONS LAWRENZ DOMINIC BAY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SIMO LEONARDO JR CABAHUG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
SIMON CAROLINA PAGUIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SIMON MERLY PERASO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
SIMONGO WARREN SAWEY Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
SIMOY JAY-ANN CORO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
SIMOY MELISSA CORO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
SIMPAL MYRNA GABAY Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SIMPAS JOHN MICHAEL ROBLES Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SIMPAUCO EMMANUEL ANGELO QUIZON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SIMPLICIO JENNIFER RAMIREZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SIMS BENJIE JOHN LOGRONIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SIMSUANGCO AARON JAMES CARMESIS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
SIMUDLAN LUCHEL DURON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
SIMUDLAN LUCIANA LUMAYAG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SIMUNDO MARY ANGELI SIRILAN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
SINAGPULO JULIANA ALOLOD Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SINAJON GENELYN JABLA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SINALUA LIEZA LAURISTA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SINAN-A DORILYN OTOC Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SINANGOTE JOVIELITO MONTELLANO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SINANGOTE REX MANATAD Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SINAO JOANN UNSAG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SINCERO JOHN MARK ONDARO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SINCHIOCO REYNALDO BERNALES San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
SINDANUM EDITHA DILAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 4
SINDOL RONA CANDIDO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SINDURAAN EMELY PAMPILO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 70 95 70 3
SINDURAAN NOEL BANAAG Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
SINFUEGO EDISON COBILLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SING JESTER BONN BARCENAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
Page 176 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SINGAYAN ELMAR PASCUA Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 3
SINGCA ARVIN GONZALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SINGCA MARIO JR NAVARRO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 3
SINGH EDMUND FABITO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SINGH SOHAN SURJIT CORDOVA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 4
SINGIAN ROLLY USINGAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SINGSON DAL WHINNIE AVERMORE WOULDREGEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SINGSON GERALYN YBANEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SINGSON GERELYN YBANEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
SINGSON IMMANUEL JIREH LIZASO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
SINGSON JONNEL MASING Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SINGSON JOSEPH CONSON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SINGSON MAY FLOWER SOLANIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SINGUA MAELYN CAMINOS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SINGUAY CHRISTOPHER BERIZO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SINGZON CHERRY-ANN PACIBE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SINGZON JOYBELL BISNAR Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
SINIGUIAN JAPEHT CAMBE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
SINILONG GRACE PEDROZA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SINILONG JANETH OMANDAC City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SINIO DARRYL EYAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SINISIN LOYD ANTON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
SINOGBUHAN JURNALIZ LIHAYLIHAY Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SINONG JOJEMAR SIADTO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
SINOY ELVERA A Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
SINOY GRACEL LUMBAY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
SINTAPO MARLON MONDEJAR Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
SINTAPO MELITO PALOMARES Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SINTOS ROGER CONCHA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SINUNDAY LOVELY CRIBILLO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
SIOCO CONNIE LORA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SIOCO ROSE MARIE NARDO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SIODINA JOHN PATRICK SOGO-AN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
SIONOSA REGGIE LANCHITA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SIOTICO AMY FULLERO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
SIOTING NICHOLE OLIVER Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SIPLON LIEZYL QUIZEL Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SIPOL DARWIN SUPANGA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
SIROT RUSSEL HAROLD PAGAY Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SIRUMA ANTONIO ESTEVAN BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SISA HALIMA ASAMUDDIN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SISCON MARICHO SOLANO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SISDUYRO ALEX PAHURIRAY Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
SISMAR DAISY NAZARENO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SISMO-AN LUZMINDA LOPEZ Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SISON AIROLDMON MABANSAG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SISON ANGELO RAHAM TOVERA Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
SISON CRIZELLE GAYLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SISON ELMER MERAVALLES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SISON FREDERICK PALABYAB San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SISON GINA FERNANDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
SISON GLADYS JOY APOLINAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
SISON IAN JONAS SANTOS Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SISON JANE FLORENCE Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
SISON JENNY ROSE NOEL Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
SISON JERICSONN RIBATO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SISON JHEODY PARAS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SISON JOARAH DAPULAG Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
SISON JOHN CARLO QUILING Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SISON LEO CABAL Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SISON MARICRIS PASIGNA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
SISON MARIELA PARAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
SISON MARILYN SORIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SISON MARLON KRISTOFF RIMANDO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
SISON MARY JOYCE ALFONSO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
SISON RELLANE VALDRES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
SISON RENELL DECHINO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SISON RYAN FLORIDA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SITCHON ADRIAN MACAHILIG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SITCHON MERYLYN VILLONES Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SITJAR RUTH CALIXTRO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
SITON CHARLO BRAVO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SITON FE LEDESMA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SITON VIRGILIO JR ESMAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
SITOY DONIEH GUDES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
SITOY ESTRELLITA SUBITO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SITOY JUNBERT ESGUIRRA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SITTHIDEJ KATHLIA MAE PARADERO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SIVA ZHARINE RAMOS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
SIXTO MA CHRISTINA LUISA CASTRO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SIXTO PAUL JAY CHAVES Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SIXTO ROSARIO PAGAY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SMITH EDA INSO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SNYDER PHOEBE GABAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
SO JANET BONNA MAY FLORES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
SO LIAHONA ROZEL ALATTICA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SOBERANO LYNDEE MONFORT Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SOBINSKY ANDREW LOUIS CALLANTA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SOBRADO AURELIO JR RADOC West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SOBREDO JEROME EDRADAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
SOBREO MARIECRIS ALQUERO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
SOBREPEÑA DINDO JR BALDANO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
SOBREPEÑA JOHN BERNARD CARIAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SOBREVEGA RONIE BACULINAO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SODELA LORILYN PAZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
SODOYSODOY ULYSIS JAEN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SOLA REGIE LIGNES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
SOLACITO HERMOGENA QUESTO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SOLAIMAN MOHAMMAD MAMOTRI Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SOLAIMAN UNAYZAH ALI Tamparan I CES Lanao Del Sur I-A A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 3
SOLAINA KAREN ALMAZAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 4
SOLAMILLO MA KATHLEEN ACOSTA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
SOLAMO GLENDO LABESTE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SOLANA CONCIPCION GUTTIEREZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SOLANA RENANTE CARILLO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SOLANO RUBY ANN NALLOS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
SOLANO SHERLITA SURTONES Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SOLANOY JOELIDA BORJA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SOLARTE CARMELA CAPISTRANO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SOLARTE JHON ACE DENILA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 73 98 79 3
SOLAS AL JOBERT ORIARTE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
SOLAS MODIE BANDIOLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
SOLATORIO CHRISTINE JOY WAMELDA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SOLATORIO JANISA CANETE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
SOLAYAO ERNESTO LUPANGCO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SOLAYAO JERLYN PALIMA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SOLAYAO MARLOU JR MACABENTA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SOLAYAO MARVIN ONTUCA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SOLAYAO VANGIE GARALZA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SOLEDAD HERNANDO JR SERTICIO Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SOLEDAD MARK BRYAN REGALADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SOLEMA MARK FRANCIS AGRIPA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
SOLERA ELISA SIENES Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SOLES MERAFLOR DONQUE Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SOLIANO LOUIE MARK SACENDONCILLO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SOLIBAGA RUDY BANAGAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SOLIBAS ELENA CATINGGAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SOLICITO AARON ABAD Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SOLICITO ZYRIL ROME VENTURA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SOLIDOR MARK JOSEPH BOCO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SOLIDUM MALKOLM AQUINO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
SOLIJON ERIC MAITIM Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SOLIMAN AGNES MIRANDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SOLIMAN ARLET BORJA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
SOLIMAN EDUARDO JR MORALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SOLIMAN ELTON JOHN PALET Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
SOLIMAN MARVIN MANALILI Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SOLIMAN MIA MAY BERGANTINOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SOLIMAN PAUL WILLIAM SAMUDIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SOLIMAN ROSE ANNE LLENARIZAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
SOLIMAN RUSTUM V SAÑOR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SOLIMAN RUSTUM VI SAÑOR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SOLINAP LEONOR ESPINOSA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SOLINAP MARYJEAN PAUNALAN Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SOLIS ALFE PALACIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SOLIS CATHERINE SORIANO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
SOLIS CHARLON LABITAG Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SOLIS EL JOSHUA MANATHAND Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
SOLIS EUGENE FAMARAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 3
SOLIS FUJISAN ROMANO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SOLIS GERALDINE ASIS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SOLIS HENDRYX STEVEN ROBERTO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SOLIS JEGI BONGAPAT Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
SOLIS JOHN RAY BEBELONE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
Page 177 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SOLIS JUVY MAE GAMBOA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SOLIS MARITES ALAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SOLIS MARK BREINDER LABATIOA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SOLIS MARK RYAN LINAY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SOLIS MICHAEL PAGATPAT Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SOLIS REYMARK ROCA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SOLIS SHEENA MARIE ARSENAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
SOLIS WENDELYN BACIETES Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SOLITARIO ANA REA DE LARA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SOLITARIO MA CHONA ALOYAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SOLITARIO MYLA ALOYAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SOLITARIOS DIELITO TORDA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SOLITO DONALD CABASE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SOLIVA PAUL JOHN GASCON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SOLIVA ROSELO BEREGUEL Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SOLIVEN ARNEL SALAZAR Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
SOLIVEN JAY-ARE CONSTANTINO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
SOLIVEN JONEL GALICIA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
SOLIVEN PAOLO MIGUEL RUEBE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SOLIVIO DEXTER ENDRINO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
SOLLANO MARIO ARENDAIN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SOLLANO MAYETH MONTUERTO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SOLLANO PATRICK ESPIRITU V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
SOLLESA ALVIN RAMOS Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
SOLLIQUEZ CHERRY JANE LEONORAS Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SOLMAYOR BARIEANN PAGARAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
SOLMERON ANGELICA ESTEBAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SOLMERON FELIX BRETAÑA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
SOLMIA EDRALYN LOR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SOLO EUGENE LOYOLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SOLO MANILYN MELQUIADES Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SOLOG LUIS BOMUN-AS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
SOLOMON BABY JANE BONGAY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SOLOMON JULIUS GERVACIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SOLOMON MARIEGE TOLENTINO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SOLOMON PEARLY JOY PEHIPOL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SOLON AMABELLE ALIABO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SOLON CHRISTOPHER TUDTUD Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SOLON FERDINAND MENDOZA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
SOLON JULIET BULLANDAY Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SOLON NORBERTO III SOTTO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SOLON RODMENS EMILGO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SOLTIS REY JOSHUA ALFEREZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
SOLVER RAYMOND ANCHETA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SOMBILLO MARK ANTHONY CLEMENTE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SOMBILON CHARITY DACALDACAL Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SOMBILON DIDITH SARSONA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
SOMBILON MARICEL VICTORIANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SOMBILON MARY JOY SARITAO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 4
SOMBRIA MARCELA MARI Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SOMCIO CAN MOONA LEVANTA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
SOMERA ALDER BIAG Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
SOMERA ELENA DIAZEN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
SOMERA FELISA DELA CRUZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 87 118 99 2
SOMERA JOCELYN PABLICO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 3
SOMERA JUMELLE FLORENTINO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SOMOOK RONNEL SUAREZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SOMOOY MELJANE BETINOL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SOMOSON JEANILYN FADO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SOMOZA FELIX JR SOLIVARES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SOMOZA JUVELYN HAO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SON FEDERICO ALDAY Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SON MARIA KATHRINA DORADO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
SONCADOS ERICA SUNIT Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SONEJA ANNALYN ORAIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SOÑER JEOSAMAE SUMARAGO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SONG MICHAEL ANGELO GABAYERON San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SONG RONEL ANDICO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SONGCOG RONEL CRODUA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SONI JESUS NUYDA Marikina City Jail Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SONICO JO ANNE DELA CRUZ Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SONIEL ERVIN GALIGA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
SONIEL JIMMY BOY GIRAGA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SONIO JAYLORD REYES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SONIO LEMUEL ZOLETA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SONZA MARK HAMILTON CABREGA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SOPERA THELMA ILLUSTRISIMO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
SOQUISO JOCELINDA GIAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SORDELLA JIM V Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SORDILLA HAZEL SENCIO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SORDILLA JOVELYN CARLOBOS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SORELA ROEL TAWALI Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SORENIA FREDIESON JABOL Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
SOREÑO JUNEDEN BILBAO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 4
SORESO GENNIEL MEPARANOM Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SORETES ROSIELL RUGA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
SORIA ALMIRA DOLIENTE Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SORIA ANDRES TURAWAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
SORIA ANECITO JR PEPITO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SORIA JANETH ALBORO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SORIA JAY ANN CAMUA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SORIA SERGE III GABOR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SORIANO DANIEL JIMENEZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
SORIANO DANIEL JR GABAY Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
SORIANO ESTELA AURA AGACETA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
SORIANO GIRLIE LORETIZO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 3
SORIANO GUILLEN MAE BALCITA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 3
SORIANO HAZEL MINERVA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SORIANO HECTOR CAPIÑA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
SORIANO JAIMES LULU Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SORIANO JAQUE BERT BALCITA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
SORIANO JEFFREY BANAAG Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SORIANO JERIC ALBERT GARCIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SORIANO JOY ANNE TAYAG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SORIANO JUSANA NOVAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
SORIANO KENNEDY LAGAZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
SORIANO LEZA GALLOS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
SORIANO LORENZ MUÑOZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SORIANO LORNA NODALO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SORIANO MARJORIE PANALIGAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SORIANO MARY JEN PELIAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
SORIANO MAY MARGARETTE SORIANO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SORIANO MELVIN ANTONIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SORIANO MESCHEL VICTORIANO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
SORIANO MICHAEL ANGELO ARAGON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
SORIANO RANIEL MALLARI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SORIANO ROEL CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
SORIANO ROLANDO MAGAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
SORIANO SANDY NAGIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SORIAO CHRISTOPHER GUARDIAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 110 98 3
SORIAO MARIA TERESA ABLEN Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
SORIAO MARK TOLLEDO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
SORIBA ELAINE KARLA PABELLON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
SORILLANO ANNALYN CARULLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
SORIO FRANCIS LAN NEBRIDA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SORITA JULIET DALUMPINES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SORMILLON DENISE JAY ARCENAL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 4
SORONGON DANILO JR DELIA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SORONGON DANNY MARK DILYA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SORONGON NOVIE REOLOPE Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SORONIO GERALD JAMINAL Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SORONIO MADELAINE PAW Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
SORONIO WILNET MAGALSO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
SOROÑO KOPPEL MALAZARTE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
SOROTEN LADYLY ATIENZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SORRA CLOYDANSON JACOB Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
SORTIDO JOSEPH PATRICK ZALETA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
SOSA LEO JR OLIVAR Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
SOSMEÑA JOSEPH GASTA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SOSMEÑA QUEVIN MAYBUENA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
SOT HONESHEL CANACAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SOTAVINTO PEARLY DINEROS Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SOTERIO RACKEY CATAMAAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SOTERO MELISSA NERINO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SOTILLO DIONIE JR RODAVITES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
SOTO GERMAINE JOHN GARSOTA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
SOTOL RODORA N Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
SOTOMIL PAUL GIL INALEM Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
SOTTO ANGEL LASCANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
SOTTO BENEDICTA ENGALAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
SOTTO CHEENE ALAIR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SOTTO EDEL BALBES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SOTTO FLORDELINE FORMENTERA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SOTTO GERLIE JOY ROQUE Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
Page 178 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SOTTO JASON ANCOT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SOTTO JELOU PAÑARES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SOTTO JOHN ALBERT LERRON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SOTTO VALIANTINE LASIT Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SOTTO WILSON CASTILLO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
SOY MARISOL GARCIA BJMP – Calamba City Jail Calamba City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
SPRINGAEL MARICEL CHAVEZ Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
STA ANA CHRISTOPHER BELEN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
STA ANA JOY SANTILLAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
STA ANA MARITES PORTIN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
STA ANA RENNIEL SAMSON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
STA BARBARA ANTHONY VIVAS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
STA MARIA CHERIELYN SIOSON Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
STA MARIA DOMARIE AGUSTIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 3
STA MARIA JONNIE BERONILLA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
STA ROMANA IRISH BOTICARIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 80 106 95 2
STA TERESA ALEXIS PARULI Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
STA TERESA JASMINE JHOY DALAG Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
STAUNER ARLENE Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
STO DOMINGO JUAN CARLO CASTIJON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
SUAIBON SIMAR TALIB Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SUAISO LEA CAROLINO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SUAISO MARCIE BOLINAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SUALOG TERESA ACAYANG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUAN MARGIE GADER Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
SUANIR BRIAN SUAREZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SUANTE ANGELA VALIDAD Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SUAREZ BELLA DONNA MATI-ONG San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SUAREZ EDMAR ANGLES Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
SUAREZ ERIC JIMENEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SUAREZ JOSEPH BACALLA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SUAREZ LERMA EGUIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
SUAREZ MARIA CONCEPCION NOVENO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
SUAREZ MARIO ARONG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SUAREZ MELINDA CANIESO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SUAREZ RANILYN LLIMIT Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SUAREZ RICHIE CAPISPISAN Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
SUAREZ RUSTOM BACSAL Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
SUAREZ THERESA RODRIGO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SUAREZ VAN ALLYNE ALESNA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SUARNABA DECEJAN CAMORA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SUAVERDEZ AGNES VENEZUELA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SUAYBAGUIO JOSHUA GUTIERREZ Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
SUAZO KIMKIM SALIRING Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SUAZO REMMA SURILLA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
SUBA CHERRY MACATULA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
SUBA JOHANNA DAVID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
SUBAGAN WILBERT ARCAYA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SUBANG JENIVEB BORLAZA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SUBARBA ERNA VALLEJO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SUBEZA MERLITA GABOY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
SUBIDA JULIET REGINALDO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
SUBIDO CHERILAINE AICE BANGADON Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SUBISOL KRISTINE GRACE ESCONDE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
SUBLA CHERYL AMBAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SUBRADO JENNIFER CELESTE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SUBRINO MARIA CORINA LOPEZ Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SUBRIO CHARLYN MIJARIS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SUBTINIENTE WILSON CERNA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SUCAL GABBY DIGAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SUCALIT KRIS UDTOHAN Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SUCO MIRASOL DELOS SANTOS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SUDA BLAZE STAR CONSON Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SUDAL ROSIE GANARIN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SUDARIA RUBEN CUYOS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 3
SUDARIO SAMUEL ARNADO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SUDARIO SIDNEY PEDROSA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUDICALAN RAMSEY SAWAD Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
SUDOY MARICEL GALANGERA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
SUEDE JORNEL TINGUHA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SUELA ANALYN ACOSTA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SUELAN DARWIN SABARES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SUELAN MARK ANTHONY JR PATOC Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SUELLO JEFFERSON SABO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
SUELLO JUDILYN T Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
SUELO MADILYN GIGANTE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SUELTO ALDRIN ORAC Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SUELTO ANGELITO LEGASPI Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SUELTO CHRISTIAN EARL TAN Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
SUEMITH SHEILA MAE MANSALAY Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SUENO DONNA MAE DIAZ Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SUERTE LOREN ALISANGCO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SUERTE RELITA MAYAKI Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
SUERTE RICHARD BROÑOLA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SUERTO ARIEL ARBELO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
SUERTO CIELO DAYANDAYAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SUETA WENDYLYN VALLARES San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SUGABO CRISTINA YAMSON Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SUGALA DARYL TOREJAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
SUGALA NURFAIJA TITING Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SUGALE REYNALYN ABOLACION Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
SUGANOB MARY JOY FANTILANAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
SUGATAN REZIEL JAIME Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SUGAY ABRAHAM II TOLENTINO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SUGAY ROXANNE DAVID Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
SUGBO IVY EDAÑO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SUGBO JESSIEBEL GAID Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
SUGOYAN ALONA SUCNAAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SUGUE MARJORIE PARADO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 4
SUGUITAN JESREEN GAY RENDON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SUGUITAN MARY JANE BACANI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SUGUITAN SOFIA JANE MARIANO Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 94 120 100 3
SUICO DESIE TAMPOS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SUICO JONI GRACE ALBANO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SUICO JOSEPH BARAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SUICO KIER LEYSON Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUIZO JENETH CANTEVEROS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SUIZO VINCENT JOJEMAR DACOSTA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
SUL-ARON FLORDELIZA MANCAWAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SULA EDNA GATCHALIAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
SULAMILLO ARJAY JUBAHIB Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SULAPAS EUGINE ESPINANCIA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SULAPAS MAYLENE GINITARAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SULAPAS RICHARD DUMALAG Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SULAPAS RICO SOLIS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 79 105 94 2
SULAPAS RYAN FELISILDA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 2
SULARTE IRISH ANN NOVENO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
SULIGAN JAMES REMART GIDORIO Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SULIT CLAUDINE BARILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SULIT HAQUINA TECSON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SULIT MARK ANTHONY URSAL Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SULIT ROBERT TORREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
SULITA PAUL EDRIANE SARONA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SULIVA MARIA CRISTINA TAPARO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
SULLA EDNA ONTOLAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SULLA JOYCE MAE CAYUNDA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SULLANO LEALYN MONARES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SULLANO MERCY BANAL Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
SULLIN APRIL LAUSON Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
SULLINS MARA CARIAGA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 91 120 100 2
SULLIVAN KENNETH BIRON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SULLIVAN MARCELA ORMIDO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SULOTAN VALIENTE TANDUYAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SULTAN JAMILAH MACADI Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SULTAN JASMINE MAMANTAL Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
SULTAN REMY MARTIN Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SUMABAT RONALD ABALO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SUMACLAO ALBERT TITANG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SUMADING ANJELYN SIGARA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SUMADSAD ROSELYN LUISTRO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 109 97 4
SUMAGANDAY ANAMARIE MORENO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SUMAGANDAY JEMERZON MAGBASA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
SUMAGANG AL-JUN LEOPOLDO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SUMAGANG JOLLIBEE BASE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
SUMAGANG LORENA PASCO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
SUMAGAYSAY JOSE DANNY VERZOSA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
SUMAGAYSAY JUSTINE FERNAN MODEQUILLO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SUMAGAYSAY MAE ROSE OLID ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
SUMAGAYSAY RAMON PATALINGHOG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
SUMAGAYSAY RENE BANDIOLA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUMAIT JIMMY DIAZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SUMAKEY MYRNA BALUD Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 89 119 99 2
SUMAKEY NESTOR POLIG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
SUMALABE MA THERESA CORTEZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
Page 179 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SUMALBAG GRETCHEN CONTILLO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
SUMALIN JANSEN TACCUBAN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 83 109 97 4
SUMALINOG DENNIS ONG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUMALINOG JACQUELINE SOCIAS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUMALINOG JESSEVIE CAYANAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
SUMALINOG JOEFFRY REAS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUMALINOG JONATHAN CALIBO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SUMALINOG MELGEN GERUNDIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SUMALINOG MENELVA MIASCO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SUMALJAG JOSEPH CAÑEGA Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SUMALPONG MARY CRIS MANIGSACA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SUMALPONG NIEVA CRIS CABILADAS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SUMAMBOD JOANNE MAMAOAG Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
SUMAMBOT JOEVEM BASOT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SUMAMPONG ISIDRO DEGAMO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SUMAMPONG MARIA MADELYN JASO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUMAMPONG MARK GERALD CABALLERO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SUMAMPONG MELJUNE BOLOC BOLOC Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SUMAMPONG SHERWIN KILANTANG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SUMANDAL JENNIFER RESONABLE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SUMANDAR JEMILAH CARANDANG Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SUMANDE RECHE TANTING Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SUMANDER ARRIANE MAY JABONETE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
SUMANDIG RANDY GONZAGA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SUMANG GREGORIO JR INGAL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SUMANG RIYA SALUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SUMANG ROBIN SALUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SUMANGA REX DAVID MENDOZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
SUMANGAN ALI ARAOS Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SUMANTING MICHAEL EDWARD JR EDOLOVERIO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SUMANTING RUBY CATE EDOLOVERIO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SUMAOY MACEL FORTUNA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SUMARANO LOIDA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SUMARCA JENIBERT YATAZA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SUMARGO MARY JANE NALZARO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 3
SUMARIA NORLYN ANOCHE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
SUMATIN JEMALYN TURA Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
SUMATRA JAQUELIN SULARTIN Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SUMATRA LEANLYREEL CANOY Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SUMAYA CHANDY FUMAR Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
SUMAYA DANOY GENTILES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SUMAYA HENRI JEAN BROÑOLA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
SUMAYA MARICRIS EGONIO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SUMAYA MYRA JANE TUMAMPO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SUMAYA NORFA LUMANA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SUMAYANG ELVIE MONTELLANO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUMAYANG MARGIE MONTELLANO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SUMAYANG REO MASBATE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
SUMAYANG SELMA BANGA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SUMAYANG SUZETTE ARDITA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SUMAYLO MARK FRANCIS SUMAYLO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SUMBANG ROWENA TORRIBLE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUMBE REGYN RIZAGA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SUMBILLA ELMER GUDES Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SUMBILON ROSEMARIE TAPIA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
SUMCIO DIONEL ABOY Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SUMERGIDO SHERLYN MAY SACRIS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUMICAD JOSHUA FUENTES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SUMIDO CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
SUMIDO DONISA JADE LOBON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SUMIGUIN DARLENE BULACJA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
SUMIL MARK RYAN MARFIL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
SUMILE MARIANNE GAY ESPINOSA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SUMILE MARK STEVE CALISO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SUMILHIG JACEL SALVANERA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 98 79 4
SUMINAO SILVANO JR JUAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 3
SUMINDAY CHERYL SACAL St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SUMINGUIT NORWIN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SUMINSIN VRAVIT TENIAS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
SUMIPO JUNEVIL MIER Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SUMIQUIAB MANUEL SANTIAGO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SUMODOBILA AILYN LOCBAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SUMOGAT SHERYL ACOSTA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SUMONDONG IVIMIE BATIANCILA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SUMONGSONG MILBERT TUBO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SUMONO CRISTITA OPRIASA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SUMPAY CRISTITA VELACO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
SUMPO GIBSON BALASBAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SUMUGAT GLENSIM CABUSLAY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SUMUGAT MANILYN MACAYAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SUMULONG RITA MANONGTONG Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SUN MARK ANTHONY BRAVO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SUN STEPHEN MICHAEL MEDINA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SUNER IRENE GALANGERA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SUÑER JOHN PATRICK SANTOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
SUNGA CHRISTOPHER DARYLL CABRERA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SUNGA CREDEL JOHN VILLARUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
SUNGA JESSA CANILAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SUNGA JOMAR TIONGSON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SUNGA KHRISTOPHER QUIMBAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SUNGA MARK GIL CASTOR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
SUNGA MICA FRANCO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SUNGA RANNY PINEDA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
SUNGAHID IRISTON DURANO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SUNGAHID MARILYN SOMBESI Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
SUNICO CHRISTOPHER PORCEL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
SUNICO JOCELYN LASTEMOSA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SUNICO JONATHAN PORCEL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SUNIGA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
SUNIGA ROLDAN AGUINSOD Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
SUNIO ANTHONY MARK HITALIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUNIO KATHERINE TUDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
SUNIT CARLITO ORBISO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SUNIT MICHAEL ORBISO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
SUNIT ROSALYN CERICON Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SUNPONGCO CRYSTAL JANE AROMIN Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
SUPAN BENJIE SUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SUPAN DANIEL MALLARI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
SUPAN JAYSON VERGARA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SUPAT HASMIN CABATINGAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SUPAT RONNIEFER ALCANTARA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
SUPATAN HARLEY NACUA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
SUPATAN JOCELYN ÑACUA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SUPEÑA JUDITH RAÑOA Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
SUPERA GHELIE MANSUETO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
SUPETRAN ERICKA CASTRO Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 79 104 92 3
SUPLA-AG ELMER RUFIN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SUPLENTE MARK CAHAROP Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SUPNET KEONNIE PEREZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SUPREMIDO RANDY MACALANGGAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SUPREMO DOMINGO JR VALDEZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SUPRIMIDO REGIE MORALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
SUPRINO JOANNE CANONIGO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SUPSUPON ROSELL LABRADOR Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
SURALTA ROSELYN PORCARE Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SURATOS MARJORIE NICA ORDISTA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SURBANO ROSE ANN MAGPAYO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SURETA ELEMAR LAGRANA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
SURIAGA APRIL MAE ROA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
SURIAGA STEVE GREGORIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SURIGAO AMIE BANTILAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SURIO FRANCIS JOSEPH BORJA Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
SURONIO MARLON CALDERON Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
SUSAS MARLENE PUTOT Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
SUSI JENILYN BRIONES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
SUSI JIZA LISONORA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SUSI JOMER SINO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SUSI JUNNEL LISONDRA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SUSI LIMUEL TULUD San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
SUSON JHAY BABATUAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SUSOSCO RENIE RYAN DELILAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SUSTIGUER ROBERTO JR INSULAR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SUTACIO MA THEVAZILE NHIEKA EPILEPSIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SUVILLAGA MICHAEL VILLANUEVA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
SUYA AERIZ JAN BRUAL Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SUYO MARY STEPHANIE BONTUYAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SUYOM JESUS JR BIGNOTEA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SUYOM MELVIN PERANTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SUZARA MARK MELVIN CALVENTO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
SY ALLAN PAUL NORELLA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SY CRYSTAL HOPE FAJARDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SY ELIZABETH CHAVEZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SY JANICE GUARDIAN Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SY MAY ANN ZUBIAGA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
Page 180 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 161-170/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
REYES FERDINAND BASILA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
REYES FLORENCIO JR SABUCO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
REYES GIL ROY PALAGANAS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
REYES GINA RAMOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
REYES GLENN ABELLO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
REYES GRACE NAPOLES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
REYES HONEY MALAYAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
REYES IAN FLYN ALMADEN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
REYES IVAN JORDAN GESTO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
REYES JADE SANCHEZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
REYES JAMAICA PANGILINAN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
REYES JANINE GUTIERREZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
REYES JASON ROBERT GARILLOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
REYES JASSIM JAMES ABANADOR Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
REYES JAYRICK ACLARO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REYES JELLO EUNICE ESTRADA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
REYES JENNY LOPEZ Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
REYES JERRICO ESPENISIN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
REYES JESSAME ESPINISIN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
REYES JEZIE MIEL HERRERA Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
REYES JIMESON ESPENISIN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
REYES JOAN MORALES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
REYES JOAN MARIE DE LUNA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
REYES JOCELYN PIRAAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
REYES JOEL NIKKO BALTAZAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
REYES JOERELYN TRINIDAD P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
REYES JOHANZ CABUAY Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
REYES JOHN MICHAEL DE JUAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
REYES JOMAR LAGUARDIA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
REYES JOSA ESPINOSA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
REYES JUISA LOVELY ANN RAMOS West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
REYES JULIUS GATDULA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
REYES JULIUS KEVIN QUISUMBING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REYES JUVELENE ANN MIZELLE JORGE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
REYES KATHERINA CLARISSE LABRADOR San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
REYES KATHRINE GERAL MAPA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
REYES KERVIN CABRERA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
REYES LEAH PORTILLO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
REYES LEANDER RIVERA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
REYES LORADEL DIWA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
REYES LYNEL CAMACHO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
REYES MA ANGELICA MAAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
REYES MAGIELYN DE GUZMAN Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
REYES MAIKA ANGEL CORTES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
REYES MARICAR Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
REYES MARIEBETH BONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
REYES MARILYN NATARTE Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
REYES MARK VALDEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
REYES MARK ALVIN JAVINAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
REYES MARK ANTHONY ADORDIONISIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
REYES MARK ANTHONY BALATAYO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 3
REYES MARK ANTHONY MAGOLLADO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
REYES MARY JOY CARLOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
REYES MARY MARGARET CONJE Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 3
REYES MARYNOLLE GALLEROS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
REYES MIKE GERALD AGNAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
REYES NELIA BACERA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
REYES NENITA BOBADILLA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
REYES NICOLO BAE Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
REYES NOEL CAMIROS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
REYES OLIVA PARULAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
REYES RAFAEL QUIZON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REYES RAFAELA LEYNA SUNGA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
REYES RALPH ESDY DAZO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 85 113 99 2
REYES RANDOLF JADUCANA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
REYES RAYMUND TABIGUE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
REYES REAGAN SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
REYES RECHI MARRY ALMENTERAS Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
REYES REGINE GARING Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
REYES REYMOND SAYSON Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
REYES REYSIE BILUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
REYES RHODA RUELAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 4
REYES RICKY QUINTO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
REYES ROBERT DAVE BELLONES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
REYES ROBINJAE OMEGA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
REYES ROCELYN GARGANERA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
REYES ROIDER NIÑO B Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
REYES ROLANDO SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
REYES ROMMEL DEDELES Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REYES ROMNICK GUY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
REYES RON MICHAEL SESPEÑE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
REYES RONA SANCHEZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
REYES RONALD REGALA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
REYES RONALDO DIMAYUGA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
REYES RONALYN AMBROCIO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
REYES ROSALIE RAMOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
REYES ROSALIE ANN DATO-ON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
REYES ROSE ANN LISING Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REYES ROSE JEAN GO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
REYES ROSEMARIE BEN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
REYES ROWENA MANABAT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
REYES RUBEN RESQUID Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
REYES RUBIE MORICO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 74 99 82 3
REYES SHAYNE LEE ESPAÑO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
REYES SHEILAH MAE PALMA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
REYES SHERLYN DOLOR Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
REYES VANIZA VENUS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 4
REYES VINCENT DANTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
REYES VON ALEXIS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
REYES YEILLYN ABARRA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 3
REYNA KENN DAVID DOYOHOY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
REYNES AILEN DACUYAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
REYNOSO JASON ARVIE RAMIRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
REYNOSO JENNIE FE SUMALIRAY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
REZABAL MAR GIE ARIVADO Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
RIAN JUDIELYN ROSELADA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
RIANO LHYRA ANN-MAE ZUBIAGA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RIANO PEJAY RAMA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RIBO ALLAN SAYAM BJMP Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RIBOT AILEEN ROÑA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RIBOT BABYLYN ROBISO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
RICA BERNARD MONTALBAN Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RICA JOY ANN FERNANDEZ Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
RICABLANCA JERRY ARANDUQUE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
RICABLANCA MERLY MIRAMONTES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
RICAFORT GRACELYN MANERA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
RICAFORT IRAH Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 3
RICAFORT LORDGEN RIBUSQUILLO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
RICAFORTE PETER CLYDE BUKINDA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
RICAFRANCA GLICERIA DE TORRES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
RICAFRENTE LEO BONGCAWEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
RICAFRENTE MARITES RABUTIN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RICAFRENTE YVES GILHANG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RICAPLAZA RENITA RAPATAN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
RICARTE MA FATIMA DALMACIO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RICARTE MERRY GRACE BAYLON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RICASIO REONEL ABALAIN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
RICO AILA SHAYNE COLONIA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
RICO ESPERANZA REYES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 4
RICO JEMARIE DELFIN Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RICO JHONAFE CUNANAN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
RICO JOE MARIE ERGUIZA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
RICO PORTIA DOMINGO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
RICOPERTO FRANKLEO JR PADUA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
RIDULFA MAUREEN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RIEGO ROSARIO SALONOY Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RIERA JINO BANAYOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
RIESGO MICHAEL VELEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
RIETA ANALYN ESPANIOLA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
RIGON REY NANO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
RIGONAN CLARK ABELLO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RIGONAN REDEMPTOR GARCIA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
RIGOR AILEC LOUISE BUZON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
RIGOR JICK JICK SISON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RIGOR JORY ANN FERNANDEZ Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
RIGOR KEITH BUZON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
RIGOR REYGIE CININSE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
RIGOR WINNIE BATOON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
RIGUDO JING-JUN CASTRO BJMP Bliss San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RILLORAZA JEFF GALISIM Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RILVERIA JEANNETH GAMBOA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
RIMANDO RAYMOND ABENES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
RIMAS JAEL BALLESFIN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
RIMON NERIAH CASTRO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
Page 161 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
RIMON NERIE CASTRO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
RINGCOPAN ROSEMARIE GUROBAT San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
RINGOR JOY FRANCISCO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
RINGOR JULIET PAGTAMA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
RINGOR RICHARD ROSCO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
RIÑO CRISGUN RIVERA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
RIÑO FRIDAY ROBIS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 3
RIÑO VINCENT ROGON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
RIÑON JOMARI MALLARI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
RINONOS RINALYN APILADO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
RIÑOS PRINCESS LEE CARCEDO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RIÑOS ROGELYN BACAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RIO CRISTITA JARABJARAB Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RIO DIVINA JARABJARAB Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
RIO ERLY FEJER Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
RIO FRANCIS ESTRERA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
RIO LORD CHUCKIE DESAMPARADO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RIO PRESHE MAE ROMANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
RIOFLORIDO LESTHER CHARLES GALAITES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RIOFLORIDO RYAN RUELAS San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
RIPARIP GINO PATANIAG Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RIPDOS JOHNNY PLACER Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
RIQUE VICTORIA GRAVILLIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
RISLING KHALE GARCIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
RITA JAYSON ABRAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
RIVA MARY FRANCE PARONE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
RIVADENERA LORELYN BATAC Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RIVALES ALYSSA PADILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
RIVAS ADELYN ABSALON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
RIVAS ANGELIE CAÑEDO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
RIVAS CRISELDA AMISTOSO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
RIVAS FLORELYN FLORES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
RIVAS GERMALIN OROC Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
RIVAS JEAN SALVA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RIVAS JOMART GURA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
RIVAS JUNMAR CUANAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
RIVAS RASHLY LOLONG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
RIVAS RENEL ALIPIO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
RIVAS RINA D Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RIVAS RODELO ESPENIDO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
RIVERA ABEDNIGO CAANAWAN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
RIVERA ALDRIN CANOY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
RIVERA ALLAN LUCES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
RIVERA ANALIE DOQUILLA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
RIVERA ANNA FRANCISCA FLORES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
RIVERA ANNABEL GARCIA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
RIVERA ARGIE ARCABAL Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
RIVERA ARIES AGUILAR Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
RIVERA BERNADETH GANADO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
RIVERA CHERYL MAY MANZANARES Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RIVERA CRISTHOPER PENINSULA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
RIVERA DARWIN TOÑGO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
RIVERA DARYL GUTIERREZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
RIVERA DELFIN JR SIBIAL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RIVERA DENNIS MALLARI Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RIVERA EDUARDO JR ROCA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
RIVERA ELMIE LAURON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
RIVERA EMALYN DELOS SANTOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
RIVERA EMMA TEVAR Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
RIVERA ESTHER LADIAO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RIVERA GLIZER Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
RIVERA GUILNOR ARCABAL Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
RIVERA IRENE ARCABAL Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
RIVERA JAKE ANCHETA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
RIVERA JASON HERMOSILLA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RIVERA JENNIE ROSE GORDORA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
RIVERA JERWIN SADURAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
RIVERA JESSIE FAELDONIA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
RIVERA JONALYN DALINGAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
RIVERA JONALYN ANN GORDORA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
RIVERA JOPER PINGGOY Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
RIVERA JOSFER TAMPARONG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RIVERA JOVEN PERIDA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
RIVERA KAREN CASTRO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
RIVERA KRISTINE AIMEE RINT Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RIVERA LOUIE CHITO BAS Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
RIVERA MA ELENA POCA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 3
RIVERA MARIA CHRISTINA GACAL CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 72 96 72 3
RIVERA MARILOU JUARIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
RIVERA MARY EXCELSIS HORE Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 2
RIVERA MARY JUN CAPILI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
RIVERA MICAELA ATIENZA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 113 99 4
RIVERA MIRAFLOR S Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RIVERA PAMELA LANAO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
RIVERA RAYMOND MABILANGAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RIVERA REYMART ROJO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RIVERA RICARDO TUNGUL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
RIVERA ROCHELLE AGNER Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RIVERA RODRIGO JR ESMASIN Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RIVERA ROEL JHON FERNANDEZ Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RIVERA ROLLY REYES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
RIVERA RONALYN SAMSON Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
RIVERA ROSELYN GULBIN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
RIVERA ROSIE KILOR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
RIVERA SUSAN CHAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
RIVERA SWEET RIZZA ZAFRA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
RIVERA VALENTIN JOSEPH GULAPA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
RIVERA VERGILYN LADIAO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
RIVERA VERNISTO RELOX Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
RIVERA VILMA BOOC Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
RIVERA VINCENT MERCADO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
RIVERAL EDWARD BANARES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RIVERAL LIZA O San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RIVERO ALMA MEDEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
RIVERO CHRIS ANGELO DEL FIERRO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RIVERO JOEY MABILOG San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
RIVERO PIO BARTOLATA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
RIVERO RINA VALENZUELA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RIVERO ROMMEL BALOCATING Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RIVERO RYVA NICOLE MESA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 4
RIVERO TAMARA MESA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
RIZABA NAMASTE YU West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
RIZABAL DARWINA DOCDOC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RIZADA GRACE DELA CRUZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
RIZADA LIEZL BATANGAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
RIZADA REY ABATAYO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RIZALDO JOSE ZALDY BIAZON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
RIZANO RICHELLE GRACE GALLARDO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RIZARDO DIANA ROSE MAMPINTO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
RIZO ELENA ABLAZA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
RIZO MARYCRIS NAMBATAC Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 92 120 100 2
RIZOS NICHOLAS JAMES ZAMORA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
ROA EMMA RAPA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
ROA RONALD CASE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ROA ROQUE SETIAR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ROAMAR ELCHI CALI-AT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ROARING LUZIEL CORTEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ROBANTE JOANN HUTBA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
ROBEDILLO DEB ANTHONY ADORNA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ROBEL MARILYN ROCABO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROBERTO ROWENA CAUSING Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
ROBIL GEOSTER CORDON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
ROBIN MARICAR MENDEZ Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 2
ROBIN MYEREEN RALE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
ROBIN SANDRA VIDAL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
ROBISO JHONNY MANCIA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
ROBITE PIA FRANCISSE AGANA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
ROBLE AURORA JAYME Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ROBLE FATIMA RIA BASIGA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ROBLE JACLYN CEZAR Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ROBLE MARISSA ARNOCO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ROBLEDO JEREA LUMBAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
ROBLEDO KENNETH CABAGUE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
ROBLES ABBIE ROSE MAMMUCAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
ROBLES ANGELITA PADIN Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ROBLES EMMIL DE CASTRO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
ROBLES ERWIN BORCE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
ROBLES JASON RENATO SERRANO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROBLES JOELLE EILA AYSON Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
ROBLES SHAIRRA ANNE SUMAIT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
ROBLO BUENAFE ROMLON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
ROBREDILLO JAYVEE TINGZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
ROCA EMARVELITO COYOCA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROCA MABELLE SINOY Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
Page 162 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ROCA MARK GARRIDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 4
ROCA REZA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ROCA ROY ANDREI DIANG Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
ROCABO ALMER ROMERO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
ROCABO RACHEL FLORES Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ROCAMORA JENNELYN VILLARIN Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ROCAPOR ELMA LAGMAY Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
ROCCO SUGAR ANNE DE LEON Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
ROCERO FREDDIE ROLLON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
ROCERO MOISES RADA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ROCERO RICHARDO VICENTE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
ROCERO RIZA VICENTE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
ROCHA DADEVA GRACIA MACABENTA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
ROCHA JENIFER VILLABER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ROCHA KEVIN PAUL LAGSIT Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
ROCHA REA ANDAYA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
ROCHE RIZA MAE YNOT Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ROCOLCOL FLOREFE CONVICTO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
ROCUTAN CHERRYLYN LAGANCE Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RODA CARMELA BOHOLST Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
RODA CHRIS LANZADERAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RODA ESELL JAY ENDAYA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
RODA ROLLY CARDAMA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
RODADO REA NAVARRO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
RODAJE CHRISTIAN ABATAYO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RODAJE MERLYN RIVAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
RODAS ALVIN PARREÑO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RODASTE VINCE IVANN FERNANDEZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RODAVIA JOVIT PADIGOS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RODAVIA RONA ARAGDON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
RODELAS ALJOHN ROMERO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
RODELAS MARYJANE AGONIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RODEO GIRMAINE ISABELO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
RODIL MARINEL RULLUQUE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RODIL MICHELLE MENDOZA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
RODILLA UZZIEL JADE FERNANDEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
RODILLAS ALEXANDER CASUCO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
RODILLAS LADYN HONORICA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
RODILLAS MA LOUISE FARLYN VILLASERAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
RODIMO ANGELA TALAID Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RODOLFO MARK JERNEL JOHN YGOT Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
RODRIGO ANTONIO JR ABAD Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
RODRIGO ARLENE TEBERIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
RODRIGO JUSTIN RAY BELTRAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RODRIGO MARY ANN DESABILLE Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RODRIGO RINA BEJISON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
RODRIGO RITCHELLE SALILI Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RODRIGUEZ AIREEN BACUS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
RODRIGUEZ BABY JEAN DIONEDA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
RODRIGUEZ CHARLENE MAY MACARIAL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA BALAJADIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
RODRIGUEZ CRYSTAL GALE NUÑEZ San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 118 99 3
RODRIGUEZ DARYL CATHERINE BRILLANTES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RODRIGUEZ GERRY AGUSTIN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
RODRIGUEZ HANS EDISON STA ANA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RODRIGUEZ JEANY VIE ZAMORA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RODRIGUEZ JENIVIE AGTONG San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RODRIGUEZ JERIMIAH RODIL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RODRIGUEZ JHON JERIC YBERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
RODRIGUEZ JINKIE BENGHIT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
RODRIGUEZ JO MYRCHIEBIDETH RAMIENTO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RODRIGUEZ JOHN MERRICK CABRERA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA ESTRELLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
RODRIGUEZ JOY ESPINAR Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
RODRIGUEZ JULIUS SATUR RAMIENTO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RODRIGUEZ KAREN BERANIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RODRIGUEZ MARGIE BANGKULANGAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
RODRIGUEZ MARIEL BACAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RODRIGUEZ MARK ANDREW AMANDY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
RODRIGUEZ MARY GRACE RUBIO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
RODRIGUEZ MELODINA GUMILOY Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
RODRIGUEZ MERCY RABOY Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
RODRIGUEZ MILYN CAÑETE Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ALEGADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RODRIGUEZ PAUL OLIVER BATCHILLER Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
RODRIGUEZ RAMIL MARTINEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
RODRIGUEZ RHODA DIOSANA Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
RODRIGUEZ RINALYN MANANON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
RODRIGUEZ RIZA NAVARRA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 4
RODRIGUEZ RONEY MARI NEYPES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
RODRIGUEZ ROQUE LEGASPI Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RODRIGUEZ ROSEMARIE BOLOY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RODRIGUEZ ROY III Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
RODRIGUEZ SEVERINA ALEGADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RODRIGUEZ SUSAN APARENTE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RODRIGUEZ VANISSA ACUZAR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
RODRIQUEZ ILYN MARCO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
RODULFO ARIEL JESORO Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
ROFEROS JEAZLE ARNADO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ROGADOR VICENTE CAPUL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ROGANDO MARILYN DACULLA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 74 99 82 4
ROGAS LIRA JANE PATEÑO San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
ROGELIO JOSEPH MENDEZABAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
ROGELIO MELANIE ROSALES Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
ROGERO LANI BALTAZAR Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
ROGON JONEL ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ROGUEL MARY GRACE HALINA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
ROGUEL MYLORD BRUTAS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
ROGUEL ODESSA MASARAP Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
ROJA MELANIE BREVE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
ROJALES JONALYN VALLAREZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
ROJAS ANDREA EDUSMA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ROJAS JOAN BAGACAY Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
ROJAS JOHN RAY RODULFO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
ROJAS LOURDES ANASARIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 3
ROJAS SOFRONIO OREVILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ROJAS YASMIN KHAY ABELLANOSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ROJO CHERLY DELLOTE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
ROJO CLAIRE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
ROJO GLORY MAE ESCARPE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ROJO MARICEL PALMA Pres. M.A. Roxas MS – South Roxas City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROJO MELCHOR JR PAUCHANO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ROJO ROSEMARIE BEQUISO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROJO YELMO JR TUNGAL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ROLA ELNAN DADOR Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ROLAGO DELIA HILAGA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ROLDA BUDDY MAGDAONG Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
ROLDAN ALBERT FELICIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ROLDAN ANALYN MAGTALAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ROLDAN APRIL CARITAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ROLDAN DENNIS CARITAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ROLDAN DONNA ORTEGA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ROLDAN GINA T Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ROLDAN MELITA ANDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
ROLDAN NIMFA SOLITARIO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
ROLDAN ROSE BELL GARCIA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
ROLDAN SHARMAINE ROSE CASIMERO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ROLDAN ZOILO JR MANUEL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
ROLE RONALD MARIN Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
ROLIGA JENNIFER VANZUELA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
ROLLAN MARVIN BACAMANTE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
ROLLAN MARY ELLEN ENGCONG Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
ROLLAN NORMAN RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ROLLEDA RUTH NARDO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
ROLLO BERNADETH ACBAY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ROLLO LEONCIO ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
ROLLON ARIEL RONES Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
ROLLON FERNANDO SARAD Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ROLLON JOSHUA CALIB ROMO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
ROLLON LEMUEL RODELAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
ROLLON LOURDES NAMOC Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
ROLLON RAFFY R Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ROLLOQUE RAQUE MOLINA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 3
ROLLOQUE RUBY JACABAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
ROLLOQUE WILLIAM DEVILLENA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
ROLLORATA CHARLES ROY DOLAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ROM ELLY JAY ALMENDRAS Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ROM JOVELEN GOMEZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ROMA AGUSTIN GABALLO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ROMA CHARLITO D Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ROMA JOHN CARLO LAPASTORA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
ROMA VINCENT IAN ALBURO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ROMAN BRYAN JAMES MISLANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
ROMAN GENEVIEVE TARSONA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
Page 163 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ROMANDA MARY JOY HERRERA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROMANILLOS CHARINA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROMANO ARLENE SUMULAT Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
ROMANO CRISTIE ENARDECIDO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
ROMANO DEGIE REMOLIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
ROMANO ELIZABETH BATOMALAQUE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROMANO MARICEL GLOMAR Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ROMANO MARY JANE REGALA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
ROMANO MELCHOR RUDA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
ROMANO PURITA REGALA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ROMANO WILFREDO VICENTE Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
ROMARATE MELODINA DIOQUINO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
ROMARES ROWELL ROMERA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
ROMASANTA DIVINA RASHEL TAMISIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
ROMASANTA EVALYN VELASCO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
ROMBAOA CHESKA VERGEL DE DIOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
ROMBAON JANINE LAYSICO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
ROMBAWA CHO ANN GONZALES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ROMBO ROGELIO SR SEVILLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
ROMEO ALVIN LINES Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
ROMERA DARWIN ROMARES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ROMERA RONNIE ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
ROMERO ANGELICA GOMEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ROMERO ARVIN BALANRAYOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ROMERO BABY SHEILA ALEGRIA Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
ROMERO BUTCH PEGALAN Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
ROMERO CARWELA PALER Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROMERO CHILE SACIL Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
ROMERO ERNESTO JR YAPE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ROMERO GRACE ANN RAMOS Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 3
ROMERO JACKIELEN BAHALA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 89 119 99 3
ROMERO JENEFER GREGORIO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
ROMERO JEROM GARINGO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
ROMERO JOAN ABEGAIL VISITACION Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ROMERO JOEY ENCARGUEZ Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ROMERO KEVIN LUMBAÑA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ROMERO LEAH SARONA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ROMERO MARK TINDERO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ROMERO MHEL JOHN CORDEZ San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ROMERO NOEMI VARGAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
ROMERO OLIVER GIMENO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
ROMERO PEPSI K Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
ROMERO PERCILITO JR MAGHANOY Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
ROMERO RAINIER LUSAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
ROMERO REAN PARAISO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ROMERO SHARLES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ROMERO VERONA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
ROMILLO MICHELLE RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
ROMUALDO RACHEL CUNANAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
ROMUGA RIKKI GATMAITAN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ROMULO ANGELA PAGARA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
ROMULO CARLOS PELEGRINO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ROMULO MC GINLEY HOTIC Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ROÑA KEVIN MINGO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ROÑA ROLLY Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RONDA RICHFIELD SANTARIN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
RONDA RODEL DESOLOC Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RONDAN MICHAEL FLORITA Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RONDERO KIMBERLY DUMARAOS San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
RONDERO MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
RONDINA ANTONITH BAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RONDINA HENRY JR SALAZAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RONDINA JUSTINE SIMPORIOUS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
RONDINA RAMEL ENERAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
RONDINA RODEL NECESARIO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
RONDOLO WILLIZA LENIE COLADILLA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RONE NELFA QUITO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
RONI ALVIN REGALA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
RONOLO AMADO III TOMOGSOC Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
RONQUILLO CATELYN ROARING Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RONQUILLO DENNIS TOGADO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
RONQUILLO DHANNIE ESPEJO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 4
RONQUILLO DIANE OLIVEROZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RONQUILLO EMMA SALAC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
RONQUILLO GENALYN BUTAD Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RONQUILLO ISRAEL CATIBOG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
RONQUILLO JOMEL MACATANGAY Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
RONQUILLO LAURICE ANGELA DELOS SANTOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
RONQUILLO LORIE FLORES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
RONQUILLO NIMBERT DELLOSA BJMP Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
RONQUILLO RANNIE ESMINO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
RONQUILLO RONALD VERAS Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RONQUILLO RONIE CAJARA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
RONQUILLO RUFINO BUADO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
RONQUILLO RYAN DOMAOAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RONQUIZ FEBELYN SOLANO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
RONTAL GLENDA MAY JAZMINES Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RONTALE REN REN JERALD LAURENTE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
RONULO MARJOURIE JATICO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ROOT DELMOR RIVAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
ROOT JOHNNY BOLAÑO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
ROPERO ALLAN RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
ROPEROS ARWEL NARCISO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROPEROS HERSCHEL JOY TONGOL Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
ROPETA RAID EYONG Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
ROQUE ANGELITO L Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ROQUE CAREN NERVAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 95 120 100 2
ROQUE CHARLON DAQUIGAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ROQUE DANILO JR OLIVA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ROQUE ESTRELLA MARTINEZ Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
ROQUE FERDIE ANGELO ERESE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
ROQUE JANICE RECOLETO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
ROQUE JEM ENRIQUES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
ROQUE JHALANI TUMANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
ROQUE JORGE ESPINOSA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ROQUE LEONARD LOUIE PILANDE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ROQUE MARY YVONNE BOCOBO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ROQUE MURPHY PULAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
ROQUE RONELGIE LEGANI San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROQUE ROSELYN MANZANO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ROQUE VIRGILIO JR VENEGAS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
ROQUELA NEMUEL JOEY RIPALDA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROQUIÑO ELMER SALON Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ROQUITA HEMININDO JR GATCHALIAN Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
ROQUIZA OFELIA SIENA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ROSA ROSALITO SARUL Tacloban City BJMP Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROSA WILFRED MOJADO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ROSAL ANNA ROSE SANTISAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
ROSAL CAROL JANE TIEMPO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ROSAL HELEN AMPOLOQUIO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
ROSAL JERALD RAFAEL CELIS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
ROSAL LOUIELA TROY BOBIS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
ROSAL MARITES LEONOR Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ROSAL RENE CLINT ODOYAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ROSAL SAMMY LUCHAVEZ Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ROSAL VIRGIELYN OGOT Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ROSALADO LUCIA ABELONG Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
ROSALEJOS ALLAN JAY ASENJO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROSALEJOS SHERLY ASENJO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROSALES ADELO GALICIA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ROSALES ANA MARIE MANIEGO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ROSALES ANTHONY Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
ROSALES AR-JAY LEQUERON Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROSALES CHARLIE ARANAYDO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
ROSALES DANICA PERAS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
ROSALES ERWIN LABRINGCA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
ROSALES ESTHER RECODIG Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
ROSALES FELIPE III ROMBAWA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
ROSALES JEANYLOU UMBAN Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ROSALES JOHN FREDDIE SUICO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ROSALES JONARLYN TEMENIA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
ROSALES KIM MICHAEL PAN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
ROSALES MA NIÑA BALUNDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ROSALES MARINA BERNALES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ROSALES MARTIN JAUM Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ROSALES MYRA ATIENZA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
ROSALES NIÑO EMMANUEL TALISIC Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ROSALES RAYMOND LABRINGCA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 2
ROSALES REDEN ARMENION Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROSALES RINO SULLA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ROSALES ROSELYN SIAROT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ROSALES SHYNE MARJOLYN CUPAZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
ROSALES XAVIER GRANT MALINAO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ROSALIA LADY NIÑA CORTEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 4
Page 164 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ROSALITA APLE JUNE ACIBO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ROSARIO ALVIN ROMERO Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
ROSARIO ANTHONY DE SOLA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ROSARIO ARNEL BONDAD Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
ROSARIO BRYAN MACARANAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
ROSARIO DEMCIL ARTURCILLIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ROSARIO ERWIN PETRAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
ROSARIO ESTHER MARTIN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
ROSARIO GRETCHIL FUNDADOR Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
ROSARIO JENNIFER VELORIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ROSARIO JESIE SEE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
ROSARIO JESSICA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
ROSARIO JOSEPHINE CALUZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
ROSARIO LEO ANGELO PUNZALAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
ROSARIO MARICRIS CAGUIOA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ROSARIO REGINE AUSTRIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
ROSARIO ROMANO CERVANTES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
ROSARITO RANDY DELOS SANTOS Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ROSAS BENJIE LINGAD Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
ROSAS DIANE BUEZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
ROSAS ELME COSTUDIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
ROSAS JOWIE LOVE LABANES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ROSAS MELODY SOLIS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ROSASIÑAS EDWARD TIMENIA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ROSATASE ROSE GANNABAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ROSCO ROSEMARIE LERIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
ROSEL KATHERINE ESTERON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
ROSELL JOYCELYN MANZANO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ROSELL MIKKO DELA CRUZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ROSEMA ELLEN AMBI Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 3
ROSENDO ELIZER BUSILAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 86 116 99 2
ROSENIO REYMOND ENDRINA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ROSENTO GRACE MARIE MANCHING Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ROSEOS CHRISTIAN DAGOHOY Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 110 98 2
ROSERO CARLO GUEVARRA Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 79 105 94 3
ROSERO JOURDAN NEIL BADIANG Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ROSERO THELMA DECOSTO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ROSETE JEFFREY BALAAN David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
ROSETE MARIA TERESA VISBAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
ROSETTE CRIZELDA GATARIN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ROSILLO MARY ANN ONG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROSIN JAY ANTHONY MAPULA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ROSINI KEVIN MATEO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ROSITA KIM ARJAY BATUIGAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
ROSITE MELDRINA SAGA-OC Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
ROSLAND APHRIL ROSE DECINA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ROSLINDA LEAH MAE ARAGONES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROSOLADA EFREN MAESTRE Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ROSOS JAY VANISA MATIVO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
ROSOS SAM URETA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROSSEL LOUELLA ARGUELLES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ROSUELLO JONAR CABUSCA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
ROTELO APPLE GRACE GALLEGO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ROTELO BEVERLY DIAZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ROTELO MYRA DIAZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ROTERSOS JESSICA APUYA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
ROTERSOS VIRGILIO JR ROLEDA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
ROTO NELIA ARGALLON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ROTONE CARMELITA ROSALES Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 110 98 3
ROTONI DARRYL RADAN Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
ROTONI JERELYN RUBI Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
ROTOR JONAROSE APOLINARIO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ROVERO ILLINOIS UYAAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ROVIRA ROBIN RAYOS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
ROWENA RELOX RIBON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
ROXAS ALBERT CUYAG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ROXAS ANGELI CEBEDO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ROXAS ERWIN DAWAL Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
ROXAS FAITH BIANCA SANTOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
ROXAS FRANCIS KIER MIQIUABAS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ROXAS GRETCHEN DONAYRE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ROXAS IMELDA GUARINO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ROXAS JACQUILOU DELA SERNA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ROXAS JENIR JOHN GALANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ROXAS MARIA BETH CABALLES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ROXAS MICHAEL CRIS MAGPALE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ROXAS RACHEL ANGLO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ROXAS RAMON VISTAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
ROXAS RANNEZA HITONES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ROXAS REYNANTE HITONES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ROY GRACE MORAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ROY MANUELITO JR CORTEZ Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
ROY ROLAND DE GUZMAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ROYALES HELEN SOCIAS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
ROYECA SHERIDENE BARROGA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 112 99 2
ROYO GUINEVER ROMERA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ROYO RODERICK BACUS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
ROYO ROSE ANNE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ROYOLA ANABELLE ALBANO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
ROZ DOLORES TALIMAN Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
RUADEL RODALYN BOQUILON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 110 98 2
RUADO ALJHON RIVAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
RUADO CRISTINA RAPAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
RUADO RALPH KEVIN ARADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
RUADO RODEL R Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
RUALES EMELVA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RUANCE RUDOLF SALAMAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
RUANES MARY JOY VILLASAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RUANO MELISSA BUSTILLO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 4
RUAR RUVELYN CARILLO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RUAYA GINA ESPARRAGO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 3
RUAYA JANIT MEBULOS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 109 97 2
RUBA JONAS MACA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
RUBA MA LILLIA DIANCO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
RUBA MARVIN ROTONI Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
RUBA RODEL MACA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 3
RUBA VERNALIZA RAMILO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
RUBANG MELANIE EGANGAN Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
RUBEN BEBETH BONGATO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 83 110 98 2
RUBEN FLOR PANGANIBAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
RUBEN JELYN CEBALLOS Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
RUBEN JENIFER BALDUS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
RUBI TERLYN GRACE SARMIENTO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
RUBIA ANDRE PAUL SOLIS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RUBIA ARLENE ORTEGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RUBIA JANNO SALVA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
RUBIA LEAH MARIE RAFANAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
RUBIA RUBEN VALDERRAMA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
RUBIANO JAN DANIEL CANARE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
RUBIN LAURENCIA LABIGAN Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RUBINAS ELIDETH RIVERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
RUBIO AL TAN-AWON Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RUBIO ANALYN CORONEL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RUBIO ANNA LOU GABATO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 87 118 99 2
RUBIO APRIL JOY CAALIM Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
RUBIO BENJIE RELOX Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RUBIO DENIS BALAAN David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
RUBIO ELMO LUMALANG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
RUBIO GERALDINE DOMINGO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
RUBIO GLADYS DOMINGO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
RUBIO HAJIE ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 91 120 100 2
RUBIO JENNEFER PAGAYAMAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
RUBIO MARILOU MOSQUEDA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RUBIO MARY JANE DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
RUBIO RACHEL GUILLERMO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
RUBIO RUDY PATANGAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
RUBIO STEPHEN CABONCE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
RUBIS SUSAN BRISTOL Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
RUBRICO JONATHAN RENDON Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RUCAT MARY-AN PILAPIL Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
RUCIO CHERRY GUEVARRA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
RUDA RODEL MARAVILLA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
RUEDA MA RITCHEL DELVO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RUEL ADARMY JOSE JAMES YMBANG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RUEL JEVIELYN GUADAMOR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
RUEL ORLAND CHRIS DE JOSE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RUELO JEAN SALUDEZ Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RUELO JON AXL ATIENZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
RUFINO LIZEL WESCA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 70 95 70 3
RUFINO RODJANI JR NAPALA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RUFO ANGELITO MANGINSAWAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
RUFO JONAH JOHANNA B Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RUGA BJ OCAMPO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
RUGA JETLEY VENANCIO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
Page 165 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
RUGA RAFAEL RIANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
RUGAYAN GLENN CAMPANILLA Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
RUIDERA JOHN LOUIE TOLENTINO San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RUIZ CARINA TELAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
RUIZ CLINOR JOHN RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
RUIZ DIANA VERGARA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
RUIZ ELENA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 4
RUIZ ERMINDA QUIJANO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RUIZ GENELYN GUAB Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
RUIZ IVY JOY PANDY Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
RUIZ JAPHETH JAYME Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RUIZ JESSICA MAGNO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
RUIZ JOANNA JEAN IRLANDEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RUIZ JOHN CARLO BARBON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RUIZ JOHN MICHAEL MAGNO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
RUIZ LEA MARIE LATORRE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
RUIZ LONEME PELAYO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RUIZ MARGIE MONTECINO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RUIZ MARINA VALDEZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
RUIZ MARITESS MONTILLANO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
RUIZ MARK ANTHONY BARBON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
RUIZ NOEMIE NUQUI Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
RUIZ ROBERTO VII MAPPALA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
RUIZ ROCHIE MENDOZA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RUIZ ROLINO MAGNO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
RUIZ SUSANA GANDO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA KEVIN JOHN GUILLERAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RUIZO JECYLMAE LUMANTAD Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RULIDA REYNALDO ARANETA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
RULLEPA ALVIN SORRAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RULLODA GINA METILLO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
RULONA ANTONINA VISTAL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RULONA EDGAR CRUDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RULONA GEORGINA PACQUING Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
RULONA RELEN MACALIBSO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
RULONA RETCHEY GONZAGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RUMBAOA FRELYN BUSARANG Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
RUMBAOA LIZA FRAGA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
RUPA MARCELO SANCHEZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RUPINTA JADE MARK AYUNAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RUPINTA JOHNY CRIS AYUNAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
RUSTIA ANGELICA ANGELES Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
RUSTIA EDERLINE MENDEZABAL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
RUSTIA JUNEL MUDINA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RUTA ROSELYN LACNO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
RUTA SALOME PAÑA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RUTA SHARON YANONG Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RUTAB ANGELICA MAE PANELA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 3
RUTO MARJON DALAGUIT Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
RUTOR DAVE RON RAMIRO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
RUZ EDUARDO ABATAYO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
RUZ MALFREDO BALDOVI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SAAC ROWELLA FRANZA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SAAD MICHAEL GALFO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SAAVEDRA ANASTACIA PRADES Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
SAAVEDRA ARJUN FANUGON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
SAAVEDRA BRET MICHAEL LOMOSBOG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SAAVEDRA BRYAN JANDAYAN Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SAAVEDRA JAN PATRICK JARETA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SAAVEDRA JULIE CAYASA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SAAVEDRA MARY LUCKY ANN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SAAVEDRA ROMALYN MENOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SAB JULIETO CLARITO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SAB-IT RICARDO MENZI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SABA ELSIE PALOGOD Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SABA MARIO SR MENDOZA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
SABADO ARNEL PARAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
SABADO REYNOLD REYES Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SABADO ROTH GALE BASTAOANG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
SABALA EDJIE BOY NOBLEZA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SABALAN DELAILA BERMUDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SABALBORO JULIE CADAG Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
SABALDANA BETTY ENOLOG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SABALLERO MYLENE SIRIOS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
SABALVARO KAREN LAMBOLOTO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
SABANAL ALLEN TUANDA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
SABANAL ANAJANE DUMAN-AG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SABANAL CHARLENE BASAS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SABANAL ROCHAN ORINAY Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SABANAL ROLINHOP MICABALO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SABANDAL ELEAZAR QUIÑO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SABANDO LORA GRACE AMOROSO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
SABANG SAKINA ADTOG Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SABANGAN JENNY GATCHALLAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
SABANGAN LEONARDA ALTURA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SABANGAN LEONIL CUER Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SABANGAN NECHEL FLORES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
SABANGAN ROMEO OSENES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SABANPAN KIMVERLEY ROSE YANGA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SABAO EMILY ABANEL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
SABAS JAYRICSON GEROBIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SABAS JAYSON WAKIT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
SABATE FERNAN CALOB Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SABATE JONALOU RAPIZ Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
SABATIN VILMAR BERCASIO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SABAULAN BABYLYN DE VERA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
SABAULAN ELVIRA LESTONES San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 3
SABAWA SALAMA NONGA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
SABAY MARIANNE BARBON Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SABAYANAN JAY-ANN SABALDANA Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SABAYSABAY EVA LABORRES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SABAYSABAY JOVELYN CUBAR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SABAYTON MARIA GRACE PALLER Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
SABAYTON MARY GRACE ABAD Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SABDANI CARMINA SAHIDINA Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 79 105 94 2
SABELA CHRISTINE ACASIO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SABELLA JISIE RASUNABLE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SABELLANO CLIFFORD GOMEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SABELO CHRISTOPHER LEBWATAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
SABENORIO MARICAR LATO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SABER CHARLES KERVIN ALVAREZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SABERON LENIE REQUILME Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SABERON MONICA REDUCTO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
SABIAHAN JERSEL NOLASCO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
SABIAN ROBERTO CAMPO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SABIANO SERVANDO MARTIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SABICO RAZEL BAYLON ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SABIDA GENALYN DIZON Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SABIDA REYMARK ALMARINEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
SABIDO JERAIZA SANTIAGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
SABIDO JOHN ROMMEL LLANES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SABIDOLAS SHERALYN LACOSTA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
SABIJON JAY SANCHEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
SABIJON JENNY P Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SABILE ALBERT JR GARCIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SABILLO JOHN GUALBERT MENDOZA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SABILO LILLY ANN OLA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
SABINO ALEJANDRO DELA PAZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SABINO BEEJAY BARRIOS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SABINOSA JERRY CRUZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SABIO LAKAS BISIG TRINIDAD Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
SABIO SHERRYL LANGREO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SABISOR WILROSE BUSTAMANTE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SABITE REMEGIO JR DE TORRES Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SABLAY JHON LEYAR CUBOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
SABLING VICENTE JR ESNARA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
SABOBO DORIEN BARBA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
SABOBO JAGGER BARBA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SABONG VICKYLINDA EDAÑO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SABONGAN GENALYN PEZARRO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SABORDO VIRGINIA SAGALA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SABORNIDO AMELITA MACAPINIG Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SABORNIDO JUSTINE GRACE MAGNIPIS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SABORNIDO RICHIE AMPARADO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SABRAN EMMA ENONG Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SABSAL JAYMIE KRIS BERNABE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SABTURANI ARNA ARADANI Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SABUERO RICHARD SALIOT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SABULAO JONALD BENASO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SABULAO REANNE MARIZ NORBA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
SABULAO RHEA SOLDAO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SABUSAB JERRY L Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SABUSAP VIC VIC MIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
SABUYA ARTURO JR ISABELA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
Page 166 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SACAL ANALYN CALASANG Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SACAL JULYMAR LEONEN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 74 98 79 3
SACAYAN KRISTA MAE RATERTA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
SACDALAN JAMIE LAKSAMANA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SACDALAN JENELYN CASTILLO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 3
SACE RECIEL FRANCISCO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SACEDOR JEFFERSON PAERIZ Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SACEDOR JOANALOU MAJASOL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SACIL DUANE MARI ALFAJARDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SACIL JOEL URTAL Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SACLAO JOANNALYN GUTIERREZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SACLOTE ZOREEN JUARIO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SACMAR LOUEL ADRIANNE GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
SACMAR LOURDES GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
SACNANAS ANGILY BARON Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SACPOPO JENNY LAMINTA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
SACRAMENTO TIMOTHY JAMES STA MARIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SACRO ZOSIMA BULAIR Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SACULO SANDI CARYL PIGON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SACURAT ANALYN MARAÑON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SAD-AYAN MADALYN PUCATE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
SAD-O ANNIE NALIBHAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 71 96 72 3
SADAYA CONREY ALLAN ARBIOL Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SADEY REBBECA PABLO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
SADIA JUDILYN PANOLIN Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
SADIANG-ABAY NIDA RAFAEL Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SADIWA BIOLAH CATOERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SADIWA NONALIZA MAPINDAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
SADON SAIMA A Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 75 100 84 2
SADSAD CHARLES ALLAN Y Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SAEL RITCHEL B Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SAFRANCA ANGELO LABIS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
SAFRANCA NORMINITA NAMOCO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SAGA KRISTINE JOY AMPALAYOHAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SAGA MARK LEO QUIZON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SAGA SANDY LAMOSTE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SAGAD-EY JENNON NEBSAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
SAGADAL FELICISIMO JR SARMIENTO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SAGALES ALICE CATANGCATANG Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SAGANAY MARLON SATAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SAGANDILAN MARY JANE ZUERO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SAGANG MARICEL BACALSO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SAGAPE AMOR MANDAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SAGARAL JERRYVEN NACUA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAGARAL NENA TABLON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SAGARAL TECHIE ARBES Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
SAGARINO JOSEPH LINDA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAGARIO JOHN GERALD KARSTEINE NOEL West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SAGASAG ROWELYN AGUILAR Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
SAGAYAGA BEATRIZ GALIZA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
SAGAYAP MARIVIC BARTICULO Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAGAYOC IAN MARKELL HOMONLAY Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAGDE ICHEL PULAO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
SAGER LEAH ATIENZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAGOLILI STEPHEN ALCOS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SAGOSO GEORGINO JR DELOS SANTOS Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 76 101 87 2
SAGRA BETHEL JANE PALMA Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SAGRA GRELYN MAE PARREÑO Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SAGRA MARVIN PALMA Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
SAGRADA RHEA ORQUESTA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
SAGRADO MARK RAYMOND PADAS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SAGRADO WARREN TADEM St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
SAGRANADA LANY MOLONG San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 79 105 94 2
SAGSAGAT CONSESA BELISARIO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SAGUBAN ARNOLD BAJANA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
SAGUBAN CRESAN MACAY Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
SAGUCIO CATHERINE PANGANIBAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 92 120 100 3
SAGUD DAZZLE ADEL MORES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
SAGUDAN IRISH ATTIW Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
SAGUE JUNLIE TORILLO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SAGUID KIMBERLY JOY LUSNONG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 98 79 3
SAGUIDEC JERDA TELIAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 119 99 2
SAGUIDEC LINDYN TELIAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SAGUIGUIT DEOSUA VERGANIO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
SAGUIMO MYRA LATORRE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
SAGUINO LESLIE ENOT Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
SAGUN EUGENE ORTEGA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
SAGUN ROLLY SURTIDO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SAGUNLAY JUN ART UGTALON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SAGUSAY ALEXES NUEZ Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SAHADAIN JUL-ASIRI SABBA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SAHAGUN CARMELITA LUCAS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
SAHAY KAREN PEREZ Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SAHIBOL MOURIEL MARIE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
SAHIBUL NORIEMAR SALVADOR Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SAHOL RECHARD PAJUNAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SAING FRELA CAÑETE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 94 120 100 2
SAIPUDIN ZEHRRAH MAE MAMALIAS Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SAITON JAYPEE ESPINOSA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SAIZON KIMBERLY DELAPEÑA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAJONAS JHUMER BERGIL SIBAYAN West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SAJONIA MELDOMENIC ABESAMIS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
SAJOR JAYSON ARZAGA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
SAJULGA GLEAN MAR ANDOY Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 110 98 2
SAJULGA MERIAM ARAYAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SAKAE REMAR DEL CAMPO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
SAKATTI RIZA MAE CORONADO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAKILAN GARY MALAYON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SALA ABENN MARIMAT Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
SALA JUNNIE ONDE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 110 98 2
SALA THELMA VERANO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
SALAC ROSE ANN GATUS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SALADA DELAIA LAMBOT Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SALADAGA KRISTELLE JANE TICZON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SALADAGA MARIA TAGAMA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SALADAS JAY-AR VENTURA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SALADO CORAZON BALUCA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SALADO JINKY BUCHACO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 2
SALADO NOMIE BALBADA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SALALAC KIERVEEN CAPANANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SALALAC PRINCESS MAE AGUINALDO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SALALILA KAREN ISIP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
SALALIMA CHARLINE FILICELDA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 84 111 98 2
SALAMAÑA RAMON CUTUBAN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SALAMANCA BRYAN LOBRIGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALAMANCA DAISY IGNAO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
SALAMANCA KEIFFER MACAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
SALAMAT DHEXTER SOLPICO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
SALAMAT GLADIES MAY GOMEZ Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SALAMAT MARIA KIMBERLY SUMAYA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SALAMAT MARK ANTHONY YUNGCO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
SALAMAT VINA DIMATULAC Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
SALAMERO JOYLYN MONTICAYAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SALAMERO MAY JOY MONTICAYAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SALAMODING MHAC JHIONEL MONTAÑEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SALANDANAN DIANE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
SALANDANAN MARK ANTHONY MAMOTOS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SALANDANAN NORMAN DELA ROSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
SALANG JELLIE CAÑA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SALANGA ANNA MARIE MENSALVAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SALANGRON VICENTA MANDAWE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
SALANGSANG JASON VINTA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SALAÑO JOSIE NASINUPA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SALANOVA AUSTIN KENNETH CAÑADA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
SALANSANG REMO DE JESUS Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
SALAPANG MELVIN TANGARA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SALAPUDDIN ADZMAR ABDUHANI Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SALARDA ERLINDA MORENO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SALARDA REGIE BAUTISTA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SALARDA RIZALINO CEBALLOS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
SALARDE JEROME ESTEMAR Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
SALARZA BENNIDETHE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SALAS ANGELO BITUIN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SALAS BETCHILYN CABIDOG Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SALAS CHESTER RICH RAMA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
SALAS EVONY PANGADLIN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 88 119 99 2
SALAS JUNJUN MORENO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SALAS KELVIN MANDAP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SALAS MIKEQUEL ALBINO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
SALAS ORLY M Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SALAS ROWEN FRANCES MARTINES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 3
SALAS WILFREDO TAHIL Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
SALATAN JULIETA SAYOGAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
SALATANDRE ADMIRAL JR OJENA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
Page 167 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SALAUM MICHAEL RAFOL Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
SALAUM VANNIZA TAGADIAD Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SALAVEDRA ELIZA GUIAS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
SALAYAO ELISA TAGUIBA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
SALAYSAY AUDREY MAE REVILLA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SALAZAR ARIES MENDOZA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
SALAZAR BERNARD ATIENZA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
SALAZAR CHRISTOPHER BISORIO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SALAZAR HONEY JOY NICHOLAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SALAZAR JOCELYN DATO-ON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
SALAZAR JOHN NIKKO MAIGUE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SALAZAR JOSE DAWN PAYAWAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SALAZAR JOSEFINO PEREZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
SALAZAR LARISA DEIGN MALOU MONDEJAR Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SALAZAR LEONARD BRYAN AGAGAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
SALAZAR LIANIE JOY ARRUIRA Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
SALAZAR MARILOU HERMONES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALAZAR MARK JUNE RAÑERA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 83 110 98 2
SALAZAR MARLON GARBO BJMP Bliss San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SALAZAR MERY GRACE SENDRIJAS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 71 96 72 3
SALAZAR RANNIE PANIT Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
SALAZAR RESAN AGSIE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SALAZAR RICO I San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SALAZAR ROMMEL TEE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SALAZAR ROSALIA CODILAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
SALAZAR SHEILA MAE MANICANE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
SALBAÑA JOCELYN SUSUSCO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
SALBINO CYNTHIA GENIAWAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
SALBINO FATIMA CAMADING Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
SALCEDA MARICEL SUPLENTE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALCEDO EDENEL FAMUDULAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
SALCEDO ESTRELLA DAMOT Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
SALCEDO JULIANE LOUIE BUENO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
SALCEDO LOCAS AGDUMA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SALCEDO LUISA MAESTRE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
SALCEDO RALPH MENDOZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
SALCEDO SHARMAINE NISMAL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SALCEEO MARIA JHOANNA OROCIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SALDEVAR ROSALINA VILLARUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
SALDIA LEAH PALACIOS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SALDINO JEFFREY SUSI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
SALDO DELIO VIERNES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
SALDON JESTONI EGUIA Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SALDUA ADORNADO SILABAY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
SALDUA JERRA MAY GUTUAL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 94 120 100 2
SALDUA LAVINIA CORTEZ Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
SALDUA LIEZELDA TOQUERO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SALE EVELYN MARQUEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 4
SALE JENICKA PAGULAYAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SALE JOSE JR ANDAG Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SALEM CHEENEE MEDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 4
SALEM JAMES ORTEGA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
SALEM-SALMEEN AYDALYN PETIL San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
SALEN JONALYN BANAL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
SALENGA DOMINIQUE MARIE SAZON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SALENGA VENUS MUYARGAS Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
SALERIANA PRIMO JR BITUA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SALERING NIÑO BALLENTOS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SALES AIZA GUIBAO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
SALES ALEXANDER MACALINDOL Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
SALES GAUDIOSO JR ALMADEN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SALES JEFFREY JIMENA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SALES KENNETH DAYLE QUIJANA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
SALES LILIBETH ALLEGO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
SALES PIA ALAO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
SALES PINKIE ESCOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SALGADO HAROLD GUEVARRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALGADO JO-ANN ALIMAS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SALGADO RODERICK ABUTOG Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SALGADO TERESA PAELMA Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
SALGON ANTONIO JR GRAHO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SALGUSTE JUNRY FAMERO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
SALI ALYSSA REBOLLOS Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SALIBA AJELL JEROME LEMUEL SANTOS Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
SALIBAY ALEX LUARDO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SALIBIO JESSIE LABINDAO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SALICO VANESSA MARCIANO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
SALICSIC RICHELLE CAJEDA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SALIDA NORBAYNA BUSTAMANTE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SALIDO CHARLIE PEARE LEDESMA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALIDO JOHN DEYVID ERICKSON BACURNAY San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
SALIDO RONALD DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SALIGO NORALYN CENA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 86 116 99 2
SALIGO NYMPHA COSTILLAS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALIGUMBA LOURDES CAYETANO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SALIGUMBA NEZELLE AGANAP Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SALIGUMBA RALPH PANUNCIALMAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SALILAMA SAMSUDIN MAGANOD Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALIM NURAWNA HAMID Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 78 103 90 2
SALIMBAGAT ROQUE TUANDA Bais City Jail Bais City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SALIMBANGON BRIGESTONE YBAÑEZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SALIMBOT ANA MARIE MEDECILO Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SALIN JORDAN PANGILINAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SALINAS EUGENE AQUINO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 3
SALINAS ISMER GARCIA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
SALINAS JADE CLAIRE DELA CUESTA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
SALINAS JAYANN PANES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SALINAS JOSEPHINE GERMO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SALINAS MARCELINA PATAC Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SALINAS MELY VITO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SALINAS ROCKY MAMALIAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SALINAS SARAH BACSAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
SALINDO GLORIA CUEVAS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SALINO ANGEL ORLAIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
SALINO MERCEDITA PEREZ Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SALIOC CATHERINE ALUYAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
SALIP JENNELYN PRAICO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SALIP JINKY ROSE PRAICO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SALIP SHELLA ENOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SALIPADA SALMAN NULILANG Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALIPDAN EMMANUEL CANOY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SALIPOT NAYSI QUIJANO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SALIRE RACHELLE DANILLE MALAPIT Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
SALISE ALVIN ANTHONY D Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SALISE ANAFLOR BENOLO-AC Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
SALISE LUISA ANLIM West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALITA LIANE ROSE ADUNA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
SALITRERO ANGELENA BONTES Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALIVIA NICHOLS QUEVEDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SALIVIO JAYSON RABINO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
SALIVIO LEO REY GALANG Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
SALIVIO RESTY TIMBAS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
SALLADOR MICHAEL MORADA BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
SALLE REBECCA S Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SALLOMAN GRETCHEN BERCIDE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SALLUMAN VERONICA RITUAL Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SALMINAO IRELL ENONG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALMO LEONARD CASTILLO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
SALMORIN JORDAN MONTIANO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SALMORIN PAUL ADRIAN JHOMEL RITUAL Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALMORIN ROGELIO ARROYO Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SALMORO LESLIE SUCUANO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALO ANN JUSTINE MANALILI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SALO JOSE MARIE TAGUD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
SALO MARIEL BUDEK Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
SALO PERLYN RONDINA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
SALOM MILALOR MADARANG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
SALOMON APRIL ABUTANMO Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
SALONGA BERNARD GLENN DEL CASTILLO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALONGA CLOYD RIVERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SALONGA JOHN PATRICK COSAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SALONGA LEONARD JR RIVERA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SALONGA MELODY DELA CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
SALONGA RICHARD PAJANUSTAN Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
SALONGAN RENETA SAOYOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
SALOT IRENE GIL Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SALTAT ERLIN CAGUBAT Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
SALTING ARLENE LUIS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
SALTING JUARY JOHN SIOCSON Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SALUBOD ROGELIO JR MAJORENOS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
SALUBRE ROBERT JOSEPH METODA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
SALUCIO LEOPOLDO JR CASIANO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
SALUCOT MARIBEL BUCARON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SALUD EJIE DALISAY Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
Page 168 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SALUD GIA CAÑELAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 4
SALUDAR ANALIZA ETANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SALUDAR EVELYN DELA CRUZ San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
SALUDARES ROSE JANE GUACHE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
SALUDES CRISTIE MANGARON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
SALUDES JENNY VILLANUEVA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
SALUDEZ MYLEN WENCESLAO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
SALUDO DARWIN PINEDA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SALUDO VICTORINO JR FRANCISCO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SALUFRANIA LOUIEGIE EDWARD LIZABA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
SALUGAOL ANALIZA ZABATE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SALUM JEFFREY SABADO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SALUMBIDES BERNABETH CAMULTE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SALUNGA AILEEN PINEDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SALUPAN MELANIE ACOPE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
SALUT RONALDO OPPUS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SALUTA CHONALYN SOLATORIO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
SALUTA GUERRERO JR LOBO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SALUTAN CARREN CASTRO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
SALUTAN ELENA MELANA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
SALVA DELIA CONCON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
SALVA GILBERT GARCIA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
SALVA NIKKO BECHAYDA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
SALVA REDGIE CABAOBAO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALVACION AIRENE RUIZ Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SALVACION ANGEL JR NOMBRES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SALVACION ANNALIZA AYUNAR Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SALVACION GINA DONAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
SALVACION LOEL JR BIBOSO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SALVACION MARIANY MALOLOYON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
SALVACION URSULA ANNE CALDERON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
SALVADICO JOHN ESPINOSA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALVADOR ALLAN PAUL LAGUNERO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALVADOR ALVIN DULAY Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
SALVADOR ANDREW DACUT Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SALVADOR ANTONIO FUENTES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALVADOR BRYAN QUIAMBAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 3
SALVADOR DELIA ROXAS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
SALVADOR EL BANDONG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
SALVADOR ELROI JAMES SAN ANTONIO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
SALVADOR HEIZELE GOYALA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
SALVADOR JERALYN SAIT Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
SALVADOR JERICHO FELIPE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
SALVADOR JERMALYN SONTILLANO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SALVADOR JESTONY SALES Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
SALVADOR LAURENCE ANDREW BORROMEO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
SALVADOR LYNDON RIANIAS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
SALVADOR MARIA ESTACIO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SALVADOR MARK ANGELO ESTEBAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SALVADOR MARVIN FRANCISCO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SALVADOR PAUL VINCENT AVANCEÑA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
SALVADOR RIZZA ADAY Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SALVADOR ROWELYN RODELAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SALVADOR RUSTAN REGIDOR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
SALVADOR TERESA NAVARRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
SALVADOR VANESSA SUMALINOG Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SALVADORA DOMINIQUE WALTER CACHERO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
SALVADORA JAY-AR OAFALLAS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
SALVADORA NIGEL PHIL-AMER III ANCHETA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
SALVADORA RANDY BAYLON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SALVALEON ARJIE GASTA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALVALEON CRISANTO GADIANO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
SALVALEON MARK LOU BENTAD Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
SALVALOZA DORESA COMBOY Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
SALVALOZA KAREN GALLENO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SALVALOZA SYRILL ABONG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SALVAME JOAN DEDACE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALVAN GENNEROSE ANDA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
SALVAN JELLY MAE TINDOY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SALVAN NARCISA GUDES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SALVANIA TEODULO IGNACIO ADANTE Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALVAR MACXELL BRYAN DIAGDAL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
SALVATERA JENNIFER MABULAY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SALVATIERRA GEORGE IBA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SALVATIERRA RODELO LAURDEN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALVATIN ARAW AARON LALUAN Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SALVE ARNEL BAROY Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SALVE GLORIA VELIGANIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
SALVE RIZA LASOLA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
SALVE ROCHELLE MARILAO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SALVEDIA CORAZON DAZA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SALVIA HONEY LOU BAGUIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SALVO AILENE ENAD San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
SALVO ALEA NARVASA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SALVO ARIEL VILLALON Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
SALVO CLARICEL JOYCE DE LUNA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SALVO JED PHILIPPE MIJARES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
SALVO MARIA VERONICA NIVERA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
SALVODA ARIEL ZAUSOLA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
SALY MERVIN HUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SAMALCA JESSA MAE DOGENIO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
SAMAN GENE REY LOFRANCO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SAMANIEGO VIOLETA VERDE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SAMANTE ANALYN ANURAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SAMANTE ARCHER DOROQUIZ Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
SAMANTE ELIZA DAFE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SAMANTE EMELITA HERRERA Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
SAMANTE JACEL DOROQUIZ Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
SAMANTILA NATANIEL DELA CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SAMAR JONALYN GANO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
SAMARISTA NEIL PATRICK VIRAY San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
SAMARITA KIM DANNI SALVACION San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
SAMARITA NIKKI CLOSA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SAMAS GINALYN NADERA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
SAMBAAN ANDREW VALMORES City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SAMBAAN ROBERT MACOMAO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
SAMBADE JENELYN EHALAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SAMBAJON SHERYL LACSON San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
SAMBAJON WILFRANDO JR MARCIANO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
SAMBALOD NELLY MACUJA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
SAMBILAD JADE MARIE GADOR Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
SAMBILAN BUDZAL UMBAS Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
SAMBILE KARLA JEAN AUSTRIA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
SAMBILE MARC REINIER ABUKE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAMBO ANGELIE FERNANDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
SAMBOA MARK JUN TABANAO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SAMBON CHRISTINE AUREA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
SAMBRANO MELODY DIAMONON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
SAMBRONA JENELYN VELARDE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
SAMBUAN LIZA JOY GONZALES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
SAMELIN MYLENE CARBONELL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
SAMEON JOHNYLOU SEDON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SAMEON ROMEL ATUEL Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SAMERA SHERYLL MAGLEO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
SAMIDAN KENNETH REY DAVIS CALAG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 3
SAMILING JAHLEEL KEITH BACUD CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
SAMILLANO MELODY DEMETRIO Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
SAMILLANO RANDY ARTICONA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SAMIN JADE LORIAGA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
SAMIÑADA MAYLEN MANZANERO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
SAMODAL EDISON ROSLIN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SAMONES MARK JOHN MACARAYO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SAMONG CRISFEL RAQUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAMONG JOCELYN CACHARRO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
SAMONG MA ALEXANDRIA BARATA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
SAMONLAY JOCELYN TAGACANAO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
SAMONTE CHARIZE BATALIA Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
SAMONTE JEAN FUERTEZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
SAMONTE JOY VERADOR Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
SAMONTE JULIENNE EDITH TAGLE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SAMONTE KLARENCE PASCUAL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
SAMONTE LINDY LOU POBAR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SAMONTE MANILYN ABRASALDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAMONTE NAOMI RUTH CARANDANG Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
SAMONTE ROMEL VERANO Butuan City Jail Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SAMONTINA CHERRY MAY BALLESCAS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
SAMORIN CRISTOPHER SUMILE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SAMORIN DIONESIO JR SUMILE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
SAMORIN SHERRY MAE ASAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SAMOYA IRISH JOY JARDIN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
SAMOZA CAMILLE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SAMPAGA GERARD BARAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SAMPAGA HANNAH LEYCO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
SAMPAGA MARLO MACALALAD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
Page 169 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
SAMPAN JONAS MUAÑA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
SAMPAN OMAR UNTING Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
SAMPANG JAY GALO MONTEREAL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
SAMPANG KRISTOFFER PAULO LACSINA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SAMPANG RICHARD DAYRIT Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SAMPANI JEWEL JOY ITURIAGA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SAMPAYAN ERMGLAICA CAYUMO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SAMPAYAN MARIAFE CAYUMO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SAMPAYAN MARYJOY BANGUIS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SAMPIANO NORHAIMA SOGA Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 82 109 97 2
SAMPILO DANTE BIGTAS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
SAMPILO ROGER FRANSISCO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAMPITAN JAFAITH DOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
SAMPULNA RAKMA MUHAMAD Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
SAMSON ARGIE AQUINO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
SAMSON ARTCHELYN ESCOBILLO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAMSON BABY REA TECSON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 112 99 2
SAMSON BONN-KENNETH REYES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SAMSON CAROLINO JR VIVAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
SAMSON CHRISTIAN ROSELADA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
SAMSON DEXTER JR RODRIQUEZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SAMSON EMMANUEL JR AMPALAYO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
SAMSON FRANCISCO JR DELA CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
SAMSON GERALDINE MEDINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SAMSON JARED GORME Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SAMSON JEFFREY REUYAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SAMSON JINOR PORTUGAL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
SAMSON JOHN MARK TUDTUD Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SAMSON JOHN REY PADRONES Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
SAMSON JUVY MARIE SEÑERES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
SAMSON KEVIN KENNETH PINEDA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
SAMSON LANILLE AQUINO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
SAMSON LEIZLE MAE CATULONG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
SAMSON LEMAR CUENCA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
SAMSON LEONARDO JR LUCEDRA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
SAMSON MA SHERYLL MONTAÑEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
SAMSON MARVIE HERNAIS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SAMSON MELVIN BATARA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SAMSON RAFAEL GARCIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
SAMSON ROISHIO PAGANA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
SAMSON ROSEMARIE GROSPE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SAMSON ROWENREY COMPRA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SAMSON SHERA MAE DUNGOG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
SAMSON STEVE LACORTE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
SAMSON VINCENT NGALONGALO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SAMUDIO ANDREW DE LA TORRE Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SAMUH JAMILA UDJAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SAMURAY JOSEPH ANDRADE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
SAMUYA EULALIA TINAJA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SAMUYA MARGIE POGOY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
SAMUYA RETCHEL TANDOG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
SAN GINA DEGUZMAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
SAN AGUSTIN AIZA ANDES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
SAN ANDRES ADELINA BASBAS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
SAN ANDRES CELESTE OLIVERA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
SAN ANDRES LIZETTE ANN CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 3
SAN ANDRES MYLENE FLORDELIZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
SAN ANDRES TRICIA CELESTE Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
SAN BUENAVENTURA MICHAEL ANGELO CABELLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
SAN DIEGO MARICRIS LAVAPIE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
SAN DIEGO MELANIE CLARIÑO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
SAN DIEGO PRINCESS KHATE FRANCISCO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
SAN DIEGO REYMART MACIDDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
SAN JOSE CATHERINE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
SAN JOSE JENILYN HINGPIS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
SAN JOSE MA CRISELDA AZARES Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
SAN JOSE MELINDA GUILATON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
SAN JOSE MELITA BARBADO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SAN JOSE RONEL SALVADOR Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
SAN JUAN AMELITA ALINIABON Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
SAN JUAN CANDY PARAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
SAN JUAN EDGAR JR RUBI Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
SAN JUAN JEWEL LA MADRID Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
SAN JUAN MICAH ELIAKIM VIVERO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAN JUAN PATRICK BRIAN MANALANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SAN JUAN RACHEL ANN AFALLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
SAN JUAN REXYL GUZMAN Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
SAN JUAN RICKY VILLERE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
SAN LORENZO CHERRYBIN KLAR BANDA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
SAN LORENZO JOHN PHILIP RIBAYA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
SAN LUIS JOVILYN MONTEJO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
SAN MIGUEL AMELITA ABLING Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
SAN MIGUEL NOMYR MARI LAGUDA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
SAN MIGUEL VINCENT JOSEPH MARQUEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
SAN PABLO GARY CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
SAN PABLO RAUL JOSEPH GUERRERO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
SAN PASCUAL GIRVI KAE ARANDILLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
SAN PEDRO ARNIE MARCELO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
SAN PEDRO JERALD MEDENILLA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
SAN PEDRO LIZA R Pasig City Jail Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SAN PEDRO MARY ROSE TARACATAC Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
SAN PEDRO ROSE ANN RAMOS Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
SAN PEDRO VIRGIE DELA CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SAN RAMON MANUEL DE LUNA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
SAN VICENTE CHRISTIAN JACOB Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
SANCHEZ AILEEN NERI Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO SESDUYRO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ ANALYN ABINASA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
SANCHEZ ANDREA TIAMZON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANCHEZ ANNABELLE PROCHINA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
SANCHEZ APPLE JOY CABANDA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
SANCHEZ ARIEL SR MANALIGOD Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
SANCHEZ ARJIE KENS CAHIPRE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
SANCHEZ BOBBY ARQUION Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ BRENALYN LLAMOSA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
SANCHEZ CADBURY SUTHAMMIKORN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANCHEZ CARLITO JR PLAZA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
SANCHEZ CARMINA GALLEGA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
SANCHEZ CRISTAL MAE DEOCARES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
SANCHEZ DANTE BRIONES BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
SANCHEZ DINCEL PITULAR Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SANCHEZ DIOSICA ERAS San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 81 107 96 2
SANCHEZ ELPEDIO GEPIGA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ EMIERCEL FERNANDEZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
SANCHEZ ERNESTO JR CABALAN Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
SANCHEZ FLORABELLE LOPEZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
SANCHEZ FREDDIE NEIL PERALEZ Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
SANCHEZ GAVINO JR BARENG David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
SANCHEZ GELIAN BLANCO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 73 98 79 4
SANCHEZ GERALD JESS TOLEDO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
SANCHEZ GERALDINE MAE TOLEDO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
SANCHEZ JAY AR SARSALE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SANCHEZ JEMINI JESUS AQUINO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
SANCHEZ JENNIFER ABOGADO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ JERILANDO BATANG Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
SANCHEZ JHON PAUL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
SANCHEZ JOBELLE BONUS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
SANCHEZ JOCELYN SUERTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 90 120 100 3
SANCHEZ JOHN JOSEPH CARRANZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ JOVILYN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 97 120 100 4
SANCHEZ JOY DELA TORRE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ JOYCE BARGOLA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANCHEZ KAREN NAGUIT Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
SANCHEZ KATHERINE GENITA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
SANCHEZ LEOPOLDO SR DACURIN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
SANCHEZ LOIDA CORDOVA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
SANCHEZ LOUIE PHILIP TUARES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ MA IVY MONTEBON Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ MA SHARMAINE CRUZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANCHEZ MARIA JESA PADILLO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
SANCHEZ MARIA THERESA ALIVIO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
SANCHEZ MARIANITA B Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
SANCHEZ MARIBETH LOTA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
SANCHEZ MARILYN FARRAR Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
SANCHEZ MARY ROSE JIMENEZ Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
SANCHEZ MHAYLENE PRUDENTE Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
SANCHEZ NASSTASSJA NAVALTA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
SANCHEZ NOEL III BULANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
SANCHEZ NORMINA SARDIDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
SANCHEZ PHILIP DUNKIN HO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
SANCHEZ PRECY DE JESUS Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
SANCHEZ REMO PRINCEL CHANGAT Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
SANCHEZ RENE MEGABON Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
SANCHEZ REY JAY PECAYO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
Page 170 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 151-160/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PINEDA FRANCHETTE PABLO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
PINEDA FRANCIS SULIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
PINEDA JACKIELENY DAYAO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PINEDA JOHN RICHARDSON VALDEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PINEDA JOSE PLENIO CLEMENTE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PINEDA KATHY CASTRO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PINEDA KIMBERLY CORAZON KNIPPENBERG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PINEDA LLOYD SANTOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
PINEDA LOVELY GALANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PINEDA MARIA ELISA BAUTISTA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
PINEDA MARIA JOSE CLEMENTE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PINEDA MARISSA MANANGHAYA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PINEDA MARK ANTHONY TEODORO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PINEDA MARK DANIEL SALVADOR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
PINEDA PERLINA LASPINAS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PINEDA PPINCESS ANN PANGANIBAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
PINEDA RAYMOND LAPUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
PINEDA REGIE RUIZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
PINEDA RONNEL NACU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
PINEDA ROWENA GANELO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PINEDA WILLIAM KNIPPENBERG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PINERA ROSE SALAZAR Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PIÑERO ARGIE ONGGADA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PIÑERO ED MARK Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PINGAL JUNIEL CLAVEL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PINGGO JEDELYN MACATIAG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
PINGGOY LEONARDO JR BARDE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PINGOL JERIC DARVIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PINGOY SHERLYN DURBAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
PINGUIT LORENA RANES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
PINHAY KRISTEL ANODAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PINILI SANDRA MARIE SEMBLANTE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
PINING RON KENNETH CALDERON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PINKIHAN AILEEN LAHINA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
PINKIHAN JUNIA HIBLAWAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
PINKIHAN WILBERT PINAY-AN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PINO ANGELY ALCANTARA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
PINO JEZRAEL MALINAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PINO JUNARD ALCANTARA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PINO NELFRED DELOS REYES Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PINO RENIE DAGOHOY Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PINOHERMOSO NARCISA BONQUIN Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PINOS AILEN PASTOR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PINOS ALDREN PASTOR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PINOS LITO CABUEÑAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PINOTE ANNIELYN MARITORIA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
PINOTE JENIFER DEJITO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PINPIN JENNA MAURICE MENESES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PINQUE JEFFREY TORION St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PINQUIAN JOHN PAUL RODRIGUEZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
PINTADO REBECCA BELTIS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PINTO ROGER VICENTE Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
PINTOR RONNEL SULEVARES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PINUNGGAN MELODY LABUSTRO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PINZON HERBERT JOSE CRUZ Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
PIO DE RODA JEFFREY REAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PIODOS ARNEL ARINGO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PIODOS RONDICK OREN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
PIOG SHERALD JAY ACANGAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
PIOK ROBELINE SEGUNDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
PIONAN JEFFERSON JAÑALA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PIOQUID ROGERLYN RONTALE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
PIOQUINTO DANNY CLAVIDO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
PIOQUINTO MARIFE SUMUGAT Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PIOQUINTO MARIVIC CORNEJO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PIQUERO ARLENE MADULA Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
PIQUERO MANILYN VIRTUDEZ Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PIQUERO ZENITH MARIE SALAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
PIRA NICKSON TUMBAGA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
PIRA SALUN-AT FREDERICK TUMBAGA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
PIRAMO KRISTINE JOYCE SUNDOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PISA MADELYN GRACE AGRAVA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PISAWIS ZOSIMA DAYANAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PISCOS MARILOU MINISTERIO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PISTAN JOE GIL TECSON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
PISTO JENNIFER LORENZO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
PITAO MICHELLE LAGANG Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PITAO RAMON JR LAGANG Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
PITAS MARLON LUCILA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
PITAS RUZZELL CABIZON Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
PITERO LOURDES JOSE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PITERO MARY JOY CAPISTRANO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 93 120 100 2
PITO MA ELENA LAGONILLA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
PITOC GUARDNER PABUSTAN Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
PITOC JOSEPH GELSANO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PITOGO EDEN OSMAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PITOGO ERIK CATAOS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PITOGO FLORA BULAHAN Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PITOGO GERALDINE CASUPAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PITOGO MARINET ALMARIO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PITOR WILMA SALUDO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PITOS EVERLETT RENTUAYA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PITOY JULIE ROSE PAULINES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
PITPIT ALONA BALBUENA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PITUGO AMAIDA PANGELINO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PITUGO NICK RASONABLE Marikina City Jail Marikina City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
PIZAÑA VERANO HOLIAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PIZARRAS ROWENA SOQUILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
PIZARRO JOMARIE ABETRIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PIZARRO JOSE MARLON JR ABETRIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
PIZARRO MA AGNES ZUNIGA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
PIZARRO MARIELA CONDE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PIZARRO MARITES DUMLAO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
PIZON RIA AUREL Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
PLAC JEMSON GARCIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
PLACIDO JUCILYN BACARON Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PLAÑA JANESH PACATAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PLAÑA RECHEL-AN PACATAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PLANAS ALBERTO JR LAURIE Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
PLANAS CHRISTINE JANE CUEVAS Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
PLANAS JUANA ENOC Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PLANAS MARIVEN AUDITOR Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
PLANCO DANILO GONZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PLANELLA CRISANTO HUESCA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
PLANELLA JUMIREX HUESCA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
PLANGCA MARK MONTEROSO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PLANIA LEA MONTECILLO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
PLANILLO VANESSA MEDALLA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PLANOS JONATHAN ALBIT Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PLANTA ANALYN LACADEN Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PLANTA HEINRICH GUINTO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
PLANTAR JENNIFER FABE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PLANTAR MARIA TERESITA SILVANO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PLANTERAS ANDREA SELLOGA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PLARISAN ALJON MAGHIRANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
PLARISAN JOHN GUADALQUIVER Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
PLATA JESSALYN MENDOZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PLATIGUE JEREMAE BUTAS San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PLATON JAY ANTHONY TUPAZ Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PLATON MARIBETH LANDICHO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
PLAZA GENEVIEVE POSTER Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PLAZA GLENDA TANDUYAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PLAZA JEMUEL CAYACAY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 79 104 92 2
PLAZA MARY JANE BETENIO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
PLAZA RICA MERGULLAS Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 72 96 72 3
PLAZA RONALD MONDANO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
PLAZA VANESSA CABRERA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PLAZA VIRGINIA SALAIT Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
PLECER ANNA MARIE YBAÑES Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PLEÑAGO NYLROSE DIANNE PALERIT Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PLEÑOS CHRISTOPHER GUIÑARES Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PO JOYCE LAURETA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
PO JUAN JR DACURO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
PO-ANG ALLAN BIMMU-A Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
POBE DAISY DURADO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
POBLACION RHODA PADIOS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
POBLADOR CARLO BERBECHU Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
POBLETE CAROLYN VALILA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
POCLES DANNY JONES LIMBAG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
POCNOS ERIZALDY BUCOD Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
POCOY KELVIN KIER ONCOG Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
POCOY MARK JAMES GOMEZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PODIOTAN CHRISTIAN LEELOVE ANTIGUE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PODUNAS GENEVIV PALER Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
Page 151 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
POGUEY AIKO CUPAS Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
POH-NAC CONIELYN NAATO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
POJAS ANALYN LABAGUIS Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
POJAS JERSON REVILLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
POKIAS MARSO NGINGIAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
POLAN JEFFREY DAÑO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
POLANA ROSANA ASPAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
POLANCOS AILENE GAY MENDOZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
POLANGCUS EVELYN GUMATAY Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
POLANO LENIE LIM Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
POLE LOVELY MAE SURALTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
POLECIOS MIZRAEN ATIENZA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
POLEÑO CHONA CONTADO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
POLEÑO MARIA FLOR ENERLAN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
POLESTICO MAYCOL ROSALES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
POLIARCO JOHN RALPH TORRENTE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
POLICAN JILL TIFFANNY SARCO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
POLICARPIO ANGELYN MANANSALA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
POLICARPIO CHARITY BAGAY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
POLICARPIO CHITO DE JESUS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
POLICARPIO GENNEL ZARENO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 4
POLICARPIO IMEE ESGUERRA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
POLICARPIO JENNILYN SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
POLICARPIO NIÑO SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
POLICARPIO VANESSA MANALANG Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
POLICHER DARWIN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
POLICINA EUFROCINA URMATAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
POLIDARIO JOSEPH BASILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
POLIDO MA LEONA MAE SORIA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
POLIDO REYMUND CRISOSTOMO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
POLIGA GLORIA OLITOQUIT Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
POLINAR JIMMARIE BONLAGUA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
POLINAR MARIA DAISY DOBLAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
POLINAR TERRYBETH ISID Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
POLINTAN MYLENE JACINTO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
POLINTAN ROLDAN REYES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
POLINTANG FIDEL RAMOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
POLINTANG ROBERTO RAMOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
POLIPOG AIZA DUMAYOG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
POLIPOL ROMALYN PLATA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
POLIS JENNY CLAIRE KOMICHO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
POLLEDO CHANDY ESPIÑA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
POLLEROS JENNIE MAY PEPITO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
POLO MARYCRES FUENTES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
POLOGON MHAERIAN CASIN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
POLONGASA NECI JOHN COMPOC Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
POLONGASA REY PJ OCER Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 111 98 3
POLONIO JHOANNA TAMBOCO Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
POLOYAPOY RUTCHEL DELIMA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
POLVOROSA CZARINA SARAGPON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
POLVOROSA DARWIN REYES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
POLVOROSA JOHN BON JOVI SARAGPON Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
POMBUENA DHANIEL JOHN MAGDALI Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
POMEG-AS WILLIAM JR MALIDOM Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
POMENTO ALLEN RAE EVARDONE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
POMICPIC KEMBERLY ANNE MONTERO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
POMIDA GERALD JATAAS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
POMPILLO RHONEL SALGADO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
POMPOSA MARLON CALIWAG Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PON ERWIN BALANI Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PONAY RUSTAN CABRIGAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PONCARDAS AGNES SARSALIJO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PONCARDAS JERLYN MANGARON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PONCE ADRIANO JR SALUNA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PONCE ALBINA MAÑABO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
PONCE ANALYN GALIT San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PONCE CARYL MAE DELA PEÑA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PONCE CHARLES ANDREI OLIVER LAZARO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PONCE CHARLON JEMINA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
PONCE EDERBERTH FLORES Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PONCE JASMIN MONTILLANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
PONCE JOEL GALZOTE Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
PONCE KIMBERLEY ROYO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PONCE LHARIZA CAPOY Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PONCE LYKA MARIANO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
PONCE MARY ROSE ORILLOS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PONCE MICHELLE JOY QUILISADIO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PONCE NERLIE MUSICA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PONCE NICE R Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PONCE NORBIN DUMDUM Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PONCE RAYMUND BENEDICT TABORNAL San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PONCE RICHELLE RAMOS Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 3
PONCE ROSELEE TIGAO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PONCE RYAN MAGDUA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PONCE SHARI ALLANA MIRALLES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
PONCE TERESITA COMBIS Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PONCHINLAN EDDIE BALAJO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PONCIANO JERSON AUTIDA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PONDON DANILO JR CABARON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
PONDOON GERLIE FACUNDO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PONELAS MICHAEL CABALLES Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PONESTO GENEVIVE BASILONIA Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 3
PONFERRADA MARC ALIZON LAGRIMAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PONGAO RAMEL BURGOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PONGARON DIANA DELGADO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 76 101 87 2
PONGASE ROVELYN SALABSAB Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
PONGASI MERALYN B Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
PONGAUTAN CHERYL BUNAL Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PONGAUTAN RAYMARK BUGWAC Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
PONGTOD RICKY DELA PEÑA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PONIO JEANGERINE DAPULAG Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PONIO JEROME CERENADO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PONIO VANEZA MONSANTO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
PONPON FELISA MONTERDE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PONPON JANREY OMILA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PONSECA MARK JEROME REÑOSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
PONTALBA LALYN GENALDO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PONTAOE JULIUS GAPUYA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
PONTAWI MARY JANE ESTEBAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PONTE ALBERTO JR PLAZA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
PONTEJO JEFFERSON GALIA Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PONTERAS DEMMY DANIEL Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PONTERES MARINEL HALLIG Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
PONTILAN JOAN GRACE VALDEZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PONTILAN JOHN JORREL VALDEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PONTILLAS NIÑA RELYN GADOR West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
PONTILLAS ROBELYN ESCORO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PONTILON PERLEN JOY CASTILLON Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
PONTOD MARICRIS DALIMA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 70 95 70 3
PONTRIVIDA LEA MATA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
POOT ANGELICA RELUYA Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
POOT LORIE JANE LEONA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
POQUITA MA JULIE ANN SUMARGO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
POQUIZ AARON CEDRIC SANGALANG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
POQUIZ JAKE BRYAN FLORMATA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
POQUIZ JENNELYN VINOYA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
POQUIZ MARIANNE CABIAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PORAL RAMON SIWAGAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PORCADILLA MYRNA BENDULA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PORCINCULA RONA FRANCISCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
PORCINCULA VIDA CONSUELO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 4
PORCIONCULA MAY ANN ATIENZA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
PORE CRIS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PORE MAE FLOR MONTAÑEZ Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
POREN RIZA BANDAT Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PORLARES LIZA RAMIREZ Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 90 119 99 2
PORLEY HENRY LOGMAO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
PORMENTO LORA VILLADARES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
PORMENTO NELIA MAE CARPITANOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
PORNELA MEDELIE LAGRANA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PORRAS NEMUEL JR TOBIAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PORRAS RHEYNAZALE ARSOLON Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PORTA AVELINA SALVALOZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 112 99 2
PORTA TEGIE YBAÑEZ Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 87 119 99 2
PORTABES FRANKLYN LUCERNAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PORTABES JAY MARK GAMAYON Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PORTENTO RUFFA SIDRO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
PORTES EDNA MARTINEZ San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PORTILLO FRANKLIN GUBATON Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 110 98 2
PORTILO AARON NAKAR Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PORTO JENALYN MALABANAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
PORTON CHRISTINE ALAO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PORTON ROBINSON ALAO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
PORTUGAL ARCHIMEDES CRUZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
Page 152 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PORTUGUEZ JENNEL JALOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
POSADA RAYMOND SONNY MATOS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
POSADAS GABRIEL CABANES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
POSADAS JAY LUBO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
POSADAS JEANNY TRIBACO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
POSADAS JERICK PERALTA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
POSADAS JERVIS TAYER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
POSADAS JONATHAN JR ERLANO BJMP Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
POSAS GLENDA CANTIGA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
POSCARO JENNILYN BANISOC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
POSECION DIANE KRISTINA GAVINO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
POSO MAYNARDO SORIANO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
POSTANES ANGELO MONAHAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
POSTANES CRISTINA TAGHOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
POSTRADO JADE GERON Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
POSTRANO ROMJOHN YAWAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
POSTRE MARIBEL MOSTOLES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
POSTRERO JOMELYN SOMBISE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
POTANE AMAZING GRACE MIRO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
POTAYRE PRINCESS UNIQUE CINCHES Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
POTENCIANO MAYLYN AMBAS Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
POTENCION FELICIDAD ANDREE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
POTENTE KENNETH DE LEON Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
POTOLIN BENJAMIN EARL TORRES Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
POTOT JIMMY MANABAT Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
POTOT JUVELYN OLIAMOT Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
POTOT RAMEL NADELA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
POVADORA WELLMAR PUENLEONA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
POYAOAN ERIKA JANE GUMBA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
POYOD JUNELIVE BALUYOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
POYOS FLORDELIZA TEEL Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PRACULLOS RENELYN BAQUERO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PRADIA CHARYZA ALMONTE Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PRADO ALEX REY VILLEGAS Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PRADO ALVIN MACASPAC West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
PRADO CALEB DIEGO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PRADO JEROM PANTENOPLE Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
PRADO JONATHAN MIAGA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PRADO JUN REB CASIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PRADO MAR LOUIE CASEM Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
PRADO MARIA CRISTINA TAMONDONG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
PRADO ROMULO II BAUTISTA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PRADO ROSALIA NIEVES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
PRAGADOS NEZA SERION Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PRAJES EDWARD JOHN EBOLEÑA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PRANDAS LEONORA ANDIANO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PRANGAN FRANCISCO LAROZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
PRANILLAS RICHARD CHARLS PALACIO Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
PRAXIDES JESIE LOUI PERIABRAS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
PRAYCO RITA ESPORAS Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PRECILLAS RUDYARD BRASAL Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PRECILLAS VILMA BARSALOTE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PRECILLAS WILMER DIOSANA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PRECIOSO JUVIE-AN RAYCO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PREDICALA JOSEPH ANTHONY DULLANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PREMACIO GINA DUBA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PREMARION GERWIN L Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PREMOR BERTO ABELLANA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PRENIO RAMIEL ELUPRE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
PRENSICA JORDAN PACOLDO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PRESADO JHOENEL AARON CARBALLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
PRESIDENTE JHEMUEL HABLADOR Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PRESORES JAYMAR SOMBELON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PRESTO ERWIN INSON Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
PRESTOZA MEYER BAWANTA Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PREVENDIDO EMILY GALLARDO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PREVENDIDO GLENN DECRETO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
PREVENDIDO MAY ROLANDO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PRIELA DOMINIQUE DUSTINE BRILLANTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
PRIETO DANIE BOIE IGNACIO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PRIETO DELMART SINOY Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PRIETO FLORENCIA JAUM Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PRIETO JO-AN PARAISO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PRIETO JOSEPH DAMO-AG Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PRIMAVERA JOSEPH SORIQUEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
PRIMITIVA WILSON INOPIQUEZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PRINCIPIO IAN DOMINIC ZABALA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PRING MARIA FIDELIZ PINTO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PRINIEL JILIAN CAREN CALISIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
PRINZ CHRISTIAN BORLAGON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
PRIOL FERNANDO JR RESNERA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
PROJELLA FLORENCIO JR BARTINA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PRONEBO JOSEPH CAGAOAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PRONGOSO FABIAN NERI Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
PRONTO GABRIEL ESTOR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
PRONTO MICHELLE BATINGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
PROS LEAN BATISTIS Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PROSPERO JARED CRUZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PROSPERO MA TERESA AYUNGON Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
PROSPERO SARAH JANE FLORMATA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
PROTACIO KRISTINE ANN SERRATO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
PROVIDO MICHELLE MIALA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PROVIDO RYSA FLORES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PRUDENCIANO MARK JR RINGOR Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PRUDENTE RUTH AVA CABARLOC Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PUADA JONIE BOYD RUBINOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
PUBLICO APRIL ROSE ESCOVIDAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PUBLICO CARLO PEREZ Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PUCAY CLIVE OLIVER PEREDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
PUCHE PRINCE KEVIN VALLADOLID Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PUDA EDNA ROXAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
PUDDUNAN KENNTH JENSEN DIMMANGNA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
PUDE JOSEPHINE AURORA Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 84 110 98 2
PUDIN JOHN WELL BLAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PUDPUD MERAVEL EDAGA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PUEBLAS ELIESER JR CABANALAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PUEBLOS RANITO JASON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PUEDAN KELVIN CACALDO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
PUEGAN JOVELYN VALLEJO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
PUERTA MARIA RICA LADIA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
PUERTA SONNY CASTRO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
PUERTAS MICHAEL REFORMA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PUERTOS GLAIZA CAÑUNERO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PUEYO ANTHONY CAMBALON BJMP Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PUGADO NHARLYN CORTEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PUGAL JANICE VALLO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PUGAT ANGELIQUE ZAMORANOS Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
PUGAYAN MAY-ANN LICYAYO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
PUGENIO MARY JANE QUESIO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
PUGONG JANICE PISTO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
PUGONG MARITES HUMIWAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
PUGOSA JUBE BAUT Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PUGOSA MAY-ANN PAGLALUNAN Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PUGOY DARLENE ANNE DELA CRUZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
PUGOY MYRNA QUINDALA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PUGOY ZOREN ESTELLORE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
PUGUON EFREN BAHNI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
PUGUON ERNANIE BUHE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
PUGUON FE BILLAO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
PUGUON KENT PAUL FLORESCA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
PUHNAC EVANGELINE TIMMUAL Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
PUJALTE ROMEO JR ALANO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
PULAC DENVER TERO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 3
PULAC LUTHER ATIW Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 3
PULANCO MALENE ALBURO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 4
PULANO REALINE LESTINO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
PULGA JOY MEDRINA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PULGAR EMMA OLEA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PULGO MERICRIS SUAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PULGO ROLAND LUMAPAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PULHIN JINCKY NAGUTOM Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
PULI ROSEVELEN VICERA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
PULIDO JAY RIC POSTRANO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PULIDO JAYSON MALDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PULIDO PATRICK JASON TUMBAGA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
PULIDO REA MAY TULANG Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PULLEDA PRINCESS TALISON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PULMANO ARIANE OLASO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PULMONES RAYMART JOHN FERRER Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PULOT JOCELYN AMORGANDA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PULVIDA SHERYL COSINO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 74 99 82 4
PUMEG-AS HERMINIA PETA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
PUMIHIC CORAZON PUNE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
PUMIHIC ERICK BRYAN BUHATAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
Page 153 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PUNA GLORIA LOZADA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
PUNA MELJOHN TALLADA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PUNAY JENNELYN CORTEZ Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PUNAY MARILOU SASO San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
PUNELAS CHRISTIAN DAVE GARDOCE Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PUNLA MARIA GRACE SANTOS Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PUNO RAFAEL PORCHOLO ROLLE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PUNO ROMEO VILLACORTA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
PUNONGBAYAN CELINA PARCIA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
PUNONGBAYAN EDLYN MINA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PUNZAL JAPHETH AARON ROBIN TAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PUNZALAN ALYANNA AQUINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
PUNZALAN ARLENE HUELVA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
PUNZALAN CATHERINE MANANSALA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PUNZALAN FELIPE ARJAY PALTAO San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
PUNZALAN JAYSON CUNANAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PUNZALAN JERIC TING V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
PUNZALAN KARMINA CABINGABANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
PUNZALAN LAMBERTO GUINTO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PUNZALAN MARIZ PANGILINAN Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PUNZALAN MICHELLE RAMIREZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
PUNZALAN SHERYL ADIGUE Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
PURA RENE DIMAANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
PURA VICTOR MIJARES City Jail Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
PURAY PERFECTO III FORTALEZA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PURIGAY LADY MAE DEINLA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PURISIMA APPLE JOY GARCIA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
PURISIMA CHERYL CANTUTAY Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PURISIMA ERICK MAINIT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PURISIMA JOCELYN DELA PEÑA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
PURISIMA MARLON FUENTES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PURISIMA NICOLE CABUNILAS Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PUROL JANA GAZELLE CUARESMA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
PUROL ROSTAN SAPLOT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PURPORAY JHARNEL DIVINA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
PURUGANAN JOEY GARCIA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
PUSA JEYMARK ESCORIL Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PUSA JOEL ROSALES Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PUSAYEN JUDY TARAPON Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PUSAYEN REBECCA BALUDDA Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
PUSO JOHN ALBERT SABALLERO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
PUSOD LOLIT BUTALID Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
PUSTA JEFFREY RUIZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PUTONG CAROL GRACE BUSCADO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PUTONG MARIA VIC FLOR CASCATO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PUTONG RHEANIE RUTOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PUTONG RONIE CAJES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PUYALES JIZAN RADA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
PUYAOAN KRIZEL FERNANDEZ Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
PUYAT MARLON CAPAROSO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
PUYOD SALVIE BORONGAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PUYONG CHRISTEL ELIO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PUZON LORENA SERVIDAD Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PUZON MICHELLE CABEROS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PUZON ORLANDO CABEROS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PYPONCO JESSA MINGUETO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
QUABO FELIX ROMIRO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
QUARRE JUDYLYN Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
QUARTO PABLITO DEL CARMEN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
QUE JONI FRANCES VALDIVIA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
QUEBETE RONNIE SILLAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
QUEBRAR SHEMEISUSA PARRO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
QUEJA AILEEN PEARL SALINAS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 105 94 3
QUEJA JOYCE CALAOAGAN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 3
QUEMQUEM LENY RIVERA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
QUERIZA JOHN MARI MORGIA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
QUERO ISIDRO DELA CRUZ Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
QUERODA ANALYN LABRO Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
QUEROL GEMMA ARMAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 2
QUERUBIN ALESTAIR DELA CRUZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
QUEVEDO KEVIN KING CATUBIG San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUEZON JAIMER MARTINEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
QUEZON MARLON SANCHEZ Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
QUIAMBAO AIZA BARCE Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
QUIAMBAO AMANTE IV MAURICIO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
QUIAMBAO ANAROSE SALENGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
QUIAMBAO ANGELO RAY SALENGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
QUIAMBAO CARLO CONTRERAS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
QUIAMBAO GERARD MARTINEZ Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
QUIAMBAO GERLITA AGAPITO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
QUIAMBAO GERSON AGAPITO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
QUIAMBAO JOHN JOEL RODRIGUEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
QUIAMBAO JONATHAN MENDOZA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
QUIAMBAO JORELLA FLANDERS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
QUIAMBAO KELVIN GUCOR Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
QUIAMBAO MARK KEVIN MASA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
QUIAMCO CHRISTOPHER JALOCON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
QUIAMCO MARYROSE DE LA TORRE Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
QUIAMCO SONNY CASTRO Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
QUIAMJOT ARWINEIL LARIETA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
QUIAPO JOVEN PONO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
QUIAPO MICHELLE DULACA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
QUIATCHON RONALD SAN ANTONIO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
QUIAWAN FE ESTRELLA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
QUIAZON ALLAN CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
QUIBAN JOAN JOSE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
QUIBETE ANALIE GARGANIRRA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
QUIBIERNE RUTCHELL INGENTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
QUIBLAT NELYBETH HERODIAS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
QUIBOL JOSELITO NAYA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
QUIBOQUIBO AL KEEN A Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
QUIBOT LESLIE TURTAL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
QUIBOT LORNALYN BEDREJO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 81 107 96 2
QUIBRANTO RONA CASTRO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
QUIDATO FREEDOM DAVE PADERNAL Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
QUIDAY MARJORIE AZADA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
QUIDENG ELSIE BANDIWAN Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
QUIDILIG NARLAH DANCEL Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
QUIDLAT IVY RODRIGUEZ Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
QUIDOSOY ARHEME VILLAFUERTE Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
QUIETA MARY ANN OCSEBIO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
QUIJANA MARY ROSE ANSONG Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
QUIJANO DAN JOSE TORREFIEL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
QUIJANO GENESIS SIABABA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
QUIJANO GENEVE BACOLE Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
QUIJANO GERLIE DIAGBEL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
QUIJANO JOHN MICHAEL TANZO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
QUIJANO KRISCHELLE KAI DE BELEN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
QUIJANO MA CRISTINA LAGANA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUIJANO MARITES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
QUIJANO MAVERICK BACALLA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
QUIJANO MICHAEL PORNIAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
QUIJANO OFELIA TAMAYO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
QUIJANO PHILIP CRIS BILLONES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
QUIJANO RICHEL JAMITO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
QUIJANO ROXCELL ALCORDO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
QUILALA RODOLFO ZOZOBRADO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
QUILANG ANGELICA MATEO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
QUILANG CHRISTINA BACUD Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
QUILANTANG JANERO BOY COSEP Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
QUILANTANG MARLON AGUIRRE ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
QUILAR RAFFY GALCON Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
QUILARIO PRINCESS MARIE VILAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
QUILAS JESEBEL CONSUELO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 4
QUILATAN EVELYN DOMINIA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 71 96 72 3
QUILATON EFREN FUENTES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
QUILATON GENARD DELA PEÑA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
QUILATON MARYJAY MILLOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 3
QUILATON RYAN ESTRADA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUILBAN GEMELAINE CHLOE AGLIPAY Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
QUILBIO ROMELYN POBLAR Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
QUILICOL AILEEN MENGOTE San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
QUILICOL REYLAN DASIGAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
QUILILAN MARY-JOY VIZCARRA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
QUILING ANNIE-LYN SAN JUAN Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
QUILIOPE KIM ALTAREJOS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
QUILIT RIZALYN CANONIZADO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
QUILLA SHARA MAE DIKIT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
QUILLANO JONALD VALOR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
QUILLO IRENE TEODORO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUILLOPE ELSON ATTIN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
QUILLOY ANALYN TOLERO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
QUILOG AIZA TAPEL Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
QUILOJANO BEVERLY JOSOL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
Page 154 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
QUILOMAN REYNANTE BENHAYON Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
QUILON EULA SHANE CRISTINE LINO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 4
QUILOP JENIFER BAUTISTA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 119 99 3
QUIMADA IRENE BONSOBRE Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
QUIMADA LEAH VILLADORES Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
QUIMBA FELIPE LACDAO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
QUIMBO MARIA CORAZON ACIERTO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 77 102 89 2
QUIMCO NELVEN PAROT Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
QUIMIO MARLON FERNANDEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
QUIMNO LORNA BONIAO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
QUIMOD EMMELYN BALONGKIT Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
QUIMPAN LINA QUION Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
QUIMPAN MARRIANE MARQUEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
QUIMPO GEORWIN JUNE HERMO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
QUIMPO JENIFER ISON Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
QUIMPO MERIDEAL RENTILLO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
QUIMPO NELSON JADE CHAYAO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
QUIMSAY RUDILIZA LLANETA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
QUINAIN SIM ECARMA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
QUINAN LALAINE SAMSON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
QUINATACAN HELEN ALCASAREN Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
QUINAWAYAN MARIFE T Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
QUINDAO SHANDY PAUL BAGUISTA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
QUINDONG LIEZEL DEMANO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUINDONG ROMIE VALLENCIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUINDOZA ALVIN BOBARES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
QUINES DAVID JR TERRENAL David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 105 94 2
QUINES ERVEN SELLOTE Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
QUINES KENT RICHARDSON ABAO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
QUINES QUIVEN ASIS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
QUINES SAHARA VILLANUEVA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
QUINES VENJO BUGTONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
QUINGCO EVELYN COMENDADOR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
QUINGCO RAMIL BOCATOT Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
QUINIANO GREGORIA FAMAT Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
QUINILITAN ALFREDO JR LOZARITA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
QUINIO CHARLIE VELOSO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
QUINIO RUBI HINANDOY Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
QUINIQUEZ MARINA LOREN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
QUINIT KEVIN GERONIMO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
QUINLOB FELYIN PACULBA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
QUIÑO CHRISTIAN DAVE VASQUEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
QUIÑO JELYN DELMORO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
QUIÑO REMELITO ALUMBRO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
QUIÑO VILMA SUMAYLO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 86 117 99 2
QUINOL RIZALYN EGE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
QUIÑONES ARCHIE ORENDAIN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
QUIÑONES BILLY JESTER CORDOVA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
QUIÑONES CIRILA ABAD Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
QUIÑONES DARIO ABARLE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
QUIÑONES DARLING GEOLINA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
QUIÑONES JOSE MARIE MONTANER Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
QUIÑONES LYMWIL MELENDRES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
QUIÑONES MARY GRACE ABARLE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 91 120 100 3
QUIÑONES NICASIO JR ALDEON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
QUIÑONES RICHARD SALTING Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
QUIÑONES VENUS GUERIBA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
QUIÑONEZ JONATHAN LUNA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
QUIÑOSA EDILBERTO CRUZABRA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
QUINQUIÑO MARIEL TALIBONG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
QUINSAAT ANJENETTE RODRIGUEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 3
QUINTANA NOMIE AVINELLA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
QUINTANA RHEYOL VARGAS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
QUINTANILLA LIEZEL SINDAY Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
QUINTELA AUZEL GAYO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
QUINTERO IRIS YBIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
QUINTERO MARICEL PABORIAN Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
QUINTERO ROMCHEL ESCOBAR Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
QUINTIA ANTHONY EARL ABAD Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
QUINTINITA BLESSYL GORRE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
QUINTINITA JEREMY ABITRIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
QUINTO ABELARDO GERONA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
QUINTO ALEJO CAGUIOA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
QUINTO GERALD BACLAYON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
QUINTO GLENOR RUDOLF P Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
QUINTO JENNIFER BAUTISTA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
QUINTO JESSICA FERRAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
QUINTO JULIUS ROY ENTRINA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
QUINTO MARK JOSEPH SADIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
QUINTO NELSON ORIOL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
QUINTOS RONALLYN ABALOS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
QUIOYO JINNICEL PAGAYON Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
QUIOZON MARY FRANCIS PATRIARCA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 4
QUIPANES MAHALYLANIE LEDESMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
QUIPAO EDMUND BUYAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
QUIPOT LOCRECIO JR VEDAL Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
QUIRANTE ARLENE CABALLES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
QUIRANTE JOSEPHINE PAHUNANG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
QUIRANTE JULIE MAE SIGLOS Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
QUIRANTE MARK JOSEPH ESTUESTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
QUIRANTE MARNELIN SANTOS Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
QUIRANTE MARY ANN SABUSAP Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
QUIRANTE NELSON NEBRIL Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
QUIRANTE QUIVEN CABALLES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
QUIRAY CHONA JAVIER Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
QUIROL MARICAR CARRERA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
QUIRONG ROSIELYN LUAÑA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
QUIROQUIRO REY VINCENT LOPEZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
QUIROS JANINE MARIE JAVIER San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
QUISADO JANIZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
QUISAGAN HARLINE PAJA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 110 98 2
QUISEL BERNIE BAAMONDI Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
QUISEL JEILYN NAZARENO Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
QUISEL RICHARD PIALAGO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
QUISIDO VILMA PATONONGON Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
QUISIL MARVIN ARGUILLES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
QUISIL PRECIOUS G Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
QUISQUIRIN REBECCA NAVAREZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
QUISTO LEA ANGELICA OPALIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
QUITA JESSABELLE RODRIGUEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
QUITA JOVELYN SUALIBIOS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
QUITALIG ALVIN DELA ROSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
QUITANE JANETH CAFE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
QUITANGON DIANA MAE DALDE Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
QUITO BON JUVY GADI Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
QUITO JEM ANN DUEÑAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
QUITORAS OGIBER LEONADOR Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
QUITORIANO JAY-AN SAAVEDRA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
QUITORIANO LILIBETH AUREADA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
QUITORIO ADELINA CAÑETE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
QUITORIO JIMBOY TORRES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
QUITORIO REMEGIO JR GOBIANA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
QUIZA BABETH RAJAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
QUIZA IRENE TACOGDOY St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
QUIZA JUNERY PLABA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
QUIZADA AIRENE SAHALE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
QUIZADA ANGIELYN CATARROJA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
QUIZO MEFHEL GUATIZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
QUIZOL REMAR FERNANDO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
QUIZON ANNA LEE PAYAS San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
QUIZON CHERIE MAE GATDULA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
QUIZON CHRISTOPHER MARLON M Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
QUIZON LOTES ALAMBATIN Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
QUIZON MARVIN JAY LAYUG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
QUIZON ROLAND ERICK PANOY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
QUIZON RUEL PAOLO YAMBAO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
RAAGAS DOMINGO INCISO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RAAGAS ROSALIE BALUNAN San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
RAANDAAN RONALYN SANSAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RABADON HAIDE RIBO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RABAGO ANTONIO LIWANAG PASASADABA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RABAGO DEMWELL SAMSON Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
RABAGO ISAVEL BATILLER Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
RABAGO JEFFREY VALLENTE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
RABAGO JOVANY VALDEZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
RABANAL GRINGO URIANZA David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
RABANG CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
RABAÑO MANILEN GONZAGA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RABARA ASTROBAL GALO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RABASIO KENNETH BILAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
RABASTO ANGELINE LOPEZ Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
RABAYA ARNOLD ELBIÑA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RABAYA CHRISTIAN FONACIER West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
RABAYA JOSE SONNY JR RANGEL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
Page 155 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
RABE GELBERT BLASE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
RABE RUSSYL HOZGAYA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RABIA CHRISTIAN GRUTA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
RABINA RICA JANE ORTEGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RABINO CRISBENLY MANAOG Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
RABINO GRACE ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RABINO JAMES RUIZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
RABINO KAY FAMINIALAGAO Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
RABINO MYLALYNE SERDON Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
RABINO ROSE FRITZEL DADA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
RABINO WILGIE ROYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RABO MARK GERALD HILARIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RABOCARSAL GEMMA LABRADA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RABOR JESSA GERUNDIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
RABOR JOEH ANN UMIPIG Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
RABOY EILEEN ROQUE Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
RABOY GRETCHEN CAPANGPANGAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RABOY JOHN NEIL DE VILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
RABOY LORRAINE MAY MAQUIRAYA David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
RABOY NELSON GABIN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
RABUSA MANUELITO RAMO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
RABY APRIL KATHERINE ULITIN San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
RAC JESSA BACSAL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
RACA JOCELYN ORACOY Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RACAN MARIE STEIFFANY RUTH REDOLME Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
RACEL LORNALYN CUBAR Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
RACELIS EDMARK OBAÑA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
RACELIS EDWIN CLET Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
RACHO JELYN BARTE Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 75 100 84 2
RACHO MAYBEL ALVAREZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
RACMAN ARBAYA PENZYAMAN Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RACRAQUIN ARLYN RARAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
RACRAQUIN ZORAIDA CASIPIT Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RADA GILMAR JUMALON Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
RADA JBOY RELOX Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
RADA JOHN LESTER RECTO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
RADA ROMMEL JR DELGADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
RADAM DANMARK JAMES Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
RADAZA JAY OLIVER JATULAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
RADAZA MARY GRACE NACIONAL Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
RADAZA VIRNALDO TAMAYO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
RADO MARY CRIS BULAGAO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
RADOC ARLENE LAGARDE West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
RADOMES RICHARD REPOL Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
RADONES JENNY ROSE VILLANUEVA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
RADOREZ MARIDEL CEPE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
RAFAEL ANANIAS JR AMANCIO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
RAFAEL MARIA THERESA ESTRELLA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
RAFAEL MILDRED LACBONGAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
RAFAEL RAYMOND BRONDIAL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
RAFAELA FRANCISDELE PANTINOPLE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
RAFALES VILMA BALILI West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
RAFANAN ADELAIDO JR DELA CALSADA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
RAFANAN CHRISTINE JAY DESIERTO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
RAFEL INESTY MARCELINO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RAFEL JENELYN HATE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
RAFIG ABIB MILITANTE MYRC Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
RAFOL ARIEL ABRAHAM BANTANG Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RAFOL JONESA DULLANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
RAFOLS JUAN PAUL JAMES MANLABAO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
RAFON DARWIN CAGULADA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
RAFON EVANGELINE MARDOQUIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RAFON JOSEPH SANCHEZ Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RAGA RENATO LATONIO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
RAGANAS WILLIAM BOREMBAO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
RAGANIT MERRY OTUGAY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
RAGAS BRYAN KYM CASTILLANO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
RAGAS MARJORIE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RAGASA ROQUE JUAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
RAGAY JOSEPH GAWDAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RAGAY LERIGEN NICOLAN San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
RAGO AMPEL JUNE LLANTO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
RAGONOT MAY RICAFORT Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RAGOT CHARITY RANAY Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
RAGOT CHARITY ANGEL MAHINAY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
RAGOT NARDITA RAMILO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 3
RAGRAG MARJUN OBEDENCIO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RAGRAG MARYJOY GABUTAN Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
RAGUDOS ANGELINA SUMINTA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
RAGUINDIN JULIUS DE LEON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RAGUINDIN LANIE ULLERO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RAGUINGAN LUCILA VALDEZ Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
RAGUINI KREA MAE MARCELLANO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
RAGUINI SHYR EDLYZA MARCELLANO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
RAHMAN AK ISKANDAR JOSHUA PG HJ ABDU NAVA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
RAIRAT ROY ACSON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
RAJ DESERIE RIPO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RAJAN MARJIYA ABDULLA Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 75 100 84 2
RAJAS CYREEN JOY HERVERA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
RAKVAG REYJILIN CAPUCHINO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 3
RALA IRIS GAY FELISMENA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
RALLOS MARY CRIS ALFORQUE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
RALOZO CEDIE LAGAWAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RAMA GERMIE OBIAL Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
RAMA JAMERA JOY GELARZO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RAMA MARCIANO CABAJAR Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
RAMA WENDY AMIGO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
RAMACHO LEIZLE OMANDAM West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RAMALES CRESIMEL DALIGDIG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
RAMALLA ERMA FE DAVIS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
RAMAS ANGELINA LAPUERTA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
RAMBO ALJUN MADAMBA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 3
RAMBOYONG MARLON SERDAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
RAMBOYONG ROLLY ROSANES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
RAMEREZ MARIA MAGDALENA BANTAWIG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RAMIL JOMAR AGPAOA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAMIL RANDEL ALEJADO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RAMILLETE ROMOLO BUTALID St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
RAMILO LIZEL REGALA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 3
RAMILO MEDELYN NINGAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
RAMILO RAYMOND SARILE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
RAMINTAS VIRGIE ANDRES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RAMIREZ ANALYN BAYONAS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 4
RAMIREZ ANDEL JALON Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RAMIREZ ANGEL MALOMOG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
RAMIREZ BENJIE LAGUNA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
RAMIREZ CESARIA JANINE QUINING Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 2
RAMIREZ CESARINA HERRERIA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 74 98 79 3
RAMIREZ DAISY NAMOCO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
RAMIREZ DANIEL BOLATA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
RAMIREZ EMILY CRUZ Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
RAMIREZ ERNESTINE BEN SALARZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ FRANCISCO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
RAMIREZ GAYLYN LAGAN Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ GEMMA LIPALAM Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
RAMIREZ GREGORY DE PEDRO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
RAMIREZ JEAN MARIEL AQUINO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
RAMIREZ JEANE FORTUS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
RAMIREZ JEROME PACULANANG Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
RAMIREZ JOEL FORTUS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RAMIREZ JOHN ARTHUR CASIANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ JOHN CHRISTOPHER ESPINEDA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
RAMIREZ JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ JONNAS ROIDER BARRIOS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 109 97 2
RAMIREZ JORGE CABALEDA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
RAMIREZ JOSHUA FORTUS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
RAMIREZ JOY LASCANO Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 87 119 99 3
RAMIREZ JULIUS CAESAR MARCELLANA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RAMIREZ KENNY ROGER MIRANDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RAMIREZ LORENA DAGLI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
RAMIREZ LOVELY ALBA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ MANUEL JR AMADA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
RAMIREZ MARACIL FORMENTERA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RAMIREZ MARIA KRISTINE BAGTAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RAMIREZ MYLEN VENERABLE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
RAMIREZ POCHOLO OCAMPO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RAMIREZ RAFFY SAMPAN Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RAMIREZ RAMIE NEMENZO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RAMIREZ ROMMEL MARC BASCON Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RAMIREZ ROSE ANNE MENDOZA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RAMIREZ SILMAR BALBERAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
RAMIREZ VIVIAN CAMPIT Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
RAMIREZ WILSON JR LOPEZ Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 3
RAMIREZ WINJIE ESMIRO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
Page 156 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
RAMISCAL JOVEN DAMASO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
RAMISCAL REGINE CAMILLE FELIZ NACIS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
RAMISO KAREN LIMCO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RAMISO NAOME COQUILLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAMO ALDEE MAGSAYO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RAMO NILSON AMANTIAD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
RAMONIDA LIEZL ZOILO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
RAMOS AIRES ALIGATO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
RAMOS ALDRIN GILBUENA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RAMOS ALEXANDER JR SALUDO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
RAMOS ALEXANDRIA AGUNOS Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RAMOS ALEXIS HERALD OCAMPO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
RAMOS ALICE CABUNGCAL Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
RAMOS ANA MARIE RODRIGUEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
RAMOS ANALIZA NEGROS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
RAMOS ANGELIZA BELGA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
RAMOS ARBEL DELA TORRE Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 81 107 96 2
RAMOS ARLENE QUICHO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
RAMOS BABY LUNA DE CHAVEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RAMOS BABYLYN PADULLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
RAMOS BERNADETTE BORROMEO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS CANDELARIA LAURISTA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 88 119 99 2
RAMOS CARL FERDINAND CODILLA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
RAMOS CEDERICK TANDOY Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
RAMOS CHERRY AILYN CRISTOBAL Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 3
RAMOS CHRISTIAN LIGAYA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
RAMOS CHRISTIAN QUINTO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
RAMOS CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MIRASOL San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
RAMOS CHRISTOPHER ANGUSTIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS CLARIS DE VERA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
RAMOS CREZEL TEJERO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RAMOS CRISTINA PAPALID West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
RAMOS CRIZELLE AGUSTIN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 72 97 76 3
RAMOS CYRON DUNGAO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
RAMOS DANIEL SEVILLENA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
RAMOS DARYLL JOHN LOUIS GLEAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
RAMOS DEXTER ZAFRA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
RAMOS DINKY BORDEOS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS DRANREB VERDE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS EDMUND SANTOS BJMP Laoag Ciy Laoag City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS ELY GERON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS EMELYN ALANIS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
RAMOS EMERALD PARAGUISON Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
RAMOS ERICA LUCENA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
RAMOS ERLYN MANGODA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
RAMOS ERVIN LARONA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RAMOS EVA NAPAY Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
RAMOS FIDEL DELA CRUZ David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS FIDEL LAÑAS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RAMOS FRANCIS SEBASTIAN BEJASA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAMOS FRANKLIN FLORES West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS GENALYN ESPELITA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
RAMOS GERONIMO JR SARMIENTO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
RAMOS GIEMAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 4
RAMOS HONEY LOVE AMPILAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
RAMOS JAYLYN JUAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 3
RAMOS JAYMAR HERNANDEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
RAMOS JENEFER DELA CRUZ Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 3
RAMOS JENIFER MERCADO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
RAMOS JENNY SOLIS Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RAMOS JESSICA EUFRACIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
RAMOS JHON LLOYD MIAPE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
RAMOS JOAN MAGO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
RAMOS JOCELYN ESPERIDION Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
RAMOS JOEL GINEDO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
RAMOS JONARD ISON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
RAMOS JOSE VINCENT LAJOM Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
RAMOS JOSEFINA LIWAG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
RAMOS JOSEPH GAMILLA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
RAMOS JOSEPHINE BLANCADA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 110 98 2
RAMOS JULIETA TAMPOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
RAMOS KANE LEMUEL CLAUDIO Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
RAMOS KAREN TAMBAGO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
RAMOS KARLA LOUISE CLAUD West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAMOS KARLO PAOLO MORAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
RAMOS KAYCELYN SANTIAGO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
RAMOS KEVIN JAY IGLESIAS Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
RAMOS KIMBERLY ANNE DELA CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
RAMOS LANI FERNANDEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
RAMOS LEONARD ARGUELLES Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
RAMOS LYN ROSE DORADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS MADELYN RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS MANUEL VELASCO Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
RAMOS MARGIE ROMAN Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
RAMOS MARIA CRISTINA ANTIPASADO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
RAMOS MARIA VICTORIA LIMET Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
RAMOS MARIAN LUDY VARGAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
RAMOS MARIEL CARABALLIDO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RAMOS MARIEL ANN BRIER San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RAMOS MARIFE HERBOLINGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RAMOS MARILYN BATISLAON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RAMOS MARK ANGELO TOLENTINO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
RAMOS MARRY ANNE GONZALES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
RAMOS MARY GRACE ARMILLO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
RAMOS MARY JANE MENOR David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 84 111 98 2
RAMOS MELANIE SANCHEZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
RAMOS MICHAEL JHON MIRASOL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
RAMOS MICHELLE YBAÑEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
RAMOS MIKKO FRANCISCO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
RAMOS MILYN BARONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
RAMOS MYRENE BUENAVENTURA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RAMOS NICOLAS RAÑISES Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
RAMOS NORMI ANN CATUNGAL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
RAMOS PATRICIA ELAINE VILLAROZA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
RAMOS PETER CARMELO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
RAMOS PRIMITIVO FELIX Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
RAMOS RACHELLE ANGELINE ANGELES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
RAMOS RALPH CHINO EGAY Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
RAMOS RAYMART DE GUZMAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 94 120 100 2
RAMOS REI DOMINIC GAMIL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
RAMOS RENATO JR AGUINALDO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
RAMOS RHODERICK ASUNCION Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RAMOS ROBERTO JR MATIAS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 74 98 79 4
RAMOS ROCELYN FUROG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
RAMOS RODEL PARAISO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS ROLIE ARELLANO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
RAMOS RONALDO ABELLERA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS RONQUILLO QUILON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
RAMOS ROSEMARIE OZABEL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RAMOS ROSSEL NARVAEZ Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
RAMOS ROWENA SALVADOR Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
RAMOS RUBEN GARCIA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
RAMOS SHELLA MAE RITUALO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
RAMOS SIMEONA BABAO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
RAMOS VERONICA LOPEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RAMOS VICTORIANO III MAGLANGIT San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
RAMOS VIOLETA PAJARILLO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
RAMOS WENDY LYN CUIZONA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
RAMOS WILMA CASTRO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
RAMOSO CHERYL RAGANUT City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
RAMOSO SOTERO JR ACUSIN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
RAMOTA ADEN CARLOS VALDEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
RAMSON LEONIEL TUAZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
RAÑA MA NEDDIE CEA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
RAÑADA GODWELL ESDICUL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
RANARA REDELMA RECUELO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
RANAREZ AIZA CENA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
RANCAPERO LEMUEL DATILES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
RANCE ARGIE ROM Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
RANCES NICOLE ALEXA DEL MONTE Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RANCHES KRISTIA DIANE LUNGAY Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
RANCHES RAYMOND DELA CRUZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
RAÑEN RIZALINA REAL San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
RANERA CHRISTINA SANTOS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
RANES JAIMELYN CORONADO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
RANGCAPAN REYNALDO VALDOZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
RANGEL ANDREA CRISTINA GONZALEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
RANGGAL OLAN ANDOY Malabang Central Pilot School Lanao Del Sur II-B A.R.M.M. 76 101 87 2
RANIAGA EDITHA CASTRO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
RANIAGA GUADA RIA TIJAM Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
RANIGO JHERWIN RECTO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RANILLO JAYSON DALEON Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
RANIS KENNETH WASAWAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RANO MARK STEVEN ANDREW MADERAJE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
Page 157 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
RANOCO BENNY MAE QUIBOQUIBO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
RANOCO FE BAGUHIN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RANOCO MAXIMA PELICANO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RANOCO ROELLO ACAMPADO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
RAÑOLA CARL KENNETH DORDE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAÑOLA MARY JANE TUNDAG Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
RAÑOLA RACQUEL CRUZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
RAÑOLA ROSALIE RAPSING Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
RAÑOLA ROSE ANN RAPSING Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 87 119 99 3
RAÑON CHARMAINE SUQUIB Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RAÑOSA SHEILA CASTRO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
RANTE ANDRELO GUMALANG Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
RAPACON RODEL VILLAMO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAPADA MARIA CRISTINA MADLANGSAKAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
RAPAS ARDIE MAE DE GUZMAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RAPAS JAMES DAIRO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RAPELO REYJIEL GALLETO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 112 99 3
RAPERA JONALYN RAÑOLA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RAPIN SHERRYL LOPEZ Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
RAPIÑAN JEANY CLARE BALICTAR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
RAPIRAP MARK RYAN ARADO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RAPIS CARLITO GUMARANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
RAPIS NING NING R V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
RAPISTA GILMENA DELA TORRE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
RAPISTA MARISSA TAPAYA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RAPOSAS OXFORD ARENAS Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
RAPUET PAUL CHARLES Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
RAQUEL JHERSON DE LEON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
RAQUEL JOCELYN BOCARILE Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAQUEL NOEL JR MARTINEZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAQUEL RAQUEL LAZARO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
RAQUEÑO JANE MARIE CIMAFRANCA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RAQUIZA EUGENE MAROTO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
RARAMA MICHAEL LAGUTAO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 3
RARO DIANA ROSE BAGAMASBAD Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
RARO GEMINA ALVAREZ Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
RAROGAL JENIFER RASPADO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 104 92 4
RAS MARISSA DARATO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RASCAL ASMINAH DAUD Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RASCANO DIVINA TORRES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
RASCO JOSS RANDELL PANGILINAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RASCO RICARDO JR JUSI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
RASMANI ANGELYN ENGGOS Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RASONABLE JUNREY SASAM Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RASPE DYNAME ALAY Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
RATA RAFFY ENOSEBIO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 87 119 99 3
RAUT GERALD MENDOZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAVELO ISABEL MOANNA MILANA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
RAVELO MICHAEL GARCIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
RAVELO RHEMAR TOMAS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAVENA FRANCISCO IV GARCIA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
RAVIC RAYMART DE GUZMAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
RAVINA MARVIN DELA CRUZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
RAVIZ ANGELYN NAESA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
RAYA JORESSA DURAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
RAYA ROMILINDA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
RAYALA MYLENE GERVACIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
RAYMONDA JENO PACILAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RAYMUNDO ARJAY ADEVOSO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 4
RAYMUNDO ARJEN LUMANDAS Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
RAYMUNDO EMMALYN BERBON Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
RAYMUNDO MARCO ANTONIO ABO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
RAYO RYAN JOEL SABUGAL Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
RAYON ANSILMA SABROSO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
RAYON MARISSA SOLANA Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
RAYOS AIZA GARCIA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
RAYOS AIZA MANAHAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
RAYOS CYNTHIA CUTILLAR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
RAYOS DELIA BERON Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RAYOS MARISA COMIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
RAYOSO MICHAEL MIRA Bais City NHS Bais City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RAZ JHANETH TOMAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RAZALAN LUKE EDWARD QUIAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
RAZO JERAHMEEL CAGUIAT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
RAZO MA GELLIN SANTOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
RAZO RECHELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
RAZO ROSIEL RICARTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RAZOL JOVELYN PORTE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RAZON HANNAH LUMBANG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 4
RAZON MERIAM SANO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
RAZON SHIELA MARIE MIRANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 115 99 3
RAZON WINNIE TABUAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RAZONABLE FRANCIS SADIO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
RAZOTE GREGORIO LAGRIO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
RAZUL RONA B Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
REAL BRIAN MELCAR ARANCES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
REAL JOSELYN MANUEL Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
REAL LANIE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
REAL RITA RAMILO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
REALDA MADELAIN VALENZUELA Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 3
REALENGO MC GYVER DE LEON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
REALES ELLAINE DALE ESTRADA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
REAMBILLO MAY RANARA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
REAMBUNANZA TESSIE LEOBERAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
REAMUCIO CHRISTOPHER GUMBA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
REAMUCIO MARK WALTER GUMBA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
REANDO ROGEL APSAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
REAS GRACE ANN AMPONG Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
REBADIO ROWENA DAPULA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
REBAJO ROBEJER GO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
REBANCOS AILENE FAJARDO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
REBANTE GRACELEN RAMOS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
REBATADO JENEMAE NICOLASURA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
REBATO NOEL JR VALIENTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
REBATO ROXANNE BASELAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REBATO SHERYL MAE FESTEJO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 110 98 3
REBAULA RODIRICK PASCUAL Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
REBAYA JOSEPH RAMIREZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
REBCAS ROSALIE PAGUIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
REBOLDAD CATHERINE ALMEDILLA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REBOLDELA MIRIAM AQUINO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
REBOLLADO JAMES BRYLLE JARDIOLIN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
REBOQUIO JOEDEL VILLACARLOS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
REBOSURA PETRA DANO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
REBOTON ALANO SORISO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
REBUCAS JANVER HACOSTA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
REBULANAN JOSE JR SALVACION Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
REBULOS EVELYN TIPAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
REBUSA DINDO PERENIO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REBUSTE LEE ANN LIBAY Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
REBUYAS DOMINICA SURALTA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RECACHO MARICAR FLORES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
RECAFRENTE IVY APURA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
RECAIDO CHARLES GLENN NOLIDO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
RECAMADAS JOANA MAE VELVESTRE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RECAÑA ABEL LOPENA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RECAÑA CRISTINA MUSA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RECAÑA DENNIS RICAFRANCA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RECANA GIAN ALPHA OCAMPO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
RECAÑA PERLA ROLDAN Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
RECANIA MARILYN DE MARQUEZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RECESIO DANILO JR DALMACIO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RECIMENTO FLORDELUNA GRANADA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
RECIMO KRISHA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
RECLUSADO JUDEL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 74 98 79 3
RECOME ANNABELLE MAGLANTONG Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
RECOMONO JENNELYN PRIMOR Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
RECOPELACION JUDY ALQUIZAR Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
RECOSOSA HAROLD ASTILLA Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
RECTO AUGUST GREMAR REBOSURA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
RECTO CHRIZABERT CARO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
RECTO JETNER RELANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
RECTO MARK JASON LACBAYO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
RECTO MARY JANE COLORADA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RECTO NELSON PEÑALOSA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
RECTO RICHIE ANN PIMENTEL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
RECUENCO NIEL BRYLLE VILLALUNA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
REDERA REYMONDO OCSIMA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REDOBLE AIMAN HERDA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
REDOBLE FLOR CAGAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
REDOBLE JEAN PAOLO GIL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
REDOBLE NEILBENEDICT SORIANO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
REDOBLES NELLY MAHINAY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
REDOÑA RIGEMEL BALMES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
Page 158 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
REDONDO HAZEL FAJEL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
REDONTE JOVEN B Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
REDUCTO EDITHA TABE Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
REDULA JUN TYLER BUAGAS Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
REDULA YOEJ JD VONNE SABANAL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
REDUQUE ALEXANDREA CRISTE Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
REFE CARIDAD MENDEZ Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
REFINA MARY ROSE LACHICA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
REFUERZO ENRIQUE MARZOÑA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
REFUERZO MAILA RABINO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
REFUERZO ROSALINA TAVAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
REFUGIO JENNILIN MANALANG Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
REFULLE DARYL LAO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
REFULLE FABIAN JR QUILAT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REFULLE JAYPARTH REY PENTON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
REG LORAINE DE GUZMAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
REGACION NORBERTO JR RUIZO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
REGALA BERNABE G Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
REGALA FRANCIS JOHN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
REGALA KATHYMOR CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
REGALA MA ROXANNE JOSE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
REGALA MYLENE SETENTA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
REGALA REMEDIOS CASTRO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
REGALA RICA ORTILANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
REGALADO JASMIN VELASCO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
REGALADO ROSALINDA VILLEGAS Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
REGALADO SARA NICART Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
REGALARIO MARIA LOURDES REFORSADO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
REGALARIO MARLO JOY BATAUSA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
REGANOT JEFFREY FORTUNATO Marikina City Jail Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REGASPI ARLENE LEANDADO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
REGASPI DESIREE ESCOSES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 90 120 100 2
REGASPI JERICO BUÑAG Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
REGENCIA AISA ALERIA Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
REGERO GINA BERIDA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REGIDOR ALADIN RULETE Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 78 104 92 2
REGIDOR JIBBY TAMPIPI St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
REGIDOR JOEY YTING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
REGIDOR JUVELYN GRANADEROS Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 113 99 2
REGIDOR KEVIN ENARIO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
REGIDOR MERLY ALAGENIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
REGINALDO JERICHO VINA IBASCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
REGINALDO MICHAEL ANGELO IBASCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
REGINES GERARD QUIZA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
REGINES MARY JANE DESTURA Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
REGINO ANITA ELYADO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REGINO CHIQUI MARIE BAHAY Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
REGIS FLORENCE LANI QUIBAN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
REGIS GISELLE ABELLA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
REGIS JIMMY REDONDO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
REGIS KEVIN PAUL RAFAEL NABONG Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
REGIS KHERA JEAN ZARAGOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
REGIS MARK DARRYL S Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
REGIS ROEL VILLASAN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
REGIS ROSIELITA ABELLANA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
REGIS ROXAN S Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
REGLOS RONALD ALLAN SERMINIO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
REGNER SAMUEL JR CASON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
REGODO JUNARD LUAYA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
REGONAS MARY JANE BAGORIO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
REGONDOLA JERICHO ZAÑO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
REGONDOLA JOHN LUIS REYES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
REGONDON SHEILA MAE F Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
REGONIOS JASON DATUIN Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
REGORIS RICHARD LUMBRE Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
REGPALA CHARMAIN KAYE MORALES Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
REGUA ROMER FRANCO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
REGUDO SHAHANI PARAWAN Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
REGUNAYAN SHERLYN SALVADOR David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
REGUSANTE TERESITA SERNA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
REGUYA NORMAN CONCILLADO BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
REINTEGRADO JOWIE RABANAL Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
REJANO ALMA CATHERINE PIGUERRA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
REJANO JING JING ROJO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
REJANO JOEL JORNADAL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
REJANO WILMA NAVARRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
RELACION JEROME LABADO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RELANA JERRY NUNAG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
RELANO ELISA MARCELLANA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
RELANO REGIE SUGUILON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
RELATADO WILLIAM SR ANDO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
RELATIVO RENE BOY RODRIGUEZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
RELEVO CHERRY AN DE LOS REYES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 4
RELIÑO RYAN SALANG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
RELLANOS ANTONIO JR BOYLES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
RELLANOS DAPHNE MODELO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
RELLETA CHRISTINE JOY ROPEROGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
RELLEVE VINCENT THOMAS PILAPIL Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
RELLON EMMANUEL CINTO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
RELOBA MINEHEART MOLO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
RELON CATHERINE PILIOTAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
RELOS JOVEN GANUHAY San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
RELOSA ALLEN PUNO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RELOVA IRENE OLFINDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
RELOX BEVERLY TAMAYO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
RELOX ERIC RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
RELOX GRACE ABINOSA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
RELOX JERRY RIVAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RELOX ROCKY RUDAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
RELOX SYRAH ROGON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
RELOZA ANGELO QUITON West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
RELUCIO EPHRAIM SAMSON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
RELUCIO IAN MAGALSO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
REMARKA CALIXTO OPONG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
REMARKA DENMARK OPONG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
REMEDIO JEFFREY VILLARTA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
REMEDIO WILMA TEROL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
REMEGIO DAX ANDRADE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
REMEGIO MARISSA MANIQUEZ Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
REMEGIO MARY JOY LABRADOR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REMERATA IAN TABUDLONG Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
REMETICADO AMIEDEL GENELZA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
REMETICADO ZENAIDA LOGUIBER Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
REMETILLA GRACE NADINE EFREN Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
REMETIO NIGEL OPERARIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
REMIGIO JACOB PANGILINAN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
REMOLLENA NIKKI ERA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
REMOLLENO FELIZA MAE CALACAR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
REMOLLO MARNELLI BALONGKIT Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
REMON GRACIELA CAMEROS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
REMORERAS PHILIPP DACALOS Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
REMORIN ROSE ANN SABADO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
REMOTICADO LEO MILETANTE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
REMOTIGUE CRISTINA RONDINA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
REMOTIGUE VICTORIA ARNAIZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
REMOTIN NOEL JR CARTEL San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
REMOTO CAYETANA SIMANGAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 112 99 2
REMPILLO MARY ANN DIMARUCUT Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
REMPOJO RAYMUND MONSUETO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
REMULTA ELSIE MIOLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REMULTA JOYCE MARANAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
REMULTA JULIET BENARO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
REMULTA TOMMY GAR-GAR Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
REN ROSEANN MADERSE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
RENDAJE KENNETH CAZAR Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
RENDAL MARIE ANGELIE QUILA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
RENDAMAN RECILYN LINGGANGAN Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 3
RENDON APRIL DAWN PELLAZAR Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
RENDON LUZVIMINDA OSEA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RENDON RAFAEL DOLORICO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
RENDORA ALLAN QUIZON Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
RENEGADO FLORA EVANGELISTA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
REÑEVO NOLI DAROY Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RENGALOTA ANDY REMPILLO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
RENGALOTA BABY JOY REMPILLO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
RENGALOTA REYBIN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
RENGEL GEROME DULABAY Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RENGEL JERIC CHRISTIAN AGNES Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 92 120 100 2
RENGOR CLARISA RINGOR Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
REÑO JENNIFER VARGAS Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RENOBLAS EUTROPIO AMORA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RENOLLA RALPH ROLEN ZAMORA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
RENOLO EVELYN PEREZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
RENOMARO CHONA BERMEO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
Page 159 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
REÑOSA JAY-AR DACION Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
REÑOSA THAMES JEUSS ALEXIS RICAFORT Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 3
RENTASIDA JONAVIE FERMILAN Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
RENTILLOSA CHRYSTER POLGO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RENTILLOSA JENNY MORENO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
RENTURA LIEZEL YTIC Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
RENTURA RICHEL PABLEO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
REOBILO JEROME CERELLES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 92 120 100 2
REODIQUE DONNA JUANICO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
REODIQUE VIRGILIA ONGPAUCO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
REOLALAS EDMAR RUMBAOA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
REOMALES ROGEL DAQUIL Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
REONAL CHRISTEN REGALARIO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
REOTAN ILONE RICON Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
REOYAN FARAH TAPILOT Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REPANA JILL CABAHUG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REPAREJO NORA SAN PEDRO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
REPASO AN-AN VILLAR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
REPASO JOY ANNE PARCO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
REPESO ROGER PANDIO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
REPIZO RICHARD TUVIRA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
REPLINTES MERALYN CATAYAS Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
REPOLIDON MELVIN GUINALING San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
REPOLLO DELFIN CABILIC Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REPOLLO REY DUMAGSA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
REPONTE ALEJANDRA ELTAGONDE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
REPONTE CHARLIE JAY GABATON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
REPONTE EMELIA ROMEO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
REPONTE JUANITA LABORTE Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REPONTE SHEILA MAE BORNEA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
REPORTADO CHERRY JHANE TOLENTINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
REPOSAR JAMES FREDERICK REYES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
REPOSAR LESLIE SELVIO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
REPOSO ROSAURO VILLACARLOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
REPUTANA AILYN LANGIT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
REPUTOLA ANNABELLE FERNANDEZ Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 3
REQUERDO JEZLIE BOY ULTIMAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
REQUIERME REYMUND TULIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
REQUIESTAS JOJO LACSA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
REQUIJO JESECA LUWAY Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
REQUILLAS JAYVAN MOJON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
REQUINA DESSICA ALCOBER Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
REQUINA LIMUEL NAYRE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
REQUIRON RUDY CUISON Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REQUISO RECHE NAQUIN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REQUIZ JARRIS ROSELLER Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
REQUIZO CLIFFORD FERNANDEZ West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 82 109 97 4
RESABA JESSICA MAGNAYE Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
RESANO GERARDO III MANALO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
RESCORDADO RANAH ADLAWAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
RESEMILLA ROLDAN CAREDO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
RESERVA REGINE CALAMBA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
RESIDES EDGARDO JR VILLAMOR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
RESNERA JAY-IM BUO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 83 110 98 2
RESOLES BENEDICT REBLANDO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
RESOLME CORNELIO USON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
RESOLUTE NILLYN ACEBES West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
RESPECIA JHONA JIMENEZ Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
RESPECIA ROBERTO JR DUMADAG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RESPECIO JANREY DONGUILA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
RESPICIO FEDJORIC NIRE Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
RESPICIO GARY MADRIAGA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 3
RESPICIO JOSIELYN FURTOS David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
RESPICO ROXANNE CALAPINI Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
RESPONSO GERALYN RABAGO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
RESPONSO JOECEL DAGODOG Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
RESPONSO MARY SHEIL CLARION Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
RESPONSO SHARON JOY SUAREZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
RESPONTE JOHN HENRY VERGARA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
RESTON ANNA KHAMILLE NAPA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
RESTON KEITH ANN MAY NAPA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
RESTOR SHELLAMIE GALVEZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
RESUELLO JONELIA RESQUID Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
RESUELLO MARLON BUSTARDE Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
RESUELLO PEARL MARIE CARANO-O Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
RESUELLO PRINCE RAINNIER CARANO-O Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
RESUERA ELMER ALVERIO Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
RESUERA RODELO GUCOR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
RESULA CHANIEL POLIDA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
RESUMADERO ARJUN PODADOR Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RESURIAGA DENE JOHN MONTAÑO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
RESURRECCION GLORIA DIAZ Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
RESURRECCION JOMALYN PASCUAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
RESURRECCION LASER BARTOLOME Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
RESURRECCION METODIO GEMINO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
RESURRECION JOHNY CARLIT Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
RET ROWENA BERMILLO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 3
RET TANYA MAE LADO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
RETARDO JORICEL BITOIN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
RETARDO MA LEILA PEÑARUBIA Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
RETIZA ANNA MAE EMBLANO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
RETIZA EDWARD RABADON Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
RETIZA ISABEL CALME Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
RETIZA MECHEL KELISTE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 92 120 100 2
RETOSTOS MA EVA BERNOM Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
RETUTAS SHIRLEY INOVEJAS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
RETUYA VERONICA DELA TORRE Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
REUBAL NICA CHARMEN FLORENDO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REUNIDO BEVERLY GAVIA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
REUYAN ROSEMARY JEANI NAVARRA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
REVADAVIA REINA GALLOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
REVALDE KARE VINE CLINE SOLAMO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
REVELAR EZEKIEL ALBERT MERIN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
REVELLAME EMMAN MATTA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
REVELLIZA REMUEL PANTONIAL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
REVELO EMMANUEL TAGALA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
REVELO HAZEL SUMAPAD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
REVELO ZUSIMEA SAJA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
REVIL JANICE CALANG Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
REVIL VIRGILIO JR SUYOM Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
REVILLA ERNESTO JR PARACALE Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
REVILLA FATIMA ROSA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
REVILLA IRENE M Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
REVILLA LERRISSE PATRICIA AMPOSTA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
REVILLA MARC GREGORY MIJARES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
REVILLA ROWENA EMBODO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
REVILLAS REX FUENTES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
REVILLE MARIFE CAMINONG Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
REVILLE RONNIE ORILLO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REVILLES RICHARD GENERAL Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
REX EDMALOU N San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
REY FERINA FERRER Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
REY ROMMEL JR GANTALA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
REYBUENAN MARIFER VICTORINO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
REYES A LORA AMOR EUGENIO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
REYES AISA AGNER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
REYES AISA TAGO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
REYES ALYANNA CARISSE PARAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
REYES ANALYN MACALANDA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 3
REYES ANGELA DAVID Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
REYES ANGELICA ROMAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
REYES ANGELIQUE BALCOBA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
REYES APPLE YBAÑEZ Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
REYES ARIANE FAUSTO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REYES ARIEL DIGNOS Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
REYES ARTURO SUNGA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
REYES BABY ELSA DE SAGUN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
REYES BEATRIZ BARCELLANO Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
REYES CARMELA AYAD Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
REYES CHARLENE ANTONIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
REYES CHERRY MAE CASAGAN Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
REYES CHRISTIAN CUERDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
REYES CLARIZZA MAY CATAPIA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
REYES DANI ROY ABAD Tacloban City BJMP Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
REYES DARAVIE GARCIA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
REYES DESIRREE MAGSOMBOL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
REYES DEXTER SUANKE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
REYES DOMINADOR JR CUARES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
REYES EDEN CAGUINGIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
REYES EDGARDO GUEVARRA Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
REYES EDJAY PINEDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
REYES ELIZABETH REYES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
REYES ERRVIN LIWANAG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
REYES EVANGELINE LEGASPI Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
Page 160 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 141-150/200

•May 15, 2011 • Leave a Comment

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PABILA ZEFRED BAGA-OT Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 93 120 100 2
PABILANDO BEA CAMILLE YGOY Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PABILLA MARJOLYN BAUTISTA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PABILLANO CRISTINE PAULA BURCE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PABIO MISAEL SR GINDOY Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PABIO ROWENA SERDAN Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PABITO MARYJEAN DELA VICTORIA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PABLE CARL PATALINGHUG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PABLEO CHRISTY DOÑOS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PABLEO ERICA ALINEA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PABLEO JOHN LLOYD JALBUENA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PABLO JESSICA VINCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PABLO JOSEPH MAHILUM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
PABLO RICKY GARINGARAO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
PABLO RUEL OLAYAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
PABON ARLENE AGUADO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
PABONITA RODERIC AGCOL Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PABRO REY DUPAY Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PABROA ARTEMIO JR SOLIMA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
PABROA JENELYN PEPITO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PABUA JULIUS CABRIZA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PABUA LENIDA QUIGAMAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PABUALAN JEAN CHRISTINE GONZALES Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 4
PABUAYA RENATO CALISO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PABURADA REV CLARENCE DRAGON Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PACA MELVIN GAMALA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PACADA GABRIEL ORDOÑA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
PACALDO LENDIE QUINTO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
PACALDO LOUISE CHRISTIAN COLIAO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PACALDO MICHAEL UMAMBAC Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
PACALSO ROGER DILEM Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
PACAÑA MELVIN TORREFIEL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PACAÑA RAYMOND ATON Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PACANIA NATHANIEL DENUS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
PACARAT AMORE CAPARA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PACARAT CESAR GABIN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PACARAT GINA BAHIAN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
PACARDO ALJON MARCO Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PACATANG ADRIAN TULANG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PACATANG CARA CATHERINE TIU Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PACATANG GINA EGAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PACATANG MARK WYNE TIU Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PACATANG MERLINDA LUCINO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 110 98 4
PACATE DENNIS PACIOS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PACATE EMERALD CYRIL MAE FERNANDEZ Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PACAYRA JOSE CAMELO JERUSALEM Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PACAYRA MARY ANN VIDAS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PACAYRA MICHAEL BASADA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PACE ELJHUN MOBE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PACHECO CHARITY RIZADA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
PACHECO ENNEL BAYSA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PACHECO JANICE BAYSA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PACHECO JOHNSON CIABO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PACHECO TERESA MIAGA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
PACHICA JAIME JR SALCEDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PACHOCO TERESITA PERONA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PACIA ARVEN AMPARO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
PACIA LEIZEL VIEÑA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
PACILAN CHERRYLYN MAROLLANO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 4
PACILAN SHEROLD YSULAN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PACINIO JORGE JR CARACAS Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PACINIO NORMAN ARRIESGADO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PACINO ERICKSON BATISLAON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 3
PACINOS JAYCE LAURONAL Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
PACINOS PRINCESS MAGBUHOS Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
PACIO CHARLY QUINES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
PACIO JOAN BERO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PACIO JONATHAN AGUIRRE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PACIO PAUL ADRIAN AGUIRRE Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PACIO SHEILA MAE PASOK Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
PACIONES ROEL JR CINCO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PACIS MICHELLE VANEZZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PACITENG MARK WAL-E Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 3
PACLAR CHESADELL CABALING Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PACLEB MARIDEE MEDINA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PACLIBAR CHRISTOPHER BEHIGA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PACLIBARE LEO ORBIGO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PACLIPAN JINGLE AMAZON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PACLIWAN ANALYN GUINDAYAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
PACNIS RICHELLE RANGASAN Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PACO MARY GRACE CARZON Batanes National Science HS Batanes Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
PACONG FELIX JAY ALCORIZA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PACOT CARMELO PAGAL Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PACOT ROSEMARIE EPE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PACOY KRISTOFFER Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
PACQUIAO ORGEL CATUBAY Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PACQUIAO ROSA MAGALLON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PACQUING PHOEBE DE GUZMAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 92 120 100 2
PACRES ANA LEE ALVARADO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PACRES LYPER BALBES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PACTAO-IN GINA HERNAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PACTOL CLIFF RICHARD RICABORDA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
PACTORANAN ZINNIA GONZALES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PACUBAS MICHAEL REY DE GRACIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
PACUDAN REINA MIKAELA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PACUDAN RYAN MICHAEL CHAVEZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
PACUJAN EDEMAR MORENO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PACULABA ALPHA JUNTADO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PACULAN JOANNE NUNAG Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
PACULANANG MARIBEL TEMPLADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
PACULBA ERIC MAGDALI Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PACULBA JANE CARCASONA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
PACULBA MELODY ARABIANA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 3
PACULBA MIRALORRAINE P Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PACULBA PASTORA MEJOS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
PACULTAD PHILIP ROY T Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PACUNLA MARILYN AGUSTIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PADA ANALYN CAMBALON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PADA ROMULO RAMIRES Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 73 98 79 3
PADADAC JULIET ALIGAYEN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
PADAMA MELANIE MARFIL Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
PADAONG RANDY SR TABONIAG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PADASAS ARVIN JOHN MARFIL La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
PADASAY IZLE SINDA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PADASAY VANISA PADERNILLA Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PADAWAN JAYVEE DUMALUAN Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PADAY JEAN AYAMAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
PADAYAO CYNTHIA MARIE OLAVIRE Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 4
PADDAYUMAN ELISEO JR DUMABOC Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PADDAYUMAN PATRICK GLENMORE ANDRADE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PADEL EMILY NATALIO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 3
PADERES JOVELYN PEÑAFIEL Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
PADERNA ELLEN SILVA Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PADERO KAYCEE JONES ORADA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
PADIGOS LANY ZUBERI Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 74 99 82 3
PADIGOS SARAH BABAYO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PADIL HERMIS PUTOL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PADILLA AILYN MAYO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
PADILLA ALJUNE PELAYO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PADILLA CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TANGLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
PADILLA CYRUS KEITH CORNEL Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PADILLA FEJIE JUNIO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PADILLA FELOMINO JR CONDINO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PADILLA JARAH ZAREAH ANINGAT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PADILLA JAY ESTORNINOS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
PADILLA JHON ROMAR RABACIO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 4
PADILLA JOHN CARLO SABILLE P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
PADILLA KRISTOFFERSON BELWAY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
PADILLA MA CORAZON LABADOR Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
PADILLA MALOU CAÑETE Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PADILLA MARC DAN BAINTO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
PADILLA MAREFE GACO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
PADILLA MARIA TERESA BATOHON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
PADILLA MARY ANN D Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PADILLA MICHAEL BAUSO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PADILLA NERWIN ORMACIDO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
PADILLA NIÑO ANTHONY GONZALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
PADILLA RICHARD SEBASTIAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
PADILLA ROSAL ALIMURUNG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
PADILLA RUBY ROSE ANN CORTON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
PADILLA SIELY SABANA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PADILLA SUSAN BALDAPAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PADILLA SYRA BALANAY Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
PADILLO JOGIE DOMINGO San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
Page 141 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PADILLO MERILYN LUSTRIA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
PADILLO REMY NATIDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 74 99 82 4
PADILLO ROSA MAE UBAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PADILLO VICTORIANO MUNTA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PADILLOS EDELYN SANCHEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PADIN REGINE JOY GALVEZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
PADIOS JEROLD SIAOTONG Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PADLA BENJIM NACALABAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PADLAN MARIGOLD LUBATON Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
PADO JOENITO GODAYON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PADOGA MARY JANE ORONGAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PADOGDOG GENELYN POLIPOG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PADOGDOG JOVELYN PANGASI-AN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
PADOL KRISTOFFER EBORDE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
PADON ARMANDO ANONG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PADON GEMMA PANTINOPLE Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PADOÑA CARLA SENARILLOS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PADONGA ERLINDA KIS-ING Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
PADRE RAYMOON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
PADRIGA MEGAN ALEXIS DELA CERNA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
PADRIGANO JOVANI CHRISTIAN RAMASTA Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PADRIGON MAJALIKAS YU West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
PADRIQUE ELSA ENDAYA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PADRIQUILAGA MONALIZA ESCALICAS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 84 110 98 2
PADRO ELVIN JAY NUÑEZA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PADRONES JACQUILINE ANDOY Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PADUA DENNIS SARILE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PADUA DIANE ROXANE Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PADUA ELIZABETH BACLAAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PADUA JAKE DAYRIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PADUA JOANNA GRACE ALMINARIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PADUA JONEL GARCIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
PADUA MARY JOY ARMAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
PADUA MERLYN SIOS-E Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PADUA RACHELLE JOY INOMNA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 90 120 100 2
PADUA REINA LALAGUNA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 87 119 99 3
PADUA REYNALDO JR ABAD Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PADUA THERESA LABIS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PADUAL RUBEN EERH LUMENARIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
PADUGA CARLOU QUIJANO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PADUGA JHONABEL DUBLIN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PADULLE MARICEL ROXAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
PADUYOS BILLY JOED HERNANDEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
PAEL AILYN SILAYA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
PAEL JASON GOPO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
PAET FATIMA MAY BERNADAS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
PAET SARAH JOY CARINGAL San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PAEZ ARVIE CUAYSON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PAEZ ELDREN PATRIMONIO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
PAG-ONG LENDON LAQUINTA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PAGADA ROSALINDA SABADO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PAGADDUT ENRIQUE JR BACHINE Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PAGADOR JUNE TIMTIM Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PAGADUAN JOHNWIN DELA CRUZ Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
PAGAL JOHN LUIGIE CRUZA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PAGALAN MYLYNE ENGYO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 86 116 99 2
PAGANGPANG GRETCHEL AMASCUAL Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PAGAO GENELYN BACALLA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
PAGAPONG MICHELLE PONTILLAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PAGAS RONNELL BAUYA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PAGASPAS AVEQUEL ACLO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PAGASPAS JOEL GARAYAN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
PAGASPAS ROSEBELL ACLO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
PAGATPATAN BRENDA ALFONSO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PAGATPATAN GRACE BOBILA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PAGATPATAN REGINA MAYO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
PAGAY DENNIS GRAMATICA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PAGAY REAH DY CONCEPCION Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
PAGAYANAN NIDA TORREJOS Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PAGAYAO MARSHA CORNELIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PAGAYON APRIL GAILE LOTINO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
PAGCALIWAGAN CHRISTINE CARANDANG Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PAGCU LADY ABIGAIL QUIOC San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
PAGDAGDAGAN HANNAH VALLES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
PAGDALIAN HAZMIN ABENION Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
PAGDALIAN JON MARVIN ALIMAGNO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PAGDATO REYNALDO JR HARESCO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PAGDATO ROGEN DELOS REYES ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PAGDILAO BRYAN GACER Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
PAGDILAO JABEREAL URHEL BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PAGE JONNEL OBRIQUE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
PAGE-ET ESPERANZA PECDASEN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PAGGUI ESTANISLAO CANIGONG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PAGHID ANNABEL DIEGO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PAGHUBASAN DANNIELLE AGRICULA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PAGILAGAN MARIA MELITA MIRANDA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PAGKABIGAN MELANIE VILLAMOR Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PAGKALIWANGAN KAREN SIMON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PAGLANGAN GERALDINE TANTING Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PAGLI-AWAN JOHN RIC PANCITO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PAGLICAWAN JOMAR PANCHO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
PAGLINAWAN ALLEN NAVALES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PAGLINAWAN DEONY LEE ALOBA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 93 120 100 3
PAGLINAWAN JESSA LIZADA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PAGLINAWAN MARY JEAN SABERON Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PAGOBO GIRLIE SINDY Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAGOTE GLECY JOISE BARTOLABA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PAGPAGUITAN ALLAN SR LOHICO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PAGSANJAN PEARL JOANNE SEGUNDO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PAGSINOHIN MARI JANE AM-IS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PAGSOL LYDIA CABUTEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
PAGSUGUIRON MARIVIC VENTURA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PAGTALUNAN ANALY AQUIMAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PAGTALUNAN LIEZELDA KILEM Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PAGTAMA KRIZEN LEIGH FLORESCA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
PAGUBO ROMEO MAHINAY San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
PAGUE MARGIE GAWAT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
PAGUERGAN ANGELITA DELLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 86 115 99 3
PAGUIA ALVIN PACANAS Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
PAGUIA ELLAINE BALDEDARA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 4
PAGUIA JOHN EMIL HERNANDEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PAGUIA RODEL ANDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
PAGUIO CATALINO POSADAS Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
PAGUIO COLLIN TOLENTINO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
PAGUIO ROSS ANN MANGULABNAN Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
PAGUIRIGAN MARIANNE CANES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PAGUIRIGAN MELISSA CAUSAPIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
PAGULAYAN ARGEL ESPINOZA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PAGULONG RHOANA BURATA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PAGULONG RIZA BURATA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PAGUNSAN PRINCESS LLAMES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PAGUNTALAN MENAKE MACABEBE San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PAGUNTALAN MYRA TAPALLA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PAGURAYAN JENNELYN BANDA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
PAGURAYAN JOEMAR BANDA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PAGUSAN GEORNALYN RAMOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 91 120 100 2
PAHAMTANG NOYMIE BARRIDO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PAHANG LOUVELIE B Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PAHATI JONAS CORONEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PAHAYAHAY IRENE AROBO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PAHILA HONEY GATINAO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PAHILA JENIEL GABIOTA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
PAHILA NIKKO GATINAO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PAHILAN BRYAN DELOS ANGELES Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PAHILANGCO MARICEL GADOR Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PAHIMNAYAN ELEONOR GETALADO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PAHINAG CRISTINA ABELLERA Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 3
PAILANAN ALVIC ALFAFARA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PAIMALAN JUDITH FAMOSO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
PAIMALAN LEONEL SIANO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PAING DIENCIA KIBLAT Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
PAIRAT EDWIN JOVELMARK CABASISE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PAIRAT ROFU ACSON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
PAIRAT STEWARTH CABASISE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PAISANO FRANCISCO LAÑOJAN Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PAISTE ROSELIA MENDOZA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
PAJA REMILYN TRAZO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PAJAGANAS LOUIE CODILLA San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
PAJALLA JEREMY ABAD Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
PAJANUSTAN AIZALYN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAJAR RAFIEL MANUEL Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
PAJARES CHERRY TORONON Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
PAJARES REA DATIO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
PAJARES ZEUS JETSON REMEGIO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 109 97 3
Page 142 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PAJARILLO CAROL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAJARILLO CHARMAINE ARCE Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
PAJARILLO MARKUS LOPEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PAJARILLO REYMOND Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
PAJARILLO SHIELA MARIE D Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PAJARIT NORIE JEAN DELLOSO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PAJARITO RIZALYN SALCEDO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
PAJARITO ROSEMAE LIM Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
PAJAROJA MA SHIELA ILAG Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
PAJARON CHRISTOPHER EDA CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
PAJARON JELLY VILLASORDA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
PAJE CARL JOSEPH CUIZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PAJE JEB SAMONTINA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 70 95 70 3
PAJE SALVADOR JR SISON Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PAJEL RODEL CAOILE Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PAJELA OLIVER MIRASOL Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAJENAGO MICHAEL BAGACINA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
PAJES ENALY OPONDA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
PAJIGAR JAYMART ABORDO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
PAJIGAR JOSELYN AVILA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAJO MARIA KRISTINA SARITA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
PAJO ROZEL BESAGAS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PAJUELAS JULIET PAGAYGAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
PAKANNA AL-KIMAL JARONG Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 75 100 84 2
PAKIDING MARIA ELLEN PAMEN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 93 120 100 3
PALACA TEODORO JR TANUAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PALACI ELMER JR MAPE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 3
PALACI VINALYN MAPE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 3
PALACIO ARIAN TORING Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PALACIO CHRISTIAN TORING Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PALACIO HELEN ARIAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PALACIO NORMAN CABILAO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
PALACIO REXAM SOMO-OC Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PALACIOS DONNA MAE PABILONA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PALACIOS JANEN MAY LARENA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
PALACIOS RUFO OCCEÑO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PALAD MARLON CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PALADAN MARIBEL FLORES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
PALADIN PRINCESS JOAN CRISTOBAL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
PALADIN RENATO JR SAN ANTONIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PALADO SANTA BAGNISEN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
PALAJOS MORATA DELAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PALAÑA GENNY ROSE INOCENCIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
PALAÑA LORDINNI SIA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PALAÑA TERESITA MASANO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PALANAS JERICA DEPAZ Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PALANAS LOVELINA INDAT Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALANAS NELIA AMONHAY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALANAY ELVIE FRANCISCO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PALANG-AT RITCHIE BATISTIS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PALANGDAO MA ANDREA LOMAS-I Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
PALANGYO FRONDA MANGILI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
PALANGYO JULIA MARTIN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
PALAO EDERIC PERLAON Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
PALAPAN ROBELYN DUMAGASON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PALAPAR NORMAN GALAURA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PALAPUS SHEILA RULLODA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PALARAO FREGIE HUGO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
PALAROAN MARK CHRISTOPHER ANIMOS Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PALARUAN PRINCESS JOY MAPILI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
PALAS IRENEO JR LINGO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
PALAS VERONICA ORDIZ Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
PALASICO PERRY CARL BELGICA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
PALATICAN RAQUEL GALNAWAN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
PALAUBSANON RECIEL OMPAR Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PALAWAN AGNES DACOYAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PALAYEN VICKY MALIKED Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
PALBAN MELODY PODADOR Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PALBUSA WILLIAMSON BALUSONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
PALCAT JOEVELYN MABAGA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
PALCO RULYN APA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PALCONETE CHRISTINE BERNADETH DELO SANTOS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PALCONIT MARY ROSE NAPALIT Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
PALCONIT REYNAN CARMEN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PALCUTILO JOAN HAY San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
PALEN LADY JEAN COLANAG Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PALEN RAUL JALA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PALENCIA JULIET SALES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
PALENCIA JUSTICE DAWN YBAÑEZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PALENCIA MARJON ALADA Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PALENG CRISANTO SOLEY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PALENZUELA MINCHE SOLOVERES Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
PALENZUELA RALP NICOLE DETOITO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
PALER GERALDO PASCUAL Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
PALER GERALYN VICENTE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PALER JERRY LACDAGAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PALER JESSA CAUBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALER NOEL GALANIDA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
PALER PEL NERJA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
PALER ZARAH JANE CIMAFRANCA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PALERA JOVY ALGABRE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PALERMO JAY BRYLE PAGULAYAN CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
PALERO GILLDA BATALLER Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
PALETA ANNA MAE JAMELARIN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PALEVINO KATRINA BRUGADA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PALICTE LEONIDESA CANOOG Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PALILEO CHRISTIAN JUSAYAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
PALIMA MYLYN MELANO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PALINGCOD CHERYL JORDAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALINGCOD ROSEJEAN SERATO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PALIS DEINSE LAMPAS Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PALIS JUVELYN TEK-ING Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PALIS PRECY LAMPAS Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PALIS SERGIO HIAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PALISBO JERRY ABO ABO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PALISOC CHARLES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PALISOC LEAL CALUGAY Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
PALLAR LUNALIZA TIMADO Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PALLASIGUI ANGELICA IRAH MARI ANDAYA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
PALLASIGUI JOCH-E-BED LIZANNE HIDALGO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
PALLAT ALEJANDRA DONGDONGAN Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
PALLONES MARIA CARMINA VALENZUELA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
PALLUGNA PAUL SALON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PALMA AGNES GALVEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PALMA DENNIS PEDIR Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
PALMA EDSEL GULAYAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PALMA HENRY ROGER ESCUSA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
PALMA JOSIEMARIE CURAY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 90 119 99 2
PALMA MARIA PILAR PAGARAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PALMA MARICEL AQUINO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALMA MARY JANE MONTALBA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PALMA NOEME BIÑAS Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PALMA PALMIRO SUMICAD Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PALMA RAUL PARREÑO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
PALMA WILSON ATIENZA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PALMERO ANNE JEWEL MORADOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
PALMERO DAPHNE NALIC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
PALMERO EDSEL LAWIG Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 71 96 72 3
PALMERO GENUEL CARCALLAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PALMERO JANNETH LUMALES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PALMERO MILLBRAE DITAN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 3
PALMEROLA RONALD VELASCO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 3
PALMES ADELYN DOLLETE Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PALMES DARLENE ARRO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PALMES DUBHE SHYNE SETIAS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PALMIANO JULIE CONTRERAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
PALMONES AMADO JR PEREGRIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
PALMONES JULIE PEREGRIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 90 120 100 2
PALO PATRICIA OBANDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PALOAY DARWIN LUCIANO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
PALOMA JACKQUELINE DUMAGUIT Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 72 97 76 3
PALOMA JESTONIE ASPELLAGA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PALOMA ROGELYN SUMILHIG Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
PALOMAR KRISTMER PANOGALING Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PALOMAR LLOYD BALDERAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PALOMAR MELANIE MANZANO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PALOMARES ELENA LISING CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 3
PALOMARES JENNY LYN QUILON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PALOMARES JUVAN CAÑEDO Talisay City Jail Talisay City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PALOMERAS JOANNE TALON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
PALOMIQUE MERCELITA OFEMIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PALOMO CARA ALLIZA MACADINDANG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PALOMO JENNIFER SALVADOR Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
PALOMO KATRINA MARIE LOPEZ Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
Page 143 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PALOMO NIÑO ESTEBE Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PALOMO REYJOHN SAJOL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PALOMPON ALLMEDA HABLA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
PALONPON BABY-LIN ROSIMA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PALOR DIANE JANE HULAPONG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PALOS MICHELLE CANTILLO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PALOYO JANICE BONION Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
PALSARIO MELVIN HIDALGO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
PALTINGCA ELEONOR RAMIREZ Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
PALUGA ELIZABETH ZABALLERO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PALUGOD VIRGINIA CAUBE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
PALULIM RONNEL ACEBUQUE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PALUNAN JENNILYN INWAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 3
PALUSTRE MERVIE JOY MAGCAYANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PAM-OT CARMELITA INTONG Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 72 97 76 3
PAMA ALLEANA MARIZ MARQUEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
PAMA DAISY-ANN PADUA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
PAMA DANICA PILONEO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
PAMA MARITES MARBEBE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PAMAONG JOHN BERNIL QUIZAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PAMAOS BENJIE NHEL WATIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PAMAT GLENNY FLORIN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PAMAT MAYLENE TUPAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PAMBUJAN DIANA ELACION Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PAME JONATHAN LUNGAY Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PAME KEVIN LUNGAY Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PAMEROYAN ALEJANDRO JR CASIA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAMESA DARYL SALEN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
PAMESA MARY JANE MAGO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
PAMILACAN ANNA PATRICIA SICAT Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PAMINTUAN GLEN MAINAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PAMINTUAN LUIS GOMEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
PAMINTUAN MARK BALUYOT Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
PAMINTUAN MARK JASPHER ESPAÑA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PAMINTUAN MARK JOSSEL ESPAÑA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 87 118 99 4
PAMINTUAN NEIL SHERWIN GRANADOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PAMINTUAN ROBERTA CALILUNG San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
PAMIREZ RENE GUEVARA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PAMLIAN JABBER PARAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PAMOLARCON ROGER FERNANDEZ Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PAMOR KAREN BALDRES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
PAMORADA RACHEL JOY AGBAYANI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
PAMORADA STEPHEN JOHN AGBAYANI V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 4
PAMPAG MARICAR RAMOS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 83 110 98 2
PAMPLONA DANIEL NICOLE CAHILOG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PAMPLONA IAN PAUL DINAPO RRCY Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PAMPLONA JESECA ROCIENTO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
PAMPLONA JESSICA FRANCIA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PAMPOSA LOWELLA CONSTANTINO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PAMULAGAN JESZON ARAÑEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
PAMULAGAN MA VERONICA SEQUISA Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PAMULAKLAKIN MARK TANDANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PAÑA ALEXIS RENEGADO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAÑA CHENAME VALDUEZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
PANA JOAN BIYANI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
PAÑA LINA CAYME Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
PAÑA MARCIANO JR MATIN-AO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PAÑA ROSANNA BALANDAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PAÑA VINCENT BATAC Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PANAGA MICON OBAÑANA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PANAGUITON AGNES DAGUMAMPAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PANAGUITON REYMOND GALLARDA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PANAGUITON ZHEENALYN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PANAL MARY JEAN RAGASAJO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
PANALIGAN MA RACHELLE ANN GARCIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PANALIGAN MARIA CAZANDRA PAMA Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PANANGANAN ARCENE JHOE DELLICA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PAÑARES AVYGAY MONTES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
PANAS CHRIS JHON NGINSAYAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
PANCHO ARCHIE SISON So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PANCHO HANNAH MATA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
PANCHO JOHN PATRICK GUTIERREZ Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
PANCHO LYN MAE IGNACIO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
PANCHO MARY KRISTIAN ORIAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PANCHO MYLENE BAYLON Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PANCHO NORJANE ORIAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PANCHO PATRICK BARCENAS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PANCHO RICHARD JR ASTILLO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PANCHO ROMEO ANGELO CUARO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PANDAC JOSE JOMMY JR CARUZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PANDAN MARICEL JUSTINIANE ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PANDI MICHAEL MILLER Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PANDIÑO BERVERLY DARIANO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
PANDOY ALNOR GAKING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PANELO JAYSON SACULLESS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
PANER CRISLYN UMARAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PANER MARK ANTHONY GERONIMO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
PANER ROSE ANN PLATILLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PANERGO GERALD DE GUIA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PANERIO JINKY GONZAGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
PANES CONNIE BARASBARAS ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PANES DANTE JR SUACO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PANES GENESIS BANGAYAN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
PANES JEFFREY ESCARA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PANES JOCEL MAE ADORABLE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PANG-AN JUVAHNIE D St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PANGA JOSEPH RABINO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
PANGAN ANA PANGILINAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PANGAN ANDY TUPAZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PANGAN BEBERLY TORION Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
PANGAN HERVILENE LAGTO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PANGAN JENELYN CASING Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PANGAN RANDOLF VILLAPANA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PANGAN RAYMOND VILLAPANA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PANGAN REISEL MANALO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PANGAN ROMIL HISOLA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PANGANIBAN BRYAN ORLANDA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
PANGANIBAN CLARITA MANALON Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
PANGANIBAN JOCELYN VILLASANTE Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
PANGANIBAN JOHN VINCENT DE LEON Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
PANGANIBAN JORELL CLEMENTE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PANGANIBAN KEEN ADRINE ALMEDA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PANGANIBAN MICHELLE GONZALES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
PANGANIBAN MONALIZA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PANGANIBAN PATRICK BERNABE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
PANGANIBAN RONEL REY AGNIS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
PANGANORON MARVIN ALAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PANGANTIJON RODMAR GOYALA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
PANGARAL EVELYN BANOGBANOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PANGDA JIM BUSAIN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PANGHONASAN JHANROY ABON Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
PANGILINAN ALLAN PEREZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PANGILINAN ANNALYN OLA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
PANGILINAN JOE MARIE REYES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PANGILINAN JOHN CARLO SALUNGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PANGILINAN MARICAR ELBANBUENA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PANGILINAN RAFAEL PURI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PANGILINAN REGINE MANUEL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PANGILINAN ROY SANCHEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
PANGILINAN RUFINO PEREGRIN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PANGILINAN SOTERA MALQUISTO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PANGINEN MARY JANE BAUTISTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PANGKATAN ABDULHALEN ABAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
PANGKATAN SITTIE ABAS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 111 98 2
PANGONA ERASA BISARO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PANGPANGDEO MARLON ATUBANG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PANGRAMUYEN BENJAMIN ARNOLD CARATIQUIT Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
PANGSIL IRMA COL-ITENG Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
PANGUITO PAOLO VICTA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PANGWE OLIVER PAWID Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PANIBIO JUNREY BESTES San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PANILAG EDITA LARIBA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PANILAG JAZZY CARL REPOLLO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PANILAG RUTCHEL CAYANG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
PANILAGA IVEN CRIS DAGODOG San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
PANILAGAN MARICEL JAPOS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PANILAWAN ROMEL ROXAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PANIM JAY GARCIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PANIM SAMUEL JOHNNYGUNE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
PANINGBATAN ANGELO TUAZON Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
PANINGBATAN JESSA DE VERA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
PANIO MYRNA CELLO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PANIS ISRAEL SAYSON Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PANIS MARGEILYN PASCUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
Page 144 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PANIS MARLON PASCUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PANIS PAUL EMMAN SALAZAR Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PANISAN JOCELYN RAFAEL Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 2
PANISOK MARY PEDRO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PANITIO CLARK CHUNNANON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
PANLAQUI JOE MARK MANLAPAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PANLICAN AMY DUEÑAS Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
PANLICAN GLENN DUEÑAS Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
PANLILIO KARIZA MARIE LOPEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
PANLILIO KENNETH SARMIENTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PANO ERLIN PAUL BUCQUIAL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAÑO PELBEN SUMILE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PANOLIN EVON GREECE UDANI Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
PANONCILLO MA GINA QUIMADA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PANOPIO BRYAN LORD ALAGOS Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
PANOPIO CATALINA MANALO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PANOPIO DENNIS ALVIN DOLOR Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PANOPIO KELVIN ROI RANAN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PANOS JANE JUAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 3
PANOTES SHERYL BAAY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
PANOTES VILMA LOQUIS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PANSACALA ARLYN MEMORACION Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PANSILONG ANGELY LINO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
PANTA DIVINA CALALEY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
PANTA RENANTE GRANDE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
PANTALEON ARJAE SANTIAGO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
PANTALEON CHARISSE BLENN MARIANO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 3
PANTALEON MA KATERIN JOSEPH QUILET Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
PANTALEON NIKKO JAY KADUSALE Basilan NHS Isabela City Western Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
PANTALLA NOLITO BERMEJO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
PANTALLANO JACK MILLET DIANGCO Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PANTANOZA RAYMOND LAURENTE San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
PANTAS ALBERT LANTING Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PANTE JONATHAN ANTENOR Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 70 95 70 3
PANTE MARICRIS BACCAY Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
PANTE STEVEN PRISCK V Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
PANTENOPLE MONICA PALCE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PANTERIORI DARYL CAMILE DAYAO Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
PANTI RONNIE BANSIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
PANTIA NIÑO JULITO BALBERO Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
PANTIG CONCOLACION NACION Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
PANTILGAN ANNA MARIE ALIGWAY Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PANTILGAN JERWIN BACATAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PANTILO CLAIRE ANN DACIR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
PANTINO JENNELYN PIALAGO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PANTINOPLE AMELITA CADIENA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PANTINOPLE JOHN MAR CARLON Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PANTOJA CHARITY LAGAHIT Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
PANTOJA JOSEPH BRENEIR DURALIZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PANTOJA MARISSA ROCERO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PANTON CRISTINA HERMIDA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PANTON MARVIE ROSLIN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
PANTONIAL JURIC BALATERO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PANTONIAL RAQUEL SON-OC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
PANTUA JOHN KEVIN DATU Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PANUDA JENIFE VERANDA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
PANUGALING JOEL VILLATURA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PANUGALING MARY GRACE CUTAD Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
PANUGALING RAMEL MAG-ASO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PANUGALING ROMILO GUINETA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PANUGAN AIDA VILLAHERMOSA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PANUNCIALMAN DODONG NELSON VOCAL Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PANURINGAN MYLA CATAP San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 3
PANZO JOHN REY BANTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PAO JESTHONY ENOJADA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PAOR SARAH CAHILIG Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PAPA ANNALIZA VELASQUEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PAPA IVY TORRECAMPO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
PAPA MARC VELASQUEZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PAPAGAYO JERRIEL MANIPOL Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PAPAS ELDIBRANDO II BACASMAS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAPAS FAITH ALICAWAY Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
PAPAS FULOMAR RONCAL Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PAPASIN ANGELO PEDRAGOZA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
PAPASIN ERICSON PEDRAGOZA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
PAPASIN REX TAGUINOD Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
PAPELERAS EDELMAR ECAY Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
PAPURAN LITO ARGA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PAQUERA FELIPE SENAROSA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PAQUERA LEONEL MARK GABALES Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAQUERA RENANTE REBUTA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PAQUERA ROBERTO JR LEGASPI Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
PAQUIBOT GRECILDA GONZALES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PAQUIDONGAN MIGNONITTE SOBRECAREY Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PAQUITA JOY SEÑA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PAQUITO GLAIZA ELISEO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
PARACAD JOSEPHINE GARCIA Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PARADA ANDRELITA MARTINEZ Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PARADELA JASON DESTACAMENTO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
PARADELA JOHN ROBERT SAAVEDRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PARADELA JUPITER DESTACAMENTO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
PARADERO JACKY BOY ROMO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PARADERO MICHELLE ABELLA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PARADIANG NIEL JOEY TO-ONG Cebu City Operations 2nd Chance CenteCrebu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PARADO MARIA FE CABRERA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
PARADO RAQUIL TERO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PARAGAS BENELYN MARCOS Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PARAGAS JONABELL ALIPIO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
PARAGAS LIBERTY EBAÑA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
PARAGAS ROSALYN LIONES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
PARAGOSO CATHERINE CATAQUIZ Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PARAGOSO JONAMIE VILLAMOR Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
PARAGUA SRIFLE CHARITY NERI Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PARAGUISON ARNEL LANORIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
PARAGUISON BERNARD LANORIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
PARAHILE JESTONI TAMPARONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PARAINO ROSALIE MAE RODRIGUEZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
PARAISO ARRDEJAINE MILANO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 74 98 79 3
PARAISO DOLEJE LOPEZ Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PARAISO JAYSON PERALTA Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
PARAISO MARYJOY PACQUIAO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PARAISO PRINCESS EWAY Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PARAJAS ROL DAN JOSE Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PARAJES HARRY JOHN GEALOGO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
PARAL BENGIE ROSILIO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PARAL JUVIE ROSE MADJUS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 3
PARALA RUEL GRAVADOR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PARALLON LARH RETCHEIL SANTIZAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
PARAMIO JOHN PAULO MURILLO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PARAMO JUVY ANN GRAY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
PARAN DHEVDEIB GENON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
PARAN JENNYLYN ALUMIT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
PARAN JUDITH BANDALA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PARAN ROBIELYN DIVINA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
PARANA ROMMEL BUGAYONG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PARAS EUNICE CONDEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
PARAS GIRLIE SALCEDO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
PARAS JHESUL NIÑO SANGUYO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PARAS JONEL PALAGANAS West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PARAS PRECIOUS ESPALTO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PARAS RENZEL JOHN CASABA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PARAY JHONLI ALMARIO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PARAY MANSUETO JR MATINAO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
PARAYNO JAYSON DOMAGAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
PARAZ CHARLIE Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PARBA AMELITA MUMAR Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PARBA MYRNA VILLA VELEZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PARCELLANO CHRISTIAN KELLY GAMILONG Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PARCERO BERNARDO CAGANDA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
PARCERO JOSHUA COLARINA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
PARCIO GRACE CORNELIO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
PARCO MELANE PAET Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PARCON APRIL JOY MACADAGAT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
PARCON EFMARO VILLARMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PARCON JOSEPHINE LORIETA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
PARCON RINA AUSTRIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
PARCON ROMEO JR ALCUENO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
PARCON ROMMEL JR VILLARMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PARDILLO MERAFE DEGRACIA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
PARDILLO ROSALIE MULLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PARDIÑAN GIOVANNI ROSS SORMILLON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
PARDIÑAS ROSALIE NUÑEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PARDINES PEDRO JR CELEBRADO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PAREDES DARRYL ARCE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
Page 145 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PAREDES DENNIS PROVENDIDO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PAREDES MAYES TORRES BJMP Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
PAREDES TIMOTHY JULES GERARD San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PAREJA FRANCIS ANN ESCONDE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PAREJA JOAN MAPANDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PAREJA KAREN DURAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PAREJA RICO TEJERO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
PAREL JAYVEE PACPACO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
PAREÑA GINA MARIE CORPUS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PAREÑAS JOVITA MAHINAY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PAREÑO ULINVER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
PARES FRIMROSE PEÑARANDA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PARICA MARK BRYAN ACUPIDA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
PARIL HONEYLYN POLICARPIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
PARILLA JOAN GENERAL Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PARILLA MERCEDITA VILIOTA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PARILLA RENANTE ESCABAS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PARILLO LEONORA LIZA QUINTANILLA Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
PARING CHARITY MATA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PARING GELA DAINE MORALES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PARING HONORATA MORALES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PARING JERALYN BABOR Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
PARINGIT MARIA FE AGUINALDO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
PARIS EVELYN VELASCO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
PARLERO ROLDAN FRANCISCO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
PARLINGAYAN JUVY PONCE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PARMOSA MARLON ESCODERO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PARO JIMMY JR ASGAR San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
PAROCHA REGGIEMAR OLARTE San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
PAROCHA ROMMEL TAMIDLES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PAROHINOG MARIC ANGELA LABRADOR Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PARONABLE CAROLYN RIMANDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
PARONDA CHARIE MAE MAGLANTAY V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
PARONIA MIKE VINCENT MAARAT Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
PAROT ALMIRA LIMPAG Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
PARPAN BENASIR GAIL EVALLE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PARREÑAS ROBELYN GEDORIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
PARREÑO EVER ISALONI ISIDRO Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PARRENO ROLLY ALFORTE BJMP Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PARREÑO RONAN FLORES Cadiz West II ES Cadiz City Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
PARRO MARIVIC MAGDAONG Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
PARROCHA JANICE DESESTO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
PARROCHO RAYMOND GUARDIANO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PARTIDO MA CHRISTINA SIBUG Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PARTOSA JOHN ANDREW PINO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PARTOSA KENNETH RYAN NUDALO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PARTOSA MIAN ISABEL NUDALO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PARTOSAN RALPH ANTHONY MAGNAYE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
PARTULAN IMEE PRINCES ABAYOG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 4
PARUNGAO ELAINE SESE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PARUNGAO SHERLYN TIMBLACO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
PASA ALEX JR ABULE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PASAGUE ANALIE ORTANISA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PASAGUE VICTOR GALES Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PASAHOL ARDEN DELA PEÑA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
PASAJE ROLDAN CAPUNO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PASAMBA LANCE CHRISTIAN MALONG Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
PASANA ALLIEN PAUL TAPAYAN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PASANA MORENA BATIANCILA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PASAOL ELSIE COSTELO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
PASAOL FRANCES CHARLOTTE SAMSON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
PASAOL RICKY HERBIETO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PASARDAN TRICIA ALBIENTO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
PASARON NELSON MACALINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PASAYLO FERNAND GUCELA Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PASCIOLES JAYPEE ESPIRETU Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PASCUA ALFREDO JESUS BARBA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUA BERNARD ESLAVA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 120 100 2
PASCUA DANICA MAY SAGUID Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PASCUA JEROME AGOTO Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
PASCUA JESSICA ASUNCION Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUA JOIFRE HAFALLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
PASCUA LEONARD JARAVATA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PASCUA MARIA TERESA MATA Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
PASCUA MICHAEL DREXLER PALOMA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUA MICHELLE FELICIANO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
PASCUA MING FE CALUB Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUA REGINA JACINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
PASCUA RHONA LETARGO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
PASCUA RODELITO LEONEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUA ROSALIE NACPIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
PASCUA SAMUEL SENILLO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PASCUA SHARON LEONARDO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
PASCUA WILBERT ROLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
PASCUA WINSTON CABILDO Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
PASCUAL ABIGAEL PILE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PASCUAL ALBERT CAYABAN San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PASCUAL ANTHONY SORIANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUAL BERNADETTE BELTRAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PASCUAL CHARMAINE SAHAGUN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUAL CHRISTINA ENRIQUEZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
PASCUAL CINDY MAE MELENDRES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PASCUAL EMMANUEL JR CRUZ V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PASCUAL GLEN IVAN SAMIA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUAL HOOVER JR ALVAREZ Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PASCUAL IMELDA AGCANG Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PASCUAL IRAH MARK LATONIO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PASCUAL JERREMY JAVIER CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
PASCUAL JOEVELYN PIA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PASCUAL JONALYN TAGALAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
PASCUAL JOSE PHILIP LLAMAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PASCUAL KAEZELLE MENDOZA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 4
PASCUAL LUZVIMINDA GO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUAL MARK DAVID CUISON Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PASCUAL MARLON CABLING Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PASCUAL MICHAELA SALVADOR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PASCUAL MICHELLE LACAP Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PASCUAL MODESTO MAMINTA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUAL PRINCESS ABINGGONA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PASCUAL RENEL CHRISTIAN ALMIROL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PASCUAL RUTH KINOMIS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
PASCUAL VAN RANDOLF KEN JARDIN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PASCUAL VIRGIL BAUTISTA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PASCULADO ANALYN DESUCATAN Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PASCULADO JEROME PAUSAL San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PASCULADO RODOLFO JR COLLANTES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PASIA AGNES MERCADO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
PASIA CHARMAINE LACSAMANA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PASIC WESLEY BASINGIL Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 79 104 92 2
PASIGAN PAMELA BRAGA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PASIGNASIGNA LORNA CANOY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PASILAN REY JOHN SANDIGAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PASIMIO KEVIN EDWARD GILE Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
PASING ANTONINO KILABAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PASION CRISTIAN ORTEGA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PASION MARICEL MAMADIL Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
PASITENG MARY JANE BISTOG Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
PASNO ROBELYN MARASIGAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
PASO JULIE VINARAO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 3
PASOK CHRISTIAN GENE DUYAR V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
PASOK JAMAICA KATRINA SACO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
PASQUEL CRISOSTOMO DESINGAÑO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PASTERA MECHIE ALILIGAY Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PASTOR MARK ANTHONY BALILA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
PASTOR MARY ANN NARAG Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
PASTOR ROBERTO JR LIBUNAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
PASTORAL EVELYN GARCIA Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
PASTORIL PAULO OCLARIT Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PASTORIN CRISTINE JOY BAYONETO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PASTORIN MICHAEL CARIÑO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PASTORPEDE JAMES CABUAL Bais City Jail Bais City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PASTRANA ABEGAIL OJA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
PASTRANA AIRENE ALMONIA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PASTRANA CHARINA UMBAO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PASTRANA RON RON MELVAR Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
PASTRANA SARAH JOYCE MONTERO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
PASTRANO EMELY CALLAO Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PASU-IT LARRY REDILLA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
PASUCAL ROY DANGLE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PASUQUIN JOVELYN NOLLEDO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PAT ERNESTO JR GUTANG Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PAT LEA CATALOGO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAT-OGAN MA LUISA SAWEY Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
PATA ANABEL SUSUSCO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
Page 146 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PATA BRANDON OFQUERIA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PATACAY ANGIRICA MC DONOUGH Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PATACSIL BRYAN CAÑABERAL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
PATACSIL KRISTOPHER SALVATIERRA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
PATADLAS CRISTINE BACAJON St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PATAGNAN JIREH RAPHA NAZARIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PATAGOC ERLINDO GUINIT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PATAGOC MARY LOVELYN CUEVAS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PATALAN ANALOU DENIEGA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PATALAN HAYDEE GADANG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
PATANA MARY JANE EBO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PATANGAN ANAMYLENE CONSTANTINO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PATANGAN RONA MAE COBILLO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
PATANGAN SHERILYN BEROHILA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PATARAY DOMINIC ANGELIANO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
PATARLAS GINGALEN LIANGCO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
PATAWARAN JANETTE NORIEGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
PATAWARAN MADEL MALANA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
PATAWARAN NICO RAFAEL CAPUNO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
PATAYAN JECHRIS GASCO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PATAYAN TIFFANY GRACE FERRER Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
PATAYON BERNARD ANDREW BARRETE Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
PATCHES CREGEN CARDENIO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PATDO IRENE SALIBAY Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
PATENA JESSIE LORD BATULAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
PATEÑO CHARMAINE SABAS Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PATEÑO NORLYN VERANO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PATERNO CHERRYL BALDERAS Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PATIGA MARVIN CARIDO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PATIGAS JEREMY LACATAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
PATIGAYON JEFU COLES Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
PATILAN ISAAC OMALAY Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PATILLAS JOSEPH EBORA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
PATILUNA DAN DAVE TANUD-TANUD Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PATINDOL JENNIFER SAYSON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PATINDOL MADELYN ADLAWAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PATIÑO NICKO RIVAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
PATIÑO RONALD CABAILO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PATIS PAULINO JR PEPITO Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PATOC DANIEL PAL-INGAN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
PATOJO JENELYN RETORBAR Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PATOLOMBON MARK ANTHONY ENOT Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
PATONGAO ARANETA GAYAWET Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
PATOTOY LEONIL VILLACORTE Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PATRIA CHARLYN NARCA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PATRICIO ALLAN GADNANAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
PATRICIO ALVIN MANAOIS Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
PATRICIO JULIE BARSANAS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PATRICIO MARC GEM GREGORIO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
PATRICIO REIZHA MAE LASTRADO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PATRICIO RICHEL DE JUAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PATRIMONIO ANGELA VELLAHERMOSA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PATRIMONIO CINDY KATHLEEN CONWI Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PATRIMONIO MIKE GOC-ONG Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PATRON ARMANDO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PATRON DANICA PAULA DE JESUS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PATRON JEFFREY PESIGAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PATULADA CYCREL EVAÑEZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
PATULOT JOSEPH FRANCES TRINIDAD Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PATUMBON CHARLYN ALMENDRAS Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 84 112 99 2
PATUMBON ROLOMYN ORAY Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
PATUMBON RUBEN M Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PATUN-OG JOYCY NUAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PATUNGAN CRISTINA VILLEGAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
PAUCHANO MA CHERYL PALACIOS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
PAUCHANO RANNY GALAURA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PAULAN MA RENMARIE LUMAWAG Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
PAULAN ROLIN DIMASU-AY La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PAULE JEROME DIEGO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
PAULINA JAYSON MARTIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 3
PAULINO EDGAR JR SINFUEGO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
PAULINO JOY MAY PILAPIL Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
PAULINO RENATO FRANCISCO Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
PAULO GLORIA ABATA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
PAUMAR PHOEBE CUESTAS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
PAUNGILAN JENNIFER TABILINO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PAUTAN MANILYN LIBORES Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PAVA RODOLFO JR PEREZ Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PAWIL AMALIA RAMOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
PAWIN MARLIE MABASA Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PAY-AN CRISTY JOY LASCO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
PAY-AO EVONY VALDIVIESO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PAYABYAB DEN MARK RAMIREZ Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
PAYACAG JOHN DICK DELA TORRE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PAYAD MONICA CLAIRE PALAMOS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
PAYADPAD CRUZALDO BAS-ILAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
PAYAG PETER JOHN MARCELO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PAYAG REVIN ROE ORAPA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 79 105 94 3
PAYAG WINSTON PAYAG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PAYAN HUNSEL JANE SENON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PAYAN JENNEFER BAOILAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PAYAN JUSTINE LLOYD LARANJO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PAYAN RUBIE ANN ACOMPANIADO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
PAYAPA JERRY GIL GALANAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
PAYAWAL ELAINE ANTONIO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
PAYCANA MARINEL LUMBAO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
PAYE URBANO JUNTADO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PAYLANGCO CHRISTILYN ABIS Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PAYO ANNA MARRIE FLORIDA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PAYOFILIN BENJIE TEFORA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
PAYONGAYONG DENVER CAMPION Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
PAYOPAY JUN JOE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
PAYOSING RABB RAGEL BOGAL Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PAYOT JULITO BARBON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PAYTE XYRUZ ZAMORA Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
PAYUMO HAZEL DY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PAYUMO HAZEL MADRID San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 4
PAYURAN RAFAEL PAUL MERCADO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
PAYUSAN CARMELA CASIPE Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 3
PAZ CHRISTIAN ANTHONY MAGALONG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
PAZ CRIS JAY EMMANUEL BUEN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 4
PAZ JOVAN ISMAEL TAPEL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
PAZ MONICA MONTEMAYOR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PAZ SOLOMON ROBLES Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
PAZA JANICE PESCADERO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PAZON JORGE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PAZON VIRGINIA TUÑACAO San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 82 108 97 4
PE JOAN LINASA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEACE ROMARY ANN FELICIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
PEBRERO LORETO CABAJES Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 78 104 92 2
PECASALES RONIE RIVAS Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PECAY JOSEPH BELA-O Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PECHO RAYMOND COLETO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PECSON SARAH MAE PASCO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
PED JOVELYN ALEA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
PEDERE EMMA YANGYANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
PEDERI WILLIAM PLAZA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PEDERNAL ARIEL ALEGADA Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PEDIDA ANA PHILLINE ORILLANEDA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PEDIDA ANTHONY PAMOLARCO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PEDIDA RENE SUPILANAS Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PEDIDA SHULAMITA DELA CRUZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
PEDILO MARIZA PANIGON ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PEDITEN WILNORA SAGSAGAP Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 98 79 3
PEDOLIN AIREN BANGCALE Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 108 97 2
PEDOTERA ROSE MARIE FRANCISCO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
PEDRAGOZA GILLIAN ROSE CAMBIADO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
PEDRAGOZA SONIA QUIDES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PEDRAJA JEMAR PEDRAJA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
PEDRAZA CRISTINA MAGNAYE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
PEDRAZA JEAN LERMA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
PEDRAZA NECELYN LERMA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 3
PEDREGAL MELANIE DON Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
PEDREÑO RYAN KEVIN PRINCIPE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PEDRERA JOKER GAGASA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
PEDRERA RUMAR VALERIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PEDRES KEVIN PLEASARDA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEDRINA JESSELYN DELA ROSA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
PEDRO JAMES DIAZ Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
PEDRO MARVIN LAPUENTE Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
PEDROSA EDMUND PAUL JUREIDINI Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PEDROSA JOSEPH CACABELOS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PEDROSA MARK ANTHONY ABRAHAM Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
PEDROSA MARY JOY TALLA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
Page 147 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PEDROSO MELARVY LACIFICAR Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEDROZA MELANIO JR LAMBOS Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PEDROZO DAREL ROSE MOCOY Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 88 119 99 2
PEGALAN REY PJ PINDO Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PEGARUM EMMANUEL GIRAY Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PEGOLLO PAUL JOHN DIGMA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PEIG JAN MIGUEL CARLO MARTIN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PEJO CORRINNE FRANCE VIZMANOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PEJUNGCO FRALYN PRIÑA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PELADAS MARY AN RECRIO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PELAEZ ELLEN MACALAM Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PELAEZ JOEMARK CAAMIC San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PELAEZ LEIZEL ALAYAN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 3
PELAEZ ROLLEN LIGUAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PELAEZ SANDRA LAZARITO Passi NHS Passi City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
PELAGA JECEL BEDO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PELAGIO JOHN MARCIAL ANGELES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PELAGIO MARCK ANTHONY ANGELES Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PELAGO MARJORIE ANORE Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PELARCA ELIZABETH ORTEGA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PELAYO ANGELA GONZALO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
PELAYO ANTONEETT OBSIOMA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PELAYO GEMMA PEÑA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PELAYO JOEL PEÑA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
PELAYO WINIEFRED MATILDO Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PELEA BRYAN BARRIENTOS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 119 99 2
PELEGRIN FERLIE JUMAMIL Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PELEGRINO LIZEIL TUBANIA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PELENIO JASON ORLANDEZ Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PELEÑO MA ISABEL DELMIGUEZ Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PELENO ROY EDEM Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 3
PELERAS EVANGELENE CAPA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 4
PELERIO IMELDA DIMMANGNA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
PELIAS JONARD ABABON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PELIAS RAQUEL PIGA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PELICANO LILIBETH LABONG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
PELICANO MARY ANN SEGADOR Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PELIGRO MICHAEL MALAZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 116 99 2
PELIGRO RANDY MALAZA Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 113 99 2
PELIGRO ROSELYN BARIDO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PELIMCO RENZ KERVIN CABALQUINTO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PELIMER JANET TSIA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PELINGON REDEEMER SACRAMENTO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PELIÑO EVELYN OQUILAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PELIÑO RAYMOND SALANG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PELIÑO WILVEN GUINALAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PELITO EDUARDO JR MABINI Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PELLANO LILYBETH VILLAMOR Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PELLEJA MA LOURDES CLACIO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
PELLENA CONIE MARIE PROGELLA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
PELLERIN ANTHONY BALOCO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PELLINA ZENAIDA MAHIPOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PELO RUBEN JR PAGLINAWAN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
PELOBELLO SHANE ROSE DACULA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
PELOD RACIL CALLORA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PELONGGO CHARMES PUGOSA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 83 110 98 3
PELOSAS REYO ROMANA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PELOTIN JOSHUA PANGILINAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
PELVERA ROWEL DENOSO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PEÑA AIKO LYNN VELEZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PEÑA ARIEL GALICIA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
PEÑA ARJOHN CHRIST GALLEGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
PEÑA BABYJEN TAPERLA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PEÑA EMMANUEL VERACRUZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PEÑA JEFFERSON ADRIANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PEÑA KAY PEE SANSON Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 78 104 92 2
PEÑA LOVELY JANE ONYOT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PEÑA MONNETTE BUCAO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
PENACHO RICHARD CIELOS Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
PEÑACUBA MARK ANTHONY PARCIA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
PEÑAFIEL ANTHONETH JANE TAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
PEÑAFIEL CYBIL MARGARET DELA CRUZ Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 3
PEÑAFIEL JOSEPH EBRONA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PEÑAFIEL SHARMEN TAGLE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PEÑAFLOR ARIEL C Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PEÑAFLOR CLARINCE JAY AZAÑA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PEÑAFLOR IRISH GANZAN Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
PEÑAFLOR LANI AMBROCIO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PEÑAFLOR MARY ANN PEBIDA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PEÑAFLOR REWIL LAN Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
PEÑAFLOR RONETH SILINDURAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PEÑAFLORIDA MAIKA MARIE LEDESMA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
PEÑALOGAN ANGIELYN BALIDA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 89 119 99 3
PEÑALOSA JAN-JAN FRANCISCO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PEÑALOSA JONNA MARINDA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PEÑALOSA MARELYN GARAYAN Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PEÑALOSA NIMFA RAFAEL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PEÑANO GELLI MAY FELIPE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PEÑANO JAYSON DUMPIT BJMP Rizal CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
PEÑANO JENNY DUMPIT Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
PEÑANO RICHELL VINOYA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
PENANONANG REYNALDO JR CAGOCO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PEÑANUEVA GERMALYN ROSE MENDOZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
PEÑARANDA BANJO PALENCIA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
PEÑARANDA CHRISTINE FERNANDO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PENARANDA HERBERT JR TINAAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
PEÑARANDA LOVELY HEDDY ORDOÑEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PEÑARES IVY RAMOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PEÑARUBIA MELVIN FELICANO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
PEÑAS MARVIN ROY ANTIPUESTO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PEÑASCOSAS BONIFACIO CANLAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
PENASO GINA INOCELLAS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PENDANG MEDALYN GUILLENA Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PENDATUN NORODIN ADTOG Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
PENDEHITO ANGELYN RANAHAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
PENDEJITO LYNLYN CAERLANG Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PENDEJITO MAXIMINO D Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
PENDIJITO TRIXIA MAE ESTRERA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PENDON MOMER TAPING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PENDOR ANTHONY ABDULAH Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
PENES MARWIN JORGE Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
PENEYRA FLORENCIO ALEGRE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
PENILLOS DYRA DONNA VILLAPLANA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
PENOLIO AIVEE POTESTADES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
PEÑONES HERMENEGILDO JR SILVOSA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PEÑONES JONATHAN FERNANDEZ Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
PEÑOSO KISCEL KEN BENTILLO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PENSERGA IVEE SEGUIDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PENSERGA LARRY CABERTE Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PENTAZON CATHERINE GASPADO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
PENTINIO BRIAN MANALO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PENTINIO EFREN MANALO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
PENTON MICHAEL BRYAN CARISMA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PENTOY GINA ABELLANOSA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
PENUELA CHRISTIAN MIE QUILANG Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PENULLAR ARIEL VISPERAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PEOLIO ANNA LOU SUMILE Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
PEPANIA GAZELLE MAE SUMINGGUIT St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PEPE EXCEL PAYOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
PEPE JENALYN PITO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PEPICO VICTORIA SIMBAJON Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PEPITO ANALYN SABAULAN San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
PEPITO CECILIA LANCHINEBRE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PEPITO CHONA MANGGAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PEPITO CRISTINE TIMCANG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PEPITO CRISTINE ANGEL DAYANAN BJMP Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PEPITO GENEVA ROSE BILLEDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PEPITO GINA BATIQUIN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
PEPITO HANAH JOY DASOK Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PEPITO IRENE ALBRIDO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PEPITO JANE GUILLAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PEPITO JERRY DHEL DAHUNAN Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
PEPITO JOSE CHRISTIAN CASTRO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
PEPITO JOVIE DOCOG Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PEPITO KHRISCHIANE ZEQUERRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PEPITO LIEZEL MAE BILLEDO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PEPITO LOCHEL RAMA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
PEPITO LOUIE VANIR BALDOMARO Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEPITO MARICHU ESPINOSA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
PEPITO MARK RANDEL CATAYAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PEPITO NIÑA ANGELA PUCOT Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
PEPOA LEOMAR BANGAOET Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 110 98 2
PERA-AN ELSIE DEGAYO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PERALES FIVERBREX ESPINA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
Page 148 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PERALES RANDY CAHIRAS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PERALES RICHIE MARK DAUG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PERALES SHEM RUIZ Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PERALTA ALVIN GONZALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
PERALTA ANGELICA SABALLE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PERALTA ARIEL PANTAN Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
PERALTA ARTURO LABANON Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
PERALTA CHRISTAN GONZALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
PERALTA EUNICEL JADIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
PERALTA FREDERICK DELA CRUZ Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
PERALTA GLAMORFE SIAPNO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 3
PERALTA JAN ANTHONY TAN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PERALTA JUAN NICOLAS TORIB Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PERALTA KENTAROU TOLENTINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
PERALTA MA LOURDEZ SANTOS Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
PERALTA MARIBEL YUMANG Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PERALTA MARICAR BALALA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
PERALTA MARK ANTHONY PARAMIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
PERALTA NELSON GIMORO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
PERALTA RAPHAEL TENEDERO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
PERALTA ROEL CATARROJA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
PERALTA ROWELA TAGULAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
PERALTA ROWENA BALLEDA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
PERALTA RUDEN PONGASI Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PERALTA VIRNA DANICA ROGAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 90 120 100 4
PERALTA VON VALENCERINA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
PERAMIDE JACQUILYN OYAO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PERAN JHOBERT RIMANDO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
PERATER CAROLINA C Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PERATER LUCKY JONIX ANDOY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PERATER MARCIAL JR MARTINEZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
PERDES MARIBEL CAÑA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PERDIGON LEVI CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
PERDIGONES RICKY RELLORES Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
PERDIGUERA HERBERT TOLENTINO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PERDONIO ROSSELLE TUALLA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
PEREA JOSEPH BIHASA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
PEREA MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
PEREDA ACE CHRISTOPHER MANIMTIM Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PEREGRINO MARK BEATINGO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
PERELLO MICHELLE SOLERO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
PERELLO YRISH ANNE CUEVAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
PEREZ ABIGAIL JUANICO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
PEREZ ALILIE TAMONDONG Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 3
PEREZ ANA FABRIGAS San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PEREZ ANGELA MONICA UY Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
PEREZ ARNOLD BRIAN PRADO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 85 113 99 3
PEREZ BARON DISO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PEREZ CAMILO JR MERCADO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
PEREZ CANDICE DALE MELENDRES Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
PEREZ CHRIST REYNALD GALANG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
PEREZ CHRISTIAN JAYPEE GONZALES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PEREZ CROMWEL AZUCENA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
PEREZ DARWIN RESURRECCION V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PEREZ DENDONEZ SANGGALANG Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
PEREZ DEXTER JAMES MATA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PEREZ EDLYN ALVIOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PEREZ ELVIS BAHILLO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
PEREZ GEZALYN LAPIONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
PEREZ GILBERT MAHUSAY Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PEREZ GLADDY VALE Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PEREZ GREYMARK CARVAJAL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
PEREZ HELEN ARISME Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
PEREZ HERBIE MADERAL Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 87 118 99 3
PEREZ INOCENCIO JR LEODONEZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
PEREZ JAMES EZEKIEL SUCGANG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
PEREZ JAYPEE SAMSON Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PEREZ JENNIFER RODRIQUEZ Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 87 119 99 2
PEREZ JEROME SAMPOLEO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
PEREZ JESSIE POQUIZ Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PEREZ JESUS BENTULAN Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
PEREZ JING JING MANANGAN Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 85 113 99 2
PEREZ JOAN CASAS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
PEREZ JOHN FELIX LANDICHO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
PEREZ JOHN REY SEGON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PEREZ JOHNIEL CARAVANA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 72 96 72 3
PEREZ JOHNREI SOUZA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PEREZ JONALYN BALITON Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
PEREZ JONATHAN GUILLERMO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
PEREZ JONELA VERCEDE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
PEREZ JOSHUA MAT-AN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
PEREZ JOVAN LINAO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PEREZ JOY LAGUA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PEREZ KIMBERLY GOMUGDA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
PEREZ LIBRADO JR PUNZALAN Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
PEREZ MA ARLENE JAVIL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PEREZ MANELYN CABRERA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
PEREZ MARCHEL JEROME CASTILLO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PEREZ MARIA ANGELA AGONCILLO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
PEREZ MARICRIS ALAM West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEREZ MARIE JAZZLE GAVIOLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PEREZ MARILYN MERCEDES Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
PEREZ MARJORIE DE OCAMPO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
PEREZ MARVIN SIOC Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
PEREZ MARY ARA ROBINETTE CASTILLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
PEREZ MARY JUNE GONZALES Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PEREZ MATTHEW PIRANTE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
PEREZ MELANIE ANDRADE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
PEREZ MELKY SEDICK AMURAO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
PEREZ MELODY ARAÑA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
PEREZ NICK CATIAWAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PEREZ NORMAN PETARCO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
PEREZ PAUL BRYAN QUINIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PEREZ RACHEL PEREZ Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PEREZ RAFFY LIPAOPAO Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PEREZ RAMIL SOTO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PEREZ RAMONITO ILIGAN La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PEREZ RAY ROBENSON BELTRAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PEREZ REALYN SALVA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
PEREZ REGALADO CAPONPON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
PEREZ REYLISA BATALLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
PEREZ REYNALDO VENANCIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PEREZ RICHARD AMISOLA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PEREZ RIZA MENDOZA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
PEREZ ROCKYBEN AGOL Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
PEREZ ROGELIO JR IBASCO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
PEREZ ROMELYN TULID Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PEREZ RONNIE CINCO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PEREZ ROXANNE TALITE Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
PEREZ RYAN PAUL JORGE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
PEREZ SHAYLA JAN MORRIE TOLETE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PEREZ SHIENA C V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
PEREZ TESSIE MANCO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PEREZ VINCENT REYES Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
PERFECTO ROSE ANN MAMARIL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
PERGES MHAY AMANTE Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
PERIABRAS SUSAN SALAMANQUE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
PERIDA FHILIP AGUIRRE Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
PERIL ALBERTO JR TAGAPIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
PERILE CELESTE SAUZ Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
PERILLO LOVERGIL LANABAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
PERINO GINA PAME San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
PERISONA GINALYN BOTANES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
PERJES MARLON RECALDE Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 3
PERLADA MEA BANQUILES Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PERLLO JOHN KEVIN MAGDAEL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
PERMEJO ZENAIDA PEÑAHERMOSO Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
PERMISON LARRY ATMOSFERA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
PERMITO ROSE LYN FRUTA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
PERNIA DARWIN DURA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PERNITES BONNIE MANDRAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PEROCHO ELLEN JUNIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PEROCILLO JAN MARIE GALLARDO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
PERODES ISRAEL LASUTAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
PEROLINA IVONY SADIWA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
PEROLINO GRACE SASUTA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PEROLINO MARICEL LUZARES Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PEROMINGAN ROSALINA CUAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
PEROTE IMELDA DERLA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
PERPETUA SUZETTE CARPENTERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
PERSIA GILBERTO ABAYON San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 79 105 94 4
PERTURBOS MARICAR MAY DABLO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
PERUCHO JONEL VALLEDOR Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
PERUCHO SERGS ALFRED ABELLAR Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
Page 149 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
PERUDA EDCEL BANGGA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
PESAÑA MARK GALINGAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PESAY JOBERTH COLMINAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PESCA ALFRED JR GRANADA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
PESCADERO ARNULFO CAMELLON Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PESCADERO JESSA PALIS Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
PESCADOR LEUVELYN LAGO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
PESCANTE EFRENIA CAPUS Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PESCOS EDILJO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
PESIGAN ALVIN TISADO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
PESIGAN KIMBERLY PAREÑO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PESIMO GIGI SARIBA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
PESION DOMINIQUE PAREJA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
PESITO JOHN HERNAN PACIO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PESITO YANIFLOR PAJARON Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
PESONGCO MARK LIMUEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
PESONGCO ROSE ANNE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
PESTAÑAS JONALYN GRACIANO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
PESTANO ANALYNN ORIARTE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
PESTAÑO JENICE PACULANAN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PETALBERO MINERVA RIVERA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 90 119 99 2
PETALBO GEMMA ESPADELLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PETALCORIN ELGIE AMOTILLO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PETALLAR LUZMINDA MORALES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PETANCIO PERLA REPATO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
PETATE ALLONNAH JADRAQUE Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PETECIO RICHMARK SABLE San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PETEROS LAIZA MARIE MOSQUITO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
PETIL AVELINA BAKYAWAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
PETILLA PERLITA LADRERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
PETILO MERALUNA SEMILLANO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
PETINA SHEILA MAY CARVAJAL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
PETONA MARJULYN APPAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 119 99 2
PETRACORTA ARIEL RED Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
PETRON RAMELYN MANTE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PETRON ROVELYN TANTING Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
PEVIDA WARREN GELIG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PHALA XAVIER LOIDE TIBURDO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
PHUA JOSE ALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
PIA ISADORA AMPLAYO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
PIA JASMIN JIMENEZ Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
PIA SARAH AMPLAYO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
PIADOPO FRANCISCO JR MALARAS San Pascual CS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
PIALAGO ARGIE QUIBETE Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PIAMONTE ARGIEROY COMENDADOR Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PIAMONTE ARIEL DATULAYTA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PIAMONTE IAN RAY PON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PIAMONTE JERIC MONARES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PIAMONTE LORENA CAÑETE Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
PIAMONTE ROLLIE CABILAO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
PIAÑA JOEMAR CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
PIAÑAR CIRILO JOHN AWITAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
PIAÑAR EVERGEL DUCAY Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
PIAÑAR JOHNDEL BALINGIT Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
PIANGCO JOSELINE SQUADRA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
PIANO DONNA BULI-E Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 3
PIANO JEFFREY TOLENTINO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
PIANO SAJENE BANAGLORIOSO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
PIAPE ADRIAN MARAVILLA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
PIAPE LORENA TORING Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PIAS-EO DEXON AGPAWAN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
PIASAN DANNY BOY BATAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PIASAN JUNWARD CALASCAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 110 98 3
PICA CRISTINA ABOGADO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 3
PICA RAIDYS KRISTINE AMORES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
PICA ROMYLA KRISTIA MAGAYONES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PICAÑA MARCO CAVINTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
PICAR FEBY ACOSTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
PICAR GEMMA CAVINTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
PICARDAL LOVELLA HERMANO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PICARDAL NIÑO ANGELICO COYOCA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PICARDAL VINSON LESTAJO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PICARDO CAREN ESCO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
PICARDO DANDREV CARTAS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
PICAZO THELMA ALBERTO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
PICHAY MARK NEIL SIGUIN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
PICHUELA KIMBERLY NUAL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
PICO MARICEL PANES Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
PICULADOS MARIDEL TERANA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
PIDLAOAN ANDREA CLARISSE OAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
PIDO JEROME MARQUEZ Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PIDO JESSELYN BARCELONA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
PIDO LESLIE JOY CUEVAS Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
PIDO MA ELENA ADALLA Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
PIEDAD CHERRY-ANN BISARO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PIEDAD RANEL LLANTO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
PIEDAD WINSTON MARIANO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
PIEGA ROLANDO FERRER Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PIEGO REINA ESCALANTE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
PIELAGO ARJAY DOJILLO Iloilo BJMP Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
PIELAGO ARTH CHRISTOPHER MORALES Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
PIELAGO ERLINDA LULU Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
PIETRO JONATHAN ARADOR Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
PIGANGAY CHRISTINE MAE CARAMAT Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
PIGANGAY MARGIE MINONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 117 99 2
PIGTE EVANGILEN ANINIPOT Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
PIGURO MARLON JR CALUBAT Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PIIT ARNOLD ANIASCO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
PIKE EUGENE ACUÑA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
PIL-O REGIE BUGTONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
PILAN JINEBEB ESCOL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
PILANDE JOEY ROXAS Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
PILANDE MARILOU MAGTULOY Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PILAPIL CHERRY ANN NADUMA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
PILAPIL CHERRYLEN CASIA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PILAPIL CHRISTINE FAITH GALO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PILAPIL JENNICA SANGIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
PILAPIL JONAMIE BULAY-OG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
PILAPIL JOSEPHUS NODADO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 3
PILAPIL MARY GRACE VILLEGAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
PILAPIL MERIAM NADUMA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
PILAPIL RHEA MAE NUDALO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
PILAR MARY GRACE GONZALES Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
PILARIO JOSIAH EMIL CUCIO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PILEÑO GINA MATARO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
PILERO MAXIMO CALANTOC Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
PILI CARLO REY PARIAL Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PILI REGINA HOLLERO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PILLAZO ELIZABETH CECILIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
PILLAZO JONATHAN MOSQUEDA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PILLO KRISTINE TANCOGO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
PILLORA JOHN PHILIP GAITAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
PILLORA RUFIEL GAITAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PILOLA RAUL BADION Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PILONES JUNELYN DIQUIT Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
PILOR DESERIE HUERTA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
PILOS RUSSELLE MAÑANITA Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 4
PILOTON JEYSON PALARAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
PIMENTEL ALFREDO JR CALEJA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
PIMENTEL FELMAR EVANGELISTA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
PIMENTEL JASON LICUDINI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
PIMENTEL JOHN RONARD CASILUM Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
PIMENTEL MELCHOR VILLANUEVA Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
PIMENTEL MORIEL LADONZA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
PIMENTEL RIZA GARCIA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 86 116 99 2
PIMIENTA BENEDICT ALIBIN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
PIN JOHN REY RUALES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
PIN MELCHOR BALTUCON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
PINAROC ORGIE CORTEZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
PINAS ANABELLE SANTIL Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 115 99 2
PINASIG REY CAJIGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
PINATNAAN JOVELYN OGNAYON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
PINCAS MA LIEZEL GIRAY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
PINDO JOHN DAVE REZARONE St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
PINDO JUNE REY LIMBAGO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
PINEDA ALAINE LINGAT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
PINEDA APRIL ABUAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
PINEDA CHERRIE GOLD EMBOLTORIO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
PINEDA CHRISTOPHER EMMAN LATORRE Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 3
PINEDA DIANA PRINCESS RAÑA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
PINEDA ELAINE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
PINEDA ELAINE VELASCO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
PINEDA ENRICO ARGUELLES Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
PINEDA ESMIRA DE GUZMAN Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
Page 150 of 200

ALS- Alternative Learning System October 2010 Exam Results 131-140/200

•May 15, 2011 • 2 Comments

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
MORENO RICHARD PAZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
MORENO SHIRLY RIVERA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 74 99 82 3
MORES JADE AUSEJO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MORETE MICHELLE BALURAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
MORETO VIRGELIO JR ENVERZO Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MORFE CORAZON ABENES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
MORGA MAGNO JR SAMBITAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
MORGA RICKY SAYRITAN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
MORGIA FRANCIS FUMERA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
MORICO ARJEN DETECIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
MORIL DESIREE DURON Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
MORIL TROY MAXIMILIAN DE LEON Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MORILLA JERRICO BAGARRA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
MORILLA SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
MORILLO ANALYN ABAQUITA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
MORILLO ARNOLD JAKE CALAPIT Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
MORILLO LEONY MATRE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
MORILLO RIZA SERATO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
MORIMONTE MARGIE CATAYOC Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MORING ROWELL CLARION Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
MORLA JULIO BAYSA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MORLA MARIVIC REYES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
MORONIO SONNY JR MIARAL Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MORRE MILDRED PORTES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
MORRI RUEL TARAN Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
MORTA CRISTOPHER PANTALEON Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
MORTALA CLIFORD DELA CRUZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
MORTEL GEOMARK PAALA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
MORTEL REYMAR GUMBOC City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
MORTEL REZZA JUNTILLA Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
MORTEL RIZA FAMINIANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
MORTELA RAINIER JENALD MOSUELA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
MOSCARE MERCEDITA MIRA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MOSCOSO MICHAEL MUSA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
MOSENDE REMY RONGCALES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MOSENDE RUTCHELLE GUERGIO Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
MOSON LAMRA BATINGKAY Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
MOSQUERA JACQUELYN SOLINAP Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
MOSQUERA MITOS VILLAREAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
MOSQUERA ROWENA GERSAVA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
MOSQUERA VIVIAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
MOSQUETE KAREN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
MOSQUITE MYLENE MATUGUINA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MOSTAJO MELANIE RIZA TRILLES Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
MOTA DARLENE BRASERO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
MOTANG MARY ANNE SUMAYLO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MOTIO ROAN ALIMAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MOTO ERICK TANOD Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MOTOL DORCAS NIÑA ESPELETA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
MOTOL JHESSLER MOTOL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
MOTOL LANYLYN MALUBAG Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
MOTOL ROVELEN VILLONES Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 80 106 95 3
MOTOY GOMERCINDO TALAGA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
MOTRIL ROSALINDA TINIO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MOUNTAL GRACE ANGIAS Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
MOVILLA JAYSON LUGOD Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
MOYA OWZUL MERCADO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MOYET ARNOLD CORTEZ Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 113 99 2
MOYON IVIZA JANE CARPENTERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MOYON ROBERT ODTOJAN Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 2
MUCA JYRACHEL MATIANAK Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MUDA ANALIZA ALIMAMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
MUDLONG ANNE JANETTE SALAC Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
MUECA RICHARD JOHNSON CASTISIMO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
MUGAR JOBEN JR TABLATIN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 4
MUGAS ANGELO ROBLES Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
MUHAMMAD SITTIRAHMA OMPAO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MUIT CHRISTIE ECHAVIA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
MUIT JAYMARK GANTOY Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MUKSIN ALBADAR JINDAM Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 78 103 90 2
MULA CRIS ALBERT SALINAS Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
MULA CRISTOPHER ESTRADA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MULA JOVEL ALEDRO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MULA CRUZ JACQUELINE ORULFO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
MULANG JEANER ABIBICO CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MULANO JERRYBIE LACDAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MULAT MICHELLE TIBAY Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
MULATE MARY ANN RAGAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
MULDONG ANGELO PEREZ P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
MULDONG ERICSON DE GUZMAN Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
MULIG JECYL CABALLA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
MULLEDA CARLO RICAFRANCA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
MUNAR ANA MARIE ROJAS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
MUNAR GRACE RAMIREZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
MUNAR HARLYN RAE BAGUIDUDOL Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
MUNAR JONALYN LAYOLA Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
MUNAR RUTH CYNDI MUYOT P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
MUNCADA BELENDA CABE P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
MUNCADA FRANCIS CAPACIA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MUNCAL KIM JEFFERSON BACAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
MUNDIN MYKEE JOY FLORES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
MUNDOC JERWIN PEÑA Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 74 98 79 3
MUÑEZ ARMELITO NARAJA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
MUÑEZ BRYAN PAJAR Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
MUÑEZ FRUCTUOSA SAGOT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 93 120 100 3
MUÑEZ GINELYN MONTANTE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
MUÑEZ JEANNY MAY COSCOS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
MUÑEZ JULIUS RICHMOND PADUA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
MUÑEZ JUNMARK M Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
MUÑEZ MARIA ALOHA HIPEGA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
MUÑOZ ANGELO JAMES SAMAR Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
MUÑOZ ANNA RONICA CADUNGOG San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 4
MUÑOZ DANICA BOLORON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
MUÑOZ MARIA FE ANGELES Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
MUÑOZ NIKKO JAY VICTORIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
MUÑOZ OFELIA BAQUILID Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
MUÑOZ RAYMOND JAMES LAVISTRE Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
MUÑOZ ROCHELLE DIN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
MUÑOZ RODEL DE VILLA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
MUÑOZ SANKISTAN DONATO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
MUNSAD RUBEN JR MUSA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
MUNSAYAC ERCY JAY PAREDES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
MURAO BELINDA GALERA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 2
MURCIA DOMILYN MESIA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MURCILLO DIANA NOVA OBEREZ Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
MURIAL JUMAYRES ODIONGAN Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 88 119 99 2
MURILLO ANALUNA AUTENTICO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
MURILLO ERNECEL SADAYA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
MURILLO FLORICEL LAGMAN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
MURILLO JEFFIE SEMORIO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MURILLO JOCELYN ILAYGAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
MURILLO MELIANN DIGA Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
MURILLO RAFFY LAMIGO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
MURILLO ROGER NAQUILA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
MURILLO ROLDAN FUENTES Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 110 98 2
MURILLO ROVIL RABANES Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
MURO BARRY GA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 71 96 72 3
MURO EDWIN REAL Adriatico Memorial NHS Calapan City MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
MURODA CRISTINA SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
MURRO LEVIE DUMANGLAS Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
MUSA ALEX RESTOLES Sorsogon Provincial Jail Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
MUSA ALGAZIE SALIPYASIN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MUSNI JAYSON RAY CORPUZ Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
MUSNI MONICA KATEMARIE VALEROS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
MUSNIT CIELO MARIE SABORRIDO Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
MUSTACISA EDMAR AMISTOSO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MUSTACISA REGGIE GALES Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
MUSTAPHA SARAH ROSALIE B Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
MUTIA ALDRIN CABASAG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
MUTIA EVAN MICABALO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
MUTUC MARIA LORENA SANTOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
MUYA GILBERT MERZA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
MUYALDE CHESTER RAMA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
MUYANA JUANITA FRAVA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
MUYANO JEFFERSON GUARINO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
MUYCO JANNY BELO Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
MUYCO ROMELYN FACAL Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 4
MUYCO ROSITA JEREZA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
MUYOT KITLEY AGAPITO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
MYERSCOUGH RHONNA MAE LABRA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
NABABLIT ROBELLE JACOB Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NABABLIT ROBELYN JACOB Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NABAD-AO JOEL AMMAYAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
NABAD-AO JOY ONGATON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
Page 131 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
NABAJA LORENA BATUHINOG Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
NABALAT MERAFE SACIL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
NABALDE ALDREN NAPLAZA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NABALDE DIORELY DALMACIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
NABALONA SILVESTRE DIOCAREZ Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
NABAYAT HELEN OBLIGADO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
NABLE ADAM GALLOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
NABLO AMY ROSE PACAYRA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
NABLO MARCELO JR NUÑEZ Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
NABONG GENILYN GARCES City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 3
NABONG IRES BUYANTE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
NABONG JOHN MARK ORTEGA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
NABONG MARY ELEANOR ATIENZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
NABONG PATRICK HENRY EGPIT Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
NABONG REMIGIO JR CURIANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NABOR ANALYN FLOJERA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
NABOR MICHAEL TELLROES Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
NABOR RODALYN GATDULA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
NABOS MARCELA FLORES Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
NABUA AL-HAZER ALAMANSA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
NABUA GERLYN FAMOSO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
NABUA JOAN JET MATUTINAO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
NABUA MARINA BASCOS Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
NABUA RITCHEL JURIMOCHE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NABUAL JANIO CALUTAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NABUAL JOMAR LAPENED Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NACAR CARLOTA VILLALON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
NACAR MANILYN BALAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
NACARIO BRENDA GAMELO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
NACARIO CARA MAY SAITO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
NACARIO FROILAN NAVA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
NACARIO JOCEL AMANTE Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
NACARIO JOHN BERNARD SARTO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
NACARIO KYLIE LAURIO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
NACARIO LEO ABINGUNA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NACARIO LOUIGERAY MADIA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
NACARIO MARJORE ANDREA PACUAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NACARIO ROLAN GLENN MADIA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
NACASABOG RODERICK MANCAWAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
NACAWILI BERNIE MANINGO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
NACEPO BELINDA QUILANITA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NACILLA AYNA MARIE AYSO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 4
NACILLA JAY MATEO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NACINO MARY ANN BONIEL Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 4
NACINOPA JESSICA FABRIAG Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
NACION GARY OLIVEROS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NACIONAL MA LIZA CARBONELL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NACITO JULIE ANN TIBRE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
NACOBO-AN ARGEE PALDEZ Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
NACOR JENSBEL MANATA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NACUA ADVENTO JR PADOLLION Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NACUA MARIA KRISTINE V Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 85 114 99 2
NACUA MILEGIO MASONG Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NACUA PETER WELFRED SANCHEZ Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NACUA RODIELYN SULUTAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
NACUBUAN NIKKO ZEMATO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NACUSPAG JOSEPH JANREY NAVARRA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NADA ELEONOR GLORIA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
NADAYAO ROZANO FLORENDO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
NADDOL MICHAEL LUMAYONG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
NADELA LOUEI Y Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NADIAHAN RUZZLE INHUMANG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
NADONGA ANNALYN ACLAG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
NADONZA JAY ELARDO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
NAELGA MERCY JOY SOLOMON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NAFURA ROMEO JR NERPIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
NAGA MARIA GRACE MIOLE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NAGALLO EDEZON MOROLINA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NAGARES DEVI DASI ABAD Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
NAGARES GERALDINE ABELLO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 3
NAGNOT EMC AMTALAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
NAGRAMA ERROL ORTEGA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NAGRAMPA ROMEL ARCIGA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
NAGSINGAN EVELYN ALISOSO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NAGTALON BENJAMIN JOSEPH CARILLO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
NAGTALON MARY JANE BARUT Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
NAGUIT DANERIE RON DOMINGO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
NAGUIT DARIEL RENZ DOMINGO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
NAGUIT JOANNA GLORIANE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
NAGUM EVANGELINE SAN PEDRO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
NAGUSARA DANILO CACHO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NAH-IW NENALIN CABBIGAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 3
NAHIL MARIBEL GALANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NAHINE IRENE SIBIOS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
NAHINE JESSA EXEQUEL City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
NAIG JOEXAMIE ZAMBRONA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NAILON REY VINCENT MIÑAO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NAINGUE AUGUSTA JANE ESMAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
NAKAMURA KEN FLORES Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NAKAYAMA MILCKEY ANN BALANE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
NALA CHAYNESA LUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NALANGAN JOHN REY DAYANAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
NALDO BANAAG JULE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NALDOZA PIGIE FERNANDZ Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NALE PHILIP DEMS GAITANO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NALOMEN SALVACION TRAGURA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NALUAN ANIE MARATA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
NALUNDASAN LOUIS CORREA Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
NAMA MONICA MAESTRE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NAMACPACAN ROSALINDA DISONGLO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
NAMALATA ENORIE TOMOR Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
NAMALATA REYNALDO LANGIT Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NAMANG RIDEN FLORES Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NAMBATAC RIENNA JAVINEZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
NAMO VIRGIE BOSTO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 4
NAMOC IVY PANGANDOYON Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
NAMOC MARIFE CALAMIAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NAMOC MERIE GRACE RAGOT Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
NAMOC REYNANTE MAGNO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
NAMOCATCAT ARNULFO JR ABELARDO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
NAMOG REYMAR BUHION City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
NAMORO REY MARK DIAZ Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
NAMUAG SHELO DUMADAG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NANALE SARAH JEAN CHRISTINE TACYAN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
NANAO AZAZEL NEYPES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NAÑAS JOHN JUSTIN VILLASEÑOR Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
NANGCA CRISANTO JR DELA CRUZ Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
NANGCA DAYLINE ANDOY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
NANGGOY LILIT MONZON Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
NANGITOY ALVIN JOSEPH GABOGEN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
NANIT CHRISTIAN BANDRIL Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
NANONG SAMUA FANAO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
NAÑOZ JOEMER PIASIDAD Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NANQUIL MICHELLE SEBUA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NANQUIL REYBONG GERVACIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
NANQUILADA JONARD DAPITAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NANQUILADA JOUMANA GUINTO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
NANTES EFREN ORDAS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NAPAEG LEONARD MADCHALANG Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
NAPAO BERNADETTE AGUIRRE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
NAPIGKIT ROLANDO RAGANAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NAPILISAN PAMELA BATAC Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 3
NAPIRE RIA OBAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NAPOLES JHUN REY COMPA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NAPOLES JIZREEL QUIÑONES Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NAPOLES JOHNNY QUIAMCO Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
NAPOLES MARCO CABARLE San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
NAPOLES RODEL LATRAS Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
NAPUD NOEL ANTHONY MAGALLANES Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NAPULI ATHENA ARPILLEDA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
NAPULI LIZGARD NIÑO EGIDO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
NAQUIMEN JAN PHILIP SAMPANA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NAQUIMEN MA ALICE SAMPANA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
NARAG CHARLENE KRIS CAGUIOA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
NARANGHO LOCELLE DEL ROSARIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
NARANJA EDWARD TORRE Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
NARANJO JOHN ALFE IDRIS PACACO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
NARANJO ROSETI SAYLES St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
NARBATO JUNNEL BAÑAGA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
NARBAY BERNARD ACOMPAÑADO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NARBUADA GLINN DECINAN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
NARCA MA LILIBETH CANTOS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
NARCISO ALVIN M Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
NARCISO MYLENE TUPAS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
Page 132 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
NARCISO REBOY SERVAÑA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
NARCISO ROCHELLE GAJILOMO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NARDA ROZETTE CALIMLIM Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
NARDO GLENDA LAGARTO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NAREDO ARISTON BARANGAN Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NARES CRISALYN SERNA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
NAREZ MARILYN MANLAPAZ Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
NARIO GWYNNE NACARIO Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NARIO NIKKA ABEGAIL MUTYANGPILI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
NARITO JAIME ATIENZA Quezon Provincial Jail Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
NARON KIRBY NEIL BELARMINO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NARRA AILLEN RIPDOS Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
NARRA JANICE ROMERO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
NARRIDO SHAIRA JANE PETARGUE Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NARSICO LOWEL LABASTIDA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NARSICO NORIYUKI BALTAZAR Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
NARSUBA ARFRED LORENCE DUMAPE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
NARTE IRENE PUGAY Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NARTE JOSELITO JR PASIONELA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
NARTE MAE APODACA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
NARTE RAMILITO MIAGA Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NARVAEZ DAWN ALTURA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
NARVAEZ EMILE MILES Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
NARVAEZ HANNELEE ALTURA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
NARVAEZ JOHN DAVEN ALTURA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NARVAS RONALD ANDEA Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NARVAS STEPHEN NOVAL Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NARVASA FERDINAND FILEMON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
NARVASA JUDE ANTHONY N Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NARVASA MARY JEAN DERILON Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NARVASA TOMASA PITOGO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NARZOLES GEORGINA DAYUNO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
NASAYAO ELSIE BONGBONG Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
NASAYAO MICHAEL JR VENTURINA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NASIBOG LIEZL ESOY Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
NASOL EDGARDO ELEMANCO Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
NASSAE BOY A Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 2
NATA-A JOVELYN AGO Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NATAD ELLIEN LABAREJOS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
NATAD MARK LESTER CAYRON Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NATAL JOSEPHINE LU Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
NATALIO MARIA ROSALINDA CADAG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
NATAYA GRAHAM STEPHEN CARMEN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
NATIAL MARY NORMIE CAMAY Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
NATINGGOR PRECILA ELIM Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NATIVIDAD ALLAN VICENCIO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
NATIVIDAD CESAR III LUNA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
NATIVIDAD FRANCHESCA MARIE RAYMUNDO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
NATIVIDAD HERDEL VICENTE Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
NATIVIDAD HURJIE KIM ROBENTA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NATIVIDAD JAN CRISNOR ALBOR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
NATIVIDAD JESSAGANN OPEÑA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
NATIVIDAD JOHN CARLO ROSALES San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
NATIVIDAD JOHNNY BUNAO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
NATIVIDAD MA VERONICA ROSAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
NATIVIDAD ODEZZA MEI GABAY Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
NATIVIDAD PAMELA AMOR ALBOR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
NATO IAN MICHAEL VINCENT MEDIARIO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
NATORES JUNN JAE TABUADA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
NATUEL VIRGINIA MAGDASOC Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
NATUPLAG LUMEN GRACE BALLITOC Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
NATURAL MICHELLE OLIVA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NAUNGAN CHRISTLE FIDEL Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
NAUNGAYAN JEYANAH MYROSE LAXA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
NAVA ANDREW IBAÑEZ Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NAVA ANITA CANONOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
NAVA ARNEL CORDOVA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NAVA CONRADO II GENOZA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
NAVA JHOSEPHINE DELA ROSA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
NAVA KHIM MARIE GAQUIT San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NAVA SIM JOSEPH SALGADO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
NAVAL ADRIANE AVELINO GALON Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
NAVAL GLENDA NESSLIE MANAGO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NAVAL LLANA SOLEDARIOS Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
NAVALA DEXTER SABIANO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 112 99 2
NAVALES CHRISLEMUEL PERGIS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
NAVALES FLORENCA BANDICO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NAVALES JEDA HIBIONADA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NAVALES JENNIFER AYAAY San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
NAVALES JENNIFER CATCHARO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NAVALES JOHN PAUL SINGCO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
NAVALES JOYLET LLANERA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
NAVALES RAYMONSTON MINDIULA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NAVALES RICHARD PANILAG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
NAVALES ROMMEL AMOGUIS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NAVALES ROSE ANN RASOLA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
NAVALGUE RICMAR P Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NAVALLO JULITO DAHAY Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 84 110 98 2
NAVALTA CARMINA ALIDON Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
NAVALTA DAVESON REYES Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
NAVALTA JENNYLYN OCASION Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
NAVALUNA MELVY LAGROSA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
NAVARES DALE VELEZ Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NAVARES MARIO LANGI Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NAVARES SEVERO ENOC Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NAVARETTE SHERLYN KRIS ZAULDA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NAVARRA ALJON ABELLANOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NAVARRA REYMAR NOPIA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
NAVARRA VINCENT Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
NAVARRETTE GAVINO TAMBIS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 80 106 95 2
NAVARRETTE JOHN PAULL ALELIGAY Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
NAVARRO ALFRED LORENZO BJMP Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
NAVARRO ANAFE POJAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
NAVARRO ANNABELLE TINONG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
NAVARRO APRIL TUAZON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
NAVARRO BABY ARRON FERNANDES Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
NAVARRO CARLJEAN DEQUIÑA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
NAVARRO CATHERINE ANO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
NAVARRO CHRISTINE NAVAL Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
NAVARRO DAISY DUMAOG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
NAVARRO DIANIZA TABORA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
NAVARRO ELIZABETH BALA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
NAVARRO EMILY CAVAN Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
NAVARRO EMILY ROLANDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
NAVARRO ERICKA CHELSEA PANTAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NAVARRO ESMERA BATALUNA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NAVARRO EXCEL JAN PEREZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
NAVARRO FERDINAND BRIONES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
NAVARRO GERLYN FRONTERAS Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NAVARRO GILLIAN ANGELIC BUCE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
NAVARRO HARLENE MAE PANOPIO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
NAVARRO JANNET RUINA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
NAVARRO JASMINE CELESTE Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
NAVARRO JENLYN GALABAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NAVARRO JENNIFER TAPSIL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
NAVARRO JOAN ELMIDO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
NAVARRO JOAN TOLENTINO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 80 105 94 3
NAVARRO JOCELYN CATAINA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
NAVARRO JULIUS ANDRE BORROMEO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NAVARRO KEVIN ELWICK Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
NAVARRO LENIE JAY CIMATU Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
NAVARRO MANILYN ALFANTE Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 72 96 72 3
NAVARRO MARY ANNE CALAPIS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
NAVARRO MICHELLE GABRIEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
NAVARRO MIGUEL FRANCISCO GAJARDO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
NAVARRO NOREEN JEAN MARTINEZ Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
NAVARRO OIAN JOHN DAYRIT San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
NAVARRO PERFECTO PUPA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
NAVARRO RACHEL ARSUA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
NAVARRO RAPUNZEL CAVAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
NAVARRO RECLEAR REGIS Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NAVARRO REDWINE RUBIO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
NAVARRO RIO FERNANDEZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
NAVARRO ROY POTOT Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NAVARRO SHARMAINE JOY ZAFE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
NAVARRO YSABEL VICTORIA BLANCO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 100 84 2
NAVARROZA REMAR MABESA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 116 99 3
NAVASCA MARCO VILLAMOR Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NAVASCA SHIELA MAE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
NAVASQUEZ FELMAR Q Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
NAVASQUEZ NOREEN GRACE C Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NAVELON REYNALYN PINTO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
NAVESES ADELLE NATIVIDAD Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
NAVIA NATASHA ERICKA BENITO Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
Page 133 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
NAVIA RACHELLE AGUSTIN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
NAVIDA ABEGAIL FACUNLA Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
NAVIDA JEFFRE GUANGA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
NAVIDA JULIET NARIO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 3
NAVIDA JUNA ALVIE OBONGEN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
NAVIDA SHIELA MAE DALAYGON Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 3
NAVIDAD AIDA SIGUAN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
NAVIDAD JONI JANE JUSTIMBASTE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
NAVIDAD PRINCESS MACANAS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NAVIDAD SHERIE LYNN ALCOVER Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NAVOA CRIZALDY ONG Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 3
NAVOA FLORIDA I Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
NAWADIL NURFA ALBANI Port Area ES Sulu I A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 2
NAWALI ZAID ABDUL BASIT GLABOG Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
NAWI RADIYA ANDAN Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
NAYAN CHRISTIAN DIACOSTA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NAYONA CHARMAINE PANITIW Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
NAYONA JOHN ANTHONY SAHIDSAHID Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
NAZ MAREDIN EBORA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 89 119 99 2
NAZAR ANITA SACRAMENTO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
NAZARENO AIHREZ TOLIDANO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NAZARENO JAN EDWARD III ONDAP Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NAZARENO JHUNELYN Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
NAZARENO JORRY BALADJAY Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 115 99 2
NAZARENO MARY LISA SOREÑO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
NAZARENO TESSIE BUGTONG Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NAZARETH MARIZ TUBIG Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
NAZARIO CHERRY ANN JORNADAL Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
NAZARIO MA ISABEL UY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NAZARIO RANILYN OBATAY Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NAZARIO RIZALINA RUBIO Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NAZE EMIL BARCETA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
NAZI MARICRIS AMBROCIO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
NEBRADA EDWIN JR VILLAROSA Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NEBRAN ELOISA BALDOVINO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
NEBRAN RUBILYN BALDOVINO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
NEBREJA JASPER CHAD DINO BJMP Albay Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
NEBREJA JOENARD Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NEBRES MARGIE BOCADO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
NEBRES RONNEL CAÑA Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NEBRES VAN JEFFERSON VALLE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
NECESARIO INES CORBO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
NECESARIO IRISH COSTAN Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
NECESARIO NEIL CALIPAYAN Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NECESITO MARK NIEL SALAMANCA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
NECOR MARY BETH PANDOY Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
NEDIA RALPH MACALALAG Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
NEDIC JEM-BOY BURINAGA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
NEGAD ARLENE MEÑOSO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
NEGAD JANICE CAPUYAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NEGAPATAN JOED REBAJADO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NEGOY HONEY GRACE NERIZON Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
NEGRILLO MARK LOUIE PAUMBOY Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
NEIS MARJORIE NEALE EMBRALINAG Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NEJAR JENNELYN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
NELLAS MARIZONA PALOMAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
NEMENSO ELESA MOGAT Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NEMENZO ALLAN TRABAJADOR Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
NEMENZO CARMEL NILLAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NEMER JULIUS SANTIAGO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
NEÑEZA JOANA ROSE BANTOLO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 84 111 98 2
NENIAL JAYREN GANGOSO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
NEO AIMEE ANNE ALVEZ Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
NEO EDWIN AGUILAR Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
NEO JAN ANDREW MARI FLORES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NEPANGUE ISIDRO JR ILUSTRISIMO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NEPOMUCENO ADORACION PAGUIO Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NEPOMUCENO ALEXANDER FLOREN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NEPOMUCENO EDUARDO RAAGAS Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
NEPOMUCENO HONEY LYN VILLANUEVA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
NEPOMUCENO JESIE BALEJO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NEPOMUCENO KENNETH MAGSAYO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 72 96 72 3
NEPOMUCENO VICTOR BALEAN Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
NERA CHESTER PASIA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
NERI GERSON BALANSAG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
NERI JOLLIBEE PESCANTE Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
NERI KLYNT JARIBB ARQUINTILLO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NERI MERRY CHRES BUSLON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
NERI REZALIN RUELAN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
NERI ROLAN AMONCIO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NERI ROMMEL SANCHEZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
NERI RONALD S Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NERJA JOVIELYN MANILAG Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
NERONA EDMUND LORENZANA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 3
NEROSA EVA FRIAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NERY CHESKA Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NERY EUGENE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
NERY JEANEFER ROSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NERY SHIELA LAGAMAYO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
NESPEROS JOBERT CAONG Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
NESPEROS JOEL TIROL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NESTO LENIE PANGSOY Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
NEVADO MICHAEL TORIO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
NEWINGHAM MIKHAIL JONATHAN VIRAY Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
NG CHRISTIAN JED CHUA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NG NIÑO FRANCISCO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
NGALI MANUELA MACARIO Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 70 95 70 3
NGALON MINGEL MONTES Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
NGAYAN MARK JERALD BALAYBAY Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NGINHENA JOHN FROBISHER ONGAYON Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 111 98 2
NGIOAS REYNARD PENGARON Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
NGO FRANCIS GONZALES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
NGOHO JUNRY YLANAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NGOHO PAUL JOHN CAÑETE Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NGOJO MAYOLITO SALA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NGUHO ISAGANI BAGUIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
NGUYEK HAZEL BALWAT Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
NIALA FARRAH DAVE DIVINA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
NIALA JULIE ANN DIVINA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 71 96 72 4
NIANGAR REZA CUYUGAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
NIANGO PONS JOHN MONDIDO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
NIBREDA MALDWIN PEROS Davao Penal Colony (Medium) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
NICHOLAS MARIBEL PAL-A Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 71 96 72 3
NICODEMUS ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
NICOLAN DANNY ROBIS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
NICOLAS JOCELYN BALANDANG Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
NICOLAS KATRINA MACALINAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
NICOLAS KING JONAS PEDRACIO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NICOLAS MARJORI BADUA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
NICOLAS MARY-ANN DEL ROSARIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 3
NICOLAS MICHAEL RYAN CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
NICOLAS MONICA TARIN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 109 97 3
NICOLAS ZARAH JEAN JOSE CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
NICOR LEMUEL CABANA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 84 112 99 3
NICOR MARK FERRER Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NICOR RONA JANE ERAN Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
NIDO ALBERT EMMANUEL VIREY Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
NIDOY AIDA DAGUN Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
NIDUA MARITES QUILIZA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
NIDUAZA JOHN MIKIYA EMOCLING San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
NIDUAZA RAYMOND ARIEL CULANGAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
NIEGAS ALBERT JR CANALES Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
NIEGAS JENNIFER TUCAYON Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
NIEPES JAYBEE SERNA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
NIERE MARIA JUVY ABONALES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NIERVA ANDREW PETERSON PALOMARES Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
NIERVES SISA APIO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
NIETES JENNIFER LAUREL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NIETO ALONA ALFARO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NIEVA MICHAEL JOHN CALUZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
NIEVES AIZA MANGILIMUTAN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
NIEVES JOHN ROBERT FLORES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
NIEVES JUNMEL SUERTE Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
NIEZ MA JESSA CONDINO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
NIEZ ZYRAMAE LASDOSE Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
NIFALAR ARC BERNARD ANDRES Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
NILAY JOEMAR MONTOYA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
NILLAMA DAISY NAJIAL Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NILLAMA EDUARDO LAYAR Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
NILLAMA JOYLYN SAROL Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
NILLES RODILO UNDANG Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
NILO JOSE MARI TESORO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
NILO KARL JUMA POSCABLO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
NILO RONELO VILLANUEVA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
Page 134 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
NILO SHEILLA ROSE NIEVES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
NIME JULIUS PALMA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
NIMER NOREEN APPAY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
NIÑALGA RACHELL ANN ANCHETA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
NIÑO AIREEN SACULPAO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
NIÑO CARLO PESTAÑO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NIÑOFRANCO APRIL ROSE VASQUEZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 72 97 76 3
NIÑOFRANCO JESSIE JANNWIL LENARES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
NIÑOFRANCO MARK JACINT MANSANAS Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
NIPA LOVELY TINAPAY Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NIPAS MARIBEL DOLOERAS Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
NIRO ROMELIN VALDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
NISAY JESSICA G Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
NISAY VIOLETA TAMBULI Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
NISHIHARA WATANABE SHURMEN DIONELA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
NISNISAN JOLIEBERT PACARAT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NITO MARY MARTHA IRENE CRUZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NITUMA RACHEL DULNUAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
NIU JOCELYN GARCIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
NIVERA NOEMI NANAO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NIVIAR MA GELINE AGUILAR Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
NOBLE DARYL JANE MORENO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NOBLE LOVELY KIM NOLEAL Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 92 120 100 2
NOBLE MA NORIE BUMAGAT San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
NOBLE SHEENA LEE MACASILHIG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NOBLEFRANCA CORAZON PALAGAM Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
NOBLEFRANCA JESSICA CARONAN Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 83 110 98 4
NOBLEFRANCA LEMUEL PALAGAM Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
NOBLEZA CHARINA CASTRO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NOBLEZALA CARLOS MARIANO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
NOCALAN PAULINA PAGOYO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NOCELIADO LENILYN BAAL Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
NOCHE ABIEL ISMAEL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
NOCITE REYMON VIBAR Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
NOCOS DAN JOSEPH CUSILIT Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
NODADO ANJO DURAN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
NODADO CRISTINA DURAN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
NODALO DAILYNE JOSEPH Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
NODALO JUDIMAR BOHOLST Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NODALO RONALYN CANARIA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
NOEL RHUMEN MANGAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NOFIES RODRIGO JR ESTERIA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
NOGALES ARJAY DETERA Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
NOGALO JEMAR C Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 80 105 94 2
NOJA ANSELMO JR AYATON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
NOJARA SHERRY AMOR BANTAYAN Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
NOJO MARY AN GUSIC Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
NOLASCO ANNE REGINE MALERIADO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
NOLASCO CHRISTINE MAE RETIZA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
NOLASCO ERICK RAGSAK Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
NOLASCO JAYCEE TION Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
NOLASCO MARK GIL SAMSON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
NOLASCO RICHARD KYLE BAGNO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
NOLI MONER TORRES Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
NOLIDO EVELYN TOGHAP Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
NOLLES RENILYN ABORDE Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
NOLUTAN JENORIN LUMINDA So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
NOMBRE RACHELL BURGOS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
NOMBREDA JOB ARANETA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
NOMIL JERSON VERONA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
NOMIO AIZAN ERILLA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NON GERARD COLAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
NONAN FARON DAVID TRINIDAD Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NONAT RONIE BAGOBE Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
NONES KARLA MAE NIEVA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NONO JAN JELITO MARTINEZ Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 80 106 95 2
NONONG LENGIE ARCILLAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NONONG NILO JR ACILL Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NOOG EDRALYN VALDEVIESO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
NOR JABBAR UTTO Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
NORA ANNALIZA TOMBOC Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
NORA MARICRIS BUMACOD Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
NORBE BRINT GUBANTES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NORCIO JANET TUSING Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NORCIO JANSON ORAZA Sta. Margarita I CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NORCIO JESSICA ALOTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
NORCIO MA JAZZIEBEL LAURETA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
NORICO JOHN JOSH BENEDICT II CABILING V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
NORIEGA GEMILYN ALIGADO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
NORIEGA JOHN JAYSON VELASCO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
NOROMBABA JOSIE OROSCO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
NORTE BELINDA GOPOLE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
NORTE MARIETTE CLYNN BELTRAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
NORZAGARAY JENNIFER COLLANO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
NOTA JEFFREY GOLINA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NOTADA LEONISA BAÑADOS Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
NOTARIO FREDDIERICK SALVADOR Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 3
NOTARIO JUNREY DIACOMA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NOTARIO ROCHELLE ANADIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
NOTARTE JERRIX NONO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
NOTARTE MARITES PONTINO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NOTO JEAN MHAR ADAM CARIAGA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
NOVABOS JELLY TINGCANG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 3
NOVAL ELVIE ENDRINA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
NOVAL MIAMIN SERION Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
NOVELAS RUBEN BALLESTEROS Dagupan City Jail (BJMP) Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
NOVELO LEOSYL ARAS Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
NOVERO FEJELYN DELA CRUZ Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
NOVICIO ARMAND MORALES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
NOVICIO JASPER MAULLION Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
NOVICIO MARISA AUSTRIA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
NOVILLA IVY ROSE ABASOLA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
NOVILLAS LIVSEY BUISON Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
NOVILO MARICEL BOTER Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 82 109 97 3
NOVIO RODMER KIM YAPE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NOYNAY CHARLIE PEPITO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NUAL RONNIE VILLANUEVA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
NUBLA ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
NUCUP GERRYLYN MOQUIA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
NUDA CARLOUIE JAY CUIZON Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
NUDALO ARSHYLAR GALVADORES Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NUDALO CHERRY ANN MALINAO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
NUDALO LILIBETH CINCONIEGUE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NUDALO LOUIE FAUSTINO MALINAO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
NUDALO ORIZALBE R Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 75 100 84 2
NUDALO ROLITO RELAMPAGOS Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
NUDO LIEZEL BAUTISTA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
NUEDA MICHELLE BONGAY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
NUERA MARIBEL MILLANAS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
NUEVA AGNES DACER City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
NUEVA GINALYN AGNAS Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 3
NUEVA JOJIE NENIA ANGOB Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 76 101 87 2
NUEVA SARAH ARLENE NALAM Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
NUEVAS JAKE REDOÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NUEVO LOVELYN MESHI Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
NUEVO MA PURIZA Q Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NUEVO VANDETTE ARANJUEZ Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NUEZCA DECITA TORALBA Urdaneta City NHS Urdaneta City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
NUGAL WARREN MALINAO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
NUGAS CHRISTIAN JAY ESTRELLA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
NUGUID MARILYN PUNSALAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
NUGUID MARK ANGELO GARCIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
NUIQUE JHUN BERNARD REQUIRON West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
NUIS FLORA RUFO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
NUMBADDO FLORINDA CALINGAYAN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
NUMBANAL QUEZE LIZA DUPINGAY Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
NUNAG BENIGNO JR SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
NUÑAL NOBEL REY DETAMAYO Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
NUÑEZ ELMER JARO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
NUÑEZ FLORDICANTE SALUDARIO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
NUÑEZ HELEN BOQUIA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
NUÑEZ HERACLEO GALAPIN Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NUÑEZ JAQUELYNE MANIBA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NUÑEZ JESSICA INOVEJAS Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
NUÑEZ JUFIEL TORADIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
NUÑEZ JUNNIL ASURO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
NUÑEZ KHEVIN JOFFREY EPAL Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
NUÑEZ LYCA MAE SAYSON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
NUÑEZ MELANIE MOLINO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 104 92 4
NUÑEZ PAT DOMINIC MARCIA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
NUÑEZ PETER CLAUDE VANZUELA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
NUÑEZ PRIMA APARECIO Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
NUÑEZ REY ALVARO AGUIMBAG Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
NUÑEZ RICO ALLARITE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
Page 135 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
NUÑEZ RITA FORONES Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
NUÑEZ YZAN TONI CAÑOSA Iligan City East NHS Iligan City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
NUÑEZA JOSEPH SEGARINO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
NUNIEZA JOHN MESA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
NUQUI ANDREW AZCARRAGA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
NUQUI GERALDINE REYES Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
NUVAL DANIEL OROLAZA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
NUYAD ANALYN NAVARRO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 73 98 79 3
NUYLAN MANUELITO DEGRACIA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
OANDASAN JOJO MORENO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
OASAN CRESENCIO VALENTE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
OBA RUBY ANN BAUTISTA San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 116 99 3
OBA VON CARLO SANTIAGO San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
OBA-OB KAREEN TAPDASAN Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OBAC JAZEL GABE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OBADO JOHN MICHAEL GINOVEZ Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
OBAL ELENA R Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
OBAL MARIBEL I Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 70 95 70 3
OBANDO ALEX VICTORIANO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
OBANG ALMIRA PENGAY Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 90 119 99 2
OBANON ERWIN REBALBOS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
OBAOB JAIME DICOROL Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OBAR CONSUELO BOLANTE Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
OBAREDES SALVADOR DELA CERNA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
OBCIANA JOHN VINCENT Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
OBCIANA MARK NEIL CALAUAGAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
OBDAR LENI MACALINGA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
OBEA JOSEPH MENDOZA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
OBEDENCIA RANDY LOYD SARDIDO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OBEDENCIA REBECCA DELADA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OBEDENCIA TITO JR AYUBAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
OBEDENCIO GILBERT PALANCA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
OBEDOZA LIWANAG BUGARIN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
OBEJAS RONIE GAYACAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
OBEJERO JUSTINE GRAZIELLE FERNANDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
OBEN DAN HENLEY Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 98 79 4
OBERES LORIE DELA RAMA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
OBERES RAMIE ALONG Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
OBERO ALMARIO JR VALDERAMA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OBERO ANALYN ASCURA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
OBIAL CHRISTOPER PELAYO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OBIAL JONATHAN CAINTOY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
OBIAS-CHUNG KEVIN DANIEL CRUZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
OBICE CRISTY RAMIREZ Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
OBIEN ALFREDO TAVERA Ormoc BJMP Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
OBIENZA ROSALINDA MAGSAYO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 3
OBILLE DELIE CAGUMBAY Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OBILLO BENJAMIN III GAYAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
OBILLO CRISTINA ZALZOS Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
OBILLO ELLEN PADER Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
OBILLO JOSELYN ANDRES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
OBILLO REVELYN SARMUYAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
OBISPO EDSER LOUISE LIBRAMONTE Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OBLEPIAS RHONELL PASNO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
OBLIG EDGARDO ALBAN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
OBLIGADO MARIBETH LIBRADILLA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
OBLIGADO RDYN ROMBAOA Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
OBLIGAR RAMIL BODONAL San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
OBLIMAR GISELLE JEANNE MATUDAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
OBNAR RONICK OPLE Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OBOR JHADE CALUTAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OBRA BERNARD CASAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
OBRA CHRISTOPHER PERALTA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
OBRA EDLEEN SEMBRANO San Jose City Jail Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
OBRA JOTHEO PRADO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OBRA RAY JOAQUIN PRADO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OBREGON JANINE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
OBRERO MELODY LASTIMOSA Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OBSID ANJELYN BENDILLO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
OBUSA GAYMARIE BERIONG Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
OCA WILBERT NICANOR Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
OCAMPO AGUSTINO TORRES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
OCAMPO ALMARIO FORTE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
OCAMPO ANGEL EUNICE PAGASPAS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
OCAMPO ARNOLD ALESHA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
OCAMPO BABY CRISTY RUPAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OCAMPO CARMELITA GUNYEDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
OCAMPO EDEN OBANDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
OCAMPO EDUARDO EVANGELISTA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
OCAMPO ELVIN KENT LOPEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
OCAMPO FRANCIS RAINNIER PARAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
OCAMPO GENEROSS TAYAG Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
OCAMPO JASMIN AGUJA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
OCAMPO JESMARK LACORTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
OCAMPO JOHN PHILLIP BERDON Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
OCAMPO JOVI ANTONI FE DE LEON Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
OCAMPO JUBY BAUTISTA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
OCAMPO JUDITH CAMIS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
OCAMPO JULLIE ANN CARRIE SISON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
OCAMPO KATHERINE KATE ANGELES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
OCAMPO MARJORIE JESSA CASTRO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
OCAMPO MICHELLE ANN PARDILLO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
OCAMPO NOELY GELLADULA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
OCAMPO RANDY MEDALLA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OCAMPO RYAN GUMARAY Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
OCAMPO WILFRANDO ENRIQUEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
OCAMPO WILFREDO JR ZARAGOSA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OCAÑA JONALYN CAMACHO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
OCAÑA MARY ANN AÑERAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OCAO JOHN LOUISE ABARQUEZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
OCAP JULY VILLAMOR Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
OCARIZA RAQUEL LABALAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 4
OCASION DANICA ALIPIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
OCATE RENE MAE FUENTES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
OCAY ARNOLD DELOGIADO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
OCAY ELMER PAÑA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
OCAY EVERYMAN SUMALDE Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
OCAY LEIZEL JUMAWAN Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
OCAY THELMA SAGARAL Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
OCBA MA JASMIN TUAZON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OCCEÑA DAVID Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
OCENAR HECTOR PACO Tacloban City BJMP Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
OCFEMIA KATHRINA EMILY CARPIO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
OCHARAN SARAH JEANE BOBIS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
OCHAVE ROSEMARIE BOTARDO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 73 98 79 3
OCHAVO MARICAR GORTIA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 88 119 99 2
OCHEA JELLY BOLAMBAO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OCHENGCO RUTH CRUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
OCHIA ARTEMIO JR DESALES Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
OCHO ELSIE SOL Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
OCHOA JOHN JOSHUA GINETE Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
OCHONG FLORENTINO GREG VILLAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
OCLIAZO HAZEL ANN CUADRADO Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 76 100 84 2
OCNANG HILDA DANGNGAY Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
OCO MARIA JONABELLE DAR Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
OCO MONICA CAYABYAB Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
OCO NIKKI WARREN FRANCISCO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
OCO RONNEL MUGOT Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OCOL DANIEL ABERIN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
OCOL RUTH VALDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 112 99 2
OCON ANILYN BOTICARIO Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 86 117 99 2
OCON JEFFREY HANGAD Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
OCON KAREN Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 3
OCONNOR JEFFERSON BUTARDO Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
OCOPIADO ANTONIA ENERO Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
OCOY JOVIE GALACIO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
OCSEMA CHERRYL PELARO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OCSEMA MA THERESA PELARO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OCSILLOS SHERYLL FERNANDEZ Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
OCSIN ERLIE DAVID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
OCTA DIANA MENIANO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
OCTAT SOFRONIA GONZAGA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
OCTAVIANO ELVIE JOY EGAS Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
OCTAVIANO RENIE BADE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
OCTAVIANO SHERRYL MORCO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
OCTAVIANO SULPICIO JR NICODEMUS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
OCTAVIO ANGELICA MAY MELLIZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
OCTAVIO JAN ARVIN GOFREDO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 85 114 99 3
OCUMA CHRISTINE JOYCE VIADOR Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OCUPAN NONA RIZA GABRIEL Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
OCUPE REYMARK ROY ENOY Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
OCURA LORENA DESUCATAN Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
OCZON ANTHONY SALES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
OCZON JOSE RIEJOHN SALES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
Page 136 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
ODAL JEOVANY SARSALEJO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ODANOS SINELDA CHOLIN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 92 120 100 2
ODAS REINA ACQUIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ODATO REYMUND ORPERIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 79 105 94 3
ODCHIGUE MICHAEL RANARA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ODEJERTE MA LIEZEL CAFE Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
ODIADA JESSA SAN JUAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
ODIADA JR SAN JUAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
ODIAS EDELYN DELICA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
ODICTA JC JOHN DE JUAN Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ODINADA MARY ANN CAJES Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ODINADA RENILLA ALTAR Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
ODO ROEL DORON Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ODOY SHIRLUV NAZARINO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
ODOYA AMADO VIÑAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ODRON JIMSON BANDOY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
ODRON MIYEL CENIZA Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
ODRON PERCILITO JR BANDOY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
ODULIO JAMES PAUL ARANILLA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
OFALLA ANA MAE ONAYAN Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
OFALSA WILSON ESCARCHA Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
OFIAZA FE MARIE BACULO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
OFIAZA JOHN PAUL MIRANDA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
OGA EMELYN SARATAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
OGA ROSALYN ABELLA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
OGABANG AIRINE AYAWAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
OGABANG MERRA LUNA AYAWAN V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
OGACHO JOJO TOLENTINO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
OGANA EDWIN BORCES BJMP Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OGANA NONITA GOLTIANO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
OGANO LINO JR VERMODES Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 113 99 2
OGAYA ARMAN JAN GATUBAT Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OGAYA CHARITA OGANIA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
OGHAYON ROSELINDA MAG-ASO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
OGOC MARTIN JR AGAN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
OGOY JACKIELOU ALVIAR Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 3
OGUIN RODOLF CRUZ Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
OGUIN ROXSAN DELOS SANTOS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
OGURA MARK GABRIEL APOSTOL Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OH ARRIANE SINGCA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
OHARA KEVIN KIM APOLINAR Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
OHAYAS NICKOL JOHN ABABON San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
OHKURA JOHANNA EICHO AGUSTIN Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
OIRA MICHAEL KARL NAMOCO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
OIRADA LADY ANN RONAS Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
OISHI AIKA SAPUNGAN Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
OJACASTRO MARY GRACE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
OJEDA ANTHONY OBUSAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
OJEDA GRETCHEN MARTINEZ Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
OJO JANE ROSE CESAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
OKOREN RODERICK BITENG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
OLA AIVAN TIMOTHY F Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OLA JOHN PAOLO OLAN Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
OLACO EDISON CABALUNA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
OLACO JUNIECA APOSTADERO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 101 87 2
OLAER JUNA PAGHID Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
OLAGER RONDICK BELOY Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
OLAGUER DAISY MAE POLINES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
OLAGUER JENNY TIMTIM Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
OLAGUIR CHRISTOPHER OCAMPO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
OLAGUIR RHEO AUZA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
OLAIVAR ALEX FOSTANES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
OLAM JULIETO JR DIONALDO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
OLAMAN NORAMAE MATAMPULE Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
OLAMIT ELGENE AUGIS City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
OLAN ALIZON YUCO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
OLAN ANGELICA MANALON Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OLAN MHAR GEDEON DE CASTRO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
OLANDA ALJEN SABSAL Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OLANDA CHARIEVEL ARELLA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
OLANDA CHONA MAE BUGAY Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
OLANDA LEONILA SABSAL Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
OLANDAG AILEEN PORMENTO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
OLANDRIA FELY LEGARIO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
OLANDRIA FERNAN VERGAÑO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
OLANDRIA JULIET MIRAFUENTES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
OLANDRIA MELINDA VIÑAS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
OLANDRIA NEZIL NOVAL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
OLANIO MARLON RICO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
OLANO ALBERTO LAUREL Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
OLANO ALBERTO NALIA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
OLANO EVELYN MIRAMONTE Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OLAR MYRA BERNARDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
OLARIO VIOLETA ORDANZA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 110 98 2
OLARITA FLORENCIO JR CASTRODES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OLARTE JACKIELOU DAGUIMOL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
OLARTE VICTORIA BUENAVENTURA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OLASIMAN CECILIA FLORA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
OLASIMAN JOAN GAMIL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
OLASIMAN REGIENE MADELO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
OLASIMAN ROSE ANN ERIDIA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
OLASO ELIZABETH ZACHARY LLENAS Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
OLASO MERCY CANARIA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 70 95 70 4
OLAVARIO RANIL PADUA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
OLAVERE EDMUND DERAMAS Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
OLAVIDES REIZEL MAE MADRONA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OLAYON SONIA PELIGRO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
OLAYRES OLIVER ALBINO Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OLAYVAR CHYRIN MATIGUEL Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 79 105 94 2
OLDEN JOHNNY JR BARRIGA Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OLEA ANA MARIE AWA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
OLEA RUEL JEREMIAS JR GUECO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 87 118 99 2
OLEBANG DAISY KINSAY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
OLEDAN DIOZEN MARK DEDASE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
OLEDAN RODRIGO MENDOZA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
OLENDAN EDELIZA HILIG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OLFINDO MARVIN SALARDA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
OLHON RONALD AGAN Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OLI RODOLFO JR ERA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 3
OLIAMOT JOSHUA VINCENT GINGO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
OLIAMOT PAUL JACOB GINGO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OLID KRISTINE JOY SARCIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
OLIFERMO KENJI SAMSON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OLIGA JESSA MAY MIRANDA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
OLINAR KRISTYL SOBLANO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
OLINGAY JIMMY CADAPAN So. Cotabato Rehab and Detention CenKteorronadal City Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OLIP JEFFERSON FOSCABLO Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
OLIP MARJORIE DAONLAY Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
OLIPANI MARY-SHELLY PAAT Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 115 99 3
OLIQUINO CHUCK SYLON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
OLIQUINO MELBEN EDEP San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
OLITA ALVIN OLAYVAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
OLITAN JASSON SANCHEZ San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
OLIVA CRIS EVANS BARROZO Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OLIVA DENNIS CESAR DIASANTA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 110 98 2
OLIVA ELVIS ALLAUIGAN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OLIVA GIOVANNE CARLO CLAUDIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
OLIVA LORY DEE ADARAYAN Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
OLIVA MARIA ZARENA BANDIEZ Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 85 113 99 2
OLIVA RADIMIR DE VERA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
OLIVA VLADIMIR FRANCISCO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OLIVAR BERNA LOPEZ Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
OLIVAR KYLE WILFRED CARABUENA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OLIVAR MICHAEL VINCENT YU Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
OLIVAR STARLET IBAY Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
OLIVAR WENDY IBAY Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
OLIVARES MYRA KNELL GONZALES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
OLIVAREZ EDITH MENDOZA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
OLIVAREZ SUNSHINE LLARENAZ Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
OLIVARIO MERRY ROSE ENRIQUIZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
OLIVER JENROSE CAMPOS Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
OLIVER KEITH ADRIAN KELLY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
OLIVER MICHELLE H Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
OLIVERA JIM AN Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
OLIVERA LOLITO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
OLIVERIA JEANICK ASCIÑAS Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
OLIVERIA RODELIO TOLENTINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 2
OLIVERIO ALVEROSE PELONIO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
OLIVERIO JERALDINE TOLIBAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
OLIVERIO JERYL BACO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
OLIVERIO ROSLYN MANCO Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
OLIVEROS BENJAMEN III VILLIARUEL Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
OLIVEROS IMELDA ASTOVEZA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 79 105 94 3
OLIVEROS JEFF ROGER BUNED Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
Page 137 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
OLIVEROS JINKY ROSE DOINOG Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 83 109 97 3
OLIVEROS JUSTINIANO CRISME BJMP Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
OLIVEROS LEA VARGAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
OLIVEROS LEONARD BENTAZAL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
OLIVEROS LYNROSE SULLANO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
OLIVEROS MAYESSA SAN PABLO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
OLIVEROS MECHILLE GAMBUTA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OLIVEROS MYLENE DIAZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OLIVEROS RUBIE CABALLES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
OLIVETE SHULAMITE MORTEL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 4
OLIVO KAREN GOMEZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
OLLODO ANALYN MATURAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
OLMEDO FLORAME PASIGNA-SIGNA Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
OLMEDO JUNRIEL BACTONG Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
OLMEDO MICHELLE NICOLE SIGUA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
OLMOS RIZZA JOY ZALDIVAR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
OLO GELYN GODINEZ Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
OLOFERNES CLAUDIA CALUNSAG Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OLOG DARWIN LAGUARDIA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
OLOR LEO B Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OLOR RUFFA MENCIDE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 110 98 3
OLORES MARCELO BAMBICO Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
OLPIENDO JOSE JR BANZON Digos City BJMP Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
OLPINDO MA THERESA AZAÑES Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
OLPINDO RYAN RANDY DELA ROSA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
OLVINA EDLYN ACAMPADO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
OLWAHON JOEY NGAYA-AN Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
OMAC MARK JOYOCAN Kidapawan City Pilot ES Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OMADLE GILBERT NECOR Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
OMAGA FLORANTE RETIS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
OMAGA LOIS ANDRINO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
OMAGUING ANECITA SILORIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
OMAMALIN MA LOURDES VILLAMOR Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
OMAMALIN RITA FE OVALO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OMAMBAC JENER MANABA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
OMAMBAC JESSA MAE PANILAG Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OMAMBAC RISSA TAPASAO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OMAÑA EDWIN OBINA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
OMANDAC BONIE DAY TOREVILLAS Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
OMANDAM BEBIELOU NASSER Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
OMANDAM BELEN BINOLOGA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
OMANDAM BETO JR TERO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
OMANDAM IAN TUMILAP St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OMANDAM LUIGI ORGANO Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
OMANDAM SHELLA MAE FLORIN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
OMAOENG ALMA PALAWE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
OMAROL ROWINS DOCENOS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
OMASDANG DINDO YLAYA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
OMAYAO ARADETH BACLAY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
OMAYAO JOYLYN BACLAY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
OMBAJEN MELCHOR CEQUEÑA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
OMBAL FIEL VINCENT CASUCO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OMBAOGAN ALJON LATIBAN Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
OMBAOGAN JERICK AMBILIC Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OMBAOGAN MELLERMO CASTRO Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
OMBICO ERNEST SEAN VELACIO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
OMBID ALEXIS DELA CRUZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
OMBINA BEVERLY AÑONUEVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OMBINA JERIZA MORATA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
OMBLERO MAILA RABANES Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
OMBOY APRIL ROSE BALERIA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
OMBOY BEN MAR SILVERON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
OMBOY DHEN MARK YLAYA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OMBOY MELANIE ARONG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
OMECILLO JOHN ROBERT BATAYOLA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
OMEGA ANGELA CATAYOC Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OMEGA ANGELO CATAYOC Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OMEGA KRISZIA OCAMPO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
OMEGA LILYCAR ELLACER Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
OMEGA ROBERTO MONDIA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
OMETER ALCRIZ CASAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OMETER ALJUN CASAS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
OMETER MARISSA REGALA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
OMIGAN MANEGOLD CONDE Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
OMILIG FLOREMIE BULAY-OG Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
OMISOL MICHAEL ABRAGAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 2
OMIT FREDDIE CANDIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OMLAN JOCELYN CABATUAN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OMNES GLORIA NARCISO Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
OMOC-OC JENNELYN PEREZ Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
OMOLE MARK GHIL SALATANDOL Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OMOLON MANILYN MUMAR Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
OMOROG ARBIE JAVA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
OMOSURA GAY CUBELO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
OMPOC JUVY GALAGNARA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
OMPOC MECHEL ALBURO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
OMPOD MC ERO EMMANUEL CANSANCIO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
OMPOY GENJIE TUDARA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
OMRAN MYRNA SABELLO Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ONA RYAN ANDAM Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ONAC MONICA ANGAT Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ONAC REY AMBLOC Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
ONAHON SHEELA MARY BACOL Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ONAKA NOVELYN CUER Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ONAO GERRY DONATO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ONAO JEAN COLAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ONAROSA ROEL ONGONION Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
ONARSI ROSE BALANAG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OÑATE JINKY HANNAH TUPAS Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
OÑATE JUNE MAR SILA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OÑATE RICKINNEY MALLAGA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
ONATO PRINCESS ANN MORENO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ONCHINEZ RHONA NAVALES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ONDAC ROXANNE GEORFO ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ONDANG ROBERT DIAN AWID Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ONDANGAN MARIANITA COMEDIDO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ONDAYO ROSABELLA EQUE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ONDE JACQUELYN VILLARIN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 88 119 99 2
ONDEVILLA JOSEPH ALFONSO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ONDIANO VAN KIRBY MINAO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ONDING ANNABELL FABRE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ONESA ARVIN LORINO Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ONG GRACE W Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ONG HANNA ROSE ANNE SALINAS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
ONG JULIE ANN MIRANDA Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 3
ONG JUSTINE FIONNA KARLA JARANILLA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ONG MIKOLLITO LLANTO Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
ONG NICK BENZEN CALA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ONG RONELO JR TORCUATOR San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ONG SHARON PAMORADA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
ONG VIC RAYMOND MAUFIT Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
ONG WYKENT GARCIA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ONGA ALEJANDRO JR CABALUNA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ONGGAO JENELYN PASTOR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ONGKIKO BEVERLY ANNE PROTACIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 91 120 100 2
ONGKINGCO RONYCH FRIXIAN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
ONGMANCHI JAMIE ANNE SANTOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
ONGOCO NEWRZEN JEANNE SALAZAR Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ONGSIOCO EDMUND JR PEREZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ONGSUCO NILO MARK BARUMAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ONIA BEVERLY DACUMOS Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 90 120 100 2
ONIEGO DORCAS RODRIGUEZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
ONIEGO MERLY CASTRO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 3
ONOFRE ALDIN FLORES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
ONOFRE ANGELICA SAMPANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
ONOFRE MICHELLE LAS PIÑAS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ONOFRE ROI HARDUEL LACSAMANA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ONTIC MYCO TUNGON Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
ONTOG PRECY NEO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
ONTOLAN ESTHER PASCO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
ONTOLAN JACKLENE UGBAMIN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 105 94 3
ONUTAN ABULKHAYEN LUMPAPAC Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ONUTAN NAWAF DOTO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
OPADA ABIE MALIN DOLORICAN Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OPALALIC JENNY ERVAS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
OPALIA LOREVEL PAILAGA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 78 104 92 2
OPANDA MARIANO JR CORNELIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OPANO ANGELLO NIETO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
OPAO THERESE REGINE FRANCISCO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
OPAYAN GRACE SAHAY Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
OPEÑA ARACELI BIZCARRA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
OPEÑA JERRA MARK REVIDAD San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
OPERARIO RONNIE DE LEON Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
OPERIANO CRISTINE SAYSON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
Page 138 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
OPERIANO GINALYN TUAZON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
OPERIO KICJEAN CABAYAO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
OPERIO MARK ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
OPERIO MIE LOBATON Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
OPIALA IVAN RALPH DAVID Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OPIALDA EVELYN BERONDO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
OPIANA GIOVANNIE SANIEL Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 110 98 3
OPIASA ALONA MANAMBAY Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
OPILAS PHILIP JORDAN M Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
OPINA ARMAND ALIN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
OPINION MARK DAVID GALLEBO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
OPINO ARCELYN GAACHAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
OPLAS ALDRIN BALLAGAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
OPLAS ARIEL BALLAGAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 109 97 2
OPLE CHARLIE LLANES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
OPLE KRISTIAN JOSEPH ALGARME Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
OPLEGIDA MANILYN FLORENDO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
OPOLINTO CARYL ANN FERNANDEZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
OPON DESIREE RONCALES Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OPON JEROME TRONGCOSO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
OPONG ANGELINA LUMAYAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
OPONG DOLOROSA OWA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
OPORTO ANALYN BACLAAN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 3
OPORTO JELOEN YSOLANA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
OPPUS MELANIE MUÑOZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
OPURA JOVELYN FLORES Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
OPUSA EDSEL VILLAGONZALO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
OQUIAS LORELIE GOLFREDO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 86 115 99 2
OQUINDO JAMES MARK GAÑACA San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ORA JERSON LARGO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ORACION CHIRLAMIE ANDRADE Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ORACION IRENEO JR GEMINA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ORACION JOHANNA ESMERALDA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 3
ORACION MEDIE BUKHAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ORACION RECHIELOU MAURAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ORACOY CAREN BULAY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ORACOY JHAKE CABALLERO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
ORACOY MANINA AGUILAR Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ORAIZ JUVELYN CALLAO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ORAL JELWINA GARCIA Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ORALE CRISTIAN BRAZIL Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ORANDE DIANA ROSE HILA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
ORANG GERALDINE OPENIANO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ORANGCAYA JENALYN PAGILIDAN Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ORAÑO CHERRY MAE RIPDOS Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 3
ORAPA PAUL GONO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ORAT KEVIN YBAÑEZ Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ORAT MAEJE BATACLAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
ORATA ANABEL DIOCOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ORAYA JOKER DE GUZMAN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
ORAYAN JINKY VILLARUEL Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ORBANO JIMBO TUPAG City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ORBE ERVIN REAÑO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
ORBES JOSEPH ABIT San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
ORBESO JONALYN ESPINOSA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 3
ORBETA BABIS DAHLIA GILA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 92 120 100 2
ORBETA ERWIN MAGTUBA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ORBISO EMMANUEL SAGAYNO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
ORBITA DOMINICK TINAPAY Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
ORBITA JOHNNY TIJAMO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ORBITA JOHNREY TEJAMO Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
ORBITA JOVELYN CABALLES Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
ORBITA JOWELYN BAUDEN Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ORBIZO JAHNICA CLAVENIS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ORBOC ROLAND NAPITAN Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 80 106 95 3
ORBON MARIA MARIFE OLIVA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
ORCA ISMAEL CASTRO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
ORCALES SHIELA MAE NAIVE City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ORCINA JENNIFER CAPISTRANO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 72 97 76 3
ORCINE VIVIAN VILLANO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
ORCINO PRIMA DONNA CORPUZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
ORCULLO ANECITA LOR Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
ORDANZA MIRA JOYCE ACEDO Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ORDAS MARIA GRACE ALON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
ORDAZ DINO GABRIEL DOMINGO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
ORDEN CESAR JR FREGILLANA Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
ORDENES JOVELYN SONIO Sablayan Comprehensive NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
ORDILLANO JOSEPH MARVIN ABEL Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
ORDINAL JOEMARIE TUBURAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ORDINANZA AISA MALACA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 3
ORDIZ ARIEL BIRANG BIRANG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
ORDOÑEZ MARIZ ALCOBA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
ORDONIO MELCHOR CORDOVA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ORDOÑO PABLO SORIANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
ORDUÑA ALYSSA DOMONDON Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
OREBIA RITCHIE MORALES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
OREDINA NIKKI ANNE CRUZ Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
OREIRO ADRIEL NOMA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
OREJUDOS JOHN FERNAN ALMOJUELA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
ORELLANO KATHLYNE JANE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
ORENDAIN CARLOTA CERENO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
ORENDAIN GINA CATALLA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 90 119 99 2
ORENDAIN JAIME CARLO IBAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ORENDAIN ROBIN REY CATALLA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
ORENDO ROWENA TABANAO Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ORENSE CHESTER MANALO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
ORENSE MYLENE MAGBOO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
ORENSE NIKKO BILBAO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ORESCA MARIZ DORIMAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
ORETA MARRY GELL SUSON City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 3
ORETA STEPHANIE BALOTABOT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
OREYOLA CHRISTOPHER QUEZON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 84 112 99 4
ORGANISTA JOHN LEE CADIZ West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ORGANO MARK ANTHONY NABARTE West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
ORGANO SEBIO ADCAPAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
ORGAS JAYWYN LOR Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ORIA DINDO MANANSALA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
ORIA DIVINE GRACE HILARIO Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 3
ORIA LEOMAR GELIDO Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
ORIA RINADY SAMAR Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
ORIBADO ELVIRA VARON Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
ORIBE SHANLY JORDA Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
ORIBELLO ANGELO ORIBELLO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
ORIBIANA JOENATHAN RUDRIGUES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
ORIG JOED MUÑEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 3
ORIG KATHLEEN MAY CORONG Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
ORILLA ROXAN AGUTAYA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 92 120 100 3
ORILLO ANTONIO DULABAY Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
ORILLO ARIEL LELIS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 83 109 97 3
ORILLO RODESSA BAUTISTA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ORILLOS ROSLYN PERALES Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 2
ORILLOSA KEREN JOY PADILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
ORILLOSA KEZIAH JOY PADILLA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 78 104 92 2
ORIÑA LEONORA NGAYDAO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 3
ORINA MELINDA PINES San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
ORIO MARY JANE JUNTURA Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
ORIO RULISA BULAN Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 82 109 97 3
ORIT JOAN AVENUE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 3
ORIT RICKY BERDOS Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ORITO MARIA LOURDES ESCARAN Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ORLANDA ANA FE ACOSTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
ORLANDA JONELL BAOA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ORLANDA ROTCHELLE SIDAYA Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ORLIN ALEXIS FLORES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
ORLINA GINA NIEVERA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
ORLINA SHEILA PRIANES Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
ORLINO JENNIFER CUESTA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 86 115 99 3
ORMACIDO SHANEDIE HINANG Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
ORMOC ALVINJ YABUT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ORNEDO MELVIN ROMUALDO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
ORNELIO MELVIN ABANILLA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ORNOPIA AMY ALIGATO Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ORNOPIA ANAROSE PATALITA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
ORNOPIA JELLY APALLA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
ORNUM RUBY ANN RAMOS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
ORO AILYN DE JOSE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ORO JESSICA ALBA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
ORO JESUS PONGAUTAN Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
ORO MARY GRACE LORETO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 104 92 3
ORO NORMAN MADRAZO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ORO SITTIE ASHRAF ALI Salaman CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ORODIO VIRGINIA PASCUA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
OROG MARCELINO SUMAOY Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 82 108 97 2
OROGO DAISHELL ADRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
Page 139 of 200

REPORT : National List of Passers – Alphabetically Arranged (FILE 1)
LEVEL : Secondary
Percent
Correct
Standard
Score
Percentile
Rank
BUREAU OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
Department of Education
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
LastName MiddleName CenterName
Overall Score
Essay Raw
Score
FirstName Division Region
OROGO JESUS ALVARADO Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
OROLA JHONNIE JR ESPINOSA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
OROLA NATHANIEL MANLUNAS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
OROLFO MARIO CONSTANTINO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ORONAN CRESALYN BAUTISTA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
ORONAN CRISOLOGO ALAMPAYAN Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ORONAN GENEVIVE DIAMANTE Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
ORONAN ROMEO JR COLLADO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 84 111 98 2
ORONG GENEVIVE AWE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ORONG GRACE MAGHUYOP City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
ORONG LOURGINA BARTON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ORONGAN FRAMIE GALARIO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
OROPESA EMMAN JOHN OLAVARIO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
OROSCO LEANDRO ENRIQUE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
OROT EDSEL MARK DIGMAN Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
OROT FELBEN JAY BALASTA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OROYO JOHN LOUIE OSABEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
OROZCO JEVERLYN JULIAN Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
OROZCO STEPHANIE DELA VEGA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
ORPANO ELGILYN DAMACINO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 90 119 99 3
ORPANO EVANGELINE DAMACINO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
ORPANO MARIO ALBERTO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ORPIANO JOMAR LOSTRINO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ORPILLA JOHN TOLENTINO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 78 104 92 2
ORQUEZA PRINCESS EMILY BALICOL Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ORQUIN LEA NUEVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
ORQUITA NONIE PICARDAL Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ORQUIZA RONALYN NAVALES Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ORSOLINO BRYAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 2
ORSOLINO JANICE MAÑOSO Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ORSUA AURORA BALDOSTAMO Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
ORTAJAN ANITA T Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 82 109 97 2
ORTALEZA KEENT GUTIRREZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
ORTALIZA ALVIN JOHN GARCIA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
ORTALIZA ROAN DELA CRUZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
ORTEGA ANALY SABELLANO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
ORTEGA CHRIS-AN SUICO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
ORTEGA CRESILDA TAPOROC Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
ORTEGA DENNIS ANTIG Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ORTEGA DINAH BACOLOD ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
ORTEGA ESTHERJANE BARCO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
ORTEGA JAY ZIEL RUBIO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
ORTEGA JENIFFER DAGDAG Sorsogon City NHS Sorsogon City Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
ORTEGA JESSICA LUCERO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ORTEGA KEVIN DULANGON West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ORTEGA LYNDON CHAIM MATIBAG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 3
ORTEGA MARCELINO TEMONIO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ORTEGA MARISSA SAGA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ORTEGA MARK HILL JUNE BUNAC Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGELO BITON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
ORTEGA PRIS ANTHONY ORIOL Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
ORTEGA RAUL NAVAL Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ORTEGA ROSELYN ANCAJAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ORTEGO MYLENE MENTE Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
ORTEZA MERRY ANN TIERRO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
ORTIGOZA SUSAN LIBRADILLA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
ORTIGUERRA RODJIE DIONISIO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
ORTIGUESA MA VIBETH TAPALLA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
ORTILLANO PABLITO JR DELAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ORTIZ AARON JAYME Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ORTIZ AIZA CAGAYAN Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ORTIZ CHRISTINE ESMEÑA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
ORTIZ CLARK SUAREZ Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
ORTIZ EDITHA RAMOS Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 3
ORTIZ EDMUND DE MESA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
ORTIZ ISABELITA OTIDA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ORTIZ JACQUELYN CARVAJAL West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
ORTIZ JENALIE CABIDO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
ORTIZ JOHN PAUL VILLOJAN San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ORTIZ JOSHUA FERRER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ORTIZ LUZVIMINDA ALCALA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
ORTIZ MA ROSARIO ALONZO Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 87 119 99 2
ORTIZ MAGELYN GEROMO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ORTIZ MARIA CLARISSA MERA FUENTES Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ORTIZ MERAZUL GUNDRAN Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
ORTIZ NELFA RIVAS Surigao City NHS Surigao City CARAGA 81 107 96 2
ORTIZ RAMIR CASEÑARES Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 80 105 94 2
ORTIZ RODEL MALIBAGO Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ORTIZ VALERIANO CUTILLAR Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
ORTIZUELA VANESSA BRANZUELA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
ORUBIA JOEL FLORES Taytay Palawan MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
OSABEL JERLYN TAGOC Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OSCAR APRIL ROSE SELGAS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 4
OSENIA CHRISTIAN JAY-AR LUPENA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
OSERIO ROMAR SEROY Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
OSIAS MARJORIE DELA CRUZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
OSIDO SHERLY SARINTAS Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
OSIGAN RUTHLYN OLEO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
OSILAO MONA AIZA TALAROC Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 3
OSING ROMEL MALAC Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
OSING S EHEM Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
OSINTA JESTONY SAGANDILAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 3
OSORIO ANGEL AMA-ON Don Restituto Baol CS Gingoog City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
OSORIO CHERRY ANN BAUTISTA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
OSORIO CHITO MOÑON Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
OSORIO JEFFERSON BOHOL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
OSORIO JOCELYN CAHILDO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
OSORIO KATHRYNE MAEH VERGARA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
OSORIO MARIANE RICA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
OSORIO SAIRENE RICA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
OSORNO NORMA TEVES Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
OSSORIO ELOISA TANGONAN Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 78 103 90 2
OSTAN ALVIN GEDOR Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
OSTAN MA CRISTINA CAMIGING Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
OSUYOS EDUARDO TASO Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
OTACAN ROBERTO BADOC Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
OTAO GORDON DADAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OTAPEL JAIME JR RONDEZ Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
OTBOT JENESA TIBOG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
OTCHIA JEBERT TARE Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
OTILLA AMADOR JR ALMADOVAR Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
OTIS RIZA SARINO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
OTON JONATHAN A-O Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
OTORDOS JANICE ESTRELLANES Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
OTTO JAY AR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
OUANO GEOFFE TERRELLO Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
OUANO JOANNE LUDIVESE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 87 119 99 3
OUANO JOHN LIE MAGLINTE Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
OUANO ROSIELYN BOLTRON Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
OVALO JAMES CARL DIANO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
OVILLA ALEXANDRIA GALOS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
OVILLO ROLAN BABA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
OWAPAN ERMA BACANTOS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 3
OWAPEN JORELYN GAMAY Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
OWEBAR CATHERINE JOY ORTEGA Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
OXIANO JOLITO DIZON Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
OYADEN PRIMA EPIE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 88 119 99 2
OYANGURIN JONALYN BILAD Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
OYAO ARIEL AMISTAD Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
OYAO THERESE SUNSHINE CUIZON Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
OYARDO KRISTINE NUÑEZ Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
OYASAN DELIA BANASAN Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
OZARAGA KEVIN KING MASAMAYOR Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
OZON CHERYL MELOREN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
PAA RELYN BARIOS Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
PAA RONIE TAB Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 117 99 2
PAALA DORRIS BAJA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
PAALAM JOHN RYAN ARIOLA Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
PAALISBO PEPE JR ABO-ABO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 116 99 2
PAALISBO RONIEL SALINDO St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
PAAÑO ROGELYN BECHACHINO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
PAAT NILDA DE TORRES Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
PABALAN CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTARES St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
PABALAN GERALD FERNANDES Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 87 118 99 4
PABALATE BERNADETTE GUINTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
PABATANG ALVIN CEBALLOS Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
PABELIC MARK JOEL VENTIC City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
PABELONIA ARNEL REYNIDO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
PABERECIO KIM SAMPIT Davao Penal Colony (Maximum) Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
PABERICIO JENSON ENRIQUEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
PABIA MARK ANTHONY SALAMEÑA Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
PABIA MARY JANE LLAMES Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
PABICO EMINGARD TIEMPO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
PABICON RHODA YBAÑEZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 3
Page 140 of 200

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.